Organizator : | Fundacja Strefa Przygód |
Data : | 2022-04-23 |
Miejsce : | Szczawnica |
Dystans : | 94.8 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 366 |
Wystartowało : | 314 |
Nie ukończyło : | 47 |
Ukończyło : | 267 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Tylmanowa 28.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
SEDLAK Michał | 2403 | Marcin Świerc TEAM | GIERASZOWICE | M40 | DNF | 03:08:25 DNF | ||
2 | GRZĄDZIEL Dominik | 2401 | ATTIQ TEAM | DZIEKANOWICE | M30 | 00:00:04 | 03:08:31 | |
3 | GWIŻDŻ Marcin | 2631 | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:03 | 03:08:34 | ||
4 | MASIAREK Maciej | 2601 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M20 | 00:00:04 | 03:08:36 | ||
5 | BARAN Artur | 2404 | DOBRA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 03:14:20 | ||
6 | SOWA Łukasz | 2618 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:03 | 03:19:24 | ||
7 | WŁOCHAL Robert | 2495 | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | 00:00:03 | 03:24:36 | ||
8 | CZUWAJ Andrzej | 2472 | Zadyszka Oświęcim | GROJEC | M40 | 00:00:10 | 03:25:25 | |
9 | LEMAŃSKI Damian | 2603 | ŁÓDŹ-RĄBIEŃ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 03:25:57 | ||
10 | KITA Michał | 2577 | pędzący w miejscu | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 03:26:31 | |
11 | DUDA Konrad | 2574 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 03:27:27 | ||
12 | KLUSEK Mateusz | 2416 | Sklep Biegacza Kraków | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 03:28:28 | |
13 | JASTRZĘBSKI Szymon | 2623 | WROCŁAW / JAWORZNO | M30 | 00:00:04 | 03:29:56 | ||
14 | JUDA Witold | 2621 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:01:17 | 03:30:45 | ||
CŁAPIŃSKI Janusz | 2522 | Bartosz Gorczyca Team | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | DNF | 03:32:21 DNF | ||
16 | JAWORSKI Łukasz | 2560 | Ultramoc:-) | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 03:32:37 | |
17 | FORREITER Oskar | 2731 | BOJSZOWY | M20 | 00:00:07 | 03:33:40 | ||
18 | WÓJCIK Paweł | 2753 | AZS UEK Krakow/Krokus Przyszowa | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 03:33:55 | |
19 | JANUSZEWSKI Andrzej | 2544 | Obstacle Center Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 03:34:32 | |
20 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 2654 | 13 ELT KRAKÓW - BALICE | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 03:34:45 | |
21 | KAMERDUŁA Łukasz | 2655 | #teamcztery | STRUŻKA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 03:34:48 | |
22 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 2488 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 03:34:54 | ||
23 | ROSOLSKI Dawid | 2474 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:17 | 03:35:33 | ||
24 | TWARDOWSKI Tomasz | 2757 | STRAŻÓW | M40 | 00:00:28 | 03:35:42 | ||
25 | ŚLANDA Maciej | 2427 | KS Janusze | GRODZISKO DOLNE | M30 | 00:00:15 | 03:37:00 | |
26 | RUDNICKI Dariusz | 2552 | projekt1000up | POGÓRZE | M30 | 00:00:06 | 03:37:21 | |
27 | CIEPLIK Dawid | 2471 | 1990 | RAWICZ | M30 | 00:00:06 | 03:37:54 | |
28 | ORŁÓW Łukasz | 2556 | KB MCKIS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:06 | 03:38:11 | |
29 | MIGDAL Michał | 2425 | Markowi Biegacze | MARKI | M30 | 00:00:06 | 03:38:15 | |
30 | ZIMKOWSKI Marcin | 2771 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 03:38:31 | |
