Organiser : | OCR Polska |
Date : | 2021-09-11 |
Place : | Kutno |
Distance : | 1 km |
Registered : | 159 |
Started : | 151 |
Not finished : | 3 |
Finished : | 148 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Fala 1 | Fala 10 | Fala 2 | Fala 3 | Fala 4 | Fala 5 | Fala 6 | Fala 7 | Fala 8 | Fala 9 | Kutno Challenge | Dziewczynki Open | Elitka Dziewczynki | Chłopcy Open | Elitka Chłopcy | Elitka Dziewczynki 7-8 | Elitka Chłopcy 7-8 | Elitka Dziewczynki 9-10 | Elitka Chłopcy 9-10 | Elitka Dziewczynki 11-12 | Elitka Chłopcy 11-12
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Start time | Net time 1km | Clock time 1km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOTULSKI Jacek | 506 | BORSUK CREW | WARSZAWA | Elitka Chłopcy | 4 | M 19 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:05.80 | 00:12:05.80 | 12:05 | 5 (100%) | ||
2 | KOTULSKI Krystian | 309 | BORSUK CREW | WARSZAWA | Elitka Chłopcy | 7 | M 22 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:07.90 | 00:12:07.90 | +00:00:02 (0.3%) | 12:07 | 5 (100%) | |
3 | BUGAJNY Radosław | 508 | SPARTAN TEAM | RADZIONKÓW | Elitka Chłopcy | 8 | M 24 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:22.90 | 00:12:22.90 | +00:00:17 (2.3%) | 12:22 | 4.9 (98.0%) | |
4 | DREWNIAK Oskar | 518 | ACTIVE FLOW | SOPOT | Elitka Chłopcy | 11 | M 27 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:43.60 | 00:12:43.60 | +00:00:37 (5.0%) | 12:43 | 4.7 (94.0%) | |
5 | BURDEŃSKA Alicja | 511 | ACTIVE FLOW | GDYNIA | Elitka Dziewczynki | 12 | K 25 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:09.05 | 00:13:09.05 | +00:01:03 (8.0%) | 13:09 | 4.6 (92.0%) | |
6 | - - | 608 | K 27 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:21.60 | 00:13:21.60 | +00:01:15 (9.5%) | 13:21 | 4.5 (90.0%) | |||||
7 | KOZŁOWSKA Justyna | 551 | GREEN GOBLINS | WARSZAWA | Elitka Dziewczynki | 13 | K 29 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:05.95 | 00:14:05.95 | +00:02:00 (14.2%) | 14:05 | 4.3 (86.0%) | |
8 | GRZEGORZYCA Franciszek | 539 | OCR BANINO | BANINO | Elitka Chłopcy | 17 | M 34 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:13.50 | 00:14:13.50 | +00:02:07 (15.0%) | 14:13 | 4.2 (84.0%) | |
9 | SKOTNIEWSKA Karolina | 593 | ACTIVE FLOW | GDYNIA | Elitka Dziewczynki | 15 | K 31 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:16.05 | 00:14:16.05 | +00:02:10 (15.2%) | 14:16 | 4.2 (84.0%) | |
10 | KRÓL Kasjan | 553 | FIT & MORE | RYBNIK | Elitka Chłopcy | 18 | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:32.15 | 00:14:32.15 | +00:02:26 (16.8%) | 14:32 | 4.1 (82.0%) | |
11 | MYSZAKOWSKA Emilia | 568 | RACIBORKI OCR | RACIBÓRZ | Elitka Dziewczynki | 17 | K 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:37.80 | 00:14:37.80 | +00:02:32 (17.3%) | 14:37 | 4.1 (82.0%) | |
12 | TROCHONOWICZ Ida | 606 | GREEN GOBLINS | WARSZAWA | Elitka Dziewczynki | 18 | K 36 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:42.55 | 00:14:42.55 | +00:02:36 (17.8%) | 14:42 | 4.1 (82.0%) | |
