Organizator : | Fundacja Ultra-Bies |
Data : | 2023-05-05 |
Miejsce : | Dołżyca |
Dystans : | 65 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 109 |
Wystartowało : | 99 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 95 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | PK Polańczyk 21km | PK Górzanka 35km | PK Łopienka 47km | PK Nadleśnictwo Cisna 58km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILEWSKI Dominik | 277 | RYKOWISKO TEAM/ LA SPORTIVA | PŁOCK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:43 | 03:36:27 | 04:15:04 | 05:20:52 | |
2 | ZBOZIEŃ Jarosław | 283 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | ŁĄCKO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:48 | 03:37:47 | 04:19:03 | 05:26:45 | |
3 | WERNER Kamil | 215 | DZIKI BIEG | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:36 | 03:43:09 | 04:34:55 | 06:03:40 | |
4 | BARAN Piotr | 212 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | NOWY SĄCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:34 | 03:59:08 | 04:48:51 | 06:12:52 | |
5 | BRZOZA Adam | 219 | KW ZAKOPANE | ZAKOPANE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:07 | 04:13:47 | 05:03:25 | 06:26:33 | |
6 | CIOCH Cezary | 308 | SKARYSZEW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:47 | 04:00:56 | 04:57:42 | 06:31:28 | ||
7 | OLSZEWSKI Piotr | 288 | RUNNING TEAM NASTOPY.PL | BIENIEWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:37 | 04:16:26 | 05:08:29 | 06:33:40 | |
8 | CZERCHAWSKI Janusz | 254 | SIEMIANICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:33 | 04:13:42 | 05:07:05 | 06:39:56 | ||
9 | WYGANOWSKI Konrad | 289 | RUMIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:15 | 04:13:48 | 05:09:35 | 06:47:40 | ||
10 | PŁONKA Rafał | 295 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | KORCZYNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:13 | 04:26:55 | 05:22:53 | 06:53:37 | |
11 | SENDEK Sylwia | 291 | ULTRA MOCNO_KREATYWNI | KOSZYCE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:48 | 04:29:15 | 05:22:17 | 06:53:47 | |
12 | MISZTAL Rafał | 243 | LOS PANTALONES ROJOS | CHRZANÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:43 | 04:29:16 | 05:22:49 | 06:53:51 | |
13 | MALEC Artur | 226 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | KOMORNIKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:14 | 04:36:07 | 05:34:16 | 07:03:59 | |
14 | PIETRYSZYN Mariusz | 307 | SOLINA TEAM | PRZEMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:05 | 04:29:50 | 05:29:48 | 07:07:54 | |
15 | MINOROWSKI Maciej | 304 | K.N.N.R | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:10 | 04:31:54 | 05:35:51 | 07:16:45 | |
16 | ŻAK Paweł | 252 | DYDNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:26 | 04:53:50 | 05:53:04 | 07:20:52 | ||
17 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | 285 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:27 | 04:50:21 | 05:50:05 | 07:23:33 | ||
18 | MIETŁA Mateusz | 290 | KSS JPII | WRZĄSOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:30 | 04:53:23 | 05:50:01 | 07:27:25 | |
19 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | 227 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:11 | 04:39:58 | 05:45:40 | 07:27:56 | ||
20 | KRAWCZYK Dariusz | 242 | PORAŻ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:43 | 04:44:00 | 05:44:41 | 07:29:15 | ||
21 | KOCAJ Jakub | 280 | RZESZOWSKI KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN | HARTA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:42 | 04:40:32 | 05:49:38 | 07:32:19 | |
22 | ORĘZIAK Tomasz | 222 | STALOWA WOLA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:35 | 04:44:00 | 05:56:54 | 07:34:22 | ||
23 | STOLIŃSKI Przemek | 230 | OZORKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:17 | 04:50:49 | 05:52:03 | 07:37:22 | ||
24 | STELMACH Damian | 300 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | MILANÓWEK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:13 | 04:33:14 | 05:45:00 | 07:39:35 | |
25 | GODLEWSKI Mariusz | 306 | KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:22 | 04:58:44 | 06:04:36 | 07:39:53 | |
26 | RATKA Adriana | 287 | KACZORY | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:40 | 05:06:52 | 06:04:23 | 07:42:47 | ||
27 | FEDAK Bohdan | 214 | ZAGÓRZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:31 | 04:56:47 | 06:02:36 | 07:46:03 | ||
28 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | 296 | ZAWADÓWKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:14 | 05:04:23 | 06:08:29 | 07:51:22 | ||
29 | STARZYK Sebastian | 279 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:01 | 05:09:57 | 06:11:37 | 07:56:53 | |
30 | BARAN Bernard | 239 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | DĘBICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 05:03:12 | 06:10:04 | 07:57:08 | ||
