Organizator : | Fundacja Strefa Przygód |
Data : | 2022-04-23 |
Miejsce : | Szczawnica |
Dystans : | 94.8 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 366 |
Wystartowało : | 314 |
Nie ukończyło : | 47 |
Ukończyło : | 267 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Tylmanowa 28.7km | Schronisko na Przehybie 45.2km | Rytro 54km | Bacówka na Obidzy 75.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRZĄDZIEL Dominik | 2401 | ATTIQ TEAM | DZIEKANOWICE | M30 | 00:00:04 | 03:08:31 | 05:09:47 | 05:58:36 | 08:26:22 | |
2 | MASIAREK Maciej | 2601 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M20 | 00:00:04 | 03:08:36 | 05:22:04 | 06:12:13 | 09:12:05 | ||
3 | GWIŻDŻ Marcin | 2631 | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:03 | 03:08:34 | 05:20:07 | 06:10:17 | 09:12:22 | ||
4 | BARAN Artur | 2404 | DOBRA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 03:14:20 | 05:33:49 | 06:27:27 | 09:14:25 | ||
5 | WŁOCHAL Robert | 2495 | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | 00:00:03 | 03:24:36 | 05:38:45 | 06:33:19 | 09:28:15 | ||
6 | SOWA Łukasz | 2618 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:03 | 03:19:24 | 05:34:49 | 06:27:24 | 09:30:29 | ||
7 | MOCZULSKA Małgorzata | 2765 | ŻARÓW | K40 | 00:00:06 | 03:32:05 | 05:48:07 | 06:40:40 | 09:37:54 | ||
8 | KITA Michał | 2577 | pędzący w miejscu | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 03:26:31 | 05:44:08 | 06:37:09 | 09:38:23 | |
9 | CZUWAJ Andrzej | 2472 | Zadyszka Oświęcim | GROJEC | M40 | 00:00:10 | 03:25:25 | 05:48:06 | 06:42:49 | 09:55:25 | |
10 | CIEPLIK Dawid | 2471 | 1990 | RAWICZ | M30 | 00:00:06 | 03:37:54 | 06:00:23 | 06:54:31 | 09:58:42 | |
11 | WÓJCIK Paweł | 2753 | AZS UEK Krakow/Krokus Przyszowa | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 03:33:55 | 05:52:00 | 06:44:37 | 10:00:13 | |
12 | ŚLANDA Maciej | 2427 | KS Janusze | GRODZISKO DOLNE | M30 | 00:00:15 | 03:37:00 | 06:00:18 | 06:58:05 | 10:03:17 | |
13 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 2654 | 13 ELT KRAKÓW - BALICE | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 03:34:45 | 05:56:43 | 06:56:01 | 10:03:32 | |
14 | DUDA Konrad | 2574 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 03:27:27 | 05:49:57 | 06:44:14 | 10:03:37 | ||
15 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 2488 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 03:34:54 | 06:01:39 | 06:58:31 | 10:05:55 | ||
16 | PIEKIELNY Mariusz | 2735 | Czastary | CZASTARY | M40 | 00:00:19 | 03:44:56 | 06:09:16 | 07:05:44 | 10:11:54 | |
17 | JUDA Witold | 2621 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:01:17 | 03:30:45 | 05:55:57 | 06:51:49 | 10:14:04 | ||
18 | LEMAŃSKI Damian | 2603 | ŁÓDŹ-RĄBIEŃ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 03:25:57 | 05:53:19 | 06:48:33 | 10:15:02 | ||
19 | KAMERDUŁA Łukasz | 2655 | #teamcztery | STRUŻKA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 03:34:48 | 06:05:40 | 07:04:44 | 10:15:23 | |
20 | MIGDAL Michał | 2425 | Markowi Biegacze | MARKI | M30 | 00:00:06 | 03:38:15 | 06:05:17 | 07:01:46 | 10:15:26 | |
21 | KLUSEK Mateusz | 2416 | Sklep Biegacza Kraków | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 03:28:28 | 05:50:34 | 06:55:28 | 10:16:20 | |
22 | RUDNICKI Dariusz | 2552 | projekt1000up | POGÓRZE | M30 | 00:00:06 | 03:37:21 | 06:03:08 | 06:58:37 | 10:16:47 | |
23 | MOSKALIK Tomasz | 2643 | ULTRASzSzczawnicy | SZCZAWNICA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 03:39:12 | 06:07:15 | 07:02:50 | 10:17:12 | |
24 | ZYCH Katarzyna | 2658 | Bonnie&Clyde | TARNÓW | K40 | 00:00:11 | 03:50:10 | 06:16:18 | 07:15:36 | 10:23:48 | |
25 | KIELASZEWSKI Karol | 2441 | Lesz NO Limits Runners | LESZNO | M30 | 00:00:30 | 03:43:54 | 06:19:33 | 07:22:08 | 10:29:51 | |
26 | DZIURZYŃSKI Paweł | 2430 | ULTRASzSzczawnicy | SZCZAWNICA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 03:39:23 | 06:07:21 | 07:06:51 | 10:31:48 | |
27 | JAWORSKI Łukasz | 2560 | Ultramoc:-) | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 03:32:37 | 06:04:21 | 07:03:16 | 10:32:20 | |
28 | KIK Iwona | 2588 | KW Kraków | ZABIERZÓW | K30 | 00:00:05 | 03:42:10 | 06:12:54 | 07:13:41 | 10:33:37 | |
29 | BUJAK Krzysztof | 2507 | Nowa Huta | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 03:42:46 | 06:06:15 | 07:08:58 | 10:33:39 | |
30 | ORŁÓW Łukasz | 2556 | KB MCKIS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:06 | 03:38:11 | 06:09:46 | 07:10:49 | 10:34:11 | |
31 | WALACIK Adam | 2475 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:27 | 03:43:14 | 06:09:13 | 07:13:18 | 10:35:08 | ||
32 | JASTRZĘBSKI Szymon | 2623 | WROCŁAW / JAWORZNO | M30 | 00:00:04 | 03:29:56 | 06:04:36 | 07:06:23 | 10:41:15 | ||
33 | GRYNAGIEL Przemysław | 2438 | OSIEK NAD WISŁĄ | M40 | 00:00:32 | 03:45:54 | 06:07:30 | 07:14:20 | 10:45:12 | ||
34 | CEBULA Leszek | 2729 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 03:47:18 | 06:26:30 | 07:23:18 | 10:45:39 | ||
35 | KRZESZOWSKI Marcin | 2535 | MTS | STRZEGOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 03:44:49 | 06:16:26 | 07:13:46 | 10:47:43 | |
36 | KOTARBA Wojciech | 2575 | Bartosz Gorczyca running team | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:14 | 03:45:51 | 06:23:30 | 07:23:47 | 10:49:25 | |
37 | KUC Wojciech | 2611 | KŁOBUCK | M30 | 00:00:13 | 03:45:07 | 06:20:45 | 07:23:12 | 10:52:44 | ||
