Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Klub Biegowy Dzik |
Data : | 2021-08-20 |
Miejsce : | Police |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 303 |
Wystartowało : | 259 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 257 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLICHOWSKI Mateusz | 4 | WOLFTEAM | WAŁCZ | M2 30-39 | 00:00:07 | |
2 | BRAUN Grzegorz | 122 | BRAUNSPAW | GRYFICE | M1 16-29 | 00:00:07 | |
3 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | 125 | LIFE4FIT | BORZYSZEWO | M3 40-49 | 00:00:07 | |
4 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Igor | 340 | DZIK | POLICE | M1 16-29 | 00:00:07 | |
5 | CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz | 396 | SKB Dzik | POLICE | M1 16-29 | 00:00:08 | |
6 | NARLOCH Kacper | 402 | dzik | PRZESONCIN | M2 30-39 | 00:00:08 | |
7 | LENCEWICZ Grzegorz | 61 | VO2MAX | SZCZECIN | M2 30-39 | 00:00:08 | |
8 | ZELEK Darek | 79 | POLICZANIN | POLICE | M3 40-49 | 00:00:08 | |
9 | KRZEŚNIOWSKI Marcin | 96 | ROWEROWY ZAŁOM | SZCZECIN | M3 40-49 | 00:00:08 | |
10 | ADAMSKI Janusz | 380 | VOZ MAX | SZCZECIN | M4 50-59 | 00:00:08 | |
11 | ALABRYDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | 643 | STARGARD | K2 30-39 | 00:00:09 | ||
12 | ORLIONSKI Paweł | 398 | M3 40-49 | 00:00:09 | |||
13 | CHAJA Radoslaw | 401 | M2 30-39 | 00:00:09 | |||
14 | TOMCZYK Tomasz | 48 | KMPSP SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M2 30-39 | 00:00:09 | |
15 | PRZYBYSZ Marcin | 67 | WYMIARMEBLI.PL | SZCZECIN | M2 30-39 | 00:00:09 | |
16 | KOMSTA Rafał | 91 | RAFAŁ K. | POLICE | M3 40-49 | 00:00:09 | |
17 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Tomasz | 102 | PSP SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M2 30-39 | 00:00:09 | |
18 | MARZEC Karolina | 156 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | DESZCZNO | K3 40-49 | 00:00:09 | |
19 | SZKUTNIK Arkadiusz | 204 | MON | STARGARD | M4 50-59 | 00:00:09 | |
20 | GRYGORCENICZ Janek | 394 | POLICE | M1 16-29 | 00:00:10 | ||
21 | WASILEWSKI Andrzej | 7 | WILKI Z CIECHOCINKA | SZCZECIN | M3 40-49 | 00:00:10 | |
22 | CZARNECKA Barbara | 58 | STARGARD | K2 30-39 | 00:00:10 | ||
23 | JAROSŁAWSKA Sandra | 103 | HULK TEAM POLICE | POLICE | K2 30-39 | 00:00:10 | |
24 | BRENDA Jowita | 105 | J | SZCZECIN | K2 30-39 | 00:00:10 | |
25 | GRYGORCEWICZ Jan | 106 | POLICE | POLICE | M4 50-59 | 00:00:10 | |
26 | PAKURA Krzysztof | 128 | ŁAWECZKANTEAM | DOŁUJE | M3 40-49 | 00:00:10 | |
27 | ORYL Mariusz | 198 | ŻW | SZCZECIN | M2 30-39 | 00:00:10 | |
28 | KOCZKODAJ Kamil | 199 | ŻW | SZCZECIN | M2 30-39 | 00:00:10 | |
29 | KRUK Bartosz | 127 | ORTOKOTY | BEZRZECZE | M2 30-39 | 00:00:11 | |
