Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-06-16 |
Miejsce : | Bieszczady |
Dystans : | 37 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 86 |
Wystartowało : | 74 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 71 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Wyniki PDF 0.3km : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Open |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_All 0.3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACHER Stanisław | 2420 | KROSNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | ||
2 | SNARSKI Bogdan | 2345 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | |
3 | CZERWIECKI Marcin | 2330 | STRZEGOM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | ||
4 | WYKUŻ Michał | 2339 | Biegam za karę... | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | |
5 | JEŻ Adam | 2337 | DREAM RUN | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | |
6 | NASKRĘT Bartłomiej | 2338 | Biegam bo lubię:) | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | |
7 | PAWŁOWSKI Arkadiusz | 2450 | Rock&Run | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:39 | |
8 | OLSZEWSKI Jacek | 2451 | PŁOCK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:41 | ||
9 | CZWERENKO Wojciech | 2449 | Zaporowy Maraton | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | |
10 | SMOLIŃSKI Paweł | 2448 | Smashing Pąpkins / Zaporowy Maraton Team | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | |
11 | SAMUŚ Dariusz | 2440 | SRTG RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:45 | |
12 | SALIK Stanisław | 2417 | Solne Miasto | WIELICZKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:48 | |
13 | ŚWIĆ Rafał | 2411 | Trucht Tarchomin Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | |
14 | JACHACZ Maciej | 2327 | INTER Polska Running Team | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | |
15 | KOCIŃSKI Dominik | 2341 | RASZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | ||
16 | MAKOS Przemysław | 2414 | Ganga Banga | BRZÓZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | |
17 | MACHUCKI Adrian | 2415 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:57 | ||
18 | FRANCUZ Mariusz | 2326 | KRAKOW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | ||
19 | WILGAT Adam | 2320 | Dzikie Skrzydło | ZĄBKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:00 | |
20 | WISZ Piotr | 2441 | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:00 | ||
21 | GRABOWICZ Paweł | 2321 | SIEKIERKI WIELKIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | ||
22 | WEGIERA Andrzej | 2328 | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | ABRAMOWICE PRYWATNE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:06 | |
23 | PIOTRKOWSKI Rafael | 2343 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:06 | ||
24 | KAMIŃSKI Marek | 2331 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:11 | ||
25 | ZOCHNIAK Marek | 2453 | PIASTÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:13 | ||
26 | SUWEZDA Jacek | 2455 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | ||
27 | KAMIŃSKI Robert | 2323 | 12tri.pl | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | |
28 | MARSZAŁEK Grzegorz | 2446 | SĘDZISZÓW MŁP. | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | ||
29 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | 2314 | MARKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:17 | ||
30 | WOJDANOWSKI Jan | 2336 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | |
31 | GOLEC Ireneusz | 2427 | Vege Runners / Krasnystaw Biega | KRASNYSTAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | |
32 | KORBUT Radosław | 2344 | Koniuchy OCR | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | |
33 | WASIELEWSKI Włodek | 2317 | Klub Sportowy Zdzieszowice-Bike Team | ZDZIESZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | |
34 | CHILEWICZ Dariusz | 2442 | LIPOWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | ||
35 | MOĆKO Jacek | 2316 | ZAGNAŃSK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:24 | ||
36 | SUDOŁ Damian | 2421 | EDC Runners | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:24 | |
37 | APOSTOŁ Paweł | 2416 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | ||
38 | BEZKOROWAJNY Mateusz | 2423 | SIEPRAW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:26 | ||
39 | MAZERSKI Grzegorz | 2335 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:27 | ||
40 | KRĘCIELEWSKI Tomasz | 2346 | Gwardia Warszawa / Team Nutrilite | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | |
41 | DEJAS Tomasz | 2438 | MYSŁOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | ||
42 | PITAS Andrzej | 2842 | Zapierdzielacze | ROGOŹNIK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:32 | |
43 | GOLBA Łukasz | 2401 | Zabiegani Mielec | MIELEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | |
44 | JADESZKO Michał | 2430 | Wyższa Szkoła Policji w Szczytnie | EŁK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:34 | |
45 | BERNAŚ Dariusz | 2402 | PRZYSŁUP | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:35 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
KOŁACZ Piotr | 2329 | CZOSNÓW | M40 | DNF | 00:02:36 DNF | |||
47 | PODKÓWKA Zbigniew | 2315 | UTP Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:37 | |
48 | MAZIAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 2424 | MAZIAKOWSKI Running Team | OPOLE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:37 | |
49 | MATYJA Adam | 2334 | NR+ | STARA HUTA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:39 | |
50 | PĘKAL Artur | 2324 | Sadlinki | SADLINKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | |
51 | MATUZIK Mateusz | 2413 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | |
52 | ŚLĄCZKA Arkadiusz | 2434 | Ledlenser Team | POSADA GÓRNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | |
53 | PARŚNIAK Michał | 2428 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | ||
54 | KARDACH Kamil | 2435 | Ledlenser Team | RYMANÓW ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | |
55 | LIS Marek | 2432 | CYBULICE MAŁE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:45 | ||
56 | WAJDA Andrzej Mateusz | 2426 | AMDG | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | CISZCZOŃ Piotr | 2429 | MIELEC | M30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 57 wynik(ów)