38 | JANUSZEWSKI Andrzej | 2544 | Obstacle Center Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 03:34:32 | 06:07:10 | 07:14:23 | 10:53:17 | |
39 | FORREITER Oskar | 2731 | BOJSZOWY | M20 | 00:00:07 | 03:33:40 | 06:04:30 | 07:14:29 | 10:55:02 | ||
40 | ROSOLSKI Dawid | 2474 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:17 | 03:35:33 | 06:15:55 | 07:23:36 | 10:56:25 | ||
41 | TROJNAR Damian | 2428 | Ks Janusze | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:16 | 03:43:36 | 06:15:18 | 07:23:31 | 10:56:27 | |
42 | ZIMKOWSKI Marcin | 2771 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 03:38:31 | 06:18:08 | 07:23:46 | 10:57:02 | |
43 | ZYCH Dariusz | 2758 | 4 Run Team | PIŁA | M50 | 00:00:07 | 03:48:11 | 06:22:41 | 07:28:11 | 11:01:12 | |
44 | JANKOWSKI Sebastian | 2660 | RADZYMIN | M30 | 00:00:10 | 03:50:40 | 06:30:44 | 07:36:06 | 11:03:14 | ||
45 | SZAFRANIEC Tomasz | 2659 | Międzyrzeckie Gazele | MIĘDZYRZECZ | M40 | 00:00:06 | 03:54:31 | 06:30:48 | 07:36:01 | 11:03:20 | |
46 | DARMETKO Rafał | 2661 | KAMINSKO | M30 | 00:00:10 | 03:50:40 | 06:30:43 | 07:36:05 | 11:05:39 | ||
47 | TWARDOWSKI Tomasz | 2757 | STRAŻÓW | M40 | 00:00:28 | 03:35:42 | 06:16:50 | 07:23:00 | 11:06:38 | ||
48 | NOSALIK Marek | 2410 | MTA | ŻYWIEC | M50 | 00:00:05 | 03:46:16 | 06:26:37 | 07:23:34 | 11:06:43 | |
49 | ADAMOWYCZ Bogusław | 2610 | Bojadelska Brać Biegowa | BOJADŁA | M50 | 00:00:06 | 03:52:26 | 06:23:54 | 07:30:14 | 11:08:32 | |
50 | MARKOWSKI Marcin | 2707 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:11 | 03:56:44 | 06:33:01 | 07:36:02 | 11:11:27 | |
51 | TATAREK-KONIK Agnieszka | 2688 | CZELADŹ | K30 | 00:00:08 | 04:02:44 | 06:31:51 | 07:36:20 | 11:13:46 | ||
52 | GAJOS Daniel | 2671 | Grupa Luktrans | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 03:52:44 | 06:31:35 | 07:38:34 | 11:14:21 | |
53 | RUTKOWSKI Michał | 2640 | JÓZEFÓW | M30 | 00:00:06 | 03:58:03 | 06:37:09 | 07:40:41 | 11:15:08 | ||
54 | KARAŚ Michał | 2663 | Podhale Nowy Targ | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:24 | 03:54:10 | 06:32:11 | 07:35:47 | 11:20:14 | |
55 | NOWAK Mariusz | 2414 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 03:50:12 | 06:24:56 | 07:30:11 | 11:22:51 | ||
56 | SUCH Arkadiusz | 2570 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:30 | 04:27:42 | 06:55:23 | 07:52:37 | 11:25:09 | ||
57 | WALASEK Grzegorz | 2651 | biegusiem.pl | RYKI | M50 | 00:00:20 | 04:02:33 | 06:39:07 | 07:44:18 | 11:25:12 | |
58 | WITEK Wojciech | 2716 | ŻARNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:21 | 04:04:11 | 06:48:10 | 07:50:55 | 11:25:16 | ||
59 | TUREK Łukasz | 2740 | Latające Ho(L)endry | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:20 | 03:54:29 | 06:37:11 | 07:42:29 | 11:26:19 | |
60 | KRYGIER Tomasz | 2656 | Eurocash Running Team | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:12 | 03:51:54 | 06:37:42 | 07:50:58 | 11:29:40 | |
61 | LUBAŃSKI Robert | 2615 | BUKOWICE | M50 | 00:00:09 | 03:56:08 | 06:42:24 | 07:51:32 | 11:31:04 | ||
62 | SIEPIETOWSKI Piotr | 2652 | LS AIRPORT RUN | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:17 | 03:57:54 | 06:43:46 | 07:50:56 | 11:33:40 | |
63 | CHROBACZYŃSKI Rafał | 2429 | ŚWINIARSKO | M20 | 00:00:33 | 04:15:03 | 06:56:26 | 08:00:11 | 11:33:40 | ||
64 | DAMPS Sylwester | 2526 | MAŁE GOWINO | M40 | 00:00:09 | 04:03:03 | 06:48:41 | 07:51:16 | 11:34:54 | ||
65 | GOLAS Grażyna | 2543 | DudyczRun | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:08 | 04:02:46 | 06:48:41 | 07:51:16 | 11:34:58 | |
66 | NIERADA Marcin | 2500 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:12 | 03:56:31 | 06:43:45 | 07:51:01 | 11:35:54 | ||
67 | TRZASKA Wojciech | 2406 | Fuchs Oil Team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M20 | 00:00:28 | 04:19:11 | 06:59:07 | 08:05:59 | 11:39:14 | |
68 | CIENIAWSKI Piotr | 2730 | CSRG | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:37 | 03:57:43 | 06:43:29 | 07:47:37 | 11:39:34 | |
69 | KOZIEŁ Krzysztof | 2525 | BARANOWO | M40 | 00:00:06 | 03:50:59 | 06:36:29 | 07:51:41 | 11:42:26 | ||
70 | KARCZ Tomasz | 2699 | Tealtree.pl | STRZEGOM | M40 | 00:00:07 | 03:52:36 | 06:50:48 | 08:04:03 | 11:42:31 | |
71 | KAPALA Oskar | 2702 | AKS Polonia Warszawa | PRUSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 04:03:25 | 06:48:57 | 07:55:16 | 11:43:48 | |
72 | WIĄCEK Łukasz | 2761 | IRS Kraków | ZIELONKI | M40 | 00:00:32 | 03:46:36 | 06:40:25 | 07:43:34 | 11:44:31 | |
73 | BUJAK Paweł | 2703 | Bujak Team | NAŁĘCZÓW | M30 | 00:00:09 | 03:58:03 | 06:47:20 | 07:55:12 | 11:45:06 | |
74 | SIATKA Krzesimir | 2532 | lubelskibiegacz.pl team | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:07 | 04:00:29 | 06:49:31 | 08:03:24 | 11:46:30 | |
75 | WOSIEK Paweł | 2738 | OstroBiec | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M40 | 00:00:21 | 04:03:20 | 06:48:48 | 07:51:39 | 11:46:47 | |
76 | SIATKA Piotr | 2555 | lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 04:00:29 | 06:49:31 | 08:03:25 | 11:47:16 | |
77 | GRZYBOWSKI Rafał | 2605 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:55 | 04:07:03 | 06:49:11 | 07:51:37 | 11:51:31 | ||
78 | SZAREK Rafał | 2459 | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:15 | 03:49:39 | 06:28:48 | 07:36:47 | 11:51:43 | |