30 | SYCHEL Magdalena | 130 | POLICE | POLICE | K3 40-49 | 00:00:11 | |
31 | BOCK Udo | 151 | HASH HOUSE HARRIERS BS | MEINE | M3 40-49 | 00:00:11 | |
32 | GERLICH Klaus Stephan | 174 | HASH HOUSE HARRIERS BS | BRAUNSCHWEIG | M4 50-59 | 00:00:11 | |
33 | KONOPACKI Sławek | 197 | SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M2 30-39 | 00:00:11 | |
34 | MURAWSKA Wioletta | 200 | KB DZIK POLICE | POLICE | K4 50-59 | 00:00:11 | |
35 | LIPERTOWICZ Sebastian | 303 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | POLICE | M2 30-39 | 00:00:11 | |
36 | KOZŁOWSKI Jakub | 338 | ENDURO GRYFICE | REWAL | M1 16-29 | 00:00:11 | |
37 | SOBCZAK Paweł | 379 | POLICE | M2 30-39 | 00:00:11 | ||
38 | KAMIONKA Andrzej | 32 | 14 ZBOT | SZCZECIN | M2 30-39 | 00:00:12 | |
39 | OSTOJSKI Ireneusz | 45 | DLL PARTNERS | POLICE | M3 40-49 | 00:00:12 | |
40 | BUHMANN Philip | 53 | HASH HOUSE HARRIERS BS | BRAUNSCHWEIG | M2 30-39 | 00:00:12 | |
41 | BOCK Agnieszka | 144 | HASH HOUSE HARRIERS BS | MEINE | K3 40-49 | 00:00:12 | |
42 | SCHULZE Jan Michael | 150 | HASH HOUSE HARRIERS BS | BRAUNSCHWEIG | M1 16-29 | 00:00:12 | |
43 | BRAUN Krzysztof | 366 | ENDURO GRYFICE | GRYFICE | M2 30-39 | 00:00:12 | |
44 | SCHULZE Stefan | 134 | HASH HOUSE HARRIERS BS | BRAUNSCHWEIG | M4 50-59 | 00:00:13 | |
45 | BRANDES Tilman | 145 | HASH HOUSE HARRIERS BS | BRAUNSCHWEIG | M2 30-39 | 00:00:13 | |
46 | CHRISTIAN Seebode | 152 | HASH HOUSE HARRIERS BS | BRAUNSCHWEIG | M4 50-59 | 00:00:13 | |
47 | MÜLLER Kathrin | 155 | HASH HOUSE HARRIERS BS | BRAUNSCHWEIG | K4 50-59 | 00:00:13 | |
48 | GERLICH Kai | 163 | HASH HOUSE HARRIERS BS | MEINE | M1 16-29 | 00:00:13 | |
49 | PATZKE Petra | 166 | HASH HOUSE HARRIERS BS | BRAUNSCHWEIG | K4 50-59 | 00:00:13 | |
50 | GERLICH Michael | 170 | HASH HOUSE HARRIERS BS | UELZEN | M4 50-59 | 00:00:13 | |
51 | ELLMANN Filip | 57 | STYL PIJANEGO MISTRZA | POZNAŃ | M2 30-39 | 00:00:14 | |
52 | KAMIŃSKI Kamil | 86 | LUBIN | LUBIN | M2 30-39 | 00:00:14 | |
53 | DOBACZEWSKA Ewa | 126 | ACTION GIRLS - BABKI WARIATKI | BEZRZECZE | K3 40-49 | 00:00:14 | |
54 | SCHMIDT Thomas | 143 | HASH HOUSE HARRIERS BS | BRAUNSCHWEIG | M2 30-39 | 00:00:14 | |
55 | PATZKE Ingo | 159 | HASH HOUSE HARRIERS BS | BRAUNSCHWEIG | M4 50-59 | 00:00:14 | |
56 | SKRZYPIEC Andrzej | 172 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M5 60+ | 00:00:14 | |
57 | STOCK Heiko | 183 | HASH HOUSE HARRIERS BS | WOLFSBURG | M3 40-49 | 00:00:14 | |
58 | SAWICKI Jakub | 363 | ENDURO GRYFICE | SZCZECIN | M1 16-29 | 00:00:14 | |
59 | 399 | 00:00:15 | |||||
60 | KOLEJ Monika | 16 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | GORZOW WLKP | K3 40-49 | 00:00:15 | |
