Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-04-10 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 42 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 259 |
Wystartowało : | 210 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 203 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Błędne Skały 10km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOSZEK Marzena | 3133 | OPOLE | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:19:12 | ||
2 | HOLC Katarzyna | 3201 | BANDA GRUDNIA | LUBLIN | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:20:25 | |
3 | ABRAMOWICZ Agata | 3250 | KRZEPTÓW | K-20 | 00:00:07 | 01:24:12 | ||
4 | PACZKOWSKA Katarzyna | 3075 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | KIEKRZ | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:30:33 | |
5 | DYJA Magdalena | 3059 | RNB TEAM POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | POLANICA ZDR9J | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:30:43 | |
6 | DŁUGOSZ-SAWICKA Marta | 3104 | ZBÓJ TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:31:17 | |
7 | KSIEZKA Joanna | 3147 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | K-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:33:23 | |
8 | BINIENDA Agnieszka | 3215 | KOBIETY WATAHY | ZABRZE | K-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:34:40 | |
9 | KOZŁOWSKA Iwona | 3195 | LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:35:14 | |
10 | ZARĘBA Anna | 3202 | SILNOWO | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:36:12 | ||
11 | MASTERNAK Marta | 3145 | PRZYTOK | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:36:14 | ||
12 | PROSOWIECKA SMAK Katarzyna | 3200 | OPOLE | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:39:50 | ||
13 | CICHOŃ Magdalena | 3199 | PROFIL OPOLE | OPOLE | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:56 | |
14 | JAKUBIAK Anna | 3081 | RUCHOWA AKADEMIA ZDROWIA | SZCZECIN | K-50 | 00:00:11 | 01:40:33 | |
15 | TKACZYK Katarzyna | 3041 | STRZEGOM | K-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:41:49 | ||
16 | KUBIAK Karolina | 3128 | WEJHEROWO | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:42:04 | ||
17 | KUJAWSKA Agnieszka | 3005 | SUCHEDNIÓW | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:43:25 | ||
18 | JACKOWIAK Agnieszka | 3153 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:43:36 | |
19 | KRZYŻYK Agnieszka | 3179 | TRIO FORTIS | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:43:51 | |
20 | KAMIŃSKA Ewelina | 3103 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:44:22 | |
21 | ŻMIJEWSKA Dominika | 3122 | KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | KOSZTOWO | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:45:18 | |
22 | MRÓZ Anna | 3099 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:36 | ||
23 | GRUCHOT Małgorzata | 3171 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | GOGOLIN | K-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:47:02 | |
24 | HERBEĆ-LABOCHA Magdalena | 3156 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | K-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:47:02 | ||
25 | JURASZ Aleksandra | 3058 | KAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKI | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:47:42 | ||
26 | NAWROCKA Aleksandra | 3172 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:49:02 | ||
27 | SAŁAMACHA Izabela | 3089 | MAMY BIEGAMY | OLSZTYN | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:49:52 | |
28 | BULANDA Barbara | 3247 | ŻUBRY BOCHNIA | BOCHNIA | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:50:05 | |
29 | MAZUR Katarzyna | 3067 | UMLAUT | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | K-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:52:00 | |
30 | KRAJEWSKA-PALUCH Ewa | 3193 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:52:40 | ||
31 | WIELICZKO Dagmara | 3064 | ZONE RUNNERS | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:52:56 | |
32 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Agnieszka | 3141 | KUDOWA-ZDROJ | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:52:58 | ||
33 | BIAŁA Malgorzata | 3155 | KOMORNIKI | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:54:32 | ||
34 | KOPACZYŃSKA Beata | 3216 | CROSSFIT ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-50 | 00:00:16 | 01:55:26 | |
35 | GROMADZKA Justyna | 3218 | KOBIETY WATAHA | BYTOM | K-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:55:39 | |
36 | GWORYS Katarzyna | 3038 | ZRYW PARZYMIECHY | KLEŚNISKA | K-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:55:42 | |
37 | FANAJŁO Kasia | 3144 | ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆ | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:57:04 | |
38 | WĘGIER Agnieszka | 3108 | ZIELONA GÓRA ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆ | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:57:05 | |
39 | BOGACKA Aneta | 3109 | ZGZB | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:57:17 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
DQ | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewelina | 3254 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ LASKOWICE | OŁAWA | K-30 | DQ | 02:00:30 DQ | |
41 | KRAJEWSKA-KŁODA Katarzyna | 3027 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | CZAPURY | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 02:04:51 | |
41 | BARANIAK Beata | 3025 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | DASZEWICE | K-40 | 00:00:16 | 02:04:54 | |
43 | KONCA Beata | 3095 | KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 02:06:07 | |
POPOWICZ Justyna | 3232 | DOMASZKOW | K-40 | DNF | 02:06:18 DNF | |||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 08:00:00 | ||||||||
45 | GÓRNA Aldona | 3183 | ZÓŁWICE W BIEGU | ŚREM | K-40 | 00:00:18 | 02:07:44 | |
46 | LANGE Hanna | 3181 | ŻÓŁWICE W BIEGU | ŚREM | K-40 | 00:00:17 | 02:07:59 | |
47 | NOWAK Magdalena | 3053 | FILIP RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 02:09:20 | |
48 | TRZCINA Agata | 3024 | ŚWIDNICA | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 02:10:38 | ||
49 | BEDNARSKA-KOZIOŁ Danuta | 3066 | WKURW_TEAM | ZIELĘCICE | K-40 | 00:00:05 | 02:10:50 | |
HAUTON Monika | 3015 | NIE TERAZ, POTEM | SOSNOWIEC | K-40 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 50 wynik(ów)