79 | JĘCEK Maciej | 2607 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:32 | 03:54:50 | 06:41:31 | 07:45:53 | 11:55:39 | ||
80 | WALASIK Damian | 2493 | Akademia Wojsk Lądowych | STRUGA | M20 | 00:00:26 | 03:59:53 | 06:50:59 | 07:56:58 | 11:56:19 | |
81 | BUJAK Kamil | 2704 | Bujak Team | NAŁĘCZÓW | M30 | 00:00:10 | 03:58:03 | 06:47:19 | 07:55:11 | 11:58:01 | |
82 | WESOŁEK Marek | 2484 | Sente | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 04:07:15 | 06:50:37 | 07:57:13 | 11:58:05 | |
83 | URACZ Łukasz | 2494 | Bartosz Gorczyca Team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:36 | 04:11:00 | 06:56:35 | 08:02:23 | 11:58:46 | |
84 | FOGT Maciej | 2629 | CB163 | KRUSZYN | M40 | 00:00:17 | 04:06:35 | 06:48:56 | 07:59:40 | 11:59:04 | |
85 | MORAWSKI Filip | 2562 | MarcinSwiercTeam | PUSZCZYKOWO | M40 | 00:00:18 | 03:58:36 | 06:49:31 | 08:01:43 | 12:00:38 | |
86 | NOWAK Marcin | 2573 | Krakowiak Ultra Team | MOSINA | M30 | 00:00:19 | 03:58:56 | 06:49:30 | 08:01:42 | 12:02:03 | |
87 | KRYM Katarzyna | 2482 | Night Runners Wrocław | SMOLEC | K40 | 00:00:07 | 04:06:39 | 06:54:29 | 08:06:38 | 12:02:06 | |
88 | SZANECKI Jakub | 2717 | Ciemna Strona Pomidora | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:25 | 04:16:38 | 07:02:23 | 08:12:28 | 12:02:19 | |
89 | SOPOTNICKI Wojciech | 2685 | MoveON | KUNICE | M40 | 00:00:26 | 04:14:49 | 07:03:51 | 08:13:21 | 12:02:19 | |
90 | OSTANSKI Artur | 2728 | BLACK HAT ULTRA TEAM | LELYSTAD | M40 | 00:00:17 | 03:55:35 | 06:41:16 | 12:02:20 | ||
91 | BEDNARZ Sebastian | 2481 | OTM.b | OTMUCHÓW | M50 | 00:00:16 | 04:02:07 | 06:49:40 | 08:04:11 | 12:02:26 | |
92 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Jarek | 2453 | Nigdy w życiu nie biegnę hardcora ;) | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:15 | 04:18:05 | 07:08:05 | 08:14:16 | 12:02:49 | |
93 | MAZUREK Dariusz | 2566 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | STALOWA WOLA | M30 | 00:00:09 | 03:54:28 | 06:43:25 | 07:53:34 | 12:03:34 | |
94 | SOKOŁOWSKI Tomasz | 2458 | Klinika Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:20 | 04:05:41 | 06:53:34 | 08:08:26 | 12:04:20 | |
95 | MART Mariusz | 2473 | ORT ŁOMIANKI | ŁOMIANKI | M50 | 00:00:19 | 04:10:31 | 07:00:56 | 08:12:37 | 12:04:44 | |
96 | LISIECKI Tomasz | 2764 | Trzynastka Plus | LUBOŃ | M40 | 00:00:30 | 04:09:46 | 07:00:47 | 08:10:46 | 12:04:56 | |
97 | KWIECIEŃ Marek | 2409 | Markowi Biegacze | MARKI | M30 | 00:00:16 | 04:07:49 | 06:59:30 | 08:12:41 | 12:05:03 | |
98 | ZAJĄC Łukasz | 2773 | Prisjakt Poland | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:09 | 04:02:32 | 06:53:47 | 08:02:08 | 12:06:31 | |
99 | MICHAŁOWSKI Marcin | 2518 | MarcinŚwiercTEAM | SWIETOSZOW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 04:03:39 | 06:54:20 | 08:02:09 | 12:11:31 | |
100 | SOWA Dariusz | 2642 | Czarnecki Run Team/Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | M60 | 00:00:13 | 04:18:37 | 07:05:25 | 08:13:16 | 12:11:56 | |
101 | BIEGANOWSKI Krzysztof | 2770 | Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa | SMARDZEWICE | M30 | 00:00:20 | 04:16:48 | 07:04:59 | 08:20:47 | 12:12:19 | |
102 | GÓRNY Robert | 2443 | TIM JEST TIM | OZIMEK | M40 | 00:00:06 | 03:58:01 | 06:58:43 | 08:08:37 | 12:12:53 | |
103 | KAZUBOWSKA Aleksandra | 2710 | GORZÓW WLKP | K40 | 00:00:20 | 04:13:24 | 07:08:29 | 08:27:28 | 12:15:38 | ||
104 | NOWOROLNIK Paweł | 2616 | Pędzące Misie | GLIWICE/TYLMANOWA | M40 | 00:00:16 | 04:11:20 | 07:03:27 | 08:17:36 | 12:16:18 | |
105 | KUŹMIAK Stanisław | 2745 | Żary Runners Team | ŻARY | M40 | 00:00:22 | 04:11:52 | 07:00:51 | 08:12:19 | 12:16:35 | |
106 | GÓRSKA Agnieszka | 2763 | Żary Runners Team | ŻARY | K40 | 00:00:22 | 04:11:54 | 07:00:51 | 08:12:20 | 12:16:36 | |
106 | WUJDA Marta | 2746 | Żary Runners Team | ŻARY | K40 | 00:00:22 | 04:11:54 | 07:00:51 | 08:12:20 | 12:16:36 | |
108 | ŚLIWA Grzegorz | 2419 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 04:24:02 | 07:04:27 | 08:16:57 | 12:19:48 | |
109 | HOFMAŃSKI Rafał | 2678 | KOTLIN | M30 | 00:00:15 | 04:13:12 | 07:02:40 | 08:17:37 | 12:22:23 | ||
110 | KOPYRA Piotr | 2641 | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:05 | 04:09:20 | 07:11:41 | 08:32:54 | 12:22:30 | ||
111 | WILK Dawid | 2468 | Socios Silesia | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:10 | 03:47:23 | 06:58:42 | 08:11:46 | 12:22:34 | |
112 | KARPIŃSKI Tomasz | 2431 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:29 | 04:26:43 | 07:13:50 | 08:27:03 | 12:22:52 | ||
113 | PRZYSTOLIK Magdalena | 2597 | KS ADEA TEAM Gliwice | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:12 | 04:25:57 | 07:14:08 | 08:27:21 | 12:22:54 | |
114 | KRZEMIŃSKI Tomasz | 2708 | Hotel Andels Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:35 | 04:17:33 | 07:06:30 | 08:26:59 | 12:22:54 | |
115 | PAWLIK Jakub | 2417 | Bartosz Gorczyca Team #1x1 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 04:24:01 | 07:04:26 | 08:16:34 | 12:23:27 | |
116 | MIGACZ Dawid | 2424 | Bartosz Gorczyca Team #1x1 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 04:24:03 | 07:04:30 | 08:16:33 | 12:23:30 | |
117 | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 2490 | BUKOWNO | M40 | 00:00:21 | 04:04:14 | 06:53:57 | 08:04:18 | 12:26:01 | ||
118 | SMÓŁKOWSKI Marcin | 2531 | Projekt1000up | RUMIA | M30 | 00:00:29 | 04:30:32 | 07:26:05 | 08:41:12 | 12:26:13 | |