61 | MROZIK Mariusz | 44 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M3 40-49 | 00:00:15 | |
62 | BIEGANSKI Tomasz | 72 | TOMEK | SZCZECIN | M2 30-39 | 00:00:15 | |
63 | KURPIEWSKI Piotr | 82 | BBKTS | SKARBIMIERZYCE | M1 16-29 | 00:00:15 | |
64 | NARÓĆ Aneta | 118 | ACTION GIRLS - BABKI WARIATKI | SZCZECIN | K3 40-49 | 00:00:15 | |
65 | KRÓL Kamil | 121 | SOCIOS SILESIA | MYSŁOWICE | M2 30-39 | 00:00:15 | |
66 | DOMŻALSKA Aneta | 129 | ACTION GIRLS - BABKI WARIATKI | SZCZECIN | K3 40-49 | 00:00:15 | |
67 | PADUCH Piotr | 190 | GRUPA AZOTY POLICE SERWIS | SZCZECIN | M2 30-39 | 00:00:15 | |
68 | GRALEWICZ Albert | 3 | MM | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M1 16-29 | 00:00:16 | |
69 | GRALEWICZ Robert | 56 | MM | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M3 40-49 | 00:00:16 | |
70 | SZULC Marcin | 84 | DZIKI | POLICE | M2 30-39 | 00:00:16 | |
71 | MATUSEWICZ Paweł | 108 | POLICE | M1 16-29 | 00:00:16 | ||
72 | POŹNIAK Aleksandra | 187 | - | GORZÓW WLKP. | K2 30-39 | 00:00:16 | |
73 | ARLUKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 196 | POLICE | M2 30-39 | 00:00:16 | ||
74 | ECHAUST Artur | 233 | NEPTUN | POLICE | M2 30-39 | 00:00:16 | |
75 | KRZEMIEŃ Patrycja | 302 | SAMOTNY SAMOTNIK | POLICE | K2 30-39 | 00:00:16 | |
76 | SZYŁOWICZ Daniel | 404 | SZCZECIN | M2 30-39 | 00:00:17 | ||
77 | MĄDRAWSKI Tomasz | 66 | SZCZECIN | M3 40-49 | 00:00:17 | ||
78 | BRODA Gracjan | 119 | POLICE | M2 30-39 | 00:00:17 | ||
79 | WÓJCIK Krzysztof | 180 | DĄBROWSKI TEAM | BANIE | M2 30-39 | 00:00:17 | |
80 | POGODA Rafał | 368 | TIP (TOST I PIWO) | POLICE | M1 16-29 | 00:00:17 | |
81 | URBANOWICZ Piotr | 624 | SKB Dzik | WIELICZKI | M1 16-29 | 00:00:17 | |
82 | PODOLAK Julia | 14 | GRYFINO | K1 16-29 | 00:00:18 | ||
83 | FILDEBRANDT Basia | 81 | HANGAR | POZNAŃ | K2 30-39 | 00:00:18 | |
84 | PAWLUŚ Tomasz | 176 | SSPS CHEMIK POLICE | TANOWO | M3 40-49 | 00:00:18 | |
85 | KRZYWOŃ Paweł | 365 | SZCZECIN | M2 30-39 | 00:00:18 | ||
86 | . . | 626 | SKB Dzik | POLICE | M3 40-49 | 00:00:19 | |
87 | KRUPIŃSKI Marcin | 627 | SKB Dzik | POLICE | M3 40-49 | 00:00:19 | |
88 | TUBACKI Dawid | 2 | MMM BIGOSIK! | KRUSZEWNIA | M1 16-29 | 00:00:19 | |
89 | PODOLAK Mirosław | 9 | GRUPA AZOTY | GRYFINO | M3 40-49 | 00:00:19 | |
90 | JAWORSKI Krystian | 15 | MMM BIGOSIK! | POLICE | M1 16-29 | 00:00:19 | |
91 | BOCHENEK Michał | 28 | AFRO-FIT WATAHA CROSSFIT | POZNAŃ | M2 30-39 | 00:00:19 | |
92 | MULARCZYK Krzysztof | 35 | SAM SE LATAM | KRĘŻEL | M2 30-39 | 00:00:19 | |
93 | JAWORSKI Dawid | 64 | MMM BIGOSIK! | POLICE | M1 16-29 | 00:00:19 | |
94 | WESOŁOWSKI Arkadiusz | 85 | KOSZALIN | M3 40-49 | 00:00:19 | ||
