Organizator : | Tourtrend sp. z o.o. |
Data : | 2018-06-09 |
Miejsce : | DOLINA CHARLOTTY |
Dystans : | 14 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 542 |
Wystartowało : | 423 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 412 |
Na trasie : | 8 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NALEWSKA Katarzyna | 415 | CLIMATRONIX | GARDEJA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:00 | |
2 | ZDUNEK Monika | 410 | CLIMATRONIX | KWIDZYN | Kobiety Open | 00:00:00 | |
3 | WILK Sebastian | 408 | CLIMATRONIX | SADLINKI | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:00 | |
4 | WILK Damian | 461 | CLIMATRONIX | SDALINKI | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:00 | |
5 | GRZYBOWSKA Sylwia | 406 | CLIMATRONIX | SADLINKI | Kobiety Open | 00:00:00 | |
6 | TARKOWSKI Dawid | 223 | CROSSELITE | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | |
7 | JAGODZIŃSKI Damian | 427 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | ||
8 | ZIEMANN Tomasz | 230 | CROSSELITE | TCZEW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
9 | BRZESKI Robert | 234 | CROSSELITE | TCZEW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
10 | LINDA Mariola | 423 | CROSSELITE | SUBKOWY | Kobiety Open | 00:00:03 | |
11 | LINDA Artur | 424 | SUBKOWY | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | ||
12 | KUŁAKOWSKI Dawid | 325 | NMC-PE | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
13 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 324 | NMC-PE | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
14 | CĘTKOWSKI Rafał | 323 | USTKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | ||
15 | BUBLYK Oleksandr | 448 | SLUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | ||
16 | RAKOWSKI Sebastian | 348 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | ||
17 | PIEKUT Anna | 278 | CROSSELITE | TCZEW | Kobiety Open | 00:00:03 | |
18 | KOMOROWSKI Maciej | 186 | CROSSELITE | LUBISZEWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | |
19 | WALAS Damian | 229 | CROSSELITE | TCZEW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | |
20 | ABRYSZYŃSKA Karolina | 256 | CROSSELITE | TCZEW | Kobiety Open | 00:00:04 | |
21 | SZCZODROWSKA Marta | 264 | CROSSELITE | SKARSZEWY | Kobiety Open | 00:00:04 | |
22 | SZLIJA Sławomir | 283 | CROSSELITE | TCZEW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | |
23 | JONAK Mateusz | 334 | CZERSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
24 | DURAJEWSKI Jacek | 338 | CZERSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
25 | STOSIK Tomasz | 339 | KARSIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
26 | ZAJKO Michał | 355 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
27 | KALKOWSKA Elżbieta | 414 | CLIMATRONIX | SADLINKI | Kobiety Open | 00:00:04 | |
28 | MAKOWSKA Weronika | 411 | CLIMATRONIX | SADLINKI | Kobiety Open | 00:00:04 | |
29 | GRZYBOWSKI Jarek | 407 | SADLINKI | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
30 | BAKUŁA Patrycja | 530 | CLIMATRONIX | SADLINKI | Kobiety Open | 00:00:04 | |
31 | GOERIG Michał | 226 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | |
32 | SIENKIEWICZ Ewelina | 183 | KOSZALIN | Kobiety Open | 00:00:05 | ||
33 | KWELA Krystian | 422 | CROSSELITE | TCZEW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | |
34 | KONIECZKOWSKI Tomasz | 426 | CROSSELITE | PELPLIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | |
35 | REMPLEWICZ Mariusz | 270 | GRYFICE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
36 | REMPLEWICZ Julita | 273 | GRYFICE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:05 | ||
37 | DOROSZ Mikołaj | 275 | GRYFICE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
38 | STAWOROWSKA Ania | 276 | ŚWIERZNO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:05 | ||
39 | STOSIK Daniel | 337 | NIEBO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
40 | WOŹNIAK Michał | 387 | BRODNICA GÓRNA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
41 | KALKOWSKA Piotr | 413 | CLIMATRONIX | SADLINKI | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | |
42 | GUTOWSKA Zuzanna | 542 | GŁOBINO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:06 | ||
43 | DOBRZENIECKI Adam | 29 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
44 | NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech | 30 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
45 | PUSZCZEWICZ Kasia | 269 | TCZEW | Kobiety Open | 00:00:06 | ||
46 | SZULC Monika | 369 | CROSSELITE | TCZEW | Kobiety Open | 00:00:06 | |
47 | SZULC Arkadius | 156 | CROSSELITE | TCZEW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | |
48 | SZCZEPKOWSKA Katarzyna | 274 | GRYFICE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:06 | ||
49 | CHOJNACKI Dawid | 326 | ŁÓDŹ | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
50 | SŁAWIŃSKI Łukasz | 32 | KMIECIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
51 | PODGÓRSKI Tomasz | 31 | NOWY DWÓR GDAŃSKI | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
