Organiser : | Hunt Run - Ekstremalne Eventy |
Date : | 2019-12-14 |
Place : | Warszawa |
Distance : | 0,15 km |
Registered : | 275 |
Started : | 215 |
Not finished : | 101 |
Finished : | 114 |
On the track : | 101 |
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Drużyna | Net time 0.15km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOBIERAJSKI Bolesław | 554 | ZĄBKI | Niedziela | 1 | M 1 | OCRA Poland | 00:00:51.05 | 5:46 | 10.4 (100%) | |||
2 | SOBIERAJSKI Wojciech | 553 | ZĄBKI | Niedziela | 2 | M 2 | OCRA Poland | 00:00:54.85 | +00:00:03 (6.9%) | 6:06 | 9.8 (94.2%) | ||
3 | LYKHITSKYI Volodymyr | 541 | WROCŁAW | Niedziela | 3 | M 4 | WATAHA | 00:00:58.45 | +00:00:07 (12.7%) | 6:33 | 9.2 (88.5%) | ||
4 | BARANOWSKA Katarzyna | 534 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Niedziela | 4 | K 1 | Gorący Potok Team | 00:01:00.70 | +00:00:09 (15.9%) | 6:46 | 8.9 (85.6%) | ||
5 | JANUSZEWSKI Bartosz | 701 | WARSZAWA | Niedziela | 5 | M 8 | 00:01:04.15 | +00:00:13 (20.4%) | 7:06 | 8.4 (80.8%) | |||
6 | GLADCHENKO Yuliya | 560 | WROCŁAW | Niedziela | 6 | K 2 | WATAHA | 00:01:05.50 | +00:00:14 (22.1%) | 7:20 | 8.2 (78.8%) | ||
7 | SOBIERAJSKI Marian | 731 | Niedziela | 7 | M 10 | 00:01:06.45 | +00:00:15 (23.2%) | 7:26 | 8.1 (77.9%) | ||||
8 | KOHUT Ivan | 733 | WARSZAWA | Niedziela | 8 | M 15 | OCRA Poland | 00:01:08.90 | +00:00:17 (25.9%) | 7:40 | 7.8 (75.0%) | ||
9 | ORICHOWSKI Witalij | 542 | WROCŁAW | Niedziela | 9 | M 16 | WATAHA | 00:01:10.30 | +00:00:19 (27.4%) | 7:46 | 7.7 (74.0%) | ||
10 | SOBIERAJSKI Marian | 555 | Niedziela | 10 | M 17 | 00:01:11.85 | +00:00:20 (28.9%) | 8:00 | 7.5 (72.1%) | ||||
11 | BORUC Tomasz | 536 | WOŁOMIN | Niedziela | 11 | M 19 | 00:01:12.60 | +00:00:21 (29.7%) | 8:00 | 7.5 (72.1%) | |||
12 | ORICHOWSKI Witalij | 721 | WROCŁAW | Niedziela | 12 | M 20 | WATAHA | 00:01:12.65 | +00:00:21 (29.7%) | 8:00 | 7.5 (72.1%) | ||
13 | WARZECHA Filip | 732 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Niedziela | 13 | M 24 | Kuźnia Damiana | 00:01:16.30 | +00:00:25 (33.1%) | 8:33 | 7 (67.3%) | ||
14 | JAROSZ David | 538 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Niedziela | 14 | M 27 | xRunners | 00:01:21.60 | +00:00:30 (37.4%) | 9:00 | 6.7 (64.4%) | ||
15 | LIBRONT Anna | 540 | GOSTYŃ | Niedziela | 15 | K 7 | Ninja Monkeys | 00:01:23.05 | +00:00:32 (38.5%) | 9:13 | 6.5 (62.5%) | ||
16 | CHMIEIEWSKI Mariusz | 514 | CZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKA | Niedziela | 16 | M 28 | Outdoor Training | 00:01:25.05 | +00:00:34 (40.0%) | 9:26 | 6.4 (61.5%) | ||
17 | KOWALCZYK Dawid | 585 | KRASOCIN | Niedziela | 17 | M 29 | 00:01:25.55 | +00:00:34 (40.3%) | 9:26 | 6.4 (61.5%) | |||
18 | JAROSZ David | 728 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Niedziela | 18 | M 31 | xRunners | 00:01:29.80 | +00:00:38 (43.2%) | 10:00 | 6 (57.7%) | ||
19 | KOWALCZYK Dawid | 730 | KRASOCIN | Niedziela | 19 | M 33 | 00:01:30.45 | +00:00:39 (43.6%) | 10:00 | 6 (57.7%) | |||