95 | KNIAŹ Tomasz | 147 | HELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECIN | DOBRA | M3 40-49 | 00:00:19 | |
96 | BACHORSKI Paweł | 213 | GRUPA AZOTY POLICE | POLICE | M3 40-49 | 00:00:19 | |
97 | BOBROWSKI Emanuel | 623 | M1 16-29 | 00:00:20 | |||
98 | FĄFEREK Piotr | 116 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | SZCZECIN | M2 30-39 | 00:00:20 | |
99 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | 120 | HELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECIN | GRZEPNICA | K3 40-49 | 00:00:20 | |
100 | BARTOSIEWICZ Adam | 304 | OCR POLSKA | GRYFINO | M3 40-49 | 00:00:20 | |
101 | LOBA Zuzanna | 618 | SKB Dzik | SWARZĘDZ | K1 16-29 | 00:00:20 | |
102 | LOBA Jacek | 619 | SKB Dzik | SWARZĘDZ | M3 40-49 | 00:00:20 | |
103 | BOCHENEK Jadwiga | 65 | AFRO-FIT WATAHA CROSSFIT | POZNAŃ | K3 40-49 | 00:00:21 | |
104 | ŚWIETLIK Alicja | 138 | - | SZCZECIN | K4 50-59 | 00:00:21 | |
105 | SŁOWIK Jacek | 177 | ŚWIDWIN | M2 30-39 | 00:00:21 | ||
106 | SENDEROWSKI Maciej | 210 | KLUB | POLICE | M2 30-39 | 00:00:21 | |
107 | SADZIK-DURKA Marta | 344 | FITBRACTWO | SZCZECIN | K3 40-49 | 00:00:21 | |
108 | PARADOWSKI Michał | 349 | FITBRACTWO | SZCZECIN | M2 30-39 | 00:00:21 | |
109 | DUBIEL Monika | 372 | HELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECIN | DOBRA | K3 40-49 | 00:00:21 | |
110 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Ewelina | 26 | - | POLICE | K2 30-39 | 00:00:22 | |
111 | ŁEMPICKI Maciej | 47 | KP PSP GRYFINO | SZCZECIN | M2 30-39 | 00:00:22 | |
112 | CZERWIŃSKI Paweł | 51 | HULK TEAM POLICE | POLICE | M1 16-29 | 00:00:22 | |
113 | CHODYNIECKI Tomasz | 71 | GGGG | WARZYMICE | M2 30-39 | 00:00:22 | |
114 | PAWŁOWSKA-ZALEJSKA Justyna | 325 | WQRW TEAM | SZCZECIN | K2 30-39 | 00:00:22 | |
115 | SZAJEK Marta | 346 | HULK TEAM POLICE | POLICE | K3 40-49 | 00:00:22 | |
116 | MATAJ Justyna | 370 | SZCZECIN | K1 16-29 | 00:00:22 | ||
117 | JABŁONKA Mariusz | 20 | DZIADY OCR | MYSŁOWICE | M3 40-49 | 00:00:23 | |
118 | OKIENCZUK Radek | 55 | T-RUN-OZAURY | DOBRA | M2 30-39 | 00:00:23 | |
119 | KARASZEWSKI Jakub | 214 | POLICE | M1 16-29 | 00:00:23 | ||
120 | ZALEJSKI Tomasz | 331 | WQRW TEAM | SZCZECIN | M3 40-49 | 00:00:23 | |
121 | CHARKOT Magda | 371 | SZCZECIN | K2 30-39 | 00:00:23 | ||
122 | MALCHEREK Adrian | 19 | T-RUN-OZAURY | SZCZECIN | M2 30-39 | 00:00:24 | |
123 | HAŁAS Renata | 21 | SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ | MIĘDZYWODZIE | K4 50-59 | 00:00:24 | |
124 | ADACH Milena | 40 | DZIKUSY | KRAKÓW | K1 16-29 | 00:00:24 | |
125 | PIEKARZEWSKA Małgorzata | 63 | DZIKUSY | SZCZECIN | K3 40-49 | 00:00:24 | |
126 | TROJNAR Maciej | 70 | T-RUN-OZAURY | SZCZECIN | M2 30-39 | 00:00:24 | |
