Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2022-12-31 |
Miejsce : | Brzoza |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 84 |
Wystartowało : | 74 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 74 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | Klub | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu | Split 2.4km | Split 4.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOLBERG Kamila | 337 | ZIELEŃ | K36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:35 | 00:32:35 | |||||
2 | KĘDZIERSKA Agnieszka | 336 | TRZEMESZNO | K46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:57 | 00:33:05 | |||||
3 | WOJTANIS Magdalena | 45 | TORUŃ | K36-45 | 00:00:02 | 00:17:02 | 00:33:23 | |||||
4 | POTRZEBOWSKA Agata | 121 | Life Balance Place | BYDGOSZCZ | K36-45 | Life Balance Place | 00:00:01 | 00:17:22 | 00:34:15 | |||
5 | GABRYSZAK Magdalena | 247 | Rowerowa Brzoza | ROGOWO | K36-45 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:00:04 | 00:17:51 | 00:34:32 | |||
6 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Anna | 407 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | BYDGOSZCZ | K36-45 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | 00:00:01 | 00:17:51 | 00:34:50 | |||
7 | PIECHOWSKA Magdalena | 133 | CHOJNICE | K36-45 | 00:00:02 | 00:18:13 | 00:35:32 | |||||
8 | STEMPNIAK Anna | 112 | INOWROCŁAW | K46-55 | 00:00:02 | 00:18:26 | 00:35:51 | |||||
9 | FRYZIAK Monika | 37 | SUCHORĄCZEK | K46-55 | 00:00:01 | 00:18:27 | 00:36:17 | |||||
10 | MINISZEWSKA Irena | 325 | BYDGOSZCZ | K36-45 | 00:00:03 | 00:18:53 | 00:36:57 | |||||
11 | WILBRANDT Katarzyna | 324 | GOSiR Osielsko | MAKSYMILIANOWO | K36-45 | GOSiR Osielsko | 00:00:01 | 00:19:30 | 00:37:30 | |||
12 | NOWAKOWSKA Marta | 231 | BYDGOSZCZ | K35 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:31 | 00:38:08 | |||||
13 | KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta | 377 | 85-794 BYDGOSZCZ | K46-55 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:45 | 00:38:50 | |||||
14 | ADAMSKA MARCINIAK Monika | 7 | ŁOCHOWICE | K35 | 00:00:03 | 00:19:49 | 00:38:57 | |||||
15 | WRUK Justyna | 109 | Diabelskie Pioruny | GRODEK | K46-55 | Diabelskie Pioruny | 00:00:03 | 00:20:18 | 00:39:25 | |||
16 | PAŚ Katarzyna | 97 | Charty Szelejewo | WYMYSŁOWO | K46-55 | Charty Szelejewo | 00:00:01 | 00:20:22 | 00:39:27 | |||
17 | ZALEWSKA Alina | 320 | SIEROSŁAW | K36-45 | 00:00:02 | 00:20:19 | 00:39:46 | |||||
18 | WIŚNIEWSKA Elżbieta | 63 | Rowerowa Brzoza | OLIMPIN | K56+ | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:00:04 | 00:20:24 | 00:39:49 | |||
19 | KUSA Karolina | 394 | Life Balance Place | BYDGOSZCZ | K36-45 | Life Balance Place | 00:00:02 | 00:20:29 | 00:40:29 | |||
20 | WOJTYSIAK-MAŁECKA Katarzyna | 451 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | K36-45 | 00:00:01 | 00:20:18 | 00:40:31 | |||||
