Organizator : | Tourtrend sp. z o.o. |
Data : | 2018-06-09 |
Miejsce : | DOLINA CHARLOTTY |
Dystans : | 14 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 542 |
Wystartowało : | 423 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 412 |
Na trasie : | 8 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARCZEWSKI Piotr | 208 | BEST BEASTS | KOBYLNICA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:00 | |
2 | ŻEBIAŁOWICZ - ŁACH Aga | 263 | BEST BEASTS | BIERKOWO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:00 | |
3 | SŁODZIŃSKI Gabriel | 91 | ŁOSOŚ T.E.A.M | JEZIERZYCE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:01 | |
4 | BĄK Sebastian | 92 | ŁOSOŚ T.E.A.M | JEZIERZYCE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:01 | |
5 | BROLL Mariusz | 104 | ŁOSOŚ T.E.A.M | JEZIERZYCE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | |
6 | NOWAK Dariusz | 93 | ŁOSOŚ T.E.A.M | GWIAZDOWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | |
7 | STOKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 94 | ŁOSOŚ T.E.A.M | ŻUKOWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | |
8 | GONTEK Łukasz | 83 | ŁOSOŚ T.E.A.M | JEZIERZYCE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | |
9 | REMUS Monika | 416 | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:02 | ||
10 | MOLIS Joanna | 262 | BEST BEASTS | BIERKOWO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:02 | |
11 | CZERWIŃSKA Ania | 220 | BEST BEASTS | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:02 | |
12 | FILICZKOWSKA Jowita | 246 | BEST BEASTS | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:02 | |
13 | BROLL Oliwia | 235 | ŁOSOŚ T.E.A.M. | JEZIERZYCE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:02 | |
14 | MARUSZAK Anna | 250 | BEST BEASTS | SLUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:02 | |
15 | TOBIS Marcin | 240 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | ||
16 | MARJAŃSKI Marcel | 359 | ŁOSOŚ TEAM | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | |
17 | SZAMSZON Mateusz | 534 | ZŁOCIENIEC | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | ||
18 | GAWRON Anna | 287 | BEST BEASTS | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:02 | |
19 | SZYPOSZYŃSKI Mikołaj | 389 | BALTIC SEALS | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
20 | DASZKIEWICZ Przemysław | 185 | SPORT FACTORY | TORUŃ | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
21 | FILARECKA Agnieszka | 101 | SPORT FACTORY | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety Open | 00:00:03 | |
22 | FURSEWICZ-WRÓBEL Monika | 121 | BALTIC SEALS | SLUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:03 | |
23 | KUBICA Katarzyna | 195 | USTKA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:03 | ||
24 | WOŹNIAK-KARCZEWSKA Patrycja | 207 | BEST BEASTS | KOBYLNICA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:03 | |
25 | REMUS Janusz | 417 | BEST BEASTS | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
26 | FIRA Adam | 179 | SIANÓW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | ||
27 | BRODOWSKI Mateusz | 249 | BEST BEASTS | USTKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
28 | SASKO Dominik | 341 | USTKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | ||
29 | SOKOŁOWSKI Maciej | 47 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
30 | KUBICA Agnieszka | 37 | STRZELINO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:04 | ||
31 | SIDOR Mariusz | 213 | ŁOSOŚ T.E.A.M | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | |
32 | WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | 245 | BEST BEASTS | BIERKOWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | |
33 | KARWACKI Adrian | 247 | BEST BEASTS | USTKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | |
34 | PURZYCKI Sebastian | 477 | BOLESŁAWICE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
35 | CERBA Jarosław | 22 | HELL DADDIES | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | |
36 | BRZÓSKA Szymon | 52 | HELL DADDIES | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | |
37 | HOPA Martyna | 131 | BARBELL GDYNIA | LEŚNO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:05 | |
38 | BILIŃSKA Agata | 132 | BARBELL GDYNIA | GDYNIA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:05 | |
39 | KIERAT Monika | 212 | BARBELLGDYNIA | GDAŃSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:05 | |
40 | ZAGÓRSKA Katarzyna | 134 | BARBELL GDYNIA | GDYNIA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:05 | |
41 | GULATOWSKI Rafał | 166 | FORMA SIERAKOWICE | KAMIENICA SZLACHECKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | |
42 | RATAJSKI Piotr | 233 | DĘBNICA KASZUBSKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
43 | MIELEWCZYK Bartłomiej | 368 | SIERAKOWICE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
44 | PRZYBYLSKA Magdalena | 23 | HELL DADDIES | GDAŃSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:06 | |
45 | CHĘTKOWSKA Monika | 133 | BARBELL GDYNIA | GDYNIA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:06 | |
46 | GULATOWSKA Klaudia | 165 | FORMA SIERAKOWICE | KAMIENICA SZLACHECKA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:06 | |
47 | KOCBUCH Aleksandra | 251 | HELL DADDIES | JANKOWO GDAŃSKIE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:06 | |
48 | PANEK Adelina | 453 | KLUB BIEGACZA DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | DARŁOWO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:06 | |
49 | PANEK Urszula | 454 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | DARŁOWO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:06 | |
50 | KAMIŃSKA Urszula | 43 | OZ PĘDZĄCE KALORYFERY | KOSZALIN | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | |
51 | KAMINSKI Kamil | 55 | OZ PĘDZĄCE KALORYFERY | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | |
52 | PIEC Mateusz | 77 | USTKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
53 | ŚNIEGULSKI Marcin | 107 | KĘPICE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
54 | TYRKA Paweł | 162 | KĘPICE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
55 | SPERA Jakub | 61 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | ||
56 | GRODZKI Mateusz | 62 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | ||
57 | OCIEPKA Mariusz | 74 | USTKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | ||
58 | KAPELA Marcin | 78 | USTKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | ||
59 | TYRKA Robert | 109 | KĘPICE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | ||
60 | TYRKA Małgorzata | 110 | KĘPICE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:08 | ||
61 | TYRKA Emil | 135 | KĘPICE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | ||
62 | SZUMOWSKI Radosław | 75 | USTKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:09 | ||
63 | JAKUBOWSKI Jarosław | 76 | BYDLINO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:09 | ||
64 | KUCHARSKI Kamil | 398 | USTKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:09 | ||
65 | KOS Michał | 239 | DOMATÓWKO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:10 | ||
66 | NAGŁOWSKI Tomasz | 238 | ŁEBCZ | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:10 |
Znaleziono 66 wynik(ów)