Organiser : | Tourtrend sp. z o.o. |
Date : | 2018-06-09 |
Place : | DOLINA CHARLOTTY |
Distance : | 14 km |
Registered : | 542 |
Started : | 423 |
Not finished : | 11 |
Finished : | 412 |
On the track : | 8 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERING Patryk | 56 | BREMEN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | JACHURSKA Agnieszka | 82 | AGOGA GYM | LĘBORK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:00 | |
3 | PELO Artur | 84 | 7 Brygada Obrony Wybrzeża Słupsk | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | ŚPICA Barbara | 112 | TUCHOLA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | KARCZEWSKI Piotr | 208 | BEST BEASTS | KOBYLNICA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:00 | |
6 | ŻEBIAŁOWICZ - ŁACH Aga | 263 | BEST BEASTS | BIERKOWO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:00 | |
7 | WISIEŃSKI Maciej | 175 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | KABUŁA Ziemowit | 451 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | KUBERA Kajetan | 400 | BALTIC SEALS | USTKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:00 | |
10 | NALEWSKA Katarzyna | 415 | CLIMATRONIX | GARDEJA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:00 | |
11 | ZDUNEK Monika | 410 | CLIMATRONIX | KWIDZYN | Kobiety Open | 00:00:00 | |
12 | WILK Sebastian | 408 | CLIMATRONIX | SADLINKI | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:00 | |
13 | WILK Damian | 461 | CLIMATRONIX | SDALINKI | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:00 | |
14 | GRZYBOWSKA Sylwia | 406 | CLIMATRONIX | SADLINKI | Kobiety Open | 00:00:00 | |
15 | JANCZAK Agata | 463 | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM | CIEPLEWO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:00 | |
16 | KRZACZKOWSKI Lech | 399 | DĘBNICA KASZUBSKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | ŁUŃSKI Maciej | 3 | ZŁOTÓW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | TOPOLSKI Marcin | 289 | ŁÓDŹ | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | ROSS Josh | 475 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:00 | |
20 | SŁODZIŃSKI Gabriel | 91 | ŁOSOŚ T.E.A.M | JEZIERZYCE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:01 | |
21 | BĄK Sebastian | 92 | ŁOSOŚ T.E.A.M | JEZIERZYCE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:01 | |
22 | CZERWINSKI Maciej | 383 | BALTIC SEALS | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:01 | |
23 | DAMPS Patryk | 18 | SKRZESZEWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | ||
24 | DUDA Grzegorz | 321 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | ||
25 | BROLL Mariusz | 104 | ŁOSOŚ T.E.A.M | JEZIERZYCE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | |
26 | NOWAK Dariusz | 93 | ŁOSOŚ T.E.A.M | GWIAZDOWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | |
27 | MOSZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 80 | FORFITER | PERLINO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | |
28 | STOKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 94 | ŁOSOŚ T.E.A.M | ŻUKOWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | |
29 | GONTEK Łukasz | 83 | ŁOSOŚ T.E.A.M | JEZIERZYCE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | |
30 | RACZYŃSKA Anna | 189 | BALTIC SEALS | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:02 | |
31 | ĆWIRZEŃ Marcin | 205 | WOLF TEAM | TRZCIANKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | |
32 | MAŁGORZEWICZ Sebastian | 139 | SŁAWNO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | ||
33 | BRODZIK Ireneusz | 217 | BYTÓW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | ||
34 | BRODZIK Ewa | 218 | BYTÓW | Kobiety Open | 00:00:02 | ||
35 | DĄBROWSAKA Dagmara | 219 | BALTIC SEALS | KRĘPA SŁUPSKA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:02 | |
36 | REMUS Monika | 416 | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:02 | ||
37 | MOLIS Joanna | 262 | BEST BEASTS | BIERKOWO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:02 | |
38 | CZERWIŃSKA Ania | 220 | BEST BEASTS | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:02 | |
39 | GRABARCZYK Wojciech | 141 | BEST BEASTS | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | |
40 | FILICZKOWSKA Jowita | 246 | BEST BEASTS | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:02 | |
41 | TARKOWSKI Dawid | 223 | CROSSELITE | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | |
42 | GÓLCZ Katarzyna | 228 | BYTÓW | Kobiety Open | 00:00:02 | ||
43 | BROLL Oliwia | 235 | ŁOSOŚ T.E.A.M. | JEZIERZYCE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:02 | |
44 | KĘPIŃSKI Marcin | 236 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | |
45 | MARUSZAK Anna | 250 | BEST BEASTS | SLUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:02 | |
46 | TOBIS Marcin | 240 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | ||
47 | MAŁGORZEWICZ Dawid | 254 | SŁAWNO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | ||
48 | OPALINSKA Angelika | 354 | BOLESLAWICE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:02 | ||
49 | BOGUSŁAWSKI Tomasz | 260 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | ||
50 | JAGODZIŃSKI Damian | 427 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | ||
51 | SZUTENBERG Patrycja | 428 | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:02 | ||