31 | MOSKALIK Tomasz | 2643 | ULTRASzSzczawnicy | SZCZAWNICA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 03:39:12 | |
32 | DZIURZYŃSKI Paweł | 2430 | ULTRASzSzczawnicy | SZCZAWNICA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 03:39:23 | |
33 | BUJAK Krzysztof | 2507 | Nowa Huta | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 03:42:46 | |
34 | WALACIK Adam | 2475 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:27 | 03:43:14 | ||
35 | TROJNAR Damian | 2428 | Ks Janusze | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:16 | 03:43:36 | |
36 | KIELASZEWSKI Karol | 2441 | Lesz NO Limits Runners | LESZNO | M30 | 00:00:30 | 03:43:54 | |
37 | KRZESZOWSKI Marcin | 2535 | MTS | STRZEGOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 03:44:49 | |
38 | PIEKIELNY Mariusz | 2735 | Czastary | CZASTARY | M40 | 00:00:19 | 03:44:56 | |
39 | KUC Wojciech | 2611 | KŁOBUCK | M30 | 00:00:13 | 03:45:07 | ||
40 | KOTARBA Wojciech | 2575 | Bartosz Gorczyca running team | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:14 | 03:45:51 | |
41 | GRYNAGIEL Przemysław | 2438 | OSIEK NAD WISŁĄ | M40 | 00:00:32 | 03:45:54 | ||
42 | NOSALIK Marek | 2410 | MTA | ŻYWIEC | M50 | 00:00:05 | 03:46:16 | |
43 | WIĄCEK Łukasz | 2761 | IRS Kraków | ZIELONKI | M40 | 00:00:32 | 03:46:36 | |
44 | CEBULA Leszek | 2729 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 03:47:18 | ||
45 | WILK Dawid | 2468 | Socios Silesia | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:10 | 03:47:23 | |
46 | ZYCH Dariusz | 2758 | 4 Run Team | PIŁA | M50 | 00:00:07 | 03:48:11 | |
47 | SZAREK Rafał | 2459 | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:15 | 03:49:39 | |
48 | NOWAK Mariusz | 2414 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 03:50:12 | ||
49 | JANKOWSKI Sebastian | 2660 | RADZYMIN | M30 | 00:00:10 | 03:50:40 | ||
50 | DARMETKO Rafał | 2661 | KAMINSKO | M30 | 00:00:10 | 03:50:40 | ||
51 | KOZIEŁ Krzysztof | 2525 | BARANOWO | M40 | 00:00:06 | 03:50:59 | ||
52 | KRYGIER Tomasz | 2656 | Eurocash Running Team | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:12 | 03:51:54 | |
53 | ADAMOWYCZ Bogusław | 2610 | Bojadelska Brać Biegowa | BOJADŁA | M50 | 00:00:06 | 03:52:26 | |
54 | KARCZ Tomasz | 2699 | Tealtree.pl | STRZEGOM | M40 | 00:00:07 | 03:52:36 | |
55 | GAJOS Daniel | 2671 | Grupa Luktrans | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 03:52:44 | |
56 | KARAŚ Michał | 2663 | Podhale Nowy Targ | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:24 | 03:54:10 | |
57 | MAZUREK Dariusz | 2566 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | STALOWA WOLA | M30 | 00:00:09 | 03:54:28 | |
58 | TUREK Łukasz | 2740 | Latające Ho(L)endry | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:20 | 03:54:29 | |
59 | SZAFRANIEC Tomasz | 2659 | Międzyrzeckie Gazele | MIĘDZYRZECZ | M40 | 00:00:06 | 03:54:31 | |
SUSKI Marcin | 2669 | lepiejbiegac.pl | GORLICE | M30 | DNF | 03:54:31 DNF | ||
61 | JĘCEK Maciej | 2607 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:32 | 03:54:50 | ||
62 | MIKULSKI Grzegorz | 2595 | BSB | CHOROSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 03:55:10 | |
63 | OSTANSKI Artur | 2728 | BLACK HAT ULTRA TEAM | LELYSTAD | M40 | 00:00:17 | 03:55:35 | |
64 | LUBAŃSKI Robert | 2615 | BUKOWICE | M50 | 00:00:09 | 03:56:08 | ||
