Organizator : | Tourtrend sp. z o.o. |
Data : | 2018-06-09 |
Miejsce : | DOLINA CHARLOTTY |
Dystans : | 14 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 542 |
Wystartowało : | 423 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 412 |
Na trasie : | 8 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŚPICA Barbara | 112 | TUCHOLA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | ROSS Josh | 475 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:00 | |
3 | MOSZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 80 | FORFITER | PERLINO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | |
4 | KĘPIŃSKI Marcin | 236 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | |
5 | OPALINSKA Angelika | 354 | BOLESLAWICE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:02 | ||
6 | BOGUSŁAWSKI Tomasz | 260 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | ||
7 | SZUTENBERG Patrycja | 428 | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:02 | ||
8 | BORECKI Michał | 429 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | ||
9 | ZABOROWSKI Mateusz | 279 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | ||
10 | DZIEKANOWSKI Bartosz | 466 | SIEMIANICE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | ||
11 | FELISIAK Izabela | 404 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | BOLESŁAWICE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:02 | |
12 | GRUSZKIEWICZ Przemysław | 5 | TORZYM | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | ||
13 | KABUS Damian | 225 | GNIEWINO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | ||
14 | NIEMCZYK Michał | 160 | GORZKOWICE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | ||
15 | FILIPIAK Adrian | 265 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
16 | FILIPIAK Katarzyna | 266 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:03 | |
17 | ŁEPSKI Adam | 284 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | ||
18 | BRODZIUK Maciej | 309 | CEWICE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | ||
19 | POKRANT Dariusz | 457 | TORUN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | ||
20 | JAKOSALEM Paul | 470 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
21 | KAMIENIECKI Rafał | 73 | USTKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
22 | JERECZEK Tomasz | 222 | SULĘCZYNO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
23 | KRYSIEWICZ Bartek | 153 | BĘDZIE BOLAŁO | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | |
24 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | 149 | SMOŁDZINO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
25 | KOWALEWSKI Marek | 227 | KOLBUDY | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
26 | LANGNER-KAPCZYŃSKA Edyta | 154 | BYLE DOBIEC :-) | MASZEWO LĘBORSKIE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:04 | |
27 | KAPCZYŃSKI Damian | 155 | BYLE DOBIEC :-) | MASZEWO LĘBORSKIE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | |
28 | KARBOWSKI Sławomir | 517 | OBORY | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
29 | PUPIAŁO Agnieszka | 322 | GDYNIA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:04 | ||
30 | CAHILL Jason | 469 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
31 | ZUNIGE Mario | 474 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | |
32 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Joanna | 38 | SZCZECIN | Kobiety Open | 00:00:05 | ||
33 | SCHISMAK Łukasz | 64 | SMOŁDZINO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
34 | BABIŃSKA Joanna | 71 | ŁEBA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:05 | ||
35 | SŁODZIŃSKA Aleksandra | 127 | GŁÓWCZYCE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:05 | ||
36 | BUBEŁA Łukasz | 126 | KĘPICE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
37 | SKÓRZEWSKA Renata | 130 | SZCZECIN-ZAŁOM | Kobiety Open | 00:00:05 | ||
38 | JANCZYSZYN Malgorzata | 361 | SZCZECIN | Kobiety Open | 00:00:05 | ||
39 | MECHLIŃSKA Magdalena | 363 | SIERAKOWICE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:05 | ||
40 | MARTINEZ Sabino | 471 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | |
41 | BUTH Travis | 472 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | |
42 | MALEK Sebastian | 68 | CZARNA DĄBRÓWKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
43 | PALUSZYŃSKI Przemysław | 46 | SZCZECIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
44 | OSTROWSKI Mirosław | 69 | ZDROWOTEL TEAM ŁEBA / KLUB 42,2 | ŁEBA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | |
45 | RÓG Robert | 86 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
46 | MANIA Ireneusz | 125 | ZDROWOTEL TEAM ŁEBA | ŁEBA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | |
47 | OSMAN Patrycja | 168 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:06 | |
