Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2018-08-19 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 226 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 285 |
Wystartowało : | 257 |
Nie ukończyło : | 30 |
Ukończyło : | 227 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych:
Start | 0.95km | 1.9km | 2.85km | 3.8km | 4.05km | 7.25km | 13.05km | 28.05km | 46.25km | 52.05km | 67.05km | 85.25km | 91.05km | 106.05km | 124.25km | 130.05km | 145.05km | 163.25km | 169.05km | 184.05km | 184.051km | 187.2km | 190.4km | 191.2km | 194.38km | 197.549km | 198.349km | 201.53km | 204.698km | 205.498km | 208.65km | 211.847km | 212.647km | 215.82km | 218.996km | 219.796km | 222.97km | 226.145km | Meta
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | P_Borowno 0.95km | P_Borowno 1.9km | |||||
1 | CHMURA Maciej | 1 | GVT BMC - AZS AWF Katowice | WROCŁAW | M30-34 | GVT BMC | 00:12:23 | 00:25:09 | ||||||
2 | LUFT Mikołaj | 2 | Luft TRI Team | WARSZAWA | M30-34 | 00:12:23 | 00:25:10 | |||||||
3 | AUGUSTYNIAK Krzysztof | 188 | MKS Płetval Polkowice | POLKOWICE | M35-39 | 00:12:58 | 00:26:39 | |||||||
4 | WACHOWSKI Błażej | 162 | Warta Poznań | POZNAŃ | M35-39 | 00:13:56 | 00:28:09 | |||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||
BANACH Bartosz | 221 | TORUS - AprekaGemini.pl | GDAŃSK | M30-34 | 00:13:48 | 00:28:10 | ||||||||
6 | MARKOWSKI Marek | 267 | Labosport TEAM / ULTIMATE PETARDA SQUAD | LUBIN | M40-44 | 00:13:51 | 00:28:12 | |||||||
7 | WROŃSKI Tomasz | 60 | WROCŁAW | M35-39 | 00:14:44 | 00:29:56 | ||||||||
8 | WNĘK Jarosław | 217 | Kupszose.pl | KLUCZBORK | M30-34 | 00:14:45 | 00:30:11 | |||||||
9 | MICHALEWSKI Dariusz | 110 | Triathlon Gogolin | GOGOLIN | M35-39 | 00:14:36 | 00:30:22 | |||||||
10 | WALCZAK Robert | 67 | parkrun Poznań | ZIELONA GÓRA | M35-39 | parkrun Poznań | 00:14:52 | 00:30:23 | ||||||
11 | KULESZA Jakub | 246 | Triathlon Club Wrocław | JELENIA GÓRA | M35-39 | 00:15:18 | 00:30:58 | |||||||
12 | HOLUB Michal | 287 | Triatlom team Dolný Kubín | DOLNÝ KUBÍN | M30-34 | 00:15:16 | 00:30:59 | |||||||
13 | WALKOWIAK Krzysztof | 283 | MKL Maraton | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M35-39 | 00:15:23 | 00:31:19 | |||||||
14 | CZYŻ Gabriela | 163 | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | K40-44 | 00:15:25 | 00:31:24 | ||||||||
15 | KOWALSKA Olga | 216 | Trinergy Team | WARSZAWA | K30-34 | Trinergy Team | 00:15:27 | 00:31:25 | ||||||
16 | WIĘCKOWSKI Dariusz | 66 | AMS Triathlon | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | AMS | 00:15:40 | 00:31:27 | ||||||
17 | PIOTROWSKI Artur | 234 | TRIATHLON Sedlce Club | ŁUKÓW | M40-44 | KB V-Max Adamów | 00:15:13 | 00:31:31 | ||||||
18 | SZYSZKA Łukasz | 286 | DRUŻYNA TVN | WARSZAWA | M25-29 | 00:15:27 | 00:31:40 | |||||||
