Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-04-10 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 42 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 259 |
Wystartowało : | 210 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 203 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Błędne Skały 10km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URBAŃCZYK Karol | 3012 | NON STOP TRAIL | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 01:00:25 | |
2 | MASIAREK Maciej | 3235 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M-20 | 00:00:02 | 01:00:26 | ||
3 | SZCZEŚNIEWSKI Miłosz | 3253 | SALCO GARMIN TEAM | DĄBCZE | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 01:00:35 | |
4 | IWAŃSKI Bartłomiej | 3237 | TEAM KOLARZ POLANICA | WARSZAWA | M-20 | 00:00:02 | 01:06:45 | |
5 | RĄCZKOWSKI Daniel | 3119 | KB ZDYSZAAANI CHOCIANÓW | CHOCIANÓW | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:10:21 | |
6 | KOTARSKI Jarosław | 3047 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:11:05 | ||
7 | STYPEREK Jakub | 3142 | VEGE RUNNERS | PSARSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:14:10 | |
8 | SKOWROŃSKI Janusz | 3255 | OLEŚNICA POLSKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:13 | ||
9 | DOMAGAŁA Grzegorz | 3113 | JAWOR | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:14 | ||
10 | ŁOPATYŃSKI Irek | 3129 | REMA SPORT TEAM | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | M-50 | 00:00:03 | 01:15:08 | |
11 | KACZMARCZYK Przemysław | 3052 | 140MINUT.PL | ROLANTOWICE | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 01:15:46 | |
12 | PYREK Krzysztof | 3114 | 1 RBLOG | WAŁCZ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:16:08 | |
13 | NIEZGÓDKA Tomasz | 3258 | Załoga Górska | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 01:16:45 | |
14 | LITKA Krzysztof | 3019 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:18:55 | |
15 | LUBAŃSKI Robert | 3210 | BUKOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 01:19:03 | ||
16 | WOSZEK Marzena | 3133 | OPOLE | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:19:12 | ||
17 | RUSOŁ Tomasz | 3055 | TROPEM ULTRA | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:19:49 | |
18 | WIJATYK Adrian | 3231 | KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KLUCZBORK | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:19:49 | |
19 | LANGE Szymon | 3115 | WSK - SZYMONIX | ŚREM | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:19:52 | |
20 | GŁOWACKI Artur | 3112 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:19:55 | |
21 | KARPOWICZ Rafal | 3079 | WROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:19:56 | ||
22 | CZERCHAWSKI Janusz | 3137 | SIEMIANICE | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 01:19:56 | ||
23 | GONCZAR Szymon | 3256 | RYBNIK | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:19:57 | ||
24 | MUCHA Piotr | 3110 | WILKANOWO | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:20:11 | ||
25 | WOSZEK Tomasz | 3132 | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:20:13 | ||
26 | HERBINGER Maciej | 3249 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:20:16 | ||
27 | MAŚLANY Dominik | 3208 | GOSTYNIN | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:20:20 | ||
28 | HOLC Katarzyna | 3201 | BANDA GRUDNIA | LUBLIN | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:20:25 | |
29 | SCHRODER Patryk | 3146 | WSK | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:21:10 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
DZITKOWSKI Witold | 3180 | GOWARZEWO | M-30 | DNF | 01:21:58 DNF | |||
31 | NIEDŹWIECKI Marcin | 3228 | TRIWAWA | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:22:12 | |
32 | KOPCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 3006 | K-TEAM | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:22:19 | |
33 | ORŁOWSKI Kacper | 3136 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:22:20 | ||
34 | JADACH Grzegorz | 3160 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:22:25 | |
35 | BURA Krystian | 3074 | LESZNO | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:23:50 | ||
36 | ABRAMOWICZ Agata | 3250 | KRZEPTÓW | K-20 | 00:00:07 | 01:24:12 | ||
37 | RZYHA Hubert | 3117 | RUNNER'S POWER | MOŚCIENICA | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:25:17 | |
38 | WATROS Eryk | 3126 | 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO | LUBOŃ | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:25:27 | |
39 | RÓG Krzysztof | 3118 | KB ZDYSZAAANI CHOCIANÓW | CHOCIANÓW | M-50 | 00:00:04 | 01:25:46 | |
40 | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | 3239 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:26:16 | ||