65 | NIERADA Marcin | 2500 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:12 | 03:56:31 | ||
66 | MARKOWSKI Marcin | 2707 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:11 | 03:56:44 | |
67 | CIENIAWSKI Piotr | 2730 | CSRG | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:37 | 03:57:43 | |
68 | SIEPIETOWSKI Piotr | 2652 | LS AIRPORT RUN | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:17 | 03:57:54 | |
69 | GÓRNY Robert | 2443 | TIM JEST TIM | OZIMEK | M40 | 00:00:06 | 03:58:01 | |
70 | RUTKOWSKI Michał | 2640 | JÓZEFÓW | M30 | 00:00:06 | 03:58:03 | ||
71 | BUJAK Paweł | 2703 | Bujak Team | NAŁĘCZÓW | M30 | 00:00:09 | 03:58:03 | |
72 | BUJAK Kamil | 2704 | Bujak Team | NAŁĘCZÓW | M30 | 00:00:10 | 03:58:03 | |
73 | MORAWSKI Filip | 2562 | MarcinSwiercTeam | PUSZCZYKOWO | M40 | 00:00:18 | 03:58:36 | |
74 | NOWAK Marcin | 2573 | Krakowiak Ultra Team | MOSINA | M30 | 00:00:19 | 03:58:56 | |
75 | PIECZARA Błażej | 2582 | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:05 | 03:59:05 | ||
76 | WALASIK Damian | 2493 | Akademia Wojsk Lądowych | STRUGA | M20 | 00:00:26 | 03:59:53 | |
77 | SIATKA Krzesimir | 2532 | lubelskibiegacz.pl team | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:07 | 04:00:29 | |
78 | SIATKA Piotr | 2555 | lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 04:00:29 | |
79 | WOŹNIAK Marcin | 2706 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:32 | 04:00:47 | ||
80 | BEDNARZ Sebastian | 2481 | OTM.b | OTMUCHÓW | M50 | 00:00:16 | 04:02:07 | |
81 | ZAJĄC Łukasz | 2773 | Prisjakt Poland | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:09 | 04:02:32 | |
82 | WALASEK Grzegorz | 2651 | biegusiem.pl | RYKI | M50 | 00:00:20 | 04:02:33 | |
83 | DAMPS Sylwester | 2526 | MAŁE GOWINO | M40 | 00:00:09 | 04:03:03 | ||
84 | WOSIEK Paweł | 2738 | OstroBiec | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M40 | 00:00:21 | 04:03:20 | |
85 | KAPALA Oskar | 2702 | AKS Polonia Warszawa | PRUSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 04:03:25 | |
86 | MICHAŁOWSKI Marcin | 2518 | MarcinŚwiercTEAM | SWIETOSZOW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 04:03:39 | |
87 | WITEK Wojciech | 2716 | ŻARNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:21 | 04:04:11 | ||
88 | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 2490 | BUKOWNO | M40 | 00:00:21 | 04:04:14 | ||
89 | NIEDZIELSKI Robert | 2686 | ACAR TEAM/VEGE RUNNERS | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 04:05:02 | |
90 | SOKOŁOWSKI Tomasz | 2458 | Klinika Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:20 | 04:05:41 | |
91 | ŚWIDERSKI Krzysztof | 2412 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:09 | 04:05:59 | ||
92 | FOGT Maciej | 2629 | CB163 | KRUSZYN | M40 | 00:00:17 | 04:06:35 | |
93 | GRZYBOWSKI Rafał | 2605 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:55 | 04:07:03 | ||
94 | WESOŁEK Marek | 2484 | Sente | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 04:07:15 | |
95 | KWIECIEŃ Marek | 2409 | Markowi Biegacze | MARKI | M30 | 00:00:16 | 04:07:49 | |
SZADŁOWSKI Dariusz | 2421 | Drim Tim | CIECHOCINEK | M40 | DNF | 04:08:04 DNF | ||
97 | WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 2413 | Laskowe Ludki | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:09 | 04:08:21 | |
98 | MAĆKOWIAK Tomasz | 2723 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:14 | 04:08:21 | |
