Organiser : | Tourtrend sp. z o.o. |
Date : | 2018-06-09 |
Place : | DOLINA CHARLOTTY |
Distance : | 14 km |
Registered : | 542 |
Started : | 423 |
Not finished : | 11 |
Finished : | 412 |
On the track : | 8 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACHURSKA Agnieszka | 82 | AGOGA GYM | LĘBORK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:00 | |
2 | WISIEŃSKI Maciej | 175 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | KUBERA Kajetan | 400 | BALTIC SEALS | USTKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:00 | |
4 | CZERWINSKI Maciej | 383 | BALTIC SEALS | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:01 | |
5 | DAMPS Patryk | 18 | SKRZESZEWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | ||
6 | RACZYŃSKA Anna | 189 | BALTIC SEALS | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:02 | |
7 | MAŁGORZEWICZ Sebastian | 139 | SŁAWNO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | ||
8 | BRODZIK Ireneusz | 217 | BYTÓW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | ||
9 | BRODZIK Ewa | 218 | BYTÓW | Kobiety Open | 00:00:02 | ||
10 | DĄBROWSAKA Dagmara | 219 | BALTIC SEALS | KRĘPA SŁUPSKA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:02 | |
11 | GRABARCZYK Wojciech | 141 | BEST BEASTS | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | |
12 | GÓLCZ Katarzyna | 228 | BYTÓW | Kobiety Open | 00:00:02 | ||
13 | MAŁGORZEWICZ Dawid | 254 | SŁAWNO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | ||
14 | ZIĘTARA Dawid | 190 | BALTIC SEALS | REDZIKOWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | |
15 | CHOLEW Błażej | 539 | SŁAWNO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | ||
16 | MOCZULSKA Marta | 540 | STARY JAROSŁAW | Kobiety Open | 00:00:03 | ||
17 | ADAMKIEWICZ Monika | 65 | WYBITE JEDYNKI | KONIN | Kobiety Open | 00:00:03 | |
18 | KNAFEL Katarzyna | 66 | STARE MIASTO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:03 | ||
19 | SZADKOWSKI Rafał | 106 | WYBITE JEDYNKI | KONIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
20 | WIELGAT Łukasz | 90 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | PIEŃKOWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
21 | MICHALAK Kamil | 120 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | ||
22 | GESSLER Łukasz | 137 | BIESY | BOLSZEWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
23 | POLAŃSKI Błażej | 362 | LO REDZIKOWO | REDZIKOWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
24 | ADAMKIEWICZ Marian | 301 | WYBITE JEDYNKI | KONIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
25 | BRODZIK Mariusz | 328 | OSTROŁĘKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | ||
26 | LATKOWSKI Mateusz | 197 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | |
27 | KURAŚ Beata | 203 | TRZCIANKA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:04 | ||
28 | KOŁTONOWSKI Jakub | 360 | LO REDZIKOWO | REDZIKOWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | |
29 | NARODZONEK Paweł | 224 | ŁUPAWA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
30 | CIESIELSKI Dawid | 151 | BRYZA POSTOMINO | USTKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | |
31 | PTAK Patrycja | 157 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | GOLCZEWO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:04 | |
32 | KOSMALA Damian | 174 | SIANÓW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
33 | NOWAK Agnieszka | 293 | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:04 | ||
34 | CEJKO Karol | 449 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
35 | PEREK Sylwia | 353 | STRYKÓW | Kobiety Open | 00:00:04 | ||
36 | PTAK Daniel | 158 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | GOLCZEWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | |
37 | BAJEROWICZ Jakub | 19 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
38 | MARKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | 204 | MALBORK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
39 | MORDWIŁKO Oskar | 140 | LO REDZIKOWO | JEZIERZYCE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | |
40 | ŚLUSARSKI Grzegorz | 432 | TRZEBIELINO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
41 | POBIEDZIŃSKI Sławomir | 433 | LĘBORK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
42 | WASILEWSKI Marek | 294 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
43 | JARCZYŃSKI Maciej | 296 | PISZ | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
44 | GRZESIAK Tomasz | 349 | JW1223 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | |
45 | FRĄTCZAK Sławomir | 464 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
46 | IMIELSKA Katarzyna | 67 | AGOGA GYM LĘBORK | KARŁOWICE WIELKIE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:06 | |
47 | KNAPIK Wiktoria | 159 | LO REDZIKOWO | GAŁĘZINOWO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:06 | |
48 | NIEWADZIŁ Jakub | 367 | LO REDZIKOWO | USTKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | |
48 | BARTYZEL Wojciech | 138 | LO REDZIKOWO | STARKOWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | |
50 | WIŚNIEWSKI Damian | 150 | KAMNICA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
51 | LIS Grzegorz | 295 | LĘBORK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
52 | DUDEK Paweł | 297 | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
53 | WOS Patryk | 299 | MOSTY K.LEBORKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
54 | ŻEROMSKI Dawid | 21 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
55 | RYKACZEWSKA Justyna | 87 | BIAŁOGARD | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | ||
56 | RÓŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | 88 | BIAŁOGARD | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | ||
57 | GRZEGORCZYK Aneta | 147 | LO REDZIKOWO | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | |
58 | CHOJNACKA Julia | 142 | LO REDZIKOWO | JEZIERZYCE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | |
59 | SŁAWIŚKI Brajan | 152 | LO REDZIKOWO | JEZIERZYCE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | |
60 | ADRYAN Adam | 418 | CKB SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | |
61 | BIELEWICZ Anna | 419 | STOPA SŁUPSK | KOBYLNICA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | |
62 | TRAWICKA Emilia | 268 | GUTOWIEC | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | ||
63 | GNIBA Tomasz | 300 | LEBORK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
64 | CZERWIŃSKA-HARĘZIAK Milena | 442 | CKB SŁUPSK | SIEMIANICE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | |
65 | WĄSOWSKI Mateusz | 365 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
66 | DARASEWICZ Mateusz | 42 | HELL DADDIES | ŁĘGOWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | |
67 | KRZEMIŃSKA Adriana | 44 | PĘDZĄCE LOCHY | ŚWIECIE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:08 | |
68 | KORECKA Marcelina | 347 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Kobiety Open | 00:00:08 | ||
69 | ŚWITEK Oliwia | 145 | LO REDZIKOWO | WŁYNKÓWKO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:08 | |
70 | DARASEWICZ Krzysztof | 39 | HELL DADDIES | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | |
71 | KADEN Chambers | 536 | UGSTA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:09 | ||
72 | JEDYKIEWICZ Marta | 48 | ŚWIECIE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:09 | ||
73 | ZUBER Kamil | 63 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:09 | ||
74 | KARPOWICZ Tomek | 122 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:09 | ||
75 | FILIPCZAK Łukasz | 384 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:09 | ||
76 | CASTRO Robert | 537 | UGSTA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:10 | ||
77 | LIBERADZKI Marcin | 364 | ATHLETIC APOLLO | WEJHEROWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:13 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
JASTRZĘBSKA Jowita | 210 | SOPOT | Kobiety Open | DNF | |||
ŚWIDER Wiktoria | 146 | LO REDZIKOWO | REDZIKOWO | Kobiety Open | DNF | ||
GRZONKA Karina | 178 | LO REDZIKOWO | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | DNF |
Total 80 results.