52 | BORECKI Michał | 429 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | ||
53 | ZABOROWSKI Mateusz | 279 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | ||
54 | STEFANIAK Marcin | 285 | DARE GARAGE | ŁĘCZYCE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | |
55 | STEC Jakub | 331 | NIEWIEROWO 6E | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | ||
56 | MARJAŃSKI Marcel | 359 | ŁOSOŚ TEAM | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | |
57 | JELIŃSKI Mateusz | 458 | XRUNNERS | GORĘCZYNO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | |
58 | SZAMSZON Mateusz | 534 | ZŁOCIENIEC | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | ||
59 | DZIEKANOWSKI Bartosz | 466 | SIEMIANICE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | ||
60 | FELISIAK Izabela | 404 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | BOLESŁAWICE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:02 | |
61 | MILEWSKI Maciej | 182 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | ||
62 | GRUSZKIEWICZ Przemysław | 5 | TORZYM | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | ||
63 | GAWRON Anna | 287 | BEST BEASTS | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:02 | |
64 | ZIĘTARA Dawid | 190 | BALTIC SEALS | REDZIKOWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | |
65 | SOBOŃ Krystian | 478 | RADZIĄDZ | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:02 | ||
66 | CHOLEW Błażej | 539 | SŁAWNO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | ||
67 | MOCZULSKA Marta | 540 | STARY JAROSŁAW | Kobiety Open | 00:00:03 | ||
68 | WILMONT Krzysztof | 15 | CENTRUM SZKOLENIA MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ W USTCE | SLUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
69 | SZYPOSZYŃSKI Mikołaj | 389 | BALTIC SEALS | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
70 | ADAMKIEWICZ Monika | 65 | WYBITE JEDYNKI | KONIN | Kobiety Open | 00:00:03 | |
71 | KNAFEL Katarzyna | 66 | STARE MIASTO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:03 | ||
72 | WRÓBLEWSKI Mateusz | 81 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KĘPICE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
73 | SZADKOWSKI Rafał | 106 | WYBITE JEDYNKI | KONIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
74 | WIELGAT Łukasz | 90 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | PIEŃKOWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
75 | DASZKIEWICZ Przemysław | 185 | SPORT FACTORY | TORUŃ | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
76 | FILARECKA Agnieszka | 101 | SPORT FACTORY | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety Open | 00:00:03 | |
77 | MICHALAK Kamil | 120 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | ||
78 | FURSEWICZ-WRÓBEL Monika | 121 | BALTIC SEALS | SLUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:03 | |
79 | KUBICA Katarzyna | 195 | USTKA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:03 | ||
80 | GESSLER Łukasz | 137 | BIESY | BOLSZEWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
81 | WOŹNIAK-KARCZEWSKA Patrycja | 207 | BEST BEASTS | KOBYLNICA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:03 | |
82 | POLAŃSKI Błażej | 362 | LO REDZIKOWO | REDZIKOWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
83 | REMUS Janusz | 417 | BEST BEASTS | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
84 | KABUS Damian | 225 | GNIEWINO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | ||
85 | ZIEMANN Tomasz | 230 | CROSSELITE | TCZEW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
86 | NIEMCZYK Michał | 160 | GORZKOWICE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | ||
87 | FIRA Adam | 179 | SIANÓW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | ||
88 | BRZESKI Robert | 234 | CROSSELITE | TCZEW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
89 | BRODOWSKI Mateusz | 249 | BEST BEASTS | USTKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
90 | LINDA Mariola | 423 | CROSSELITE | SUBKOWY | Kobiety Open | 00:00:03 | |
91 | LINDA Artur | 424 | SUBKOWY | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | ||
92 | FILIPIAK Adrian | 265 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
93 | FILIPIAK Katarzyna | 266 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:03 | |
94 | ŁEPSKI Adam | 284 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | ||
95 | ADAMKIEWICZ Marian | 301 | WYBITE JEDYNKI | KONIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
96 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | 443 | MEDEN-INMED SPORTS TEAM | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
97 | BRODZIUK Maciej | 309 | CEWICE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | ||
98 | KOCZOROWSKI Paweł | 445 | W. P. K. SŁOŃ USTKA TEAM | USTKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
99 | OLSZONOWICZ Cezary | 317 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | ||
100 | KUŁAKOWSKI Dawid | 325 | NMC-PE | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
101 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 324 | NMC-PE | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
102 | CĘTKOWSKI Rafał | 323 | USTKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | ||
103 | BRODZIK Mariusz | 328 | OSTROŁĘKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | ||
