Organizator : | HUNTER EXTREME |
Data : | 2016-03-19 |
Miejsce : | Gniewino |
Dystans : | 7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 259 |
Wystartowało : | 218 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 215 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIAŃSKI Piotr | 91 | SIERPC | Fala 1 | 00:00:01 | ||
2 | BŁADYKO Damian | 236 | GDYNIA | Fala 1 | 00:00:01 | ||
3 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian | 63 | KOSZALIN | Fala 1 | 00:00:01 | ||
4 | SZULECKI Rafał | 252 | BIEŻUŃ | Fala 1 | 00:00:02 | ||
5 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 244 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | LUBAWA | Fala 1 | 00:00:02 | |
6 | KARCZMARSKI Mateusz | 214 | ALGRAF TEAM | SKWIERZYNA | Fala 1 | 00:00:02 | |
7 | SZULECKA Anna | 200 | BIEŻUŃ | Fala 1 | 00:00:02 | ||
8 | PURTA Michal | 85 | KOLBUDY | Fala 1 | 00:00:02 | ||
9 | ŁABANSKI Waldemar | 183 | KOSZALIN | Fala 1 | 00:00:02 | ||
10 | SZWARC Jagoda | 27 | GDYNIA | Fala 1 | 00:00:02 | ||
11 | PUPKOWSKI Kamil | 210 | ALGRAF TEAM | SKWIERZYNA | Fala 1 | 00:00:02 | |
12 | JANKOWSKI Sebastian | 72 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI, KOLINCZ 56/5 | Fala 1 | 00:00:03 | ||
13 | DOMBROWSKI Robert | 247 | PIERWOSZYNO | Fala 1 | 00:00:03 | ||
14 | JARMUŻ Wojciech | 122 | Crossfitteam Pruszcz Gdański | RÓŻYNY | Fala 1 | 00:00:03 | |
15 | LEWALSKI Kacper | 111 | GDAŃSK | Fala 1 | 00:00:03 | ||
16 | WESOŁOWSKI Szymon | 71 | GNIEZNO | Fala 1 | 00:00:03 | ||
17 | BORYSZEWSKI Dawid | 208 | KOSZALIN | Fala 1 | 00:00:03 | ||
18 | MOLENDA Patryk | 109 | GDAŃSK | Fala 1 | 00:00:03 | ||
19 | PADZIK Jakub | 52 | SUCHY DWÓR | Fala 1 | 00:00:03 | ||
20 | BARTOSIEWICZ Adam | 46 | EOL Extreme Taxes | GRYFINO | Fala 1 | 00:00:04 | |
21 | IWASIUTA Dawid | 58 | Kopeć Team | BOLSZEWO | Fala 1 | 00:00:04 | |
22 | KASPROWICZ Maria | 86 | ELBLĄG | Fala 1 | 00:00:04 | ||
23 | PRZYSOWA Wojciech | 42 | Scout's Team | KAMIONKA | Fala 1 | 00:00:04 | |
24 | SOBOCIŃSKA Olga | 75 | www.sobocinska.com.pl | GDYNIA | Fala 1 | 00:00:04 | |
25 | SIDOROWICZ Aga | 43 | SŁUPSK | Fala 1 | 00:00:05 | ||
26 | IWASIUTA Bartłomiej | 53 | Kopeć Team | BOLSZEWO | Fala 1 | 00:00:05 | |
27 | MODRZEJEWSKI Mateusz | 56 | Kopeć Team | DEBRZNO | Fala 1 | 00:00:05 | |
28 | DEREWOŃKO Sylwek | 54 | Kopeć Team | CHOSZCZNO | Fala 1 | 00:00:05 | |
29 | DAŃKO Jagoda | 239 | DARŁOWO | Fala 1 | 00:00:05 | ||
30 | RZEPKA Rudolf | 5 | WĄGROWIEC | Fala 1 | 00:00:05 | ||
31 | GŁOWACKI Adrian | 106 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Fala 1 | 00:00:05 | ||
32 | DEREWOŃKO Damian | 59 | Kopeć Team | CHOSZCZNO | Fala 1 | 00:00:05 | |