52 | LIPKE Krzysztof | 303 | TCZEW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
53 | FRĄTCZAK Sylwester | 318 | SZADEK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
54 | STRĄK Aleksandra | 372 | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | USTKA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | |
55 | STRĄK Anna | 370 | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | USTKA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | |
56 | URBAŃSKA Małgorzata | 373 | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | USTKA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | |
57 | CHUMEK Anna | 374 | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | USTKA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | |
58 | PIĄTKOWSKA Julia | 378 | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | POSTOMINO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | |
59 | MARCZAK Małgorzata | 377 | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | GŁÓWCZYCE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | |
60 | KOJRO Magdalena | 382 | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | |
61 | MASZCZAK Kuba | 380 | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | |
62 | BARTCZAK Natalia | 392 | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | |
63 | KOŚCIESZA Michał | 14 | USTKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | ||
64 | MACIEJEWSKI Kamil | 329 | LUG TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | |
65 | STRĄK Janusz | 371 | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | USTKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | |
66 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Paweł | 376 | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | DĘBOWA 21 | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | |
67 | CHUMEK Tomek | 375 | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | |
68 | ŚWITEK Dominik | 390 | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | BOLESŁAWICE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | |
69 | KORNELUK Barbara | 379 | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:08 | |
70 | CZERNIAK Artur | 391 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | ||
71 | WENCŁAWSKI Michał | 214 | DECATHLON SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:09 | |
72 | SOBKÓW Zbigniew | 441 | OPTINAV | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:09 | |
73 | GALIŃSKI Artur | 333 | LUG TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:09 | |
74 | PIETRYSZAK Daniel | 336 | LUG TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:09 | |
75 | WIELIKDZIEŃ Aleksanra | 170 | DECATHLON SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:10 | |
76 | LISIK Justyna | 148 | DECATHLON SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:10 | |
77 | ANTOSIAK Grzegorz | 420 | DECATHLON SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:10 | |
78 | WASIŃSKI Paweł | 435 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:10 | ||
79 | KUCHARSKI Radek | 438 | CENTRUM KETTLEBELL SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:10 | |
80 | KUMANIECKA Magdalena | 440 | DECATHLON | DARŁOWO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:10 | |
81 | DRATWA Daniel | 304 | BŁOTNE ŚLIMAKI | GDANSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:10 | |
82 | BOGDANOWICZ Paula | 85 | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:11 | ||
83 | SETNIK Monika | 258 | DECATHLON SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:11 | |
84 | KOSZYCKI Tomasz | 291 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:11 | ||
85 | GLINIECKI - KLOC Adrian | 436 | COWABUNGA | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:11 | |
86 | GLINIECKA - KLOC Aleksandra | 437 | COWABUNGA | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:11 | |
87 | CHMIEL Martyna | 439 | OPTINAV | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:11 | |
88 | DIEMIENTIEW Grzegorz | 335 | GRABNO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:11 | ||
89 | KRYSTEK Adam | 396 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:12 | |
90 | SŁONIEWSKA Monika | 395 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | GDYNIA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:12 | |
91 | WŁOSZCZYŃSKI Radosław | 434 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:12 | ||
92 | LEYK Szymon | 394 | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:12 | ||
93 | CZARNECKI Tomasz | 393 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:12 | ||
94 | SCHUMERTL Tomasz | 10 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:26 | ||
95 | DOBKOWSKI Tomasz | 11 | GORĘCZYNO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:26 | ||
96 | TURZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 13 | KOBYSEWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:26 | ||
97 | TURZYŃSKI Karol | 12 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:27 |
Znaleziono 97 wynik(ów)