19 | MŁODZIKOWSKI Paweł | 137 | KB V-Max Adamów | ADAMÓW | M30-34 | KB V-Max Adamów | 00:15:37 | 00:31:42 | ||||||
20 | LEWANDOWSKI Damian | 213 | PTT Delta | PŁOCK | M40-44 | 00:15:31 | 00:31:51 | |||||||
21 | HAWROT Sylwester | 135 | NTS NexeloCrown Goleniów | GOLENIÓW | M50-54 | 00:15:59 | 00:31:53 | |||||||
22 | KOWALCZYK Marek | 253 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | 00:15:40 | 00:31:54 | |||||||
23 | KLUPCZYNSKI Piotr | 260 | Be3 Cityzen | POZNAŃ | M25-29 | 00:15:33 | 00:31:55 | |||||||
24 | BIERNACKI Łukasz | 195 | Victus Rebkow | GARWOLIN | M30-34 | 00:15:19 | 00:31:57 | |||||||
25 | PYKA Marek | 256 | Chop Ze Żelaza Tri Team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M40-44 | 00:15:58 | 00:32:03 | |||||||
26 | TARGONI Paweł | 144 | FRYDEK | M40-44 | 00:15:36 | 00:32:05 | ||||||||
27 | HOPPE Mateusz | 235 | SKŻ Sopot | GDANSK | M25-29 | 00:15:57 | 00:32:18 | |||||||
28 | SZYDŁOWSKI Marek | 61 | parkrun Poznań | POZNAŃ | M35-39 | 00:16:06 | 00:32:39 | |||||||
CHOMIK Rafał | 241 | Way 2 Champ | GLIWICE | M40-44 | 00:16:10 | 00:32:44 | ||||||||
30 | POCENTEK Krzysztof Robert | 236 | Triathlon Rawa Mazowiecka | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M40-44 | 00:16:15 | 00:32:48 | |||||||
31 | STACHURA Mateusz | 42 | ZABRZE | M25-29 | 00:15:55 | 00:32:56 | ||||||||
32 | ŁODA Piotr | 209 | POZNAŃ | M35-39 | 00:16:17 | 00:32:56 | ||||||||
33 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | 76 | TRI w kolorze blond | WARSZAWA | K30-34 | 00:16:23 | 00:33:00 | |||||||
34 | SEREDYŃSKI Przemysław | 153 | WROCŁAW | M35-39 | 00:16:07 | 00:33:00 | ||||||||
35 | KWIECIEŃ Krystian | 185 | AniMMAls.pl/UKS Ożarowice/4K Kwiecień | OŻAROWICE | M35-39 | 00:16:26 | 00:33:02 | |||||||
36 | KITA Tomek | 247 | Specshop Team | POZNAŃ | M35-39 | 00:16:13 | 00:33:10 | |||||||
37 | KIRCHYK Serhii | 222 | KremenTri | KREMENCHUK | M30-34 | 00:16:21 | 00:33:11 | |||||||
38 | LESZCZEWICZ Waldemar | 288 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M40-44 | 00:16:20 | 00:33:11 | |||||||
39 | GWIZDAL Michał | 90 | Technika Zwyciestwa | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:15:56 | 00:33:27 | |||||||
40 | BŁACHOWIAK Jakub | 191 | Strefasportu.pl MW Invest | LESZNO | M25-29 | 00:16:49 | 00:33:27 | |||||||
41 | RASZTAWICKI Dariusz | 58 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | ZIELONKA | M35-39 | 00:15:55 | 00:33:29 | |||||||
42 | GRYCZ Kamil | 146 | underequator.com | CIECHANÓW | M25-29 | 00:16:20 | 00:33:30 | |||||||
43 | SCHEPPLER Patryk | 201 | Sekcja triathlonu Akademii Wojsk Lądowych | GNIEZNO | M18-24 | 00:16:01 | 00:33:31 | |||||||
44 | KOŁODZIEJ Sebastian | 120 | Labosport Team | WARSZAWA | M35-39 | 00:16:41 | 00:33:32 | |||||||
45 | KOZAR Karol | 65 | Polish Triathletes in UK | EVESHAM | M35-39 | 00:16:30 | 00:33:35 | |||||||
46 | ANDRZEJCZYK Sebastian | 262 | NeON | WARSZAWA | M45-49 | 00:16:37 | 00:33:41 | |||||||