127 | PIEKARZEWSKI Stanisław | 124 | DZIKUSY | SZCZECIN | M4 50-59 | 00:00:24 | |
128 | PIOTROWSKA Małgorzata | 137 | WOJO | STARGARD | K1 16-29 | 00:00:24 | |
129 | PIOTROWSKA Anna | 141 | WOJO | STARGARD | K1 16-29 | 00:00:24 | |
130 | BEDNARZ Katarzyna | 178 | NESSI TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG | K3 40-49 | 00:00:24 | |
131 | ROSZKOWSKI Artur | 395 | POLICE | M3 40-49 | 00:00:25 | ||
132 | KAROLCZAK Magdalena | 25 | IHUHU TEAM | POZNAN | K3 40-49 | 00:00:25 | |
133 | RUMOWSKA Agnieszka | 93 | . | DOBRA | K2 30-39 | 00:00:25 | |
134 | RADCZUK Karolina | 140 | KOMPAS TEAM | POLICE | K3 40-49 | 00:00:25 | |
135 | RADCZUK Mariusz | 153 | KOMPA TEAM | POLICE | M3 40-49 | 00:00:25 | |
136 | BALCERZAK Przemysław | 205 | UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE | POLICE | M2 30-39 | 00:00:25 | |
137 | ŁAWNICZAK Sebastian | 232 | ALUHAK | POLICE | M3 40-49 | 00:00:25 | |
138 | RÓŻYCKA Karina | 367 | POLICE | POLICE | K2 30-39 | 00:00:25 | |
139 | RYBACKA Agnieszka | 30 | IHUHU TEAM | BIEDRUSKO | K1 16-29 | 00:00:26 | |
140 | KIERUJ Jakub | 54 | IHUHU TEAM | BIEDRUSKO | M1 16-29 | 00:00:26 | |
141 | WIECKOWSKA Joanna | 68 | . | DOŁUJE | K1 16-29 | 00:00:26 | |
142 | KIWILSZA Wojciech | 104 | IHUHU TEAM | POZNAŃ | M2 30-39 | 00:00:26 | |
143 | RYBACKI Wojciech | 113 | IHUHU TEAM | BIEDRUSKO | M1 16-29 | 00:00:26 | |
144 | 332 | 00:00:26 | |||||
145 | NOWAK Zbigniew | 39 | KB DZIK POLICE | POLICE | M5 60+ | 00:00:27 | |
146 | WOŹNIAK Rafał | 87 | IHUHU TEAM | POZNAŃ | M2 30-39 | 00:00:27 | |
147 | BRUMIRSKI Bartek | 92 | NIEZRZESZONY | GRZEDZICE | M2 30-39 | 00:00:27 | |
148 | BUDNICKI Grzegorz | 99 | NO PAIN NO GAIN | SZCZECIN | M2 30-39 | 00:00:27 | |
149 | WIŚNIEWSKA Marta | 123 | IHUHU TEAM | PŁOCK | K1 16-29 | 00:00:27 | |
150 | WITORZĘĆ Dariusz | 162 | ! | ŁĘGI | M3 40-49 | 00:00:27 | |
151 | NAJMARK Małgorzata | 220 | POLICE | K3 40-49 | 00:00:27 | ||
152 | PUPEK Małgorzata | 326 | WILKI Z CIECHOCINKA | SZCZECIN | K3 40-49 | 00:00:27 | |
153 | PERROT Magdalena | 400 | K3 40-49 | 00:00:28 | |||
154 | REBELKA Małgorzata | 73 | STYL PIJANEGO MISTRZA | POZNAŃ | K1 16-29 | 00:00:28 | |
155 | JĘDRYKA Anna | 97 | OCR GRUBAS TEAM | 32-540 | K1 16-29 | 00:00:28 | |
156 | ŚWIERCZ Dariusz | 173 | DECATHLON PIŁA | WAŁCZ | M4 50-59 | 00:00:28 | |
157 | RYMAREK Rafał | 227 | ALUHAK | POLICE | M3 40-49 | 00:00:28 | |
158 | GRALEWICZ Magdalena | 11 | MM | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K3 40-49 | 00:00:29 | |
159 | SZYMCZAK Łukasz | 22 | FARTY PUSZCZY / SZYMTECH | SZCZECIN | M3 40-49 | 00:00:29 | |
160 | GOWORSKI Jerzy | 49 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | SZCZECIN | M2 30-39 | 00:00:29 | |