20 | CHODOWSKI Łukasz | 713 | PRUSZKÓW | Niedziela | 20 | M 36 | 00:01:37.10 | +00:00:46 (47.4%) | 10:53 | 5.5 (52.9%) | |||
21 | BURDZY Daniel | 513 | LEGIONOWO | Niedziela | 21 | M 37 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | 00:01:37.15 | +00:00:46 (47.5%) | 10:46 | 5.6 (53.8%) | ||
22 | SZULWACH Czarek | 577 | GDYNIA | Niedziela | 22 | M 40 | 00:01:42.40 | +00:00:51 (50.1%) | 11:20 | 5.3 (51.0%) | |||
23 | KONARSKI Łukasz | 504 | RUMIA | Niedziela | 23 | M 41 | KONTENER FORMY | 00:01:43.55 | +00:00:52 (50.7%) | 11:33 | 5.2 (50.0%) | ||
24 | WAWRYNIUK Paweł | 530 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Niedziela | 24 | M 42 | 00:01:43.60 | +00:00:52 (50.7%) | 11:33 | 5.2 (50.0%) | |||
25 | POLANOWSKI Jan | 705 | Niedziela | 25 | M 48 | 00:01:46.70 | +00:00:55 (52.2%) | 11:46 | 5.1 (49.0%) | ||||
26 | WARZECHA Filip | 559 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Niedziela | 26 | M 49 | Kuźnia Damiana | 00:01:47.35 | +00:00:56 (52.4%) | 12:00 | 5 (48.1%) | ||
27 | SZYMAŃSKI Cezary | 564 | Niedziela | 27 | M 54 | 00:01:54.65 | +00:01:03 (55.5%) | 12:46 | 4.7 (45.2%) | ||||
28 | KRASNODĘBSKI Michał | 549 | WARSZAWA | Niedziela | 28 | M 55 | 00:01:58.60 | +00:01:07 (57.0%) | 13:06 | 4.6 (44.2%) | |||
29 | SZYMAŃSKI Artur | 528 | PŁOCK | Niedziela | 29 | M 56 | Calisthenics Płock | 00:01:59.85 | +00:01:08 (57.4%) | 13:20 | 4.5 (43.3%) | ||
30 | SWACZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 511 | WARSZAWA | Niedziela | 30 | M 60 | 00:02:02.75 | +00:01:11 (58.4%) | 13:40 | 4.4 (42.3%) | |||
31 | KOŁODZIEJ Krystian | 503 | MARKI | Niedziela | 31 | M 61 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | 00:02:03.50 | +00:01:12 (58.7%) | 13:46 | 4.4 (42.3%) | ||
32 | ŁAPACZ Tomasz | 525 | WARSZAWA | Niedziela | 32 | M 62 | 00:02:05.50 | +00:01:14 (59.3%) | 13:53 | 4.3 (41.3%) | |||
33 | SZYMAŃSKI Cezary | 718 | Niedziela | 33 | M 66 | 00:02:12.15 | +00:01:21 (61.4%) | 14:40 | 4.1 (39.4%) | ||||
34 | EBERT Damian | 516 | LEGIONOWO | Niedziela | 34 | M 72 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | 00:02:19.00 | +00:01:27 (63.3%) | 15:26 | 3.9 (37.5%) | ||
35 | LISIECKI Rajmund | 729 | OTRĘBUSY | Niedziela | 35 | M 74 | 00:02:26.55 | +00:01:35 (65.2%) | 16:13 | 3.7 (35.6%) | |||
36 | WITEK Paweł | 531 | BRWINÓW | Niedziela | 36 | M 80 | 00:02:35.55 | +00:01:44 (67.2%) | 17:13 | 3.5 (33.7%) | |||
37 | MICHALAK Michał | 507 | WAŁBRZYCH | Niedziela | 37 | M 88 | Mad Runners | 00:02:59.65 | +00:02:08 (71.6%) | 19:53 | 3 (28.8%) | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 00:03:00 | |||||||||||||
38 | JASTRZĘBSKI Sławomir | 12 | LEGIONOWO | Niedziela | 38 | M 91 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | 00:03:04.85 | +00:02:13 (72.4%) | 20:33 | 2.9 (27.9%) | ||
39 | JANUS Leszek | 520 | WARSZAWA | Niedziela | 39 | M 93 | 00:03:16.85 | +00:02:25 (74.1%) | 21:53 | 2.7 (26.0%) | |||
