Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-06-16 |
Miejsce : | Bieszczady |
Dystans : | 37 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 86 |
Wystartowało : | 74 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 71 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Wyniki PDF 0.3km : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Open |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_All 0.3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACHER Stanisław | 2420 | KROSNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | ||
2 | SNARSKI Bogdan | 2345 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | |
3 | CZERWIECKI Marcin | 2330 | STRZEGOM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | ||
4 | WYKUŻ Michał | 2339 | Biegam za karę... | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | |
5 | JEŻ Adam | 2337 | DREAM RUN | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | |
6 | NASKRĘT Bartłomiej | 2338 | Biegam bo lubię:) | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | |
7 | PAWŁOWSKI Arkadiusz | 2450 | Rock&Run | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:39 | |
8 | CZWERENKO Wojciech | 2449 | Zaporowy Maraton | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | |
9 | SMOLIŃSKI Paweł | 2448 | Smashing Pąpkins / Zaporowy Maraton Team | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | |
10 | SAMUŚ Dariusz | 2440 | SRTG RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:45 | |
11 | KOCIŃSKI Dominik | 2341 | RASZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | ||
12 | MAKOS Przemysław | 2414 | Ganga Banga | BRZÓZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | |
13 | MACHUCKI Adrian | 2415 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:57 | ||
14 | PIOTRKOWSKI Rafael | 2343 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:06 | ||
15 | KAMIŃSKI Marek | 2331 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:11 | ||
16 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | 2314 | MARKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:17 | ||
17 | GOLEC Ireneusz | 2427 | Vege Runners / Krasnystaw Biega | KRASNYSTAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | |
18 | KORBUT Radosław | 2344 | Koniuchy OCR | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | |
19 | APOSTOŁ Paweł | 2416 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | ||
20 | MAZERSKI Grzegorz | 2335 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:27 | ||
21 | KRĘCIELEWSKI Tomasz | 2346 | Gwardia Warszawa / Team Nutrilite | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | |
22 | DEJAS Tomasz | 2438 | MYSŁOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | ||
23 | GOLBA Łukasz | 2401 | Zabiegani Mielec | MIELEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | |
24 | BERNAŚ Dariusz | 2402 | PRZYSŁUP | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:35 | ||
25 | MATYJA Adam | 2334 | NR+ | STARA HUTA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:39 | |
26 | MATUZIK Mateusz | 2413 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | |
27 | ŚLĄCZKA Arkadiusz | 2434 | Ledlenser Team | POSADA GÓRNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | |
28 | PARŚNIAK Michał | 2428 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | ||
29 | KARDACH Kamil | 2435 | Ledlenser Team | RYMANÓW ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | |
30 | WAJDA Andrzej Mateusz | 2426 | AMDG | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | CISZCZOŃ Piotr | 2429 | MIELEC | M30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 31 wynik(ów)