161 | MATYSIAK Sławomir | 95 | OCR GRUBAS TEAM | CHRZANÓW | M2 30-39 | 00:00:29 | |
162 | HNAT Rafał | 146 | DECATHLON PIŁA | WAŁCZ | M3 40-49 | 00:00:29 | |
163 | SAWICKI Bartosz | 194 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M2 30-39 | 00:00:29 | |
164 | DIDYCHUK Serhii | 225 | ALUHAK | HERSON | M2 30-39 | 00:00:29 | |
165 | JASTRZEMSKI Patryk | 397 | M2 30-39 | 00:00:30 | |||
166 | MATYSEK Ireneusz | 37 | KOMANDOS WAŁECKI | WAŁCZ | M5 60+ | 00:00:30 | |
167 | ZERZUT Jarosław | 101 | FARTY PUSZCZY | SZCZECIN | M4 50-59 | 00:00:30 | |
168 | HARABASZ Jakub | 223 | BRIDGESTONE STARGARD RUNNERS | MASZEWO | M2 30-39 | 00:00:30 | |
169 | DOBRYCKI Piotr | 231 | BRIDGESTONE STARGARD RUNNERS | SZCZECIN | M3 40-49 | 00:00:30 | |
170 | MIKLEWICZ Agata | 34 | BŁOTNE SUSŁY | SZCZECIN | K2 30-39 | 00:00:31 | |
171 | BOŚKO Paulina | 38 | BŁOTNE SUSŁY | SZCZECIN | K2 30-39 | 00:00:31 | |
172 | BORODZIUK Magdalena | 114 | SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K3 40-49 | 00:00:31 | |
173 | ŚWIĄTEK Bronisław | 139 | SAMOTNY WILK | KALISZ | M5 60+ | 00:00:31 | |
174 | MISIASZEK Beata | 158 | MIŚKI | STARGARD | K4 50-59 | 00:00:31 | |
175 | SOWA Krzysztof | 203 | ZWIEDZANIE PRZEZ BIEGANIE | SZCZECIN | M2 30-39 | 00:00:31 | |
176 | WOROCH Tomasz | 36 | BŁOTNE SUSŁY | SZCZECIN | M2 30-39 | 00:00:32 | |
177 | JEŻ Maja | 110 | BŁOTNE SUSŁY | OLSZTYN | K2 30-39 | 00:00:32 | |
178 | WIECZOREK Jakub | 136 | WIECZORKI3 | STARGARD | M1 16-29 | 00:00:32 | |
179 | KURKIEREWICZ Mariusz | 181 | POLICE | M3 40-49 | 00:00:32 | ||
180 | LEŚNIEWSKA Julia | 403 | DLL Partners | SZCZECIN | K3 40-49 | 00:00:33 | |
181 | . Artur | 405 | M3 40-49 | 00:00:33 | |||
182 | WITKOWSKI Emil | 23 | - | SZCZECIN | M2 30-39 | 00:00:33 | |
183 | KIRAGA Jarek | 29 | ZS CROSSFIT SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M2 30-39 | 00:00:33 | |
184 | KLEPACKI Bartek | 60 | NOWOPOL | POLICE | M2 30-39 | 00:00:33 | |
185 | WIECZOREK Magdalena | 135 | WIECZORKI3 | STARGARD | K3 40-49 | 00:00:33 | |
186 | MISIASZEK Mirosław | 157 | MIŚKI | STARGARD | M4 50-59 | 00:00:33 | |
187 | ZIELIŃSKA-RYŻ Katarzyna | 215 | DLL PARTNERS | POLICE | K3 40-49 | 00:00:33 | |
188 | BANAŚ Anna | 217 | DLL PARTNERS | POLICE | K2 30-39 | 00:00:33 | |
189 | LEŚNIEWSKI Wojciech | 407 | SZCZECIN | M3 40-49 | 00:00:34 | ||
190 | MIKULSKI Michał | 209 | DLL | SZCZECIN | M4 50-59 | 00:00:34 | |
191 | RAJCHEL Marcin | 329 | POLICE | M2 30-39 | 00:00:34 | ||
192 | BARTNIK Paweł | 406 | DLL Partners | SZCZECIN | M5 60+ | 00:00:34 | |
193 | SIDORCZUK Tomasz | 89 | KLUB BIEGAJĄCYCH LEŚNIKÓW | TRZEBIEŻ | M3 40-49 | 00:00:35 | |
194 | ROMANOWICZ Monika | 185 | DZIKIE ŻÓŁWIE | KOSZALIN | K2 30-39 | 00:00:35 | |