99 | GASIK Leszek | 2567 | SŁONCA JURY | OLSZTYN JURAJSKI | M40 | 00:00:08 | 04:08:35 | |
100 | ŁUKOMSKI Maciej | 2469 | Łódzki Klub Wysokogórski/Szakale Bałut Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:10 | 04:08:44 | |
101 | POGOCKI Piotr | 2591 | KNURÓW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 04:08:57 | ||
102 | SWĘDZIOŁ Robert | 2625 | olkuszbiega.pl | OLKUSZ | M50 | 00:00:05 | 04:09:16 | |
103 | GOŁAJ Karol | 2620 | CHOJNIK Karkonoski Festiwal Biegowy | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 04:09:19 | |
104 | KOPYRA Piotr | 2641 | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:05 | 04:09:20 | ||
105 | GARUS Łukasz | 2657 | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:13 | 04:09:35 | ||
106 | LISIECKI Tomasz | 2764 | Trzynastka Plus | LUBOŃ | M40 | 00:00:30 | 04:09:46 | |
107 | WIKTOROWICZ Tomasz | 2476 | Wiktorowicz | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 04:09:51 | |
108 | JAREMA Marek | 2668 | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:10 | 04:09:57 | ||
109 | MART Mariusz | 2473 | ORT ŁOMIANKI | ŁOMIANKI | M50 | 00:00:19 | 04:10:31 | |
110 | TARAS Marcin | 2698 | #BiegamNaTarchominie | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:37 | 04:10:44 | |
111 | STELMACH Damian | 2580 | Dogoń GM/ Góral z Mazur Running Team | BRWINÓW | M40 | 00:00:29 | 04:10:46 | |
112 | URACZ Łukasz | 2494 | Bartosz Gorczyca Team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:36 | 04:11:00 | |
113 | NOWOROLNIK Paweł | 2616 | Pędzące Misie | GLIWICE/TYLMANOWA | M40 | 00:00:16 | 04:11:20 | |
114 | KUŹMIAK Stanisław | 2745 | Żary Runners Team | ŻARY | M40 | 00:00:22 | 04:11:52 | |
115 | ADAMSKI Krzysztof | 2725 | PRZYSZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:36 | 04:12:54 | ||
116 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dariusz | 2496 | Krakowiak Team / i-Sport | KROSNO | M40 | 00:00:22 | 04:13:06 | |
117 | PAŻUCHA Wojtek | 2646 | LUSÓWKO | M40 | 00:00:21 | 04:13:07 | ||
118 | HOFMAŃSKI Rafał | 2678 | KOTLIN | M30 | 00:00:15 | 04:13:12 | ||
119 | MRÓZ Marcin | 2554 | Dzikie Bobry | ZALASEWO | M40 | 00:00:18 | 04:13:26 | |
120 | MIELCARZ Michał | 2619 | KREJZI TIM BŁONIE | BŁONIE | M40 | 00:00:17 | 04:14:42 | |
121 | KORNATOWSKI Andrzej | 2524 | Dystans Leszno | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:17 | 04:14:49 | |
122 | SOPOTNICKI Wojciech | 2685 | MoveON | KUNICE | M40 | 00:00:26 | 04:14:49 | |
123 | CHROBACZYŃSKI Rafał | 2429 | ŚWINIARSKO | M20 | 00:00:33 | 04:15:03 | ||
124 | ZABRZEWSKI Patryk | 2449 | Klub Biegacza Fartlek | ŻORY | M40 | 00:00:19 | 04:15:18 | |
125 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 2727 | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:24 | 04:15:53 | |
126 | SZANECKI Jakub | 2717 | Ciemna Strona Pomidora | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:25 | 04:16:38 | |
127 | BIEGANOWSKI Krzysztof | 2770 | Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa | SMARDZEWICE | M30 | 00:00:20 | 04:16:48 | |
128 | LESIAK Filip | 2747 | Trai is Our Way/ Skawina Biega | SKAWINA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 04:16:51 | |
129 | TOCHA Zbigniew | 2550 | SKÓRCZ | M60 | 00:00:34 | 04:17:16 | ||
130 | KRZEMIŃSKI Tomasz | 2708 | Hotel Andels Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:35 | 04:17:33 | |