104 | BUBLYK Oleksandr | 448 | SLUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | ||
105 | RAKOWSKI Sebastian | 348 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | ||
106 | SASKO Dominik | 341 | USTKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | ||
107 | BUGAJ Mariusz | 343 | HARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMY | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
108 | KRAWCZYK Tomasz | 357 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | DOBROŃ | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
109 | POKRANT Dariusz | 457 | TORUN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | ||
110 | ANDERS Rafał | 535 | DZIDERS | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
111 | JAKOSALEM Paul | 470 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | |
112 | KLIMEK Przemysław | 8 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:03 | ||
113 | PIEKUT Anna | 278 | CROSSELITE | TCZEW | Kobiety Open | 00:00:03 | |
114 | SOKOŁOWSKI Maciej | 47 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
115 | PYCKO Krzysiek | 123 | OLSZTYN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
116 | DOMAŃ Marcin | 49 | OLSZTYN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
117 | GAWIN Ewelina | 72 | SŁAWNO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:04 | ||
118 | KAMIENIECKI Rafał | 73 | USTKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
119 | KOMOROWSKI Maciej | 186 | CROSSELITE | LUBISZEWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | |
120 | KUBICA Agnieszka | 37 | STRZELINO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:04 | ||
121 | LATKOWSKI Mateusz | 197 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | |
122 | KURAŚ Beata | 203 | TRZCIANKA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:04 | ||
123 | SIDOR Mariusz | 213 | ŁOSOŚ T.E.A.M | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | |
124 | KOŁTONOWSKI Jakub | 360 | LO REDZIKOWO | REDZIKOWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | |
125 | WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | 245 | BEST BEASTS | BIERKOWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | |
126 | JERECZEK Tomasz | 222 | SULĘCZYNO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
127 | NARODZONEK Paweł | 224 | ŁUPAWA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
128 | CIESIELSKI Dawid | 151 | BRYZA POSTOMINO | USTKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | |
129 | KRYSIEWICZ Bartek | 153 | BĘDZIE BOLAŁO | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | |
130 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | 149 | SMOŁDZINO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
131 | KOWALEWSKI Marek | 227 | KOLBUDY | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
132 | PTAK Patrycja | 157 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | GOLCZEWO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:04 | |
133 | WALAS Damian | 229 | CROSSELITE | TCZEW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | |
134 | LANGNER-KAPCZYŃSKA Edyta | 154 | BYLE DOBIEC :-) | MASZEWO LĘBORSKIE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:04 | |
135 | KAPCZYŃSKI Damian | 155 | BYLE DOBIEC :-) | MASZEWO LĘBORSKIE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | |
136 | KOSMALA Damian | 174 | SIANÓW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
137 | ZIOMEK Daniel | 169 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
138 | KARWACKI Adrian | 247 | BEST BEASTS | USTKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | |
139 | ABRYSZYŃSKA Karolina | 256 | CROSSELITE | TCZEW | Kobiety Open | 00:00:04 | |
140 | SZCZODROWSKA Marta | 264 | CROSSELITE | SKARSZEWY | Kobiety Open | 00:00:04 | |
141 | SZLIJA Sławomir | 283 | CROSSELITE | TCZEW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | |
142 | KARBOWSKI Sławomir | 517 | OBORY | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
143 | NOWAK Agnieszka | 293 | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:04 | ||
144 | ZIOMEK Maja | 444 | DECATHLON KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Kobiety Open | 00:00:04 | |
145 | PUPIAŁO Agnieszka | 322 | GDYNIA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:04 | ||
146 | JONAK Mateusz | 334 | CZERSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
147 | DURAJEWSKI Jacek | 338 | CZERSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
148 | STOSIK Tomasz | 339 | KARSIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
149 | CEJKO Karol | 449 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
150 | SOSNOVSKYI Yehor | 344 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
151 | PEREK Sylwia | 353 | STRYKÓW | Kobiety Open | 00:00:04 | ||
152 | ZAJKO Michał | 355 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
153 | KALKOWSKA Elżbieta | 414 | CLIMATRONIX | SADLINKI | Kobiety Open | 00:00:04 | |
154 | MAKOWSKA Weronika | 411 | CLIMATRONIX | SADLINKI | Kobiety Open | 00:00:04 | |
155 | GRZYBOWSKI Jarek | 407 | SADLINKI | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
156 | BAKUŁA Patrycja | 530 | CLIMATRONIX | SADLINKI | Kobiety Open | 00:00:04 | |
157 | STASZAK Adam | 531 | PERSONALNE TRENINGI FUNKCJONALNE JACEK & AGNIESZKA | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | |
158 | MARTKO Agnieszka | 532 | PERSONALNE TRENINGI FUNKCJONALNE JACEK & AGNIESZKA | KATOWICE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:04 | |
159 | KRZACZKOWSKI Damian | 402 | DĘBNICA KASZUBSKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
160 | SZULWACH Maciek | 401 | BMK GDYNIA | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | |
161 | CAHILL Jason | 469 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
162 | SAWICZ-ŁUŃSKA Emilia | 2 | ZŁOTÓW | Kobiety Open | 00:00:04 | ||
163 | KLIMEK Łukasz | 7 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
164 | PTAK Daniel | 158 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | GOLCZEWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | |
165 | ZUNIGE Mario | 474 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | |
166 | PURZYCKI Sebastian | 477 | BOLESŁAWICE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:04 | ||
167 | BAJEROWICZ Jakub | 19 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
168 | CERBA Jarosław | 22 | HELL DADDIES | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | |
169 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Joanna | 38 | SZCZECIN | Kobiety Open | 00:00:05 | ||
170 | BRZÓSKA Szymon | 52 | HELL DADDIES | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | |
171 | SCHISMAK Łukasz | 64 | SMOŁDZINO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
172 | BABIŃSKA Joanna | 71 | ŁEBA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:05 | ||
173 | MUSZYŃSKI Michał | 115 | OLSZTYN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
174 | GRIGORIAN Monika | 188 | GDAŃSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:05 | ||
175 | MARKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | 204 | MALBORK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
176 | SŁODZIŃSKA Aleksandra | 127 | GŁÓWCZYCE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:05 | ||
177 | BUBEŁA Łukasz | 126 | KĘPICE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
178 | PĘDZIK Marek | 211 | GRYFICE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
179 | HOPA Martyna | 131 | BARBELL GDYNIA | LEŚNO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:05 | |
180 | SKÓRZEWSKA Renata | 130 | SZCZECIN-ZAŁOM | Kobiety Open | 00:00:05 | ||
181 | BILIŃSKA Agata | 132 | BARBELL GDYNIA | GDYNIA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:05 | |
182 | KIERAT Monika | 212 | BARBELLGDYNIA | GDAŃSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:05 | |
183 | ZAGÓRSKA Katarzyna | 134 | BARBELL GDYNIA | GDYNIA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:05 | |
184 | MORDWIŁKO Oskar | 140 | LO REDZIKOWO | JEZIERZYCE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | |
185 | GOERIG Michał | 226 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | |
186 | GULATOWSKI Rafał | 166 | FORMA SIERAKOWICE | KAMIENICA SZLACHECKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | |
187 | RATAJSKI Piotr | 233 | DĘBNICA KASZUBSKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
188 | SIENKIEWICZ Ewelina | 183 | KOSZALIN | Kobiety Open | 00:00:05 | ||
189 | KWELA Krystian | 422 | CROSSELITE | TCZEW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | |
190 | KONIECZKOWSKI Tomasz | 426 | CROSSELITE | PELPLIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | |
191 | REMPLEWICZ Mariusz | 270 | GRYFICE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
192 | SERDEŃ Piotr | 271 | ZGIERZ | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
193 | KAMECKI Krystian | 272 | ZGIERZ | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
194 | REMPLEWICZ Julita | 273 | GRYFICE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:05 | ||
195 | DOROSZ Mikołaj | 275 | GRYFICE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
196 | STAWOROWSKA Ania | 276 | ŚWIERZNO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:05 | ||
197 | WALIŁKO Marcin | 290 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
198 | ŚLUSARSKI Grzegorz | 432 | TRZEBIELINO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
199 | POBIEDZIŃSKI Sławomir | 433 | LĘBORK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
200 | WASILEWSKI Marek | 294 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
201 | JARCZYŃSKI Maciej | 296 | PISZ | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
202 | SZYMCZAK Adam | 298 | KOBYLNICA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
203 | JANCZYSZYN Malgorzata | 361 | SZCZECIN | Kobiety Open | 00:00:05 | ||
204 | MIKULSKI Wojciech | 446 | OLSZTYN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
205 | MYDŁO Karol | 313 | DO PIACHU | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | |
206 | STOSIK Daniel | 337 | NIEBO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
207 | WOŹNIAK Michał | 387 | BRODNICA GÓRNA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
208 | GRZESIAK Tomasz | 349 | JW1223 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | |
209 | JASIK Agnieszka | 455 | ŁOSINO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:05 | ||
210 | POTASIŃSKI Roman | 456 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
211 | MECHLIŃSKA Magdalena | 363 | SIERAKOWICE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:05 | ||