195 | ZAKRZEWSKA Sylwia | 188 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | SZCZECIN | K2 30-39 | 00:00:35 | |
196 | SUCHODOLSKA Aleksandra | 189 | DZIKIE ŻÓŁWIE | ROSNOWO | K2 30-39 | 00:00:35 | |
197 | SZUBCZYŃSKI Marcin | 208 | DLL PARTNERS | POLICE | M2 30-39 | 00:00:35 | |
198 | GABRYŚ Kacper | 339 | COKOLWIEK | SZCZECIN | M2 30-39 | 00:00:35 | |
199 | KOPEĆ Joanna | 343 | KOMO | SZCZECIN | K3 40-49 | 00:00:35 | |
200 | BUDZINSKI Wojtej | 347 | CIACIARACHY | SZCZECIN | M2 30-39 | 00:00:35 | |
201 | SIEDLER Martin | 41 | SV DONSBRUGGEN 06 | KOLOBRZEG | M2 30-39 | 00:00:36 | |
202 | ZIELIŃSKA Monika | 78 | POLISH ARMY GIRLS | MIERZYN | K3 40-49 | 00:00:36 | |
203 | KRYSZEWSKA Magdalena | 109 | DZIKIE ŻÓŁWIE | KOSZALIN | K2 30-39 | 00:00:36 | |
204 | DORAWA-ZIOMEK Anna | 165 | DZIKIE ŻÓŁWIE | KOSZALIN | K2 30-39 | 00:00:36 | |
205 | ZAKOŚCIELNA Katarzyna | 179 | DZIKIE ŻÓŁWIE | KOSZALIN | K2 30-39 | 00:00:36 | |
206 | TOMASZEWSKA Beata | 211 | HULK TEAM POLICE | POLICE | K2 30-39 | 00:00:36 | |
207 | MORDAK Daniel | 341 | KOMO | SZCZECIN | M3 40-49 | 00:00:36 | |
208 | BANOWSKA Iwona | 76 | GAPS | SZCZECIN | K3 40-49 | 00:00:37 | |
209 | ZIELIŃSKI Maciej | 75 | POLISH ARMY GIRLS | MIERZYN | M3 40-49 | 00:00:37 | |
210 | MARGULA-JAŚKOWSKA Dorota | 186 | KLINIKA CHIRURGII SZCZĘKOWO-TWARZOWEJ | SZCZECIN | K2 30-39 | 00:00:37 | |
211 | SKOCZYLAS Patryk | 228 | INCOM POLSKA | SZCZECIN | M1 16-29 | 00:00:37 | |
212 | NASTAREWICZ Marcin | 352 | SZCZECIN | M3 40-49 | 00:00:37 | ||
213 | POSZUMSKA Gabriela | 77 | SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K1 16-29 | 00:00:38 | |
214 | FORNALIK Krzysztof | 80 | POLISH ARMY GIRLS | PRZECŁAW | M2 30-39 | 00:00:38 | |
215 | PŁOSA Monika | 94 | - | SZCZECIN | K3 40-49 | 00:00:38 | |
216 | WASILEWSKA Agata | 112 | POLISH ARMY GIRLS | PRZECŁAW | K1 16-29 | 00:00:38 | |
217 | WIECZOREK Wojciech | 169 | WIECZORKI3 | STARGARD | M3 40-49 | 00:00:38 | |
218 | PŁOSA Arkadiusz | 50 | - | SZCZECIN | M3 40-49 | 00:00:39 | |
219 | PŁUCIENNIK Andrzej | 167 | STARGARD | M1 16-29 | 00:00:39 | ||
220 | SEŃ Agata | 201 | XYZ | SZCZECIN | K2 30-39 | 00:00:39 | |
221 | ANIELSKA Anna | 202 | KARLINO | KARLINO | K2 30-39 | 00:00:39 | |
222 | KACZMAREK Michał | 216 | GRUPA AZOTY POLYOLEFINS | POZNAŃ | M2 30-39 | 00:00:39 | |
223 | DUDKA Robert | 31 | SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M2 30-39 | 00:00:40 | |
224 | KOŁOMAŃSKI Hubert | 59 | BSHAUS | SZCZECIN | M2 30-39 | 00:00:40 | |
225 | PŁUCIENNIK Patryk | 149 | SZCZECIN | M1 16-29 | 00:00:40 | ||
226 | KUNIKOWSKI Patryk | 17 | STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM | STARGARD | M3 40-49 | 00:00:41 | |