131 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Jarek | 2453 | Nigdy w życiu nie biegnę hardcora ;) | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:15 | 04:18:05 | |
132 | CHUCHAŁA Paweł | 2508 | Markowi Biegacze | MARKI | M40 | 00:00:18 | 04:18:07 | |
133 | CHWIEJ Marcin | 2593 | Biegacze Świnoujście | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M40 | 00:00:07 | 04:18:19 | |
134 | SOWA Dariusz | 2642 | Czarnecki Run Team/Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | M60 | 00:00:13 | 04:18:37 | |
135 | TRZASKA Wojciech | 2406 | Fuchs Oil Team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M20 | 00:00:28 | 04:19:11 | |
UGOREK Jarosław | 2700 | . | GORZÓW WLKP. | M40 | DNF | 04:19:25 DNF | ||
137 | MATUSIAK Michal | 2590 | Rowery Małgośka | CERADZ KOŚCIELNY | M30 | 00:00:18 | 04:19:27 | |
138 | WOŹNIAK Michał | 2592 | runner_ultra | PODOLSZE | M30 | 00:00:06 | 04:19:30 | |
139 | ZIĘBA Marcin | 2504 | Runprogress Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 04:19:30 | |
140 | WĄTROBA Tomasz | 2608 | JJW17 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:35 | 04:20:10 | |
141 | SÓJKA Paweł | 2666 | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:41 | 04:20:15 | ||
142 | STROJEK Grzegorz | 2650 | PRZEMKÓW | M40 | 00:00:15 | 04:20:35 | ||
143 | KRZYŻAN Jakub | 2523 | KW Kraków | JERZMANOWICE | M40 | 00:00:10 | 04:20:42 | |
144 | BŁĘDOWSKI Mariusz | 2407 | CoYoTe TEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | M40 | 00:00:19 | 04:20:51 | |
145 | KLUKOSZOWSKI Marek | 2726 | drag85 | NOWA BIALA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 04:20:57 | |
TYSZKA Dariusz | 2613 | AKS Polonia Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 04:21:08 DNF | ||
147 | ŻARNIEWSKI Wojciech | 2467 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | BRWINÓW | M40 | 00:00:34 | 04:23:30 | |
148 | KACZMAREK Jędrzej | 2719 | KP PSP MILICZ | PLESZEW | M20 | 00:00:33 | 04:23:39 | |
149 | PAWLIK Jakub | 2417 | Bartosz Gorczyca Team #1x1 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 04:24:01 | |
150 | ŚLIWA Grzegorz | 2419 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 04:24:02 | |
151 | MIGACZ Dawid | 2424 | Bartosz Gorczyca Team #1x1 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 04:24:03 | |
152 | RAJNER Krzysztof | 2568 | ULTRA Koszalin | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:00:29 | 04:24:19 | |
NOWAK Mariusz | 2571 | Hirschvogel | GLIWICE | M40 | DNF | 04:24:23 DNF | ||
154 | SWOBODA Jarosław | 2634 | BP Running Team / Extremalni Rzeźnicy na Relaksie | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:20 | 04:24:51 | |
155 | MAJ Grzegorz | 2455 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:24 | 04:25:22 | ||
156 | KOWALIK Artur | 2408 | JAWORZNO | M30 | 00:00:25 | 04:25:48 | ||
157 | MROZIAK Maciek | 2549 | Runpassion. pl Team | GDYNIA | M50 | 00:00:30 | 04:26:14 | |
158 | SADY Sebastian | 2689 | oby2 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M40 | 00:00:19 | 04:26:28 | |
159 | KARPIŃSKI Tomasz | 2431 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:29 | 04:26:43 | ||
160 | SUCH Arkadiusz | 2570 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:30 | 04:27:42 | ||
161 | SIEROCIUK Adrian | 2617 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:20 | 04:27:52 | ||