41 | BOKSZA Piotr | 3190 | TIME4RUNNING | TRESTA | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:26:34 | |
42 | MAŁYSZKA Krzysztof | 3205 | KRISTRANS KRZYSZTOF MAŁYSZKA | KOBYLNICA | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 01:26:36 | |
43 | CIEPŁY Kamil | 3175 | GARMIN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:26:36 | |
44 | MALEŃCZAK Piotr | 3125 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:26:38 | ||
45 | BUCHAŁA Bartek | 3187 | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:26:39 | ||
46 | MUCHA Adam | 3093 | BORÓWIEC | M-50 | 00:00:04 | 01:26:41 | ||
47 | KŁODA Dariusz | 3026 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | CZAPURY | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:26:43 | |
48 | BRONCZAK Tomasz | 3116 | ZBĄSZYŃ | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:27:56 | ||
49 | SZCZECIŃSKI Piotr | 3182 | ZBĄSZYŃ | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:27:57 | ||
50 | WAŃKOWICZ Adrian | 3209 | BRZEG DOLNY | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:28:41 | ||
51 | SOBOLEWSKI Dariusz | 3166 | BOREL MARATHON TEAM | KOŻUCHÓW | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:28:46 | |
52 | CHWAŁA Przemysław | 3169 | POWOLNY | WOLICE | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:28:49 | |
53 | SAMSON Robert | 3167 | VESTAS / SUNCHASER TRAILRUNNING TEAM | WARZYMICE | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:28:50 | |
54 | SZELĄG Dariusz | 3230 | LISY PUSTYNI | KLUCZE | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:28:52 | |
55 | DYRAGA Marcin | 3164 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:28:57 | |
56 | KUCHARSKI Adrian | 3204 | KOBYLA GORA | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:28:59 | ||
57 | MARCINEK Łukasz | 3016 | NIE TERAZ, POTEM | SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:29:05 | |
58 | WOJEWODA Maciej | 3148 | VEGE RUNNERS | JEZIERZYCE | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:29:07 | |
59 | RATAJCZAK Mateusz | 3194 | MFS | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:29:28 | |
60 | PACZKOWSKA Katarzyna | 3075 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | KIEKRZ | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:30:33 | |
61 | STROMIDŁO Sebastian | 3213 | KB AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WLKP | PIŁA | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:30:35 | |
62 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | 3021 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:30:35 | ||
NOWOMIEJSKI Marcin | 3152 | PROGRES | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M-40 | DNF | 01:30:40 DNF | ||
64 | DYJA Magdalena | 3059 | RNB TEAM POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | POLANICA ZDR9J | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:30:43 | |
65 | RĘBIAŁKOWSKI Jakub | 3057 | RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDRÓJ | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:30:44 | |
66 | LISIECKI Tomasz | 3154 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:30:47 | ||
67 | RUTKOWSKI Konrad | 3227 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:30:47 | ||
68 | PURCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 3009 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:30:53 | ||
69 | SROKA Marcin | 3120 | ST RUNNERS | PLEWISKA | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:30:54 | |
70 | DŁUGOSZ-SAWICKA Marta | 3104 | ZBÓJ TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:31:17 | |
71 | LISOWSKI Grzegorz | 3229 | JAWOR | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:31:19 | ||
72 | HAMERLA Adam | 3185 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:31:45 | ||
73 | KRZEPKOWSKI Radosław | 3048 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:31:47 | |
74 | KĘDRA Antoni | 3054 | KŁODZKO | M-20 | 00:00:07 | 01:31:50 | ||
75 | TOMCZUK Krzysztof | 3198 | WROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:31:58 | ||
76 | BYŚ Mateusz | 3014 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:32:05 | ||
77 | SYCHOWSKI Dawid | 3252 | TOMASZÓW BOLESŁAWIECKI | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:32:07 | ||
78 | BARTKOWIAK Marek | 3080 | BEST TEAM ŚREM | MECHLIN | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:32:21 | |
79 | SZECHOWSKI Paweł | 3244 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:33:03 | ||
80 | WAJDA Maciej | 3102 | SPELEOCLUB WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:33:15 | |
81 | PTASIŃSKI Tomasz | 3241 | CZAJKERSI | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:33:22 | |
82 | KSIEZKA Joanna | 3147 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | K-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:33:23 | |