47 | WĘGLIŃSKI Sebastian | 93 | KS Barakuda Mińsk Maz | MIŃSK MAZ | M35-39 | 00:16:19 | 00:33:54 | |||||||
48 | KÜBLER Remigiusz | 46 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | POZNAŃ | M25-29 | 00:16:45 | 00:33:55 | |||||||
49 | SZNAJDER Mariusz | 57 | KOŁOBRZEG | M35-39 | 00:16:25 | 00:33:57 | ||||||||
50 | MARTYNOWSKI Łukasz | 227 | OPOLE | M35-39 | 00:16:22 | 00:34:00 | ||||||||
51 | GAJEWSKI Sebastian | 125 | TRINERGY | ŻYRARDÓW | M35-39 | 00:16:34 | 00:34:04 | |||||||
52 | KAŹMIERCZAK Łukasz | 204 | LUKS Dwójka Danielo Sportswear Stryków | GŁOWNO | M35-39 | 00:16:41 | 00:34:07 | |||||||
53 | FILIPOWSKI Zdzisław | 171 | KS Celironman | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M45-49 | 00:16:42 | 00:34:09 | |||||||
54 | ŁĄTKOWSKI Sławek | 52 | OrkaMasters Iława | LUBAWA | M40-44 | 00:16:33 | 00:34:10 | |||||||
55 | KOCHANOWSKI Dariusz | 158 | Tri Level | MARKI | M40-44 | 00:16:55 | 00:34:15 | |||||||
56 | FLORKIEWICZ Jacek | 243 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M40-44 | 00:16:56 | 00:34:27 | ||||||||
57 | ŁUCYSZYN Robert | 13 | DOBROSZÓW OLEŚNICKI | M40-44 | 00:17:19 | 00:34:48 | ||||||||
58 | TERPIŁOWSKI Michał | 29 | WARSZAWA | M25-29 | 00:16:38 | 00:34:51 | ||||||||
59 | KUBIAK Bartłomiej | 141 | Dobrcz biega | DOBRCZ | M30-34 | 00:17:10 | 00:35:06 | |||||||
60 | PIEGDOŃ Piotr | 77 | Litwin Triathlon Team | WROCŁAW | M35-39 | 00:17:12 | 00:35:14 | |||||||
61 | SOBCZAK Marcin | 21 | TRISPACE | ŻOŁĘDOWO | M40-44 | TRISPACE | 00:17:46 | 00:35:20 | ||||||
62 | SIERADZAN Przemysław | 230 | TS Akwedukt | KIELCE | M40-44 | 00:17:38 | 00:35:21 | |||||||
URBAŚ Tomasz | 45 | JASIENICA | M40-44 | 00:17:09 | 00:35:28 | |||||||||
HIRT Tomasz | 111 | CB 163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:17:42 | 00:36:00 | ||||||||
65 | KĘSZYCKI Oskar | 150 | AZEMONSTERS | BEZRZECZE | M25-29 | 00:17:40 | 00:36:01 | |||||||
66 | DASZEWSKI Filip | 107 | DĘBNO | M18-24 | 00:17:48 | 00:36:03 | ||||||||
ŻABA Marek | 280 | Triathlon - X- Team | SOSNOWIEC | M30-34 | 00:17:49 | 00:36:05 | ||||||||
68 | KUCIŃSKI Artur | 264 | DOBRCZ | M40-44 | 00:17:52 | 00:36:06 | ||||||||
69 | GÓRZYŃSKI Tomasz | 148 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | TORUŃ | M40-44 | 00:17:44 | 00:36:07 | |||||||
70 | POKORSKI Marek | 245 | IMPAQ | WARSZAWA | M45-49 | 00:17:51 | 00:36:08 | |||||||
GOZDALSKI Jarosław | 10 | Witkowo biega | GNIEZNO | M45-49 | 00:17:47 | 00:36:09 | ||||||||
72 | WILIŃSKI Tomasz | 121 | Labosport Team | OLSZTYN | M40-44 | 00:17:49 | 00:36:10 | |||||||
73 | KALIN Władysław | 229 | UNISŁAW | M35-39 | 00:17:05 | 00:36:11 | ||||||||
74 | SIWIRSKI Robert | 285 | WTT / WMT | WARSZAWA | M40-44 | 00:17:46 | 00:36:12 | |||||||
ADAMIK Wiktor | 250 | ADAMIK my way | GDAŃSK | M45-49 | 00:17:46 | 00:36:12 | ||||||||