48 | GRABOWSKI Dominik | 255 | SARBSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
49 | GAC Michał | 425 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | |
50 | ITRYCH Łukasz | 302 | NULL | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
51 | BAZELAK Piotr | 345 | MIELNO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
52 | JAKUBIAK Maciej | 351 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | |
53 | JAKUB Borowski | 352 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
54 | PRZYBYLSKI Bartek | 28 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
55 | TWOROGAL Robert | 184 | KOŁOBRZEG | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
56 | PALUSZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 45 | SZCZECIN | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | ||
57 | MUCHA Kamil | 98 | CZŁUCHÓW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
58 | RĘBIŚ Marek | 221 | ZIELENIEWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
59 | SUSKA Joanna | 308 | KOSZALIN | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | ||
60 | JERMAKOWICZ Piotr | 243 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
61 | BOSY Krzysztof | 248 | TYMIEN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
62 | KOWALSKI Roman | 421 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
63 | JEDLECKI Mikołaj | 305 | SUCHORZE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
64 | JEDLECKI Robert | 306 | SUCHORZE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
65 | SZYLKA Justyna | 307 | KOWALE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | ||
66 | LESZCZYŃSKA Anna | 346 | SZCZECIN | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | ||
67 | RZESZOTARSKI Jacek | 53 | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG-BUDZISTOWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | |
68 | FILIPIAK Emilia | 102 | GDAŃSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:08 | ||
69 | UZDALEVIC Ksistof | 237 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | ||
70 | JERMAKOWICZ Wiktor | 242 | TYMIEŃ | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | ||
71 | DUSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 244 | DARŁOWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | ||
72 | LASZCZYK Kasia | 366 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SIEMIANICE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:08 | |
73 | SZCZUBKOWSKA Anna | 452 | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | RYMAN | Kobiety Open | 00:00:08 | |
74 | DWULIT Marek | 198 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | |
75 | MALLEK Grzegorz | 460 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | |
76 | BARAŃSKI Grzegorz | 385 | SAR-BSR KOLOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:09 | |
77 | PIÓRO Ewa | 24 | KOŁOBRZEG MARATHON TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG | Kobiety Open | 00:00:09 | |
78 | JASLARZ Jarek | 25 | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | SZCZECIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:09 | |
79 | ORŁOWSKA Beata | 26 | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG | Kobiety Open | 00:00:09 | |
80 | CHRZANOWSKI Mariusz | 27 | KOŁOBRZEG | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:09 | ||
81 | OHLER Marcin | 113 | TUCHOLA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:09 | ||
82 | STRZELECKA Agnieszka | 181 | PLANETA FITNESS | KRĘPA SŁUPSKA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:09 | |
83 | ŻYCKA Ewelina | 143 | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:09 | ||
84 | SAWICKA - WERS Urszula | 253 | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | DRZONOWO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:09 | |
85 | BOGUSŁAWSKA Agnieszka | 356 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:09 | |
86 | MANIKOWSKA Agnieszka | 459 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:09 | |
87 | BAKALARZ Monika | 35 | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG | Kobiety Open | 00:00:10 | |
88 | FILIPIAK Mateusz | 103 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:10 | ||
89 | SOBOLEWSKI Tomasz | 114 | STRZELINO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:10 | ||
90 | STEREŃCZAK Jolanta | 144 | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:10 | ||
91 | KUKULSKI Szymon | 252 | STRZELINO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:10 | ||
92 | PIELKA Grzegorz | 241 | OLKUSZ | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:10 | ||
93 | TRZĘSOWSKI Szymon | 259 | KALISZ | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:10 | ||
94 | PALA Jerzy | 50 | ZABIEGANI CZ-WA/BBL CZ-WA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:11 | |
95 | JERZ Adam | 167 | BLIZANÓW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:11 |
Znaleziono 95 wynik(ów)