Organizator : | Tourtrend sp. z o.o. |
Data : | 2018-06-09 |
Miejsce : | DOLINA CHARLOTTY |
Dystans : | 14 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 542 |
Wystartowało : | 423 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 412 |
Na trasie : | 8 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELO Artur | 84 | 7 Brygada Obrony Wybrzeża Słupsk | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KABUŁA Ziemowit | 451 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | KRZACZKOWSKI Lech | 399 | DĘBNICA KASZUBSKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | ŁUŃSKI Maciej | 3 | ZŁOTÓW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | TOPOLSKI Marcin | 289 | ŁÓDŹ | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | DUDA Grzegorz | 321 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | ||
7 | ĆWIRZEŃ Marcin | 205 | WOLF TEAM | TRZCIANKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | |
8 | STEFANIAK Marcin | 285 | DARE GARAGE | ŁĘCZYCE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | |
9 | STEC Jakub | 331 | NIEWIEROWO 6E | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | ||
10 | JELIŃSKI Mateusz | 458 | XRUNNERS | GORĘCZYNO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | |
11 | MILEWSKI Maciej | 182 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | ||
12 | SOBOŃ Krystian | 478 | RADZIĄDZ | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | ||
13 | WILMONT Krzysztof | 15 | CENTRUM SZKOLENIA MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ W USTCE | SLUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
14 | WRÓBLEWSKI Mateusz | 81 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KĘPICE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
15 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | 443 | MEDEN-INMED SPORTS TEAM | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
16 | KOCZOROWSKI Paweł | 445 | W. P. K. SŁOŃ USTKA TEAM | USTKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
17 | OLSZONOWICZ Cezary | 317 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | ||
18 | BUGAJ Mariusz | 343 | HARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMY | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
19 | KRAWCZYK Tomasz | 357 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | DOBROŃ | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
20 | ANDERS Rafał | 535 | DZIDERS | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
21 | KLIMEK Przemysław | 8 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | ||
22 | GAWIN Ewelina | 72 | SŁAWNO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:04 | ||
23 | ZIOMEK Maja | 444 | DECATHLON KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Kobiety Open | 00:00:04 | |
24 | SOSNOVSKYI Yehor | 344 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
25 | STASZAK Adam | 531 | PERSONALNE TRENINGI FUNKCJONALNE JACEK & AGNIESZKA | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | |
26 | MARTKO Agnieszka | 532 | PERSONALNE TRENINGI FUNKCJONALNE JACEK & AGNIESZKA | KATOWICE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:04 | |
27 | KRZACZKOWSKI Damian | 402 | DĘBNICA KASZUBSKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
28 | SZULWACH Maciek | 401 | BMK GDYNIA | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | |
29 | SAWICZ-ŁUŃSKA Emilia | 2 | ZŁOTÓW | Kobiety Open | 00:00:04 | ||
30 | KLIMEK Łukasz | 7 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
31 | SERDEŃ Piotr | 271 | ZGIERZ | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
32 | KAMECKI Krystian | 272 | ZGIERZ | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
33 | WALIŁKO Marcin | 290 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
34 | SZYMCZAK Adam | 298 | KOBYLNICA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
35 | MYDŁO Karol | 313 | DO PIACHU | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | |
36 | JASIK Agnieszka | 455 | ŁOSINO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:05 | ||
37 | POTASIŃSKI Roman | 456 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
38 | STANISŁAWSKI Tomasz | 36 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
39 | NOWOSAD Klaudia | 99 | KOSZALIN | Kobiety Open | 00:00:06 | ||
40 | TUJAKA Grzegorz | 100 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
41 | GUDANIEC Magdalena | 180 | KOSZALIN | Kobiety Open | 00:00:06 | ||
42 | WELAND Waldemar | 447 | KOŃCZEWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
43 | STEFAŃSKA Magdalena | 332 | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:06 | ||
44 | KURYŁOWICZ Kamil | 465 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
45 | RUTKOWSKI Dawid | 33 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
46 | PASZKOWSKA Zuzanna | 129 | GDAŃSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | ||
47 | ŻURAWSKA Izabela | 350 | DAMNICA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | ||
48 | TOPOREK Przemek | 342 | BYTÓW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
49 | ŚWIGOŃ Daniel | 312 | BYTÓW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
50 | BORZYSZKOWSKI Jordan | 327 | BYTÓW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
51 | MYSZEWSKI Piotr | 330 | BYTÓW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
52 | BRODA Rafał | 319 | IKMF POLSKA | BONIEWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | |
53 | BUCZYŃSKI Michał | 320 | CHOCEŃ | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
54 | CIESZYŃSKI Sławomir | 124 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
55 | RUTKOWSKI Krzysztof | 34 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | ||
56 | STASIAK Przemysław | 196 | GŁÓWCZYCE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | ||
57 | K-AK Paweł | 172 | GARDNA WIELKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | ||
58 | CICHOSZ Kamil | 311 | BYTÓW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | ||
59 | CICHOSZ Mateusz | 310 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | ||
60 | RICHERT Małgorzata | 105 | TCZEW | Kobiety Open | 00:00:09 | ||
61 | WTULICH Sgnieszka | 187 | COLORFIT | TCZEW | Kobiety Open | 00:00:09 | |
62 | KOLASKA Marta | 277 | TCZEW | Kobiety Open | 00:00:09 | ||
63 | OSKA Magdalena | 280 | TCZEW | Kobiety Open | 00:00:09 | ||
64 | OLLIK Marcin | 111 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:10 | ||
65 | JAKUBOWSKA Agnieszka | 177 | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:10 | ||
66 | CZARNECKA Barbara | 108 | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:11 | ||
67 | JAKUBOWSKI Andrzej | 176 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:11 |
Znaleziono 67 wynik(ów)