119 | WIKTOROWICZ Tomasz | 2476 | Wiktorowicz | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 04:09:51 | 07:07:24 | 08:16:36 | 12:28:28 | |
120 | FOGIEL-PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 2584 | Los Bieganeros | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:10 | 04:16:09 | 07:08:39 | 08:28:20 | 12:28:32 | |
121 | RAJNER Krzysztof | 2568 | ULTRA Koszalin | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:00:29 | 04:24:19 | 07:21:55 | 08:33:34 | 12:29:05 | |
122 | GARUS Łukasz | 2657 | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:13 | 04:09:35 | 07:08:13 | 08:20:06 | 12:29:15 | ||
123 | GOŁAJ Karol | 2620 | CHOJNIK Karkonoski Festiwal Biegowy | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 04:09:19 | 06:57:00 | 08:29:34 | 12:29:30 | |
124 | MIELCARZ Michał | 2619 | KREJZI TIM BŁONIE | BŁONIE | M40 | 00:00:17 | 04:14:42 | 07:06:40 | 08:27:30 | 12:30:00 | |
125 | MATUSIAK Michal | 2590 | Rowery Małgośka | CERADZ KOŚCIELNY | M30 | 00:00:18 | 04:19:27 | 07:10:47 | 08:27:30 | 12:30:49 | |
126 | SWĘDZIOŁ Robert | 2625 | olkuszbiega.pl | OLKUSZ | M50 | 00:00:05 | 04:09:16 | 07:01:05 | 08:21:48 | 12:31:01 | |
127 | ŚWIDERSKI Krzysztof | 2412 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:09 | 04:05:59 | 07:03:40 | 08:15:06 | 12:33:45 | ||
128 | JAREMA Marek | 2668 | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:10 | 04:09:57 | 07:09:03 | 08:25:28 | 12:33:51 | ||
129 | SÓJKA Paweł | 2666 | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:41 | 04:20:15 | 07:15:03 | 08:20:20 | 12:38:09 | ||
130 | KARCZ Anna | 2751 | Biuro Tłumaczeń AWK Anna Karcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:14 | 04:08:21 | 07:16:23 | 08:32:56 | 12:38:16 | |
131 | MAĆKOWIAK Tomasz | 2723 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:14 | 04:08:21 | 07:16:21 | 08:33:03 | 12:38:39 | |
132 | NIEDZIELSKI Robert | 2686 | ACAR TEAM/VEGE RUNNERS | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 04:05:02 | 07:05:13 | 08:22:51 | 12:39:06 | |
133 | KLUKOSZOWSKI Marek | 2726 | drag85 | NOWA BIALA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 04:20:57 | 07:19:05 | 08:44:29 | 12:40:07 | |
134 | MROZIAK Maciek | 2549 | Runpassion. pl Team | GDYNIA | M50 | 00:00:30 | 04:26:14 | 07:22:29 | 08:50:04 | 12:40:48 | |
135 | SZWAJKA Aneta | 2742 | STALOWA WOLA | K50 | 00:00:12 | 04:18:05 | 07:19:30 | 08:28:26 | 12:41:48 | ||
136 | KACZMAREK Jędrzej | 2719 | KP PSP MILICZ | PLESZEW | M20 | 00:00:33 | 04:23:39 | 07:21:42 | 08:41:44 | 12:41:52 | |
137 | TARAS Marcin | 2698 | #BiegamNaTarchominie | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:37 | 04:10:44 | 07:01:22 | 08:23:08 | 12:41:56 | |
138 | GASIK Leszek | 2567 | SŁONCA JURY | OLSZTYN JURAJSKI | M40 | 00:00:08 | 04:08:35 | 07:04:56 | 08:27:28 | 12:43:54 | |
139 | EFEMBERG Joanna | 2743 | Stajnia Balona | SZCZECIN | K40 | 00:00:25 | 04:29:32 | 07:33:56 | 08:48:27 | 12:44:11 | |
140 | OLESZEK Magdalena | 2530 | ... | CZELADŹ | K30 | 00:00:13 | 04:17:31 | 07:20:36 | 08:39:30 | 12:44:37 | |
141 | WALKOWIAK Dariusz | 2545 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:12 | 07:20:16 | 08:33:59 | 12:44:47 | |||
142 | LESIAK Filip | 2747 | Trai is Our Way/ Skawina Biega | SKAWINA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 04:16:51 | 07:16:28 | 08:26:59 | 12:45:42 | |
143 | BŁĘDOWSKI Mariusz | 2407 | CoYoTe TEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | M40 | 00:00:19 | 04:20:51 | 07:26:03 | 08:43:47 | 12:45:58 | |
144 | WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 2413 | Laskowe Ludki | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:09 | 04:08:21 | 07:03:45 | 08:15:58 | 12:46:25 | |
145 | LANGE Beata | 2633 | BP Running Team / Extremalni Rzeźnicy na Relaksie | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:18 | 04:24:52 | 07:20:38 | 08:39:36 | 12:46:28 | |
146 | OSICA Łukasz | 2676 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M30 | 00:00:40 | 04:36:27 | 07:26:31 | 08:32:34 | 12:46:57 | ||
147 | WOŹNIAK Marcin | 2706 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:32 | 04:00:47 | 06:49:59 | 08:12:06 | 12:47:31 | ||
148 | POGOCKI Piotr | 2591 | KNURÓW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 04:08:57 | 07:21:55 | 08:49:27 | 12:50:11 | ||
149 | ODOLCZYK Jerzy | 2691 | Butaliony | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:46 | 04:33:52 | 07:38:19 | 08:54:12 | 12:55:04 | |
150 | DZIERŻEŃSKA Monika | 2744 | Stajnia Balona | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:24 | 04:32:18 | 07:37:25 | 08:56:11 | 12:56:21 | |
151 | ŁUKOMSKI Maciej | 2469 | Łódzki Klub Wysokogórski/Szakale Bałut Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:10 | 04:08:44 | 07:09:11 | 08:28:42 | 12:56:22 | |
152 | KRÓL Maciej | 2754 | WiRan Team | REDA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 07:26:47 | 08:40:27 | 12:57:14 | ||
153 | ZABRZEWSKI Patryk | 2449 | Klub Biegacza Fartlek | ŻORY | M40 | 00:00:19 | 04:15:18 | 07:10:44 | 08:33:51 | 12:57:51 | |
154 | CHRZĄŚCIK Anna | 2664 | Płomyk Olkusz | KRZESZOWICE | K40 | 00:00:25 | 04:26:57 | 07:31:06 | 08:49:25 | 12:57:53 | |
155 | KORNATOWSKI Andrzej | 2524 | Dystans Leszno | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:17 | 04:14:49 | 07:22:28 | 08:35:20 | 12:58:06 | |