40 | WAWRYNIUK Paweł | 740 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Niedziela | 40 | M 95 | 00:03:18.00 | +00:02:26 (74.2%) | 22:00 | 2.7 (26.0%) | |||
41 | PIASECKI Dawid | 526 | PŁOCK | Niedziela | 41 | M 98 | Calisthenics Płock | 00:03:41.55 | +00:02:50 (77.0%) | 24:33 | 2.4 (23.1%) | ||
42 | GŁOWACKI Andrzej | 501 | LEGIONOWO | Niedziela | 42 | M 157 | Młody vs Stary | (0.0%) | |||||
43 | SOBESTO Magdalena | 42 | KIEŁPIN | Niedziela | 43 | K 28 | (0.0%) | ||||||
44 | PODBIELSKI Krystian | 510 | WARSZAWA | Niedziela | 44 | M 158 | (0.0%) | ||||||
45 | SZACHNA Leszek | 512 | SEROCK | Niedziela | 45 | M 159 | (0.0%) | ||||||
46 | GORECKI Bartek | 502 | WARSZAWA | Niedziela | 46 | M 160 | (0.0%) | ||||||
47 | MACIOCH Magdalena | 506 | WARSZAWA | Niedziela | 47 | K 29 | (0.0%) | ||||||
48 | KOSEWSKA Monika | 505 | ŁAJSKI | Niedziela | 48 | K 30 | (0.0%) | ||||||
49 | ERDMAŃSKA Sylwia | 517 | PŁOCK | Niedziela | 49 | K 31 | Calisthenics Płock | (0.0%) | |||||
50 | GRODECKA Patrycja | 519 | PŁOCK | Niedziela | 50 | K 32 | Calisthenics Płock | (0.0%) | |||||
51 | GAWLAK Damian | 518 | WARSZAWA | Niedziela | 51 | M 161 | Spectrum Team | (0.0%) | |||||
52 | CZERWONIEC Andrzej | 515 | ŁÓDŹ | Niedziela | 52 | M 162 | (0.0%) | ||||||
53 | KASPRZAK Sebastian | 522 | WARSZAWA | Niedziela | 53 | M 163 | Spectrum Team | (0.0%) | |||||
54 | LASKOWSKI Przemysław | 524 | PŁOCK | Niedziela | 54 | M 164 | Calisthenics Płock | (0.0%) | |||||
55 | KRÓL Dariusz | 523 | WOŁOMIN | Niedziela | 55 | M 165 | (0.0%) | ||||||
56 | SZACHNA Leszek | 708 | SEROCK | Niedziela | 56 | M 166 | (0.0%) | ||||||
57 | LEŚNIAK Agnieszka Róża | 562 | Niedziela | 57 | K 33 | Łowcy wrażeń | (0.0%) | ||||||
58 | JANISZEWSKA Iza | 561 | Niedziela | 58 | K 34 | Łowcy wrażeń | (0.0%) | ||||||
59 | ZWOLIŃSKI Szymon | 567 | Niedziela | 59 | M 167 | Łowcy wrażeń | (0.0%) | ||||||
60 | TWAROWSKI Marcin | 565 | Niedziela | 60 | M 168 | Łowcy wrażeń | (0.0%) | ||||||
61 | DUDKIEWICZ Monika | 537 | Niedziela | 61 | K 35 | (0.0%) | |||||||
62 | KIEŁPIKOWSKI Wiktor | 539 | BYDGOSZCZ | Niedziela | 62 | M 169 | (0.0%) | ||||||
63 | SMEKTAŁA Adam | 543 | GOSTYŃ | Niedziela | 63 | M 170 | Ninja Monkeys | (0.0%) | |||||
64 | DANILUK Grzegosz | 582 | LEGIONOWO | Niedziela | 64 | M 171 | (0.0%) | ||||||
65 | KIEŁPIKOWSKI Wiktor | 722 | BYDGOSZCZ | Niedziela | 65 | M 172 | (0.0%) | ||||||
66 | SCHUBERT Tomasz | 552 | WILCZA GÓRA | Niedziela | 66 | M 173 | (0.0%) | ||||||
67 | GARBACZ Piotr | 545 | Niedziela | 67 | M 174 | WChUW | (0.0%) | ||||||
68 | MUSIAŁ Krzysztof | 551 | WARSZAWA | Niedziela | 68 | M 175 | (0.0%) | ||||||
69 | JANCEWICZ Grzegorz | 547 | WARSZAWA | Niedziela | 69 | M 176 | (0.0%) | ||||||
70 | JANCEWICZ Maciej | 546 | WARSZAWA | Niedziela | 70 | M 177 | (0.0%) | ||||||
71 | BORZĘCKI Jarosław | 544 | Niedziela | 71 | M 178 | (0.0%) | |||||||
72 | SADOWSKI Cezary | 563 | WARSZAWA | Niedziela | 72 | M 179 | (0.0%) | ||||||
73 | DECIUK Teofil | 205 | Niedziela | 73 | M 180 | (0.0%) |
Total 73 results.