83 | JAŚKOWIAK Michał | 3084 | PROXICOM | ŚREM | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:33:28 | |
84 | SZYMANIK Paweł | 3149 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:33:30 | ||
85 | KOTARSKI Marek | 3134 | KRS TKKF RELAKS WODZISŁAW ŚLASKI | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M-50 | 00:00:09 | 01:33:36 | |
86 | BRZEZIŃSKI Cezary | 3143 | PAŃSTWOWA UCZELNIA IM. STEFANA BATOREGO W SKIERNIEWICACH | ZGIERZ | M-50 | 00:00:04 | 01:33:39 | |
87 | BYLINA Bartosz | 3101 | POZNAN | M-50 | 00:00:09 | 01:33:40 | ||
88 | BINIENDA Agnieszka | 3215 | KOBIETY WATAHY | ZABRZE | K-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:34:40 | |
89 | CHOLEWA Zbigniew | 3225 | LISY PUSTYNI | KLUCZE | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:34:53 | |
90 | JURDZIAK Jakub | 3082 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:34:55 | ||
91 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 3013 | #ŻEBERKATEAM | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:35:07 | |
92 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | 3042 | CZERWONAK BIEGA | BOLECHÓWKO | M-20 | 00:00:13 | 01:35:07 | |
93 | KOZŁOWSKA Iwona | 3195 | LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:35:14 | |
94 | RYCHLIK Sebastian | 3226 | LISY PUSTYNI | KLUCZE | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:35:17 | |
95 | MARCHEWKA Jarosław | 3168 | W DRODZE | ŚWIERKLANIEC | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:35:27 | |
96 | MYCIELSKI Mariusz | 3105 | W DRODZE | ŚWIERKLANIEC | M-50 | 00:00:07 | 01:35:29 | |
97 | SŁOWIK Grzegorz | 3222 | NIE WIEM GDZIE JESTEM | OSTRZESZÓW | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:35:30 | |
98 | HACUŚ Jacek | 3050 | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:35:31 | ||
99 | LEWANDOWSKI Grzegorz | 3035 | GOLENIÓW | GOLENIÓW | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:35:52 | |
100 | GAWRON Bartłomiej | 3178 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:36:09 | ||
101 | ZARĘBA Anna | 3202 | SILNOWO | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:36:12 | ||
102 | MASTERNAK Marta | 3145 | PRZYTOK | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:36:14 | ||
103 | WALKOWIAK Maciej | 3211 | ŚRODA WLKP | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:36:36 | ||
104 | PISULA Łukasz | 3040 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:36:42 | ||
105 | LITEWKA Grzegorz | 3078 | JTC TEAM | JAWOR | M-50 | 00:00:15 | 01:37:59 | |
106 | JASIAK Karol | 3206 | NIE WIEM GDZIE JESTEM | OSTRZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:38:07 | |
107 | ZIEBARTH Przemysław | 3176 | CHODZIEŻ | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:38:21 | ||
108 | PROSOWIECKA SMAK Katarzyna | 3200 | OPOLE | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:39:50 | ||
109 | CICHOŃ Magdalena | 3199 | PROFIL OPOLE | OPOLE | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:56 | |
110 | KASPERKIEWICZ Wojtek | 3203 | KOBYLA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:39:57 | ||
111 | TURNIAK Miłosz | 3011 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:40:01 | ||
112 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 3073 | PSI PATROL | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:40:02 | |
113 | KLIMECKI Łukasz | 3184 | KB INTREX POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 01:40:03 | |
114 | DZICZEK Ireneusz | 3003 | BEZRZECZE | M-50 | 00:00:10 | 01:40:09 | ||
115 | PORCZYK Marius | 3191 | WIKINGS RUN | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:40:14 | |
116 | KACZMARCZYK Mariusz | 3018 | REXER | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:24 | |
117 | JAKUBIAK Anna | 3081 | RUCHOWA AKADEMIA ZDROWIA | SZCZECIN | K-50 | 00:00:11 | 01:40:33 | |
118 | TKACZYK Katarzyna | 3041 | STRZEGOM | K-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:41:49 | ||
119 | ROMANOWSKI Bartłomiej | 3121 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:41:58 | ||
120 | KUBIAK Karolina | 3128 | WEJHEROWO | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:42:04 | ||
121 | PODLEŚ Robert | 3022 | COBI POLAND | WARSZAWA | M-60 | 00:00:03 | 01:42:15 | |
122 | KUJAWSKA Agnieszka | 3005 | SUCHEDNIÓW | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:43:25 | ||
123 | PIWOWARSKI Maciej | 3140 | WIELICZKA | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:43:26 | ||
124 | PREISS Grzegorz | 3135 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:43:28 | ||
125 | SZYMAŃSKI Michał | 3223 | TENIS CENTRUM AS | KŁODZKO | M-20 | 00:00:12 | 01:43:35 | |
126 | JACKOWIAK Agnieszka | 3153 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:43:36 | |