156 | TRZASKA Marcin | 2748 | Wataha | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:27 | 04:39:01 | 07:43:32 | 09:00:34 | 12:58:44 | |
157 | CZERWIK Monika | 2517 | #RÓBSWOJE | CZARNA WIEŚ | K30 | 00:00:14 | 04:16:09 | 07:16:10 | 08:40:09 | 12:59:23 | |
158 | BALCERZAK Mariusz | 2485 | Droga Do Ultra / Szakale Bałut Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:35 | 04:29:00 | 07:34:12 | 08:51:52 | 13:02:44 | |
159 | CHWIEJ Marcin | 2593 | Biegacze Świnoujście | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M40 | 00:00:07 | 04:18:19 | 07:23:11 | 08:44:39 | 13:02:48 | |
160 | PIECZARA Błażej | 2582 | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:05 | 03:59:05 | 07:04:50 | 08:32:49 | 13:02:51 | ||
161 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 2727 | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:24 | 04:15:53 | 07:16:00 | 08:35:40 | 13:03:34 | |
162 | STELMACH Damian | 2580 | Dogoń GM/ Góral z Mazur Running Team | BRWINÓW | M40 | 00:00:29 | 04:10:46 | 07:11:07 | 08:36:27 | 13:05:54 | |
163 | SWOBODA Jarosław | 2634 | BP Running Team / Extremalni Rzeźnicy na Relaksie | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:20 | 04:24:51 | 07:24:55 | 08:44:15 | 13:06:44 | |
164 | ADAMSKI Krzysztof | 2725 | PRZYSZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:36 | 04:12:54 | 07:27:08 | 08:40:59 | 13:08:42 | ||
165 | CHUCHAŁA Paweł | 2508 | Markowi Biegacze | MARKI | M40 | 00:00:18 | 04:18:07 | 07:22:58 | 08:40:17 | 13:09:29 | |
166 | PAŻUCHA Wojtek | 2646 | LUSÓWKO | M40 | 00:00:21 | 04:13:07 | 07:19:43 | 08:38:12 | 13:09:37 | ||
167 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dariusz | 2496 | Krakowiak Team / i-Sport | KROSNO | M40 | 00:00:22 | 04:13:06 | 07:19:43 | 08:38:11 | 13:09:37 | |
168 | KRZYŻAN Jakub | 2523 | KW Kraków | JERZMANOWICE | M40 | 00:00:10 | 04:20:42 | 07:24:13 | 08:43:00 | 13:11:42 | |
169 | JOVANOVIĆ-DOBRZYŃSKA Marta | 2718 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:13 | 04:30:14 | 07:37:05 | 08:48:53 | 13:12:11 | ||
170 | POPŁAWSKI Piotr | 2628 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | ŁOSICE | M40 | 00:00:23 | 04:27:53 | 07:34:08 | 08:56:31 | 13:12:15 | |
171 | BOROWSKA Karolina | 2701 | Monia Gym/Puszczyk Bukowy | PUCICE | K30 | 00:00:17 | 04:19:09 | 07:30:57 | 08:54:53 | 13:12:17 | |
172 | JOVANOVIĆ Marko | 2690 | ALEKSINAC | M30 | 00:00:12 | 04:30:05 | 07:37:06 | 08:48:53 | 13:12:24 | ||
173 | ZIĘBA Marcin | 2504 | Runprogress Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 04:19:30 | 07:16:01 | 08:36:05 | 13:12:40 | |
174 | STROJEK Grzegorz | 2650 | PRZEMKÓW | M40 | 00:00:15 | 04:20:35 | 07:35:24 | 08:48:59 | 13:15:00 | ||
175 | MAJ Grzegorz | 2455 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:24 | 04:25:22 | 07:29:22 | 08:51:48 | 13:16:04 | ||
176 | SADY Sebastian | 2689 | oby2 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M40 | 00:00:19 | 04:26:28 | 07:32:20 | 08:49:31 | 13:16:50 | |
177 | TOMCZAK Dariusz | 2705 | GOSTYŃ | M30 | 00:00:27 | 04:33:49 | 07:35:51 | 08:49:36 | 13:17:08 | ||
178 | MATYSIAK Łukasz | 2675 | UJAZD | M40 | 00:00:36 | 04:32:31 | 07:39:05 | 08:57:41 | 13:18:38 | ||
179 | WYSZYŃSKI Artur | 2635 | Liski | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:10 | 04:30:52 | 07:39:05 | 09:05:06 | 13:20:15 | |
180 | ULAS Maciej | 2637 | BOCHNIA | M40 | 00:00:22 | 04:30:46 | 07:45:29 | 09:06:45 | 13:22:08 | ||
181 | JANOWSKI Krzysztof | 2722 | CB 163 | KRUSZYN | M30 | 00:00:17 | 04:33:40 | 07:37:51 | 08:59:49 | 13:22:45 | |
182 | FILIPEK Przemysław | 2479 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:16 | 04:30:03 | 07:30:39 | 08:51:59 | 13:25:07 | |
183 | WOŹNIAK Michał | 2592 | runner_ultra | PODOLSZE | M30 | 00:00:06 | 04:19:30 | 07:34:56 | 09:00:46 | 13:25:31 | |
184 | KEJNA Maciej | 2630 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:24 | 04:43:39 | 07:41:58 | 09:01:09 | 13:25:59 | ||
185 | KOZAR Marcin | 2622 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:23 | 04:43:40 | 07:37:40 | 09:01:10 | 13:26:07 | ||
186 | OLECHNOWICZ Robert | 2557 | Hucisko Feral Cats | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:17 | 04:48:31 | 08:04:51 | 09:20:47 | 13:26:30 | |
187 | MRÓZ Marcin | 2554 | Dzikie Bobry | ZALASEWO | M40 | 00:00:18 | 04:13:26 | 07:22:59 | 08:57:56 | 13:26:54 | |
188 | TURLEJ Dariusz | 2627 | Kondycja | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:31 | 04:38:55 | 07:47:39 | 09:14:25 | 13:27:08 | |
189 | TOCHA Zbigniew | 2550 | SKÓRCZ | M60 | 00:00:34 | 04:17:16 | 07:30:44 | 08:51:28 | 13:28:58 | ||
190 | ŻARNIEWSKI Wojciech | 2467 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | BRWINÓW | M40 | 00:00:34 | 04:23:30 | 07:30:07 | 08:46:50 | 13:28:59 | |
191 | WĄTROBA Tomasz | 2608 | JJW17 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:35 | 04:20:10 | 07:22:05 | 08:57:36 | 13:29:11 | |
192 | GARSTKA Zbigniew | 2673 | WRONKI | M40 | 00:00:26 | 04:42:19 | 07:56:47 | 09:17:17 | 13:29:15 | ||
193 | MAJEWSKI Radosław | 2456 | Night Runners / PRO366 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 04:31:42 | 07:32:23 | 08:55:11 | 13:29:40 | |
194 | JABŁOŃSKI Jakub | 2596 | PRO366 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 04:31:42 | 07:32:23 | 08:55:14 | 13:29:45 | |
195 | GOLON Marlena | 2565 | Run Pasja | SICIENKO | K40 | 00:00:28 | 04:51:29 | 08:10:36 | 09:28:54 | 13:32:18 | |
