Organizator : | OCR Polska |
Data : | 2021-09-11 |
Miejsce : | Kutno |
Dystans : | 1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 159 |
Wystartowało : | 151 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 148 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Fala 1 | Fala 10 | Fala 2 | Fala 3 | Fala 4 | Fala 5 | Fala 6 | Fala 7 | Fala 8 | Fala 9 | Kutno Challenge | Dziewczynki Open | Elitka Dziewczynki | Chłopcy Open | Elitka Chłopcy | Elitka Dziewczynki 7-8 | Elitka Chłopcy 7-8 | Elitka Dziewczynki 9-10 | Elitka Chłopcy 9-10 | Elitka Dziewczynki 11-12 | Elitka Chłopcy 11-12
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas startu | Czas netto 1km | Czas brutto 1km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLDA Filip | 532 | MAD RUNNERS | MIŁOSZYCE | Chłopcy Open | 1 | M 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:59.00 | 00:22:59.00 | 22:59 | 2.6 (100%) | ||
2 | WOJTAS Juliusz | 620 | OSPRO NINJA ACADEMY | RYBIE | Chłopcy Open | 2 | M 61 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:04.45 | 00:24:04.45 | +00:01:05 (4.5%) | 24:04 | 2.5 (96.2%) | |
3 | REWEDA-WOŹNIAK Wiktor | 623 | POWER TRAINING | BIAŁOBRZEGI | Chłopcy Open | 3 | M 62 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:46.80 | 00:24:46.80 | +00:01:47 (7.3%) | 24:46 | 2.4 (92.3%) | |
4 | WOJTAS Kacper | 621 | OSPRO NINJA ACADEMY | RYBIE | Chłopcy Open | 4 | M 63 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:01.60 | 00:25:01.60 | +00:02:02 (8.2%) | 25:01 | 2.4 (92.3%) | |
5 | DRZEWIECKI Kuba | 520 | MAD RUNNERS | WAŁBRZYCH | Chłopcy Open | 5 | M 64 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:10.10 | 00:25:10.10 | +00:02:11 (8.7%) | 25:10 | 2.4 (92.3%) | |
6 | ZABAWSKI Mikołaj | 625 | WARSZAWA | Chłopcy Open | 6 | M 65 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:12.15 | 00:25:12.15 | +00:02:13 (8.8%) | 25:12 | 2.4 (92.3%) | ||
7 | PERKOWSKI Olaf | 581 | WARSZAWA | Chłopcy Open | 7 | M 66 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:40.90 | 00:25:40.90 | +00:02:41 (10.5%) | 25:40 | 2.3 (88.5%) | ||
8 | BURCZYŃSKI Leon | 510 | RASC - RACE ACTION SKI CLUB | WARSZAWA | Chłopcy Open | 8 | M 67 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:25.70 | 00:26:25.70 | +00:03:26 (13.0%) | 26:25 | 2.3 (88.5%) | |
9 | WARZYŃSKI Witold | 644 | SŁUPNO | Chłopcy Open | 9 | M 68 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:00.95 | 00:27:00.95 | +00:04:01 (14.9%) | 27:00 | 2.2 (84.6%) | ||
10 | HERMAN Eryk | 542 | FIT&MORE | ŚWIERKLANY | Chłopcy Open | 10 | M 69 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:03.00 | 00:27:03.00 | +00:04:04 (15.0%) | 27:03 | 2.2 (84.6%) | |
11 | JABŁONKA Wojtek | 544 | ŁÓDŹ | Chłopcy Open | 11 | M 70 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:29.80 | 00:27:29.80 | +00:04:30 (16.4%) | 27:29 | 2.2 (84.6%) | ||
12 | PODBIELSKI Nikodem | 584 | WARSZAWA | Chłopcy Open | 12 | M 71 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:04.15 | 00:29:04.15 | +00:06:05 (20.9%) | 29:04 | 2.1 (80.8%) | ||
13 | JABŁOŃSKI Witold | 522 | JUNGLE NEXTREME | PŁOCK | Chłopcy Open | 13 | M 72 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:14.00 | 00:29:14.00 | +00:06:15 (21.4%) | 29:14 | 2.1 (80.8%) | |
14 | ORZECHOWSKI Grzegorz | 577 | JUNGLE NEXTREME | PŁOCK | Chłopcy Open | 14 | M 73 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:00.90 | 00:30:00.90 | +00:07:01 (23.4%) | 30:00 | 2 (76.9%) | |
15 | RYLL Tomasz | 504 | BEFIT24TEAM | KRAKÓW | Chłopcy Open | 15 | M 74 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:08.55 | 00:30:08.55 | +00:07:09 (23.8%) | 30:08 | 2 (76.9%) | |
16 | GOMET Eryk | 312 | KROSNO | Chłopcy Open | 16 | M 75 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:03.00 | 02:07:03.00 | +01:44:04 (81.9%) | 127:03 | 0.5 (19.2%) | ||
17 | DURKA Szymon | 521 | CALISTHENICS PŁOCK | PŁOCK | Chłopcy Open | 17 | M 76 | 01:38:41 | 00:28:49.05 | 02:07:30.05 | +01:44:31 (82.0%) | 28:49 | 2.1 (80.8%) |
Znaleziono 17 wynik(ów)