212 | MIELEWCZYK Bartłomiej | 368 | SIERAKOWICE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
213 | KALKOWSKA Piotr | 413 | CLIMATRONIX | SADLINKI | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | |
214 | DOMBROWSKI Robert | 388 | PIERWOSZYNO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
215 | FRĄTCZAK Sławomir | 464 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
216 | MARTINEZ Sabino | 471 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | |
217 | BUTH Travis | 472 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | |
218 | MALEK Sebastian | 68 | CZARNA DĄBRÓWKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:05 | ||
219 | ŚMIERSZCZ Tomasz | 541 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
220 | GUTOWSKA Zuzanna | 542 | GŁOBINO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:06 | ||
221 | PRZYBYLSKA Magdalena | 23 | HELL DADDIES | GDAŃSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:06 | |
222 | DOBRZENIECKI Adam | 29 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
223 | NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech | 30 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
224 | STANISŁAWSKI Tomasz | 36 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
225 | PALUSZYŃSKI Przemysław | 46 | SZCZECIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
226 | ASMANN Miłosz | 116 | OLSZTYN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
227 | OSTROWSKI Mirosław | 69 | ZDROWOTEL TEAM ŁEBA / KLUB 42,2 | ŁEBA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | |
228 | BORUSZEWSKI Rafał | 70 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | REDA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | |
229 | IMIELSKA Katarzyna | 67 | AGOGA GYM LĘBORK | KARŁOWICE WIELKIE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:06 | |
230 | RÓG Robert | 86 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
231 | NOWOSAD Klaudia | 99 | KOSZALIN | Kobiety Open | 00:00:06 | ||
232 | TUJAKA Grzegorz | 100 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
233 | MANIA Ireneusz | 125 | ZDROWOTEL TEAM ŁEBA | ŁEBA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | |
234 | CHĘTKOWSKA Monika | 133 | BARBELL GDYNIA | GDYNIA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:06 | |
235 | KNAPIK Wiktoria | 159 | LO REDZIKOWO | GAŁĘZINOWO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:06 | |
236 | NIEWADZIŁ Jakub | 367 | LO REDZIKOWO | USTKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | |
236 | BARTYZEL Wojciech | 138 | LO REDZIKOWO | STARKOWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | |
238 | WIŚNIEWSKI Damian | 150 | KAMNICA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
239 | GULATOWSKA Klaudia | 165 | FORMA SIERAKOWICE | KAMIENICA SZLACHECKA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:06 | |
240 | GUDANIEC Magdalena | 180 | KOSZALIN | Kobiety Open | 00:00:06 | ||
241 | OSMAN Patrycja | 168 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:06 | |
242 | KOCBUCH Aleksandra | 251 | HELL DADDIES | JANKOWO GDAŃSKIE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:06 | |
243 | GRABOWSKI Dominik | 255 | SARBSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
244 | GAC Michał | 425 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | |
245 | PUSZCZEWICZ Kasia | 269 | TCZEW | Kobiety Open | 00:00:06 | ||
246 | SZULC Monika | 369 | CROSSELITE | TCZEW | Kobiety Open | 00:00:06 | |
247 | SZULC Arkadius | 156 | CROSSELITE | TCZEW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | |
248 | SZCZEPKOWSKA Katarzyna | 274 | GRYFICE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:06 | ||
249 | LIS Grzegorz | 295 | LĘBORK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
250 | DUDEK Paweł | 297 | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
251 | WOS Patryk | 299 | MOSTY K.LEBORKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
252 | ITRYCH Łukasz | 302 | NULL | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
253 | CHOJNACKI Dawid | 326 | ŁÓDŹ | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
254 | WELAND Waldemar | 447 | KOŃCZEWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
255 | STEFAŃSKA Magdalena | 332 | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:06 | ||
256 | BAZELAK Piotr | 345 | MIELNO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
257 | PANEK Adelina | 453 | KLUB BIEGACZA DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | DARŁOWO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:06 | |
258 | PANEK Urszula | 454 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | DARŁOWO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:06 | |
259 | JAKUBIAK Maciej | 351 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | |
260 | JAKUB Borowski | 352 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
261 | ŻEROMSKI Dawid | 21 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
262 | KURYŁOWICZ Kamil | 465 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
263 | PRZYBYLSKI Bartek | 28 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
264 | SŁAWIŃSKI Łukasz | 32 | KMIECIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:06 | ||
265 | JAKUBCZYK Agnieszka | 20 | SIANÓW | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | ||
266 | PODGÓRSKI Tomasz | 31 | NOWY DWÓR GDAŃSKI | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