31 | KRAWCZYK Jan | 204 | KLUB POD WISIENKĄ | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:30 | 04:59:25 | 06:08:45 | 07:58:15 | |
32 | WAŃKOWICZ Adrian | 262 | BRZEG DOLNY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:06 | 05:10:26 | 06:12:15 | 07:58:37 | ||
33 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Paweł | 202 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:02 | 04:54:47 | 06:09:36 | 08:00:02 | |
34 | ZDUŃCZYK Paulina | 261 | AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:50 | 05:13:56 | 06:16:19 | 08:03:36 | |
35 | CHOLEWA Kasia | 309 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | KRAKOW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:47 | 05:31:57 | 06:27:21 | 08:05:01 | |
36 | WOCHOWSKI Tomasz | 235 | PŁOCK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:45 | 05:06:20 | 06:12:47 | 08:06:17 | ||
37 | BANIAK Eryk | 213 | WIELICZKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 05:14:18 | 06:23:09 | 08:10:42 | |||
38 | PABIS Szymon | 294 | KARNIOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:48 | 05:17:12 | 06:19:54 | 08:12:58 | ||
39 | KRUKAR Adam | 303 | FINISZ RYMANÓW | IWONICZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:08 | 05:22:36 | 06:28:12 | 08:15:55 | |
40 | ZDEB Maciej | 209 | WILQ TEAM | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:40:19 | 05:28:09 | 06:33:00 | 08:17:47 | |
41 | SZOT Iwona | 251 | WW TEAM | LUBLIN | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:49:45 | 05:27:30 | 06:31:50 | 08:22:47 | |
42 | PIWKO Mateusz | 255 | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:40:51 | 05:21:39 | 06:29:25 | 08:23:45 | ||
43 | BILCZEWSKI Michał | 211 | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | KĘTY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:11 | 05:32:31 | 06:38:05 | 08:24:00 | |
44 | BILCZEWSKA Monika | 238 | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | KĘTY | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:32 | 05:40:33 | 06:44:38 | 08:32:00 | |
45 | MOSIO Grzegorz | 245 | ŻELICHÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:27 | 05:23:20 | 06:39:24 | 08:40:13 | ||
46 | MALARCZYK Sławomir | 273 | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | KĘTY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:35 | 05:40:45 | 06:49:45 | 08:41:52 | |
47 | CZERNIEC Daniel | 264 | LESZNOWOLA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:46:02 | 05:26:42 | 06:39:12 | 08:45:08 | ||
48 | JAWORSKI Hubert | 275 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:35 | 05:14:13 | 06:39:52 | 08:45:08 | |
49 | PITEK Tomek | 257 | 42K PRO TEAM | ŚWIERCZYNIEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:08 | 05:31:32 | 06:45:28 | 08:45:10 | |
50 | NOWAK Mateusz | 271 | BUK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:55 | 05:36:42 | 06:54:10 | 09:11:09 | ||
51 | CYMBORSKA Jolanta | 236 | NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:51:22 | 05:54:41 | 07:11:14 | 09:14:28 | |
52 | WILGAT Adam | 221 | NBRC | ZĄBKI | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:51:15 | 05:54:41 | 07:08:02 | 09:14:33 | |
53 | MAKOWSKA Maja | 293 | EAZYMUT.PL/ONRUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:02 | 05:59:37 | 07:15:46 | 09:17:00 | |
54 | PSZENNY Łukasz | 250 | ULTRINO AMATEUR | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:01 | 05:55:22 | 07:14:08 | 09:17:34 | |
55 | PIEŃKOSZ Wojciech | 305 | PGE ENERGETIC RUNNING/PODIUM | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:53:15 | 05:55:16 | 07:14:27 | 09:21:03 | |
56 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 302 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:42 | 05:41:57 | 07:03:25 | 09:25:26 | ||
57 | GAŁACKA Joanna | 311 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:59:23 | 06:04:54 | 07:23:05 | 09:28:14 | ||
58 | KOWALIK Anna | 249 | UMCS BIEGA | CHRZANÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 03:02:11 | 06:04:41 | 07:24:20 | 09:29:41 | |
59 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Mariusz | 266 | ULTRA KSP | WYSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:59:30 | 06:08:59 | 07:29:09 | 09:34:51 | |
60 | WÓŁKIEWICZ Paweł | 258 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | PRUSZKÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 03:05:53 | 06:13:43 | 07:28:07 | 09:35:20 | |
61 | JANUSZ Grzegorz | 207 | UMCS BIEGA/ ROBERT MROZEK TRI TEAM | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:59:43 | 06:06:27 | 07:24:59 | 09:36:17 | |
62 | KOS Paweł | 281 | EAZYMUT.PL | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 03:07:21 | 06:11:26 | 07:27:01 | 09:37:04 | |
63 | JAZUKIEWICZ Ewa | 282 | EAZYMUT.PL | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 03:07:27 | 06:11:28 | 07:27:05 | 09:37:06 | |