76 | BRONISZ Wojciech | 254 | NIEMCZ | M18-24 | 00:17:45 | 00:36:14 | ||||||||
77 | KĄDZIELEWSKI Damian | 5 | FUNDACJA STUDENCKA 'Młodzi Młodym' 4336 | ŚWIDNIK | M25-29 | 00:18:01 | 00:36:18 | |||||||
78 | DUBIŃSKI Bogdan | 190 | Legia Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M65-69 | 00:17:54 | 00:36:23 | |||||||
79 | BUCHALIK Arkadiusz | 40 | CZELADŹ | M45-49 | 00:18:25 | 00:36:29 | ||||||||
80 | JURKIEWICZ Mariusz | 71 | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:17:47 | 00:36:29 | ||||||||
BUCZEK Jakub | 196 | BOCHNIA | M30-34 | 00:17:59 | 00:36:32 | |||||||||
KOZŁOWSKI Wojtek | 11 | K.T.O. z Krakowa | KRAKÓW | M50-54 | K.T.O. z Krakowa | 00:18:10 | 00:36:32 | |||||||
83 | KOCIEL Jarosław | 38 | JAREK Z BYTOMIA | BYTOM | M45-49 | 00:18:07 | 00:36:34 | |||||||
84 | ŁAZ Kamil | 8 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:17:50 | 00:36:36 | |||||||
85 | WIĘDŁOCHA Jan | 199 | GŁOGÓW | M40-44 | 00:18:01 | 00:36:37 | ||||||||
86 | WOJDAT Przemysław | 98 | ŁÓDŹ | M25-29 | 00:18:11 | 00:36:38 | ||||||||
87 | POCHYLSKI Przemysław | 145 | Zgrupka Team | LUBOŃ | M40-44 | 00:18:06 | 00:36:43 | |||||||
88 | PIEKARSKI Marek | 36 | Solano | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:18:08 | 00:36:43 | |||||||
89 | SZCZYRBOWSKI Michał | 30 | TurboKilla | RYBNIK | M35-39 | 00:18:11 | 00:36:45 | |||||||
90 | KŁOS Marcin | 157 | GDAŃSK | M35-39 | 00:18:33 | 00:37:00 | ||||||||
91 | MESSYASZ Krzysztof | 100 | BIMARKO&WELDA TEAM | OŁAWA | M35-39 | 00:18:15 | 00:37:02 | |||||||
92 | WÓJCIK Mirosław | 97 | Time4Runing | TOMASZÓW MAZ. | M50-54 | 00:18:21 | 00:37:04 | |||||||
93 | JANISZEWSKI Artur | 266 | KATOWICE | M35-39 | 00:18:31 | 00:37:08 | ||||||||
94 | ZAVEDIUK Tetiana | 251 | Borys Running Club | IVANO-FRANKIVSK | K30-34 | 00:18:05 | 00:37:08 | |||||||
95 | LANECKI Artur | 165 | DUBLIN | M40-44 | 00:18:25 | 00:37:09 | ||||||||
96 | KAUCKA Alicja | 126 | BIELAWA | K30-34 | 00:18:03 | 00:37:19 | ||||||||
97 | WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata | 49 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-34 | 00:18:30 | 00:37:34 | |||||||
98 | PIETRZAK Romek | 139 | Centrum Rowerowe DSR TEAM | RAKOWNIA | M55-59 | 00:18:54 | 00:37:45 | |||||||
99 | WEJKUĆ Grzegorz | 210 | MRĄGOWO | M40-44 | 00:18:39 | 00:37:57 | ||||||||
100 | JARMOSZEWICZ Łukasz | 80 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | TORUŃ | M45-49 | 00:18:51 | 00:38:06 | |||||||
101 | LASSOTA Artur | 101 | BĘDZIN | M45-49 | 00:18:53 | 00:38:09 | ||||||||
102 | JEREMICZ Marcin | 102 | Sztafeta Nadziei | GDAŃSK | M35-39 | 00:19:17 | 00:38:11 | |||||||
103 | ANDREEV Evgenii | 168 | KALININGRAD | M25-29 | 00:18:52 | 00:38:19 | ||||||||
104 | KUBUSZEWSKI Radosław | 273 | Komando Flaki | KĘBŁOWO | M30-34 | 00:19:17 | 00:38:23 | |||||||
105 | CHORĄZIAK Witold | 261 | Celironman | ŁÓDŹ | M50-54 | 00:18:48 | 00:38:29 | |||||||
