Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2023-04-02 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 42 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 196 |
Wystartowało : | 172 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 170 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Błędne Skały 10km | Zielona Droga 26km | Jakubowice 37km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOGIEL-PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 3045 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:56 | 03:28:46 | 04:43:52 | ||
2 | PACZKOWSKA Katarzyna | 3090 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | KIEKRZ | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:42 | 03:41:55 | 04:57:41 | |
3 | NIEMIRO Dominika | 3164 | POLICE | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:14 | 03:36:59 | 04:57:46 | ||
4 | BIAŁA Katarzyna | 3141 | WROCŁAW | K-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:56 | 03:44:06 | 04:58:44 | ||
5 | GRZESIK Joanna | 2000 | GŁUSZYCA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:52 | 04:05:40 | 05:39:54 | ||
6 | DYJA Magdalena | 3140 | RNB TEAM POLANICA-ZDROJ | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:50 | 04:14:58 | 05:43:35 | |
7 | KICIŃSKA Zuzanna | 3163 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:11 | 04:19:45 | 05:54:47 | ||
8 | NOWAK Natalia | 3143 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | KATOWICE | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:39 | 04:16:17 | 05:55:17 | |
9 | SZEWCZYK Monika | 3086 | BRZYSKITRITEAM | KRAKÓW | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:22 | 04:16:32 | 05:58:27 | |
10 | QUIRINI Ewa | 3117 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:30 | 04:21:00 | 06:01:02 | ||
11 | PIOTROWIAK Angelika | 3038 | GARMIN | WROCŁAW | K-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:35 | 04:25:17 | 06:01:17 | |
12 | PIECZARKOWSKA-MRÓZ Zuzanna | 3081 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:33 | 04:33:51 | 06:10:55 | |
13 | ZIĘTARA-NOSEK Bożena | 3088 | KKM KALORYFER | WIELICZKA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:20 | 04:33:52 | 06:11:56 | |
14 | STANEK Katarzyna | 3064 | BYTOM | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:27 | 04:32:37 | 06:17:21 | ||
15 | BRZOZOWSKA Marlena | 3080 | NIDZICA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:29 | 04:37:24 | 06:31:46 | ||
16 | WIŚNIEWSKA Anna | 3040 | KROSNO | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:08 | 04:44:15 | 06:32:43 | ||
17 | BUKOWIEC Justyna | 3131 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKOW | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:25 | 04:44:37 | 06:33:12 | |
18 | PAPIEROWSKA Dagmara | 3138 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:42 | 04:45:03 | 06:34:12 | |
19 | STACHOWIAK Magda | 3147 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | RYDZYNA | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:39 | 04:56:51 | 06:41:20 | |
20 | MIKŁUSZKA Dorota | 3155 | KB ODRA OPOLE | OPOLE | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:21 | 04:49:34 | 06:41:27 | |
21 | ZARĘBA Jolanta | 3157 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:34 | 04:52:05 | 06:41:32 | |
22 | GUCKA Paulina | 3009 | MIECZEWO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:57 | 04:52:04 | 06:44:53 | ||
23 | JAZUKIEWICZ Ewa | 3159 | EAZYMUT.PL | WARSZAWA | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:41 | 04:55:37 | 06:45:40 | |
24 | MORAŃSKA Małgorzata | 3011 | BOLESŁAWIEC | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:02 | 05:00:12 | |||
25 | WIELICZKO Dagmara | 3018 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:51 | 05:01:14 | |||
26 | GWORYS Katarzyna | 3025 | ZRYW PARZYMIECHY | KLEŚNISKA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:04 | 05:16:55 | ||
27 | WESOŁOWSKA Urszula | 3108 | WROCŁAW | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:22 | 05:21:39 | |||
28 | CZERWIŃSKA Arleta | 3043 | CZERWONAK | K-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:05 | 05:13:28 | |||
29 | TYRANKIEWICZ Kamila | 3102 | JUMP&FLY, KABATY | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:41 | 05:39:06 | ||
30 | KAZIMIERCZUK Sylwia | 3162 | NBR TEAM | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:29 | 05:33:55 | ||
31 | BARAŃSKA Adrianna | 3008 | KATOWICE | K-20 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:08 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
DZIERGWA Agnieszka | 3181 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM / RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDRÓJ | SIECHNICE | K-30 | DNF | 01:43:49 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 32 wynik(ów)