196 | DEJA Dariusz | 2510 | Keysho | GRODKÓW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 04:32:44 | 07:47:38 | 09:12:43 | 13:32:32 | |
197 | PASZKIEL Artur | 2711 | LUDz | SZCZECINEK | M50 | 00:00:38 | 04:39:15 | 07:43:19 | 09:25:27 | 13:32:59 | |
198 | SIEROCIUK Adrian | 2617 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:20 | 04:27:52 | 07:32:17 | 09:06:45 | 13:33:23 | ||
199 | RATAJCZAK Joanna | 2462 | Piątkowo na biegowo | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:16 | 04:37:06 | 07:42:30 | 09:04:58 | 13:33:28 | |
199 | PTASZYŃSKA Eliza | 2448 | Piątkowo na Biegowo | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:17 | 04:37:05 | 07:42:30 | 09:04:58 | 13:33:28 | |
201 | PTAK Adam | 2721 | Piątkowo na Biegowo | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:18 | 04:29:09 | 07:34:17 | 09:04:05 | 13:33:56 | |
202 | GAWRON Tomasz | 2440 | LUBSKO | M40 | 00:00:34 | 04:35:56 | 07:45:06 | 09:12:00 | 13:34:06 | ||
203 | KOWALIK Artur | 2408 | JAWORZNO | M30 | 00:00:25 | 04:25:48 | 07:29:58 | 08:58:05 | 13:34:29 | ||
204 | KULANTY Krzysztof | 2460 | krzysztofkulanty@interia.eu | KRZYWOPŁOTY | M30 | 00:00:25 | 04:37:21 | 07:44:27 | 09:12:20 | 13:35:06 | |
205 | KOZERA Waldemar | 2598 | OMA | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:07 | 04:40:33 | 07:46:46 | 09:10:59 | 13:35:08 | |
206 | KROK Jacek | 2563 | ULTRASY! | LUBARTÓW | M40 | 00:00:31 | 04:32:40 | 07:48:16 | 09:14:09 | 13:35:22 | |
207 | SOWA Mariusz | 2509 | Żary Runners Team | LIPINKI ŁUŻ. | M40 | 00:00:33 | 04:40:05 | 08:01:04 | 09:23:52 | 13:35:26 | |
208 | POLNIK Rafał | 2465 | FORMA Wodzisław Śląski | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M30 | 00:00:04 | 04:37:57 | 07:42:54 | 09:14:26 | 13:36:09 | |
209 | NOGA Krystian | 2447 | FORMA Wodzisław Śląski | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M40 | 00:00:05 | 04:37:56 | 07:42:55 | 09:14:25 | 13:36:10 | |
210 | SĄDEL Bogdan | 2464 | Ultra Beer Runners | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:32 | 04:55:31 | 08:05:44 | 09:23:58 | 13:36:34 | |
211 | GRZYBOWSKA Karolina | 2709 | Grandauto | CZERMIN | K40 | 00:00:29 | 04:43:30 | 07:55:58 | 09:14:13 | 13:38:11 | |
212 | KAZEKO Ivan | 2415 | MUENCHEN | M40 | 00:00:23 | 04:32:07 | 07:44:42 | 09:19:36 | 13:40:44 | ||
213 | URBASEK Łukasz | 2667 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:28 | 04:54:32 | 08:01:48 | 09:27:17 | 13:42:45 | ||
214 | MENDYKA Łukasz | 2732 | KB Aktywni Środa Wlkp. | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | M30 | 00:00:15 | 04:38:15 | 07:56:49 | 09:14:16 | 13:44:16 | |
215 | LEWANDOWSKI Leszek | 2454 | Powstańcy z kanapy | BRZEZINA | M40 | 00:00:34 | 04:54:23 | 08:12:32 | 09:28:03 | 13:46:26 | |
216 | GRINIG Arkadiusz | 2499 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M40 | 00:00:37 | 04:37:24 | 07:47:58 | 09:14:14 | 13:48:40 | ||
217 | KOBYŁKA Marek | 2501 | Supermaraton Kalisz | KALISZ | M50 | 00:00:30 | 04:39:30 | 07:55:15 | 09:26:41 | 13:49:51 | |
218 | HIRT Tomasz | 2609 | CB 163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:15 | 05:22:13 | 08:23:50 | 09:41:14 | 13:50:31 | |
219 | NAPIERAŁA Katarzyna | 2446 | SUCHY LAS | K40 | 00:00:12 | 04:55:34 | 08:18:57 | 09:43:47 | 13:51:55 | ||
220 | MARCELA Marcin | 2606 | Fat Mama’s sport Club | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M40 | 00:00:13 | 04:47:54 | 08:12:25 | 09:38:02 | 13:52:32 | |
221 | SPECJALSKI Przemysław | 2529 | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:00:33 | 04:48:52 | 08:06:56 | 09:27:53 | 13:52:39 | ||
222 | MILEWSKI Maciek | 2513 | Samotny Wilk | LEGIONOWO | M40 | 00:00:38 | 05:03:42 | 08:23:49 | 09:44:23 | 13:53:35 | |
223 | GLÓRA Aleksandra | 2491 | Żary Runners Team | ŻARY | K40 | 00:00:31 | 04:55:03 | 08:07:39 | 09:36:29 | 13:54:36 | |
224 | KUNKEL Anna | 2515 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:24 | 04:51:29 | 08:13:05 | 09:37:14 | 13:54:54 | |
225 | KOWALCZYK Aleksander | 2502 | DZIERĄŻNIA | M40 | 00:00:33 | 05:02:42 | 08:20:38 | 09:59:19 | 13:56:34 | ||
226 | KUNDYS Karolina | 2578 | #Wawrzynteam | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:37 | 05:38:58 | 09:34:03 | 13:57:25 | ||
227 | NIEDZIELA Marcin | 2636 | Fat Mama’s Sport Club | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:13 | 04:47:54 | 08:12:22 | 09:38:01 | 13:57:40 | |
228 | GRZEGORCZYK Wojciech | 2444 | Kondycja | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:30 | 04:45:10 | 08:02:39 | 09:29:35 | 13:57:40 | |
229 | WOJTAKOWSKA Joanna | 2741 | Time4Running | TOMASZÓW MAZ. | K40 | 00:00:23 | 05:02:11 | 08:09:31 | 09:37:44 | 13:58:55 | |
230 | BEDNARCZYK Bogusław | 2662 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:29 | 04:46:22 | 08:02:54 | 09:37:10 | 13:59:12 | |
231 | KOWALCZYK Ewelina | 2445 | Lucky LUZers | LUBOŃ | K40 | 00:00:31 | 04:46:22 | 08:02:44 | 09:26:52 | 13:59:36 | |
232 | OSOWSKI Wojtek | 2538 | ZACHEŁMIE | M50 | 00:00:25 | 04:52:30 | 08:09:13 | 09:26:58 | 14:00:15 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 18:00:00 | |||||||||||
233 | CHRZUSZCZ Anna | 2713 | Anna Chrzuszcz | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K30 | 00:00:27 | 04:49:21 | 08:10:42 | 09:30:17 | 14:01:04 | |
233 | KASPERSKA Barbara | 2736 | BBL Gorzów | GORZÓW WLKP. | K40 | 00:00:26 | 04:39:14 | 07:57:11 | 09:21:49 | 14:01:05 | |