162 | POPŁAWSKI Piotr | 2628 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | ŁOSICE | M40 | 00:00:23 | 04:27:53 | |
163 | BALCERZAK Mariusz | 2485 | Droga Do Ultra / Szakale Bałut Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:35 | 04:29:00 | |
164 | PTAK Adam | 2721 | Piątkowo na Biegowo | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:18 | 04:29:09 | |
165 | FILIPEK Przemysław | 2479 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:16 | 04:30:03 | |
166 | JOVANOVIĆ Marko | 2690 | ALEKSINAC | M30 | 00:00:12 | 04:30:05 | ||
167 | SMÓŁKOWSKI Marcin | 2531 | Projekt1000up | RUMIA | M30 | 00:00:29 | 04:30:32 | |
168 | ULAS Maciej | 2637 | BOCHNIA | M40 | 00:00:22 | 04:30:46 | ||
169 | WYSZYŃSKI Artur | 2635 | Liski | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:10 | 04:30:52 | |
170 | MAJEWSKI Radosław | 2456 | Night Runners / PRO366 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 04:31:42 | |
171 | JABŁOŃSKI Jakub | 2596 | PRO366 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 04:31:42 | |
172 | KAZEKO Ivan | 2415 | MUENCHEN | M40 | 00:00:23 | 04:32:07 | ||
173 | MATYSIAK Łukasz | 2675 | UJAZD | M40 | 00:00:36 | 04:32:31 | ||
174 | KROK Jacek | 2563 | ULTRASY! | LUBARTÓW | M40 | 00:00:31 | 04:32:40 | |
175 | DEJA Dariusz | 2510 | Keysho | GRODKÓW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 04:32:44 | |
176 | JANOWSKI Krzysztof | 2722 | CB 163 | KRUSZYN | M30 | 00:00:17 | 04:33:40 | |
177 | TOMCZAK Dariusz | 2705 | GOSTYŃ | M30 | 00:00:27 | 04:33:49 | ||
178 | ODOLCZYK Jerzy | 2691 | Butaliony | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:46 | 04:33:52 | |
179 | GAWRON Tomasz | 2440 | LUBSKO | M40 | 00:00:34 | 04:35:56 | ||
180 | OSICA Łukasz | 2676 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M30 | 00:00:40 | 04:36:27 | ||
URBANIK Łukasz | 2768 | Szakale Bałut Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | DNF | 04:36:58 DNF | ||
182 | KULANTY Krzysztof | 2460 | krzysztofkulanty@interia.eu | KRZYWOPŁOTY | M30 | 00:00:25 | 04:37:21 | |
183 | GRINIG Arkadiusz | 2499 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M40 | 00:00:37 | 04:37:24 | ||
184 | NOGA Krystian | 2447 | FORMA Wodzisław Śląski | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M40 | 00:00:05 | 04:37:56 | |
185 | POLNIK Rafał | 2465 | FORMA Wodzisław Śląski | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M30 | 00:00:04 | 04:37:57 | |
186 | MENDYKA Łukasz | 2732 | KB Aktywni Środa Wlkp. | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | M30 | 00:00:15 | 04:38:15 | |
187 | TURLEJ Dariusz | 2627 | Kondycja | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:31 | 04:38:55 | |
188 | TRZASKA Marcin | 2748 | Wataha | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:27 | 04:39:01 | |
189 | PASZKIEL Artur | 2711 | LUDz | SZCZECINEK | M50 | 00:00:38 | 04:39:15 | |
190 | KOBYŁKA Marek | 2501 | Supermaraton Kalisz | KALISZ | M50 | 00:00:30 | 04:39:30 | |
191 | ISKRA Arkadiusz | 2511 | Szakale Bałut Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:36 | 04:39:58 | |
192 | SOWA Mariusz | 2509 | Żary Runners Team | LIPINKI ŁUŻ. | M40 | 00:00:33 | 04:40:05 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 18:00:00 | ||||||||
193 | ŁUKASZEK Artur | 2505 | LUBARTÓW | M50 | 00:00:32 | 04:40:12 | ||
194 | KOZERA Waldemar | 2598 | OMA | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:07 | 04:40:33 | |