33 | WEJMAN Łukasz | 55 | Kopeć Team | DEBRZNO | Fala 1 | 00:00:05 | |
34 | ZABIEGAJ Piotr | 92 | Husaria Race Team | KRAKÓW | Fala 1 | 00:00:06 | |
35 | BOROWSKI Rafał | 150 | Trojmiasto.pl | GDAŃSK | Fala 1 | 00:00:06 | |
36 | JASZEWSKI Mariusz | 69 | KĘBŁOWO | Fala 1 | 00:00:06 | ||
37 | ZABIEGLIK Błażej | 18 | GDAŃSK | Fala 1 | 00:00:06 | ||
38 | LEWANDOWSKA Joanna | 45 | WSCHOWA | Fala 1 | 00:00:06 | ||
39 | KLAMCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 65 | GDYNIA | Fala 1 | 00:00:06 | ||
40 | RABIEGA Jacek | 82 | KOLBUDY | Fala 1 | 00:00:06 | ||
41 | ROMERO Alexander | 1 | HEL | Fala 1 | 00:00:07 | ||
42 | KREWT Piotr | 238 | STRZEBIELINO | Fala 1 | 00:00:07 | ||
43 | KULAK Rafał | 80 | GŁOBINO | Fala 1 | 00:00:07 | ||
44 | WRÓBEL Tomasz | 250 | GDAŃSK | Fala 1 | 00:00:07 | ||
45 | TRYBA Dawid | 83 | LĘBORK | Fala 1 | 00:00:07 | ||
46 | WEJMAN Mariusz | 57 | Kopeć Team | DEBRZNO | Fala 1 | 00:00:07 | |
47 | OWERCZUK Dagmara | 149 | Trojmiasto.pl | GDAŃSK | Fala 1 | 00:00:08 | |
48 | SKRZYŃSKI Sylwester | 8 | SKS VIGO TUCHOM | TUCHOM | Fala 1 | 00:00:08 | |
49 | TRAFALSKI Krzysztof | 25 | Running Dogs Team | GDYNIA | Fala 1 | 00:00:08 | |
50 | JAMRÓZ Anna | 70 | RUMIA | Fala 1 | 00:00:08 | ||
51 | WARCZYGŁOWA Adam | 23 | Miłosław Biega | MIŁOSŁAW | Fala 1 | 00:00:08 | |
52 | SZULC Michał | 248 | GDYNIA | Fala 1 | 00:00:08 | ||
53 | RUTKOWSKI Michał | 4 | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Fala 1 | 00:00:09 | ||
54 | KOWALEWSKI Marek | 84 | KOLBUDY | Fala 1 | 00:00:09 | ||
55 | POPŁAWSKI Jakub | 142 | GDAŃSK | Fala 1 | 00:00:09 | ||
56 | KOWALCZYK Karol | 249 | GDAŃSK | Fala 1 | 00:00:09 | ||
57 | FREJ Marcin | 125 | WARSZAWA | Fala 1 | 00:00:10 | ||
58 | BĄK Natalia | 68 | Polsat Sport | GDYNIA | Fala 1 | 00:00:10 | |
59 | KUJAWA Katarzyna | 79 | GDYNIA | Fala 1 | 00:00:10 | ||
60 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Żaneta | 204 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | WARSZAWA | Fala 1 | 00:00:10 | |
61 | ROGALA Adrian | 105 | WSB | MŁAWA | Fala 1 | 00:00:10 | |
62 | RABIEGA Edyta | 81 | KOLBUDY | Fala 1 | 00:00:10 | ||
63 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Kamil | 98 | WSB | MŁAWA | Fala 1 | 00:00:11 | |
64 | KWIATKOWSKI Bartosz | 99 | WSB | MŁAWA | Fala 1 | 00:00:11 | |
65 | ŻOGA Dariusz | 49 | RUMIA | Fala 1 | 00:00:12 | ||
66 | LANC Łukasz | 64 | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | LEŚNIEWO | Fala 1 | 00:00:12 | |
67 | LEWIŃSKI Damian | 7 | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | WEJHEROWO | Fala 1 | 00:00:12 |
Znaleziono 67 wynik(ów)