227 | ŁUKASZCZUK Paweł | 333 | LARCZ | SZCZECIN | M2 30-39 | 00:00:41 | |
228 | OLEKSYK Patryk | 361 | DZIKILEON | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M1 16-29 | 00:00:41 | |
229 | PIOTROWSKA Dorota | 418 | K3 40-49 | 00:00:42 | |||
230 | STAŃCZYK Sławomir | 62 | OSIR STARGARD | STARGARD | M2 30-39 | 00:00:42 | |
231 | SALAUYOU Roman | 74 | DZIKA SIGMA | DOBRA | M2 30-39 | 00:00:42 | |
232 | OLIZARCZYK Kajetan | 348 | DZIKILEON | SZCZECIN | M1 16-29 | 00:00:42 | |
233 | KOZUB-SZULIST Agata | 360 | DZIKILEON | SZCZECIN | K2 30-39 | 00:00:42 | |
234 | KRUSZEWICZ Aleksander | 414 | ampio team | M3 40-49 | 00:00:43 | ||
235 | PIOTROWSKI Krzystof | 417 | M4 50-59 | 00:00:43 | |||
236 | KUNIKOWSKA Patrycja | 8 | STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM | STARGARD | K2 30-39 | 00:00:43 | |
237 | JADRYCH Zbigniew | 161 | STARGARD | STARGARD | M3 40-49 | 00:00:43 | |
238 | BIEGAŃSKI Piotr | 18 | SZCZECIN | M2 30-39 | 00:00:44 | ||
239 | PAWŁOWSKI Karol | 46 | DZIKA SIGMA | DOBRA | M3 40-49 | 00:00:44 | |
240 | NIEWCZAS Jakub | 24 | DZIKA SIGMA | DOBRA | M1 16-29 | 00:00:45 | |
241 | FREJTAG Dawid | 52 | 15 GIŻYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA | GIŻYCKO | M2 30-39 | 00:00:45 | |
242 | KACPRZAK Krystian | 98 | DZIKA SIGMA | DOBRA | M1 16-29 | 00:00:45 | |
243 | BODNAR Zbigniew | 191 | BIEG KORCZAKA | SZCZECIN | M5 60+ | 00:00:45 | |
244 | STECIUK Michał | 224 | ENEA OPERATOR | SZCZECIN | M2 30-39 | 00:00:46 | |
245 | MIĄZEK Paweł | 226 | ENEA OPERATOR | SZCZECIN | M1 16-29 | 00:00:46 | |
246 | HERBUŚ Michał | 230 | ENEA OPERATOR | SZCZECIN | M1 16-29 | 00:00:46 | |
247 | KRÓL Magdalena | 10 | SZCZECIN | K2 30-39 | 00:00:49 | ||
248 | ŻUKOWSKA Joanna | 131 | SZCZECIN | K2 30-39 | 00:00:49 | ||
249 | PASIKOWSKI Kamil | 644 | skb dzik | M1 16-29 | 00:00:56 | ||
250 | DYDEK Edyta | 648 | skb dzik | K1 16-29 | 00:00:56 | ||
251 | DYDEK Dorota | 646 | SKB DZIK | SZCZECIN | K4 50-59 | 00:00:58 | |
252 | GÓRSKI Tomasz | 33 | MODRZYCA HUNTERS | MODRZYCA | M3 40-49 | 00:04:35 | |
253 | CHENON Guillaume | 100 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | MAYET | M3 40-49 | 00:07:37 | |
254 | ARMATA Matthias | 184 | HASH HOUSE HARRIERS BS | BRAUNSCHWEIG | M2 30-39 | 00:09:01 | |
255 | PERROT Magdalena | 335 | WILKI Z CIECHOCINKA | SZCZECIN | K3 40-49 | 00:10:13 | |
256 | TUZ Gabriela | 115 | MODRZYCA HUNTERS | MODRZYCA | K2 30-39 | 00:39:42 | |
257 | TUZ Bartosz | 132 | MODRZYCA HUNTERS | MODRZYCA | M2 30-39 | 00:39:44 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
BIEGANSKI Piotr | 408 | M2 30-39 | DNF | ||||
NOWIŃSKI Brian | 342 | DZIKILEON | KOŁBASKOWO | M1 16-29 | DNF |
Znaleziono 259 wynik(ów)