13 | MIŁOŚ Karol | 564 | GORILLAS OCR | GDYNIA | Elitka Chłopcy | 19 | M 36 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:45.50 | 00:14:45.50 | +00:02:39 (18.0%) | 14:45 | 4.1 (82.0%) | |
14 | GOLDA Dominik | 531 | MAD RUNNERS | MIŁOSZYCE | Elitka Chłopcy | 20 | M 37 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:48.70 | 00:14:48.70 | +00:02:42 (18.3%) | 14:48 | 4.1 (82.0%) | |
15 | GLOWACKA Helena | 530 | WARSZAWA | Elitka Dziewczynki | 20 | K 38 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:16.70 | 00:15:16.70 | +00:03:10 (20.8%) | 15:16 | 3.9 (78.0%) | ||
16 | SKNADAJ Łukasz | 592 | GREEN GOBLINS | WARSZAWA | Elitka Chłopcy | 24 | M 43 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:11.25 | 00:16:11.25 | +00:04:05 (25.3%) | 16:11 | 3.7 (74.0%) | |
17 | WOJTAS Kacper | 619 | OSPRO NINJA ACADEMY | RYBIE | Elitka Chłopcy | 25 | M 44 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:11.40 | 00:16:11.40 | +00:04:05 (25.3%) | 16:11 | 3.7 (74.0%) | |
18 | WEISER Hanna | 612 | RACIBORKI OCR | RACIBÓRZ | Elitka Dziewczynki | 26 | K 48 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:27.70 | 00:16:27.70 | +00:04:21 (26.5%) | 16:27 | 3.6 (72.0%) | |
19 | 637 | 3 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:54.15 | 00:16:54.15 | +00:04:48 (28.4%) | 16:54 | 3.6 (72.0%) | ||||||
20 | GAWLICZEK Rafał | 527 | RACIBORKI OCR | TWORKÓW | Elitka Chłopcy | 28 | M 47 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:59.95 | 00:16:59.95 | +00:04:54 (28.8%) | 16:59 | 3.5 (70.0%) | |
21 | HADRYSIEWICZ Weronika | 540 | SPARTAN TEAM | BRUSIEK | Elitka Dziewczynki | 29 | K 53 | 00:00:00 | 00:17:02.65 | 00:17:02.65 | +00:04:56 (29.0%) | 17:02 | 3.5 (70.0%) | |
22 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | 537 | ACTIVE FLOW | GDYNIA | Elitka Chłopcy | 31 | M 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:17:24.80 | 00:17:24.80 | +00:05:19 (30.5%) | 17:24 | 3.4 (68.0%) | |
23 | SMOŁOŃSKI Marcel | 597 | NIECKO | GDAŃSK | Elitka Chłopcy | 32 | M 51 | 00:00:00 | 00:17:38.95 | 00:17:38.95 | +00:05:33 (31.5%) | 17:38 | 3.4 (68.0%) | |
24 | KOTALA Szymon | 550 | SPARTAN TEAM | KALETY | Elitka Chłopcy | 36 | M 55 | 00:00:00 | 00:18:39.35 | 00:18:39.35 | +00:06:33 (35.2%) | 18:39 | 3.2 (64.0%) | |
25 | BRUKIŃSKI Stanisław | 507 | NINJA NEXTREME PŁOCK | PŁOCK | Elitka Chłopcy | 37 | M 56 | 00:00:00 | 00:18:43.30 | 00:18:43.30 | +00:06:37 (35.4%) | 18:43 | 3.2 (64.0%) | |
26 | DZIWISZEK Staś | 523 | JUNGLE NEXTREME | PŁOCK | Elitka Chłopcy | 38 | M 57 | 00:00:00 | 00:19:01.60 | 00:19:01.60 | +00:06:55 (36.4%) | 19:01 | 3.2 (64.0%) | |
27 | WIESZCZYCKI Filip | 613 | WARSZAWA | Elitka Chłopcy | 39 | M 58 | 00:00:00 | 00:19:04.60 | 00:19:04.60 | +00:06:58 (36.6%) | 19:04 | 3.1 (62.0%) | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||
ZALEWSKI Filip | 627 | JUNGLE NEXTREME | RADZANOWO | Elitka Chłopcy | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Total 28 results.