127 | BORECKI Piotr | 3238 | CZAJKERSI | NOWA RUDA | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:43:36 | |
128 | MAZAN Wojciech | 3221 | WROCLAW | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:43:38 | ||
129 | NIKODEM Klaudiusz | 3242 | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:43:39 | ||
130 | KOSIELSKI Robert | 3236 | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:43:43 | ||
131 | ZARĘBSKI Marcin | 3162 | EXTREME WOLF | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:43:50 | |
132 | KRZYŻYK Agnieszka | 3179 | TRIO FORTIS | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:43:51 | |
133 | KOWAL Ireneusz | 3158 | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:43:55 | ||
134 | STELMACH Mariusz | 3163 | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:43:56 | ||
135 | SIKORSKI Cezary | 3068 | BBL GUBIN | GUBIN | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 01:43:57 | |
136 | PANKOWSKI Jerzy | 3174 | ALEF | ZIELENIEWO | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:43:57 | |
137 | GĘSIAREK Grzegorz | 3131 | KROTOSZYN | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:43:58 | ||
138 | LUBELCZYK Grzegorz | 3130 | SPELEOCLUB WROCŁAW | MIĘKINIA | M-50 | 00:00:20 | 01:43:58 | |
139 | SZPYTMA Remigiusz | 3243 | ABY DO PRZODU | BYSTRZYCA | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:44:05 | |
140 | GŁOGOWSKI Adam | 3251 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:44:13 | |
141 | MACIEJEWSKI Adrian | 3234 | ŚREM | M-20 | 00:00:16 | 01:44:17 | ||
142 | BURDELAK Bartosz | 3220 | 6BDOWSP | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 00:00:15 | 01:44:21 | |
143 | KAMIŃSKA Ewelina | 3103 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:44:22 | |
144 | SZTACHELSKI Krzysztof | 3219 | WROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:44:55 | ||
145 | BŁACHNIO Krzysztof | 3001 | RAZ SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-50 | 00:00:11 | 01:44:58 | |
146 | KUCHARSKI Dariusz | 3214 | KRZYKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:45:00 | ||
147 | KANIA Damian | 3192 | DUSZNIKI ZDR | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:01 | ||
148 | ŻMIJEWSKA Dominika | 3122 | KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | KOSZTOWO | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:45:18 | |
149 | STARSZAK Marcin | 3123 | KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:45:19 | |
150 | MRÓZ Anna | 3099 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:36 | ||
151 | KOWALEWSKI Grzegorz | 3085 | KRZEPTÓW | M-50 | 00:00:07 | 01:45:49 | ||
152 | GRUCHOT Małgorzata | 3171 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | GOGOLIN | K-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:47:02 | |
153 | HERBEĆ-LABOCHA Magdalena | 3156 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | K-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:47:02 | ||
154 | LABOCHA Aleksander | 3157 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 01:47:03 | ||
155 | SZULC Rafał | 3083 | PREGRES | TARKOWO DOLNE | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:47:06 | |
156 | MIŚ Piotr | 3189 | NAMYSŁÓW | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:47:11 | ||
157 | MIELNIK Krzysztof | 3196 | DCTRIATHLONTEAM | NAMYSŁÓW | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:47:11 | |
158 | PUZIO Maciej | 3023 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:47:11 | ||
159 | RUCIŃSKI Adam | 3212 | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:21 | 01:47:18 | ||
160 | JEKIEL Grzegorz | 3033 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:47:40 | ||
161 | JURASZ Aleksandra | 3058 | KAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKI | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:47:42 | ||
162 | NAWROCKA Aleksandra | 3172 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:49:02 | ||
163 | SZYMUSIK Tomasz | 3020 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:49:05 | ||
164 | JĘDRYKA Sebastian | 3031 | GB GALOPUJĄCE ŚLIMAKI | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:49:11 | |
165 | DOCZEKALSKI Jarek | 3000 | GB.GALOPUJĄCE ŚLIMAKI | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M-50 | 00:00:17 | 01:49:14 | |
166 | GIBOWSKI Lukasz | 3091 | TRZEBNICA | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:49:31 | ||
167 | LIS Miroslaw | 3090 | CEREKWICA | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:49:32 | ||
168 | RABIEJ Kazimierz | 3161 | ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW | CHOJNÓW | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:44 | |
169 | SAŁAMACHA Izabela | 3089 | MAMY BIEGAMY | OLSZTYN | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:49:52 | |