235 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Edyta | 2492 | KOCMYRZÓW | K30 | 00:00:09 | 04:30:28 | 08:08:20 | 09:48:26 | 14:01:29 | ||
236 | MAKOWSKI Łukasz | 2483 | GORLICE | M40 | 00:00:27 | 04:47:02 | 08:04:03 | 09:28:50 | 14:02:30 | ||
237 | PISAREK Karol | 2696 | JB Warsaw | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:35 | 04:51:24 | 08:14:06 | 09:42:54 | 14:02:34 | |
238 | DUCH Emil | 2697 | JB Warsaw | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:34 | 04:51:24 | 08:14:04 | 09:42:54 | 14:02:38 | |
239 | BIAŁEK Olaf | 2694 | megatel.com.pl | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:27 | 05:00:57 | 08:17:40 | 09:42:04 | 14:04:21 | |
240 | SZKOŁA-ŚNIEŻEK Agnieszka | 2536 | Przyszłam popatrzeć | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:14 | 04:45:49 | 08:00:33 | 09:36:03 | 14:04:27 | |
241 | URBAN Daniel | 2512 | Sente Running Team | DOBRZYKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:11 | 05:02:26 | 08:26:51 | 09:44:58 | 14:04:35 | |
242 | KOLECKI Jakub | 2420 | koletzky fUN | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:45 | 05:15:38 | 08:27:36 | 09:49:36 | 14:07:09 | |
243 | PODLASZEWSKI Jacek | 2527 | SPC | TORUŃ | M50 | 00:00:16 | 04:49:48 | 08:24:07 | 09:48:19 | 14:07:21 | |
244 | KANIA Paweł | 2756 | Biegam Na Tarchominie | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:39 | 05:01:49 | 08:22:12 | 09:51:55 | 14:07:40 | |
245 | SZYMANKIEWICZ Kalina | 2604 | GDYNIA | K50 | 00:00:29 | 04:55:47 | 08:19:44 | 09:45:12 | 14:08:07 | ||
246 | KOWALCZYK Robert | 2687 | Łęczna Biega | ŁĘCZNA | M40 | 00:00:40 | 04:41:39 | 08:05:22 | 09:29:06 | 14:09:46 | |
247 | JAKUBCZYK Rafał | 2470 | Triboys | LUBOŃ | M40 | 00:00:20 | 04:47:41 | 08:17:51 | 09:43:00 | 14:11:40 | |
248 | MARCINIAK Maciej | 2548 | MM-PROJEKT | ŻARY | M40 | 00:00:25 | 04:48:31 | 08:15:06 | 09:44:06 | 14:13:33 | |
249 | MARGAS Grzegorz | 2752 | MeerCaTeam | PROSZOWICE | M50 | 00:00:29 | 04:55:09 | 08:22:18 | 09:49:09 | 14:15:40 | |
250 | KOŁCZ Sara | 2506 | podium | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:38 | 05:11:27 | 08:38:32 | 10:05:50 | 14:16:10 | |
251 | WOLANIN Tomasz | 2670 | SZCZECINEK | M50 | 00:00:38 | 04:44:25 | 08:07:15 | 09:29:22 | 14:16:12 | ||
252 | WROE Agnieszka | 2533 | biedraga@gmail.com | POZNAN | K40 | 00:00:39 | 05:01:43 | 08:17:21 | 09:45:17 | 14:16:46 | |
253 | ISKRA Arkadiusz | 2511 | Szakale Bałut Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:36 | 04:39:58 | 08:03:09 | 09:42:24 | 14:17:02 | |
254 | KRZCZUK Benedykt | 2489 | TYCHY | M50 | 00:00:08 | 04:57:49 | 08:20:07 | 09:46:49 | 14:17:08 | ||
255 | DOŁĘGA Anna | 2540 | Zabiegana mama | BIAŁYSTOK | K40 | 00:00:27 | 05:12:09 | 08:36:39 | 10:06:46 | 14:34:07 | |
256 | ZYGMUNT Paweł | 2497 | GIEDLAROWA | M40 | 00:00:20 | 05:06:17 | 08:29:18 | 10:01:21 | 14:34:19 | ||
257 | TALMA Paweł | 2599 | Ultrasy! | LUBARTÓW | M40 | 00:00:30 | 04:55:06 | 08:17:34 | 09:42:44 | 14:36:36 | |
258 | KWIATEK Agnieszka | 2681 | ORZESZE | K30 | 00:00:25 | 04:30:59 | 07:57:47 | 10:11:08 | 14:38:07 | ||
259 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Wojciech | 2579 | MONAR-Gracze | WROCŁAW | M60 | 00:00:21 | 04:56:43 | 08:38:36 | 10:02:27 | 14:38:28 | |
260 | DAWID Mirosław | 2539 | Biegnę za Wodzem | KLUCZBORK | M50 | 00:00:11 | 05:01:02 | 08:37:12 | 10:01:44 | 14:38:40 | |
261 | WYDRA Mariusz | 2680 | Stare Babice Biegają | STARE BABICE | M50 | 00:00:30 | 04:46:10 | 08:08:49 | 09:45:25 | 14:38:42 | |
262 | KITLAS Dariusz | 2769 | BSB | SOCHONIE | M50 | 00:00:21 | 05:08:53 | 08:28:04 | 10:01:20 | 14:43:03 | |
263 | ŁUKASZEK Artur | 2505 | LUBARTÓW | M50 | 00:00:32 | 04:40:12 | 08:00:05 | 14:46:03 | |||
264 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | 2734 | WROCŁAW | M60 | 00:00:38 | 04:49:05 | 08:08:57 | 10:13:30 | 14:50:41 | ||
265 | PISARCZYK Grzegorz | 2674 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:18 | 04:46:03 | 08:02:49 | 09:50:54 | 14:56:20 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
GRZESIAK Mateusz | 2714 | Klub AA | KĘPNO | M30 | DNF | 04:59:01 DNF | 08:25:58 DNF | 09:53:25 DNF | 14:59:45 DNF | ||
267 | MIKULSKI Grzegorz | 2595 | BSB | CHOROSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 03:55:10 | 06:36:48 | 07:48:21 | ||
268 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | 2750 | Git Ekipa! | ZAWIERCIE | K30 | 00:00:43 | 05:23:59 | 09:03:52 | 10:47:09 | ||
269 | DOMIŃCZYK Rafał | 2762 | Ultras z Łaz | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:45 | 05:23:54 | 09:03:51 | 10:47:08 | ||
270 | GUZIK Daniel | 2775 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:45 | 05:24:49 | 09:03:52 | 10:47:09 | ||||
TRZETRZELEWSKA-LALIK Ewa | 2645 | ICEVEGA TEAM | JERZMANOWICE | K40 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
JACHYMSKI Jacek | 2733 | AKG Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M60 | DNF | DNF | 10:27:57 DNF | 12:08:57 DNF | DNF | ||
SZADŁOWSKI Dariusz | 2421 | Drim Tim | CIECHOCINEK | M40 | DNF | 04:08:04 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
NAPIERAŁA Marcin | 2426 | Piątkowo na Biegowo / Biegające Krejzole | KOZIEGŁOWY | M40 | DNF | 05:06:40 DNF | 08:29:10 DNF | 10:11:15 DNF | DNF | ||
ROLLA Dorian | 2486 | WARZYMICE | M40 | DNF | 04:49:08 DNF | 08:15:33 DNF | 09:54:27 DNF | DNF | |||