21 | RYDELSKA Kinga | 29 | BYDGOSZCZ | K46-55 | 00:00:11 | 00:21:07 | 00:40:32 | |||||
22 | POLIWODZIŃSKA Agnieszka | 119 | FKS WISŁA FORDON | BYDGOSZCZ | K36-45 | FKS WISŁA FORDON | 00:00:07 | 00:21:05 | 00:40:38 | |||
23 | BULIK-FRONTCZAK Katarzyna | 201 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | K36-45 | 00:00:11 | 00:21:05 | 00:40:44 | |||||
24 | PIECZKA Aneta | 135 | Antidotum | BYSŁAW | K35 | Antidotum | 00:00:06 | 00:21:05 | 00:40:48 | |||
25 | ZALEWSKA Oliwia | 318 | Diabelskie Pioruny | DRZYCIM | K35 | Diabelskie Pioruny | 00:00:08 | 00:21:00 | 00:41:08 | |||
26 | BARTOSZYŃSKA Aleksandra | 146 | TORUŃ | K36-45 | 00:00:11 | 00:21:35 | 00:42:06 | |||||
27 | GONDEK Barbara | 500 | KROBIA | K36-45 | 00:00:12 | 00:21:34 | 00:42:06 | |||||
28 | KARŁOWSKA Renata | 321 | GRÓDEK | K46-55 | 00:00:03 | 00:21:46 | 00:42:25 | |||||
29 | SPYCHALSKA Anna | 278 | KORONOWO | K36-45 | 00:00:08 | 00:22:41 | 00:42:59 | |||||
29 | JUNKA Małgorzata | 303 | BYDGOSZCZ | K46-55 | 00:00:08 | 00:22:42 | 00:43:00 | |||||
31 | GRABOWSKA Joanna | 302 | BYDGOSZCZ | K46-55 | 00:00:08 | 00:22:41 | 00:43:01 | |||||
32 | TULIBACKA Ewelina | 492 | K36-45 | 00:00:04 | 00:22:13 | 00:43:03 | ||||||
33 | ZABŁOCKA Maria | 263 | GOGÓŁKOWO | K46-55 | 00:00:03 | 00:22:16 | 00:43:08 | |||||
34 | KRANZ Anna | 257 | ŁABISZYN | K36-45 | 00:00:01 | 00:21:41 | 00:43:09 | |||||
35 | MOSUR-GALICKA Angelina | 65 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | KOBYLARNIA | K46-55 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | 00:00:04 | 00:22:10 | 00:43:19 | |||
36 | GALICKA Nina | 391 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | KOBYLARNIA | K35 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | 00:00:04 | 00:22:11 | 00:43:20 | |||
37 | AMROSZ Roxana | 233 | BYDGOSZCZ | K36-45 | 00:00:07 | 00:22:45 | 00:44:14 | |||||
38 | POMORSKA Anna | 301 | ROGOWO | K56+ | 00:00:00 | 00:22:40 | 00:44:21 | |||||
39 | LESZCZYŃSKA Emilia | 258 | COTOŃ | K46-55 | 00:00:04 | 00:22:44 | 00:44:21 | |||||
40 | KITKOWSKA Magdalena | 293 | OSIELSKO | K46-55 | 00:00:04 | 00:22:51 | 00:44:40 | |||||
41 | CIELECKA-WĄTOROWSKA Joanna | 234 | BRZOZA | K46-55 | 00:00:07 | 00:22:57 | 00:44:47 | |||||
42 | BUTOWSKA Anna | 270 | BYDGOSZCZ | K46-55 | 00:00:08 | 00:22:34 | 00:45:02 | |||||
43 | WESÓŁ Violetta | 313 | BYDGOSZCZ | K46-55 | 00:00:05 | 00:22:37 | 00:45:05 | |||||
44 | ROHDE Danuta | 449 | BYDGOSZCZ | K46-55 | 00:00:05 | 00:22:37 | 00:45:05 | |||||
45 | KAWALERSKA Anna | 323 | GOSiR Osielsko | NIEMCZ | K46-55 | GOSiR Osielsko | 00:00:02 | 00:23:43 | 00:45:26 | |||
46 | PIERZGALSKA Anita | 77 | Zamulone Ostrygi | BYDGOSZCZ | K46-55 | Zamulone Ostrygi | 00:00:09 | 00:23:35 | 00:45:32 | |||
47 | IWANIUK Anita | 76 | Pędzące Chomiki | BYDGOSZCZ | K46-55 | Pędzące Chomiki | 00:00:09 | 00:23:35 | 00:45:33 | |||
48 | CHUDECKA Beata | 114 | GRÓDEK | K36-45 | 00:00:04 | 00:24:08 | 00:45:48 |
Znaleziono 48 wynik(ów)