267 | TWOROGAL Robert | 184 | KOŁOBRZEG | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
268 | RUTKOWSKI Dawid | 33 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
269 | PASZKOWSKA Zuzanna | 129 | GDAŃSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | ||
270 | KAMIŃSKA Urszula | 43 | OZ PĘDZĄCE KALORYFERY | KOSZALIN | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | |
271 | KAMINSKI Kamil | 55 | OZ PĘDZĄCE KALORYFERY | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | |
272 | PALUSZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 45 | SZCZECIN | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | ||
273 | KOZŁOWSKI Marcin | 1 | BREMEN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
274 | LESZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 54 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
275 | PIEC Mateusz | 77 | USTKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
276 | RYKACZEWSKA Justyna | 87 | BIAŁOGARD | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | ||
277 | RÓŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | 88 | BIAŁOGARD | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | ||
278 | MUCHA Kamil | 98 | CZŁUCHÓW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
279 | ŚNIEGULSKI Marcin | 107 | KĘPICE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
280 | TYRKA Paweł | 162 | KĘPICE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
281 | GRZEGORCZYK Aneta | 147 | LO REDZIKOWO | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | |
282 | CHOJNACKA Julia | 142 | LO REDZIKOWO | JEZIERZYCE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | |
283 | SŁAWIŚKI Brajan | 152 | LO REDZIKOWO | JEZIERZYCE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | |
284 | RĘBIŚ Marek | 221 | ZIELENIEWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
285 | SUSKA Joanna | 308 | KOSZALIN | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | ||
286 | ADRYAN Adam | 418 | CKB SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | |
287 | BIELEWICZ Anna | 419 | STOPA SŁUPSK | KOBYLNICA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | |
288 | SKWIERAWSKI Adrian | 9 | ZIELIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
289 | JERMAKOWICZ Piotr | 243 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
290 | BOSY Krzysztof | 248 | TYMIEN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
291 | KOWALSKI Roman | 421 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
292 | ŻURAWSKA Izabela | 350 | DAMNICA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | ||
293 | TRAWICKA Emilia | 268 | GUTOWIEC | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | ||
294 | GNIBA Tomasz | 300 | LEBORK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
295 | TOPOREK Przemek | 342 | BYTÓW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
296 | JEDLECKI Mikołaj | 305 | SUCHORZE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
297 | JEDLECKI Robert | 306 | SUCHORZE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
298 | SZYLKA Justyna | 307 | KOWALE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | ||
299 | ŚWIGOŃ Daniel | 312 | BYTÓW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
300 | LIPKE Krzysztof | 303 | TCZEW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
301 | CZERWIŃSKA-HARĘZIAK Milena | 442 | CKB SŁUPSK | SIEMIANICE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | |
302 | BORZYSZKOWSKI Jordan | 327 | BYTÓW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
303 | MYSZEWSKI Piotr | 330 | BYTÓW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
304 | FRĄTCZAK Sylwester | 318 | SZADEK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
305 | BRODA Rafał | 319 | IKMF POLSKA | BONIEWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | |
306 | BUCZYŃSKI Michał | 320 | CHOCEŃ | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
307 | LESZCZYŃSKA Anna | 346 | SZCZECIN | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | ||
308 | STRĄK Aleksandra | 372 | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | USTKA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | |
309 | STRĄK Anna | 370 | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | USTKA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | |
310 | URBAŃSKA Małgorzata | 373 | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | USTKA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | |
311 | CHUMEK Anna | 374 | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | USTKA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | |
312 | PIĄTKOWSKA Julia | 378 | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | POSTOMINO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | |
313 | MARCZAK Małgorzata | 377 | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | GŁÓWCZYCE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | |
314 | CIESZYŃSKI Sławomir | 124 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
315 | WĄSOWSKI Mateusz | 365 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | ||
316 | KOJRO Magdalena | 382 | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | |
317 | MASZCZAK Kuba | 380 | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:07 | |
318 | BARTCZAK Natalia | 392 | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:07 | |