64 | BUDNICKI Andrzej | 274 | BIAŁYSTOK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 03:03:48 | 06:11:38 | 07:31:07 | 09:39:02 | ||
65 | MILA Marceli | 203 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 03:13:00 | 06:21:20 | 07:40:15 | 09:42:48 | ||
66 | SMERECKI Maciej | 231 | POSMAKUJ RUN TEAM | TARGOWISKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:14 | 05:59:33 | 07:29:57 | 09:45:08 | |
67 | MAKOWSKI Łukasz | 298 | GORLICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 03:02:27 | 06:16:12 | 07:42:57 | 09:50:09 | ||
68 | PAWELEC Krystyna | 225 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | PIASTÓW | K60 | 00:00:00 | 03:16:30 | 06:27:49 | 07:55:28 | 09:59:05 | |
69 | LEPIARZ Szymon | 272 | NEVER GIVE UP | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 03:16:27 | 06:27:32 | 07:50:14 | 09:59:41 | |
70 | ŁUSZCZ Paweł | 218 | GAMONIUSZ | DĘBICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 03:02:07 | 06:11:28 | 07:49:15 | 10:01:36 | |
71 | JEDYNAK Marcin | 246 | GAMONIUSZE | DĘBICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 03:02:09 | 06:15:28 | 07:49:03 | 10:08:54 | |
72 | BALEWSKA Iwona | 223 | SPC | TORUŃ | K50 | 00:00:00 | 03:12:03 | 08:02:23 | 10:11:02 | ||
73 | BOROWIECKI Łukasz | 217 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 03:01:36 | 06:32:09 | 08:03:10 | 10:11:29 | ||
74 | GUZEK Agnieszka | 292 | ZIELONKA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 03:14:00 | 08:01:58 | 10:18:01 | |||
75 | WEWIOR Tomasz | 299 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 03:10:30 | 08:18:59 | 10:30:45 | |||
76 | KOZIEŁ Tadeusz | 208 | SZCZĘŚCIARZ BIEGA | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 03:15:34 | 08:18:17 | 10:45:25 | ||
77 | KRAWCZYK Jakub | 263 | IWONICZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 03:16:33 | 08:18:51 | 10:45:54 | |||
78 | SUMIEC-SZYFNER Katarzyna | 253 | ZABIEGANI MIELEC | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 03:08:47 | 06:27:15 | 08:04:11 | 10:50:45 | |
79 | GORGOL Tomasz | 240 | LP500 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 03:11:42 | 08:16:20 | 10:55:39 | ||
80 | GWOŹDZIEWICZ Tomasz | 265 | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 03:16:04 | 08:37:40 | 10:55:58 | |||
81 | JANASZ Rafał | 268 | NBRC | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:51:12 | 08:33:24 | 10:59:46 | ||
82 | KOWALSKA-GRZEJDA Anna | 286 | 12TRI.PL | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 03:27:17 | 08:37:48 | 11:00:54 | ||
83 | SZYSZKOWSKI Włodzimierz | 220 | DUKE NUKEM PRINCE OF WARSAW | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 03:37:38 | 07:06:21 | 08:46:09 | 11:02:18 | |
84 | WÓJTOWICZ Jacek | 278 | FRANCISZKANIE KROSNO | BOCHNIA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 03:12:50 | 08:47:38 | 11:12:30 | ||
85 | KRÓL Michał | 284 | ULTRA KSP | NOWY JADÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 03:39:38 | 07:13:58 | 08:47:40 | 11:13:23 | |
86 | KUFFEL Bartosz | 248 | TAEKWONDO GROMOWSKI | CHEŁMŻA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:59:48 | 06:30:07 | 08:25:31 | 11:19:42 | |
87 | MEŁNICKI Kamil | 247 | DARKNESS.RUN | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:59:57 | 06:30:07 | 08:25:32 | 11:19:42 | |
88 | PASZEK Krystyna | 224 | WOLNI BIEGACZE/ DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZ | K60 | 00:00:00 | 03:44:33 | 07:12:52 | 08:48:49 | 11:30:24 | |
89 | CZABAN Katarzyna | 228 | KULAM SIĘ JAK GUMIKLYJZY | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 03:33:54 | 07:27:28 | 09:11:42 | 11:53:50 | |
90 | TEREBECKI Kamil | 297 | ULTRAKAMIL | BRZOZOW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 03:39:23 | 07:27:29 | 09:11:41 | 11:53:55 | |
91 | PIEKAROWICZ Piotr | 259 | PRACE DUŻE | M60 | 00:00:00 | 04:05:25 | 07:51:15 | 09:42:46 | 12:24:42 | ||
92 | ŚWIĘTONIOWSKA Justyna | 206 | SAINT TEAM | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 03:57:06 | 07:51:15 | 09:33:10 | 12:24:50 | |
93 | WÓJTOWICZ Paweł | 234 | AKM PROMILEK | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 03:57:10 | 08:01:50 | 09:42:29 | 12:24:55 | |
94 | MAKUSZEWSKI Mateusz | 241 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 03:12:21 | 07:04:49 | 09:36:56 | 12:42:15 | ||
95 | SOBOL Jerzy | 276 | WROCŁAW | M60 | 00:00:00 | 03:39:00 | 08:38:57 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
PATEREK Ada | 216 | 12TRI.PL | WARSZAWA | K40 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZEGARMISTRZ Grzegorz | 256 | KRAKÓW | M40 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
CHODOROWSKI Arkadiusz | 267 | ULTRA KSP | ALEKSANDRÓW | M40 | DNF | 03:40:00 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KUŚMIERZAK Piotr | 233 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | LUBLIN | M40 | DNF | 02:23:04 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 99 wynik(ów)