Organizator : | Fundacja Ultra-Bies |
Data : | 2022-05-06 |
Miejsce : | Dołżyca |
Dystans : | 32 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 125 |
Wystartowało : | 106 |
Nie ukończyło : | 8 |
Ukończyło : | 98 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN Kobiet | OPEN Mężczyzn | Senior I K 18-29 | Senior I M 18-29 | Senior II K 30-39 | Senior II M 30-39 | Masters K 40-49 | Masters M 40-49 | Weteran I K 50-59 | Weteran I M 50-59 | Weteran II K 60-69 | Weteran II M 60-69
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | PK Cisna 25km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CEBERAK Bartek | 206 | BIAŁOBRZEGI | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:18:44 | ||
2 | SZCZYGIEL Lukasz | 254 | ŚLESZOWICE | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:40:02 | ||
3 | SIWEK Michał | 258 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:10:57 | |
4 | SOBAS Jacek | 304 | ON RUN CREW POLAND | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:11:03 | |
5 | ANCYGIER Tomasz | 316 | MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE | TARNOWIEC | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:02 | 02:51:26 | |
6 | ORCZYKOWSKI Bogdan | 229 | GOAPTIV! | NAWOJOWA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:03 | 02:48:33 | |
7 | PIĘKNIK Patryk | 237 | RZESZOW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:04 | 03:03:35 | ||
8 | CZYCZ Mateusz | 302 | CARPATHIAN RUNNERS | RZESZÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:04 | 03:29:25 | |
9 | MALSKI Tomasz | 303 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:05 | 02:44:00 | ||
10 | CHMIEL Łukasz | 269 | RZESZÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:06 | 03:10:46 | ||
11 | NIEDZIELA Michał | 274 | INSTALPRO TEAM | JAROSŁAW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:06 | 03:45:20 | |
12 | DRĄG Piotr | 215 | STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | KRZAKI | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:07 | 04:00:40 | |
13 | OCZOŚ Hubert | 210 | PRZEMYŚL | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:08 | 03:30:01 | ||
14 | TIČINOVIĆ Daniel | 220 | BŁĘKITNA XVII-TKA | KRAKÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:08 | 03:47:06 | |
15 | SMOGORZEWSKI Michał | 209 | WKURW_TEAM WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:10 | 04:41:52 | |
16 | SETKOWICZ Jacek | 271 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:10 | 03:11:36 | ||
17 | SOREMSKI Marek | 307 | THESOR W BIEGU.PL | KATOWICE | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:10 | 03:44:04 | |
18 | MASŁOWSKI Dominik | 219 | PODIUM | RZESZÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:11 | 03:41:47 | |
19 | PASEK Szymon | 223 | DĘBICA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:11 | 03:31:48 | ||
20 | KOZIARA Patryk | 299 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | BRZEŹNICA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:11 | 04:10:08 | |
21 | CHLEBEK Tomasz | 309 | RESOVIA | RZESZÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:11 | 04:10:15 | |
22 | SKIBA Tomasz | 222 | GAMONIUSZE | DĘBICA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:12 | 04:33:34 | |
23 | PRUC Łukasz | 213 | RZESZÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:13 | 03:44:30 | ||
24 | MAZEK Łukasz | 313 | STOPKA PILAWA | PILAWA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:13 | 04:08:15 | |
25 | NAWROT Dawid | 263 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | NIEPOŁOMICE | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:15 | 04:19:07 | |
26 | KRAWCZYK Jakub | 305 | PADLINA TEAM | IWONICZ | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:15 | 04:23:06 | |
27 | DJENADI Karim | 297 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:16 | 04:26:32 | ||
28 | GÓRKA Marcin | 291 | DRAGON RUNNERS | KRAKOW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:17 | 03:40:12 | |
29 | MUSIAŁEK Karol | 285 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:19 | 04:44:27 | |
30 | VOIT Jarosław | 265 | NIEPOŁOMICE | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:22 | 03:27:43 |
Znaleziono 30 wynik(ów)