Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-11-04 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 10N km |
Zgłoszonych : | 100 |
Wystartowało : | 85 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 85 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 2000 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 5_15_km 5km | 20_km 9.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOWALCZYK Maya | 1638 | MOMO Restaurant & Cocktail Bar | GLIWICE | K-50 | 00:00:28 | 00:45:19 | 01:32:32 | |
2 | SZPIECHOWICZ Sylwia | 1683 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:33 | 00:41:27 | 01:25:15 | ||
3 | PIĄTEK Irena | 1661 | GLIWICE | K-50 | 00:00:33 | 00:41:28 | 01:25:16 | ||
4 | MARONDEL Katarzyna | 1650 | Silesia Nordic Team | BYTOM | K-30 | 00:01:13 | 00:35:51 | 01:12:54 | |
5 | ARBASZEWSKA Agnieszka | 1601 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:01:19 | 00:42:01 | 01:27:42 | ||
6 | MAŁKA Irena | 1649 | GLIWICE | K-60 | 00:01:19 | 00:41:36 | 01:23:51 | ||
7 | SZROBARCZYK Małgorzata | 1684 | KARCHOWICE | K-50 | 00:01:22 | 00:40:43 | 01:22:08 | ||
8 | TYCZEWSKA Paulina | 1691 | KRAKÓW | K-30 | 00:01:23 | 00:38:26 | 01:18:29 | ||
9 | SNOCHOWSKA Agata | 1678 | Szombierki Runners | BYTOM | K-40 | 00:01:24 | 00:43:11 | 01:26:27 | |
10 | PODOLAK Teresa | 1665 | LAKS FRETPOL PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | K-50 | 00:01:25 | 00:46:56 | 01:35:50 | |
11 | ROSIŃSKA Wirginia | 1672 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:26 | 00:44:11 | 01:25:48 | ||
12 | MAJEWSKA Dorota | 1647 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:01:27 | 00:37:42 | 01:15:55 | ||
13 | BANACH Roksana | 1611 | RACIBÓRZ | K-30 | 00:01:27 | 00:42:40 | 01:28:00 | ||
14 | KOZŁOWSKA Karina | 1639 | Ofiary Kamieńca | KAMIENIEC | K-40 | 00:01:27 | 00:40:41 | 01:24:07 | |
15 | LISZKA Ilona | 1646 | Ofiary Kamieńca | KAMIENIEC | K-40 | 00:01:27 | 00:40:40 | 01:24:06 | |
16 | POGORZELSKA Wiesława | 1668 | KS FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚL. | GORZYCE | K-30 | 00:01:27 | 00:34:53 | 01:11:39 | |
17 | WINIARSKA Jolanta | 1603 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:01:28 | 00:41:42 | 01:24:26 | ||
18 | SOBCZAK-KOSIŃSKA Sylwia | 1679 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:28 | 00:43:35 | 01:28:31 | ||
19 | KACZMAREK Danuta | 1632 | SPORT-RELAKS | KNURÓW | K-30 | 00:01:29 | 00:44:40 | 01:31:19 | |
20 | KRZYŻANIAK Maria | 1641 | KaMa | GLIWICE | K-50 | 00:01:29 | 00:40:40 | 01:22:38 | |
21 | TRAUTMANN Bogusława | 1690 | Ofiary Kamieńca | ZBROSLAWICE | K-50 | 00:01:29 | 00:42:26 | 01:24:59 | |
22 | KALISZ Aneta | 1128 | BYTOM | K-40 | 00:01:30 | 00:45:43 | 01:32:08 | ||
23 | KREFT Sylwia | 1640 | BYTOM | K-40 | 00:01:30 | 00:45:43 | 01:32:09 | ||
24 | DOMARADZKA Mirella | 1619 | GLIWICE | K-50 | 00:01:31 | 00:46:47 | 01:36:14 | ||
25 | HERMAN Kazimiera | 1627 | KNURÓW | K-60 | 00:01:31 | 00:43:26 | 01:26:46 | ||
26 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Jolanta | 1702 | KNUÓW | K-50 | 00:01:31 | 00:43:26 | 01:26:46 | ||
27 | BROLL Agnieszka | 1613 | CHORZÓW | K-40 | 00:01:31 | 00:44:09 | 01:27:23 | ||
28 | TAISNER Aleksandra | 1686 | Ekipa na Kijach | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K-30 | 00:01:32 | 00:36:39 | 01:12:54 | |