195 | KOWALCZYK Robert | 2687 | Łęczna Biega | ŁĘCZNA | M40 | 00:00:40 | 04:41:39 | |
ZIELIŃSKI Dariusz | 2477 | Fizjo-sport Łęczna | ŁĘCZNA | M40 | DNF | 04:41:40 DNF | ||
197 | GARSTKA Zbigniew | 2673 | WRONKI | M40 | 00:00:26 | 04:42:19 | ||
198 | KEJNA Maciej | 2630 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:24 | 04:43:39 | ||
199 | KOZAR Marcin | 2622 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:23 | 04:43:40 | ||
200 | WOLANIN Tomasz | 2670 | SZCZECINEK | M50 | 00:00:38 | 04:44:25 | ||
201 | GRZEGORCZYK Wojciech | 2444 | Kondycja | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:30 | 04:45:10 | |
202 | PISARCZYK Grzegorz | 2674 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:18 | 04:46:03 | ||
203 | WYDRA Mariusz | 2680 | Stare Babice Biegają | STARE BABICE | M50 | 00:00:30 | 04:46:10 | |
204 | BEDNARCZYK Bogusław | 2662 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:29 | 04:46:22 | |
205 | MAKOWSKI Łukasz | 2483 | GORLICE | M40 | 00:00:27 | 04:47:02 | ||
206 | JAKUBCZYK Rafał | 2470 | Triboys | LUBOŃ | M40 | 00:00:20 | 04:47:41 | |
207 | MARCELA Marcin | 2606 | Fat Mama’s sport Club | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M40 | 00:00:13 | 04:47:54 | |
208 | NIEDZIELA Marcin | 2636 | Fat Mama’s Sport Club | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:13 | 04:47:54 | |
SAMULSKI Krzysztof | 2737 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M30 | DNF | 04:48:06 DNF | |||
210 | OLECHNOWICZ Robert | 2557 | Hucisko Feral Cats | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:17 | 04:48:31 | |
211 | MARCINIAK Maciej | 2548 | MM-PROJEKT | ŻARY | M40 | 00:00:25 | 04:48:31 | |
212 | SPECJALSKI Przemysław | 2529 | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:00:33 | 04:48:52 | ||
213 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | 2734 | WROCŁAW | M60 | 00:00:38 | 04:49:05 | ||
ROLLA Dorian | 2486 | WARZYMICE | M40 | DNF | 04:49:08 DNF | |||
215 | PODLASZEWSKI Jacek | 2527 | SPC | TORUŃ | M50 | 00:00:16 | 04:49:48 | |
216 | DUCH Emil | 2697 | JB Warsaw | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:34 | 04:51:24 | |
217 | PISAREK Karol | 2696 | JB Warsaw | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:35 | 04:51:24 | |
218 | OSOWSKI Wojtek | 2538 | ZACHEŁMIE | M50 | 00:00:25 | 04:52:30 | ||
POTEMPSKI Paweł | 2632 | Zabiegani po uszy | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 04:52:35 DNF | ||
ROSZKOWSKI Marcin | 2672 | ZABIEGANI PO USZY | WARSZAWA | M50 | DNF | 04:53:37 DNF | ||
221 | LEWANDOWSKI Leszek | 2454 | Powstańcy z kanapy | BRZEZINA | M40 | 00:00:34 | 04:54:23 | |
222 | URBASEK Łukasz | 2667 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:28 | 04:54:32 | ||
223 | TALMA Paweł | 2599 | Ultrasy! | LUBARTÓW | M40 | 00:00:30 | 04:55:06 | |
224 | MARGAS Grzegorz | 2752 | MeerCaTeam | PROSZOWICE | M50 | 00:00:29 | 04:55:09 | |
STĘŻYCKI Mariusz | 2561 | Żary Runners Team | ŻARY | M40 | DNF | 04:55:20 DNF | ||
LEŚNIAK Marcin | 2442 | STANWEX II | SULEJÓWEK | M30 | DNF | 04:55:20 DNF | ||
ZAWADA Mateusz | 2435 | Zarażeni bólem | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 04:55:21 DNF | ||
228 | SĄDEL Bogdan | 2464 | Ultra Beer Runners | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:32 | 04:55:31 | |
SKOMORUCHA Paweł | 2547 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 04:55:39 DNF | ||