BIELECKI Sławomir | 2519 | KRAKÓW | M50 | DNF | 04:59:19 DNF | 08:28:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SKOMORUCHA Paweł | 2547 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 04:55:39 DNF | 08:29:40 DNF | 10:11:23 DNF | DNF | ||
NOWAK Mariusz | 2571 | Hirschvogel | GLIWICE | M40 | DNF | 04:24:23 DNF | 07:31:01 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KULDANEK Marcin | 2576 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | STANISŁAWÓW | M40 | DNF | 05:08:53 DNF | 08:47:44 DNF | 10:45:09 DNF | DNF | ||
PIETRUSZCZAK Agnieszka | 2602 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K50 | DNF | 05:02:01 DNF | 08:37:54 DNF | 10:11:26 DNF | DNF | |||
SUSKI Marcin | 2669 | lepiejbiegac.pl | GORLICE | M30 | DNF | 03:54:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ROSZKOWSKI Marcin | 2672 | ZABIEGANI PO USZY | WARSZAWA | M50 | DNF | 04:53:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MIELOCH Tamara | 2695 | PODKOWA LEŚNA | K40 | DNF | 04:11:54 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
UGOREK Jarosław | 2700 | . | GORZÓW WLKP. | M40 | DNF | 04:19:25 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KWIATEK Weronika | 2755 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K30 | DNF | 04:48:05 DNF | 08:20:46 DNF | 10:21:46 DNF | DNF | |||
KRZYZIŃSKA Sylwia | 2759 | Wiejska Grupa Biegowa | GRODZISK MAZ | K40 | DNF | 05:06:40 DNF | 08:41:58 DNF | 10:23:35 DNF | DNF | ||
SEDLAK Michał | 2403 | Marcin Świerc TEAM | GIERASZOWICE | M40 | DNF | 03:08:25 DNF | 05:20:54 DNF | 06:10:59 DNF | DNF | ||
KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maciej | 2432 | Fizjo-Sport Łęczna | ŁĘCZNA | M40 | DNF | 05:10:28 DNF | 08:54:47 DNF | 11:25:15 DNF | DNF | ||
ZAWADA Mateusz | 2435 | Zarażeni bólem | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 04:55:21 DNF | 08:20:22 DNF | 09:48:00 DNF | DNF | ||
COP Anna | 2452 | SUMT / DAV Sekcja Katowicka | KATOWICE | K40 | DNF | 04:46:32 DNF | 08:19:51 DNF | 09:52:01 DNF | DNF | ||
ZIELIŃSKI Dariusz | 2477 | Fizjo-sport Łęczna | ŁĘCZNA | M40 | DNF | 04:41:40 DNF | 08:05:35 DNF | 10:22:00 DNF | DNF | ||
STAWSKI Dariusz | 2503 | KS ULTRA TEAM ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M60 | DNF | 04:55:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MOSIOŁEK Monika | 2528 | Naprzód MłocinyBiegnę,żeby Bartek mógł biegać | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | K30 | DNF | 03:59:40 DNF | 06:53:17 DNF | 08:12:51 DNF | DNF | ||
WNUK Krystian | 2558 | RADOM | M40 | DNF | 05:22:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
STĘŻYCKI Mariusz | 2561 | Żary Runners Team | ŻARY | M40 | DNF | 04:55:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
TYSZKA Dariusz | 2613 | AKS Polonia Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 04:21:08 DNF | 07:25:19 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
POTEMPSKI Paweł | 2632 | Zabiegani po uszy | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 04:52:35 DNF | 08:17:54 DNF | 09:45:26 DNF | DNF | ||
KRYSTJAŃCZUK Karol | 2684 | Łęczna Biega | LUDWIN | M40 | DNF | 05:00:42 DNF | 08:53:37 DNF | 11:25:20 DNF | DNF | ||
OSTROUCH Tymon | 2712 | parkrun | GORZÓW WLKP. | M30 | DNF | 05:07:10 DNF | 08:45:55 DNF | 10:41:33 DNF | DNF | ||
BEDNARSKA Joanna | 2715 | Biegnę żeby Bartek mógł biegać Pura VIDA TEAM | KIELCE | K40 | DNF | 05:12:14 DNF | 08:46:27 DNF | 10:09:16 DNF | DNF | ||
SAMULSKI Krzysztof | 2737 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M30 | DNF | 04:48:06 DNF | 08:26:22 DNF | 10:21:44 DNF | DNF | |||
SCOLAS Etienne | 2739 | ICEVEGA TEAM | LIEGE | M40 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KONARSKI Maciej | 2767 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | PODKOWA LEŚNA | M40 | DNF | 05:06:36 DNF | 08:42:56 DNF | 10:24:09 DNF | DNF | ||
URBANIK Łukasz | 2768 | Szakale Bałut Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | DNF | 04:36:58 DNF | 07:55:56 DNF | 09:21:47 DNF | DNF | ||
MICHNIEWSKI Piotr | 2774 | OPEN Mężczyźni | DNF | 05:24:02 DNF | 10:09:19 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
LEŚNIAK Marcin | 2442 | STANWEX II | SULEJÓWEK | M30 | DNF | 04:55:20 DNF | 08:20:12 DNF | 09:48:00 DNF | DNF | ||
PRZYSIWEK Patryk | 2466 | POZNAŃ | M30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
CŁAPIŃSKI Janusz | 2522 | Bartosz Gorczyca Team | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | DNF | 03:32:21 DNF | 06:24:06 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
NOWICKI Marek | 2537 | Poranni Biegacze | DOBRZYKOWICE | M50 | DNF | 05:03:59 DNF | 08:44:16 DNF | 10:08:26 DNF | DNF | ||
ZAJĄC Andrzej | 2564 | GrupaLuktrans.pl | PROSZOWICE | M30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ULASZEWSKA Agnieszka | 2677 | Brak | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K40 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MISIURA Adam | 2682 | Szakale Bałut Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | DNF | 05:12:09 DNF | 09:07:15 DNF | 11:10:05 DNF | DNF | ||
DALEWSKI Rafał | 2693 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 05:36:38 DNF | 09:13:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KAŁA Jacek | 2749 | BP Running Team | GLIWICE | M40 | DNF | 05:04:15 DNF | 08:29:27 DNF | 10:06:39 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 314 wynik(ów)