319 | KOŚCIESZA Michał | 14 | USTKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | ||
320 | DARASEWICZ Mateusz | 42 | HELL DADDIES | ŁĘGOWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | |
321 | RZESZOTARSKI Jacek | 53 | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG-BUDZISTOWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | |
322 | RUTKOWSKI Krzysztof | 34 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | ||
323 | KRZEMIŃSKA Adriana | 44 | PĘDZĄCE LOCHY | ŚWIECIE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:08 | |
324 | SPERA Jakub | 61 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | ||
325 | GRODZKI Mateusz | 62 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | ||
326 | OCIEPKA Mariusz | 74 | USTKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | ||
327 | KAPELA Marcin | 78 | USTKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | ||
328 | KORECKA Marcelina | 347 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Kobiety Open | 00:00:08 | ||
329 | TYRKA Robert | 109 | KĘPICE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | ||
330 | TYRKA Małgorzata | 110 | KĘPICE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:08 | ||
331 | FILIPIAK Emilia | 102 | GDAŃSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:08 | ||
332 | TYRKA Emil | 135 | KĘPICE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | ||
333 | MEISSNER Marcin | 193 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | ||
334 | STASIAK Przemysław | 196 | GŁÓWCZYCE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | ||
335 | ŚWITEK Oliwia | 145 | LO REDZIKOWO | WŁYNKÓWKO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:08 | |
336 | K-AK Paweł | 172 | GARDNA WIELKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | ||
337 | UZDALEVIC Ksistof | 237 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | ||
338 | JERMAKOWICZ Wiktor | 242 | TYMIEŃ | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | ||
339 | DUSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 244 | DARŁOWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | ||
340 | CICHOSZ Kamil | 311 | BYTÓW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | ||
341 | CICHOSZ Mateusz | 310 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | ||
342 | MACIEJEWSKI Kamil | 329 | LUG TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | |
343 | STRĄK Janusz | 371 | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | USTKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | |
344 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Paweł | 376 | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | DĘBOWA 21 | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | |
345 | CHUMEK Tomek | 375 | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | |
346 | ŚWITEK Dominik | 390 | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | BOLESŁAWICE | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | |
347 | KORNELUK Barbara | 379 | ELITARNA GRUPA BALTO | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:08 | |
348 | LASZCZYK Kasia | 366 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SIEMIANICE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:08 | |
349 | SZCZUBKOWSKA Anna | 452 | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | RYMAN | Kobiety Open | 00:00:08 | |
350 | DWULIT Marek | 198 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | |
351 | MALLEK Grzegorz | 460 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | |
352 | CZERNIAK Artur | 391 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | ||
353 | DARASEWICZ Krzysztof | 39 | HELL DADDIES | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:08 | |
354 | KADEN Chambers | 536 | UGSTA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:09 | ||
355 | BARAŃSKI Grzegorz | 385 | SAR-BSR KOLOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:09 | |
356 | PIÓRO Ewa | 24 | KOŁOBRZEG MARATHON TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG | Kobiety Open | 00:00:09 | |
357 | JASLARZ Jarek | 25 | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | SZCZECIN | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:09 | |
358 | ORŁOWSKA Beata | 26 | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG | Kobiety Open | 00:00:09 | |
359 | CHRZANOWSKI Mariusz | 27 | KOŁOBRZEG | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:09 | ||
360 | JEDYKIEWICZ Marta | 48 | ŚWIECIE | Kobiety Open | 00:00:09 | ||
361 | ZUBER Kamil | 63 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:09 | ||
362 | KARPOWICZ Tomek | 122 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:09 | ||
363 | SZUMOWSKI Radosław | 75 | USTKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:09 | ||
364 | JAKUBOWSKI Jarosław | 76 | BYDLINO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:09 | ||
365 | RICHERT Małgorzata | 105 | TCZEW | Kobiety Open | 00:00:09 | ||
366 | OHLER Marcin | 113 | TUCHOLA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:09 | ||
367 | WTULICH Sgnieszka | 187 | COLORFIT | TCZEW | Kobiety Open | 00:00:09 | |
368 | WENCŁAWSKI Michał | 214 | DECATHLON SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:09 | |
369 | STRZELECKA Agnieszka | 181 | PLANETA FITNESS | KRĘPA SŁUPSKA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:09 | |