29 | IZYDORCZYK Bernadetta | 1628 | ZABRZE | K-50 | 00:01:32 | 00:40:04 | 01:22:53 | ||
30 | DOMARADZKA Karolina | 1618 | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:01:34 | 00:43:21 | 01:26:08 | ||
31 | KIDAWA Bożena | 1602 | GLIWICE | K-60 | 00:01:35 | 00:39:29 | 01:20:19 | ||
32 | ZUBER Monika | 1703 | Ekipa na Kijach | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K-30 | 00:01:35 | 00:37:50 | 01:16:20 | |
33 | JAKUSZEWSKA Ewa | 1629 | GLIWICE | K-60 | 00:01:35 | 00:45:34 | 01:28:51 | ||
34 | ROMAŃSKA Katarzyna | 1671 | KATOWICE | K-40 | 00:01:35 | 00:45:59 | 01:31:56 | ||
35 | MISZCZAK Katarzyna | 1653 | Ekipa na kijach | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K-40 | 00:01:35 | 00:38:42 | 01:17:09 | |
36 | PACYNA Danuta | 1658 | KATOWICE | K-50 | 00:01:35 | 00:45:32 | 01:26:32 | ||
37 | TYCZEWSKA Teresa | 1692 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:01:37 | 00:40:01 | 01:21:52 | ||
38 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Małgorzata | 1610 | GLIWICE | K-50 | 00:01:38 | 00:43:52 | 01:29:55 | ||
39 | PAWŁOWSKA Anna | 1660 | ZABRZE | K-40 | 00:01:38 | 00:43:52 | 01:29:55 | ||
40 | SARRÉ Joanna | 1674 | SportRelaks | GLIWICE | K-60 | 00:01:38 | 00:42:06 | 01:26:18 | |
41 | POGORZELSKA Barbara | 1667 | FIS-SST TEAM | SOSNOWIEC | K-70 | 00:01:39 | 00:49:12 | 01:42:04 | |
42 | ZIOŁKOWSKA Dorota | 1701 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K-30 | 00:01:39 | 00:44:46 | 01:29:56 | ||
43 | PURTAK Anna | 1670 | GLIWICE | K-50 | 00:01:39 | 00:43:39 | 01:28:31 | ||
44 | GAWLIK-RYBIŃSKA Kasia | 1621 | EŁKA Team | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K-30 | 00:01:40 | 00:36:52 | 01:15:07 | |
45 | BROM - NOWAK Anna | 1614 | KNURÓW | K-30 | 00:01:41 | 00:40:24 | 01:22:54 | ||
46 | SZAJNOWSKA Agnieszka | 1681 | ZDROWE KROKI PM 4 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:01:41 | 00:35:24 | 01:12:45 | |
47 | ZADROGA Dorota | 1699 | Gora Team | KNURÓW | K-30 | 00:01:43 | 00:39:03 | 01:19:41 | |
48 | SOCZAWA Monika | 1680 | ZABRZE | K-30 | 00:01:43 | 00:46:19 | 01:35:15 | ||
49 | GENISZEWSKA Emilia | 1622 | Gryfne Frelki | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:44 | 00:46:48 | 01:32:47 | |
50 | ODOSZEWSKA Barbara | 1655 | Pneumokoki | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:44 | 00:46:48 | 01:32:47 | |
51 | LISOWSKA Agnieszka | 1644 | GLIWICE | K-18 | 00:01:44 | 00:47:33 | 01:41:35 | ||
52 | KOWAL Sylwia | 1637 | Justyna-Sylwia | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:01:45 | 00:44:58 | 01:25:37 | |
53 | JASIŃSKA Justyna | 1630 | Justyna-Sylwia | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:01:45 | 00:44:59 | 01:28:17 | |
54 | PŁONKA Janina | 1664 | GLIWICE | K-60 | 00:01:46 | 00:49:02 | 01:40:17 | ||
55 | TRACZEWSKA Magdalena | 1689 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:46 | 00:40:38 | 01:23:06 | ||
56 | KOTOWSKA Karolina | 1635 | ETISOFT RUNNING TEAM | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:47 | 00:48:59 | 01:38:41 | |
57 | WIŚNIEWSKA Marzanna | 1695 | ZABRZE | K-50 | 00:01:47 | 00:49:00 | 01:39:39 | ||
58 | PLUSCZOK Renata | 1663 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:47 | 00:41:16 | 01:22:56 | ||
59 | ZDROJEWSKA Agata | 1700 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:01:48 | 00:41:16 | 01:23:08 |
Znaleziono 59 wynik(ów)