STAWSKI Dariusz | 2503 | KS ULTRA TEAM ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M60 | DNF | 04:55:40 DNF | ||
231 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Wojciech | 2579 | MONAR-Gracze | WROCŁAW | M60 | 00:00:21 | 04:56:43 | |
232 | KRZCZUK Benedykt | 2489 | TYCHY | M50 | 00:00:08 | 04:57:49 | ||
GRZESIAK Mateusz | 2714 | Klub AA | KĘPNO | M30 | DNF | 04:59:01 DNF | ||
BIELECKI Sławomir | 2519 | KRAKÓW | M50 | DNF | 04:59:19 DNF | |||
KRYSTJAŃCZUK Karol | 2684 | Łęczna Biega | LUDWIN | M40 | DNF | 05:00:42 DNF | ||
236 | BIAŁEK Olaf | 2694 | megatel.com.pl | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:27 | 05:00:57 | |
237 | DAWID Mirosław | 2539 | Biegnę za Wodzem | KLUCZBORK | M50 | 00:00:11 | 05:01:02 | |
238 | KANIA Paweł | 2756 | Biegam Na Tarchominie | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:39 | 05:01:49 | |
239 | URBAN Daniel | 2512 | Sente Running Team | DOBRZYKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:11 | 05:02:26 | |
240 | KOWALCZYK Aleksander | 2502 | DZIERĄŻNIA | M40 | 00:00:33 | 05:02:42 | ||
241 | MILEWSKI Maciek | 2513 | Samotny Wilk | LEGIONOWO | M40 | 00:00:38 | 05:03:42 | |
NOWICKI Marek | 2537 | Poranni Biegacze | DOBRZYKOWICE | M50 | DNF | 05:03:59 DNF | ||
KAŁA Jacek | 2749 | BP Running Team | GLIWICE | M40 | DNF | 05:04:15 DNF | ||
244 | ZYGMUNT Paweł | 2497 | GIEDLAROWA | M40 | 00:00:20 | 05:06:17 | ||
KONARSKI Maciej | 2767 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | PODKOWA LEŚNA | M40 | DNF | 05:06:36 DNF | ||
NAPIERAŁA Marcin | 2426 | Piątkowo na Biegowo / Biegające Krejzole | KOZIEGŁOWY | M40 | DNF | 05:06:40 DNF | ||
OSTROUCH Tymon | 2712 | parkrun | GORZÓW WLKP. | M30 | DNF | 05:07:10 DNF | ||
248 | KITLAS Dariusz | 2769 | BSB | SOCHONIE | M50 | 00:00:21 | 05:08:53 | |
KULDANEK Marcin | 2576 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | STANISŁAWÓW | M40 | DNF | 05:08:53 DNF | ||
KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maciej | 2432 | Fizjo-Sport Łęczna | ŁĘCZNA | M40 | DNF | 05:10:28 DNF | ||
MISIURA Adam | 2682 | Szakale Bałut Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | DNF | 05:12:09 DNF | ||
252 | KOLECKI Jakub | 2420 | koletzky fUN | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:45 | 05:15:38 | |
253 | HIRT Tomasz | 2609 | CB 163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:15 | 05:22:13 | |
WNUK Krystian | 2558 | RADOM | M40 | DNF | 05:22:56 DNF | |||
255 | DOMIŃCZYK Rafał | 2762 | Ultras z Łaz | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:45 | 05:23:54 | |
MICHNIEWSKI Piotr | 2774 | OPEN Mężczyźni | DNF | 05:24:02 DNF | ||||
257 | GUZIK Daniel | 2775 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:45 | 05:24:49 | |||
DALEWSKI Rafał | 2693 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 05:36:38 DNF | |||
259 | KRÓL Maciej | 2754 | WiRan Team | REDA | M40 | 00:00:05 | ||
260 | WALKOWIAK Dariusz | 2545 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:12 | |||
JACHYMSKI Jacek | 2733 | AKG Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M60 | DNF | DNF | ||
SCOLAS Etienne | 2739 | ICEVEGA TEAM | LIEGE | M40 | DNF | DNF | ||
PRZYSIWEK Patryk | 2466 | POZNAŃ | M30 | DNF | DNF | |||
ZAJĄC Andrzej | 2564 | GrupaLuktrans.pl | PROSZOWICE | M30 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 264 wynik(ów)