370 | ŻYCKA Ewelina | 143 | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:09 | ||
371 | SAWICKA - WERS Urszula | 253 | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | DRZONOWO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:09 | |
372 | KOLASKA Marta | 277 | TCZEW | Kobiety Open | 00:00:09 | ||
373 | OSKA Magdalena | 280 | TCZEW | Kobiety Open | 00:00:09 | ||
374 | SOBKÓW Zbigniew | 441 | OPTINAV | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:09 | |
375 | GALIŃSKI Artur | 333 | LUG TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:09 | |
376 | PIETRYSZAK Daniel | 336 | LUG TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:09 | |
377 | BOGUSŁAWSKA Agnieszka | 356 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:09 | |
378 | KUCHARSKI Kamil | 398 | USTKA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:09 | ||
379 | MANIKOWSKA Agnieszka | 459 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:09 | |
380 | FILIPCZAK Łukasz | 384 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:09 | ||
381 | CASTRO Robert | 537 | UGSTA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:10 | ||
382 | BAKALARZ Monika | 35 | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG | Kobiety Open | 00:00:10 | |
383 | OLLIK Marcin | 111 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:10 | ||
384 | FILIPIAK Mateusz | 103 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:10 | ||
385 | SOBOLEWSKI Tomasz | 114 | STRZELINO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:10 | ||
386 | WIELIKDZIEŃ Aleksanra | 170 | DECATHLON SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:10 | |
387 | STEREŃCZAK Jolanta | 144 | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:10 | ||
388 | LISIK Justyna | 148 | DECATHLON SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:10 | |
389 | ANTOSIAK Grzegorz | 420 | DECATHLON SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:10 | |
390 | JAKUBOWSKA Agnieszka | 177 | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:10 | ||
391 | KOS Michał | 239 | DOMATÓWKO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:10 | ||
392 | NAGŁOWSKI Tomasz | 238 | ŁEBCZ | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:10 | ||
393 | KUKULSKI Szymon | 252 | STRZELINO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:10 | ||
394 | PIELKA Grzegorz | 241 | OLKUSZ | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:10 | ||
395 | TRZĘSOWSKI Szymon | 259 | KALISZ | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:10 | ||
396 | WASIŃSKI Paweł | 435 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:10 | ||
397 | KUCHARSKI Radek | 438 | CENTRUM KETTLEBELL SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:10 | |
398 | KUMANIECKA Magdalena | 440 | DECATHLON | DARŁOWO | Kobiety Open | 00:00:10 | |
399 | DRATWA Daniel | 304 | BŁOTNE ŚLIMAKI | GDANSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:10 | |
400 | PALA Jerzy | 50 | ZABIEGANI CZ-WA/BBL CZ-WA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:11 | |
401 | BOGDANOWICZ Paula | 85 | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:11 | ||
402 | CZARNECKA Barbara | 108 | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:11 | ||
403 | JERZ Adam | 167 | BLIZANÓW | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:11 | ||
404 | JAKUBOWSKI Andrzej | 176 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:11 | ||
405 | SETNIK Monika | 258 | DECATHLON SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:11 | |
406 | KOSZYCKI Tomasz | 291 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:11 | ||
407 | GLINIECKI - KLOC Adrian | 436 | COWABUNGA | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:11 | |
408 | GLINIECKA - KLOC Aleksandra | 437 | COWABUNGA | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:11 | |
409 | CHMIEL Martyna | 439 | OPTINAV | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | 00:00:11 | |
410 | DIEMIENTIEW Grzegorz | 335 | GRABNO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:11 | ||
411 | KRYSTEK Adam | 396 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:12 | |
412 | SŁONIEWSKA Monika | 395 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | GDYNIA | Kobiety Open | 00:00:12 | |
413 | WŁOSZCZYŃSKI Radosław | 434 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:12 | ||
414 | LEYK Szymon | 394 | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:12 | ||
415 | CZARNECKI Tomasz | 393 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:12 | ||
416 | LIBERADZKI Marcin | 364 | ATHLETIC APOLLO | WEJHEROWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:13 | |
417 | SCHUMERTL Tomasz | 10 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:26 | ||
418 | DOBKOWSKI Tomasz | 11 | GORĘCZYNO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:26 | ||
419 | TURZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 13 | KOBYSEWO | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:26 | ||
420 | TURZYŃSKI Karol | 12 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni Open | 00:00:27 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
JASTRZĘBSKA Jowita | 210 | SOPOT | Kobiety Open | DNF | |||
ŚWIDER Wiktoria | 146 | LO REDZIKOWO | REDZIKOWO | Kobiety Open | DNF | ||
GRZONKA Karina | 178 | LO REDZIKOWO | SŁUPSK | Kobiety Open | DNF |
Total 423 results.