170 | BULANDA Barbara | 3247 | ŻUBRY BOCHNIA | BOCHNIA | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:50:05 | |
171 | SALAMACHA Jarek | 3124 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:50:05 | ||
172 | CHROMIK Krzysztof | 3072 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:50:11 | ||
173 | SAŁAMACHA Stanisław | 3088 | BIAŁA BIEGA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M-60 | 00:00:08 | 01:50:15 | |
174 | BUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | 3233 | OPOLE | M-50 | 00:00:17 | 01:50:25 | ||
175 | MAZUR Katarzyna | 3067 | UMLAUT | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | K-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:52:00 | |
176 | KRAJEWSKA-PALUCH Ewa | 3193 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:52:40 | ||
177 | WIELICZKO Rafał | 3063 | ZONE RUNNERS | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:52:55 | |
178 | KAWIK Janusz | 3127 | ZEBRZYDOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:56 | ||
179 | WIELICZKO Dagmara | 3064 | ZONE RUNNERS | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:52:56 | |
180 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Agnieszka | 3141 | KUDOWA-ZDROJ | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:52:58 | ||
181 | ZDYB Grzegorz | 3036 | 44 WOJSKOWY ODDZIAŁ GOSPODARCZY | LEŚNIÓW WIELKI | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:52:58 | |
182 | KRYSIAK Łukasz | 3188 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:54:29 | |
183 | BIAŁA Malgorzata | 3155 | KOMORNIKI | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:54:32 | ||
184 | KOPACZYŃSKA Beata | 3216 | CROSSFIT ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-50 | 00:00:16 | 01:55:26 | |
185 | GROMADZKA Justyna | 3218 | KOBIETY WATAHA | BYTOM | K-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:55:39 | |
186 | GWORYS Katarzyna | 3038 | ZRYW PARZYMIECHY | KLEŚNISKA | K-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:55:42 | |
187 | GWORYS Krzysztof | 3039 | ZRYW PARZYMIECHY | KLEŚNISKA | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:55:44 | |
188 | PUZIO Waldemar | 3246 | MARATOŃCZYK DĘBICA | DĘBICA | M-60 | 00:00:21 | 01:56:28 | |
189 | KONCA Mariusz | 3096 | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | M-50 | 00:00:20 | 01:56:45 | ||
190 | CUPAK Łukasz | 3071 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:56:59 | ||
191 | FANAJŁO Kasia | 3144 | ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆ | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:57:04 | |
192 | WĘGIER Agnieszka | 3108 | ZIELONA GÓRA ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆ | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:57:05 | |
193 | BOGACKA Aneta | 3109 | ZGZB | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:57:17 | |
194 | KOT Tomasz | 3197 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:58:25 | ||
DQ | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewelina | 3254 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ LASKOWICE | OŁAWA | K-30 | DQ | 02:00:30 DQ | |
196 | SIKORSKI Grzegorz | 3043 | BORYSŁAWICE ZAMKOWE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:19 | ||
RAJKOWSKI Tomasz | 3065 | GUBIN | M-30 | DNF | 02:03:14 DNF | |||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 08:00:00 | ||||||||
198 | DUBIEL Andrzej | 3032 | LUTYNIA | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 02:03:44 | ||
199 | KRAJEWSKA-KŁODA Katarzyna | 3027 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | CZAPURY | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 02:04:51 | |
199 | BARANIAK Beata | 3025 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | DASZEWICE | K-40 | 00:00:16 | 02:04:54 | |
201 | KONCA Beata | 3095 | KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 02:06:07 | |
DĘBEK Piotr | 3257 | ŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | ŚWIDNICA | M-40 | DNF | 02:06:16 DNF | ||
POPOWICZ Justyna | 3232 | DOMASZKOW | K-40 | DNF | 02:06:18 DNF | |||
204 | GÓRNA Aldona | 3183 | ZÓŁWICE W BIEGU | ŚREM | K-40 | 00:00:18 | 02:07:44 | |
205 | LANGE Hanna | 3181 | ŻÓŁWICE W BIEGU | ŚREM | K-40 | 00:00:17 | 02:07:59 | |
LACHOWSKI Karol | 3056 | FILIP RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-30 | DNF | 02:09:08 DNF | ||
207 | NOWAK Magdalena | 3053 | FILIP RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 02:09:20 | |
208 | TRZCINA Agata | 3024 | ŚWIDNICA | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 02:10:38 | ||
209 | BEDNARSKA-KOZIOŁ Danuta | 3066 | WKURW_TEAM | ZIELĘCICE | K-40 | 00:00:05 | 02:10:50 | |
HAUTON Monika | 3015 | NIE TERAZ, POTEM | SOSNOWIEC | K-40 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 210 wynik(ów)