106 | JANKOWSKI Adam | 129 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40-44 | 00:18:41 | 00:38:42 | |||||||
DYKSZAK Filip | 83 | IRONDRAGON TRIATHLON | WIELICZKA | M35-39 | K.T.O. z Krakowa | 00:19:10 | 00:38:51 | |||||||
108 | MASLOWSKI Jacek | 180 | OBORNIKI SLASKIE | M30-34 | 00:18:50 | 00:38:53 | ||||||||
109 | OWCZARSKI Marcin | 87 | PSP Człuchów/ MMGO boryteam | CHOJNICE | M40-44 | 00:19:26 | 00:39:00 | |||||||
110 | CZECHOWSKA-MADEJ Katarzyna | 48 | Miłek Triathlon Team | IWANOWICE | K35-39 | 00:19:47 | 00:39:02 | |||||||
111 | CHAŁUPKA Paweł | 224 | PIASECZNO | M35-39 | 00:19:42 | 00:39:02 | ||||||||
112 | FOREMSKI Sławomir | 151 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | TORUŃ | M50-54 | 00:19:26 | 00:39:05 | |||||||
113 | ROSZAK Bartosz | 161 | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | WRONKI | M35-39 | 00:19:13 | 00:39:08 | |||||||
114 | JARLIŃSKI Rafał | 174 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | M50-54 | 00:20:05 | 00:39:10 | |||||||
115 | MUSZYNSKI Marek | 192 | Rise&Shine | KATOWICE | M40-44 | 00:19:47 | 00:39:11 | |||||||
116 | KORSAKOV Kostiantyn | 226 | Triathlon Serwis | WARSZAWA | M45-49 | 00:18:57 | 00:39:12 | |||||||
117 | TALAREK Arkadiusz | 258 | TriathlonKonsulting | CIERPICE | M40-44 | 00:19:21 | 00:39:14 | |||||||
118 | KACZKOWSKA Katarzyna | 51 | STRASZYN | K35-39 | 00:19:48 | 00:39:18 | ||||||||
119 | KRZYSZTOFIK Kacper | 274 | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M40-44 | 00:19:24 | 00:39:18 | |||||||
120 | MAZANKA Jakub | 86 | BORÓWIEC | M40-44 | 00:19:37 | 00:39:19 | ||||||||
121 | LUBOWICKI Łukasz | 78 | 40-latek Tychy | TYCHY | M40-44 | 00:19:15 | 00:39:20 | |||||||
122 | URBANKIEWICZ Aleksandra | 248 | WARSZAWA | K35-39 | 00:19:29 | 00:39:22 | ||||||||
123 | SZELIŃSKI Adam | 122 | OPP Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M45-49 | 00:19:24 | 00:39:23 | |||||||
124 | NEJMAN Andrzej | 16 | WARSZAWA | M35-39 | 00:19:27 | 00:39:24 | ||||||||
125 | KARAŚ Michał | 149 | Oleśnicka Grupa Triathlonowa | OLEŚNICA | M30-34 | 00:19:27 | 00:39:26 | |||||||
126 | BRYNKIEWICZ Dorota | 166 | Polish Triathletes in UK | COVENTRY | K35-39 | 00:19:32 | 00:39:27 | |||||||
127 | BOROWIK Marcin | 119 | ZABKOWICE SLASKIE | M35-39 | 00:19:20 | 00:39:28 | ||||||||
128 | TRELA Rafał | 142 | K T Żywiec | ŻYWIEC | M50-54 | 00:19:39 | 00:39:28 | |||||||
129 | ŻWIRSKI Marcin | 279 | NYSA | M25-29 | 00:20:06 | 00:39:29 | ||||||||
130 | HALAGARDA Krzysztof | 231 | PDK | KRAKÓW | M30-34 | 00:19:22 | 00:39:30 | |||||||
131 | KOKOTEK Maciej | 183 | KS Celironman | ŁÓDŹ | M40-44 | 00:19:31 | 00:39:30 | |||||||
132 | DOMAGALSKI Piotr | 178 | Ironman CS Polska | SZCZECIN | M50-54 | 00:19:20 | 00:39:31 | |||||||
133 | WIECZOREK Bartosz | 109 | INOWROCŁAW | M30-34 | 00:19:35 | 00:39:33 | ||||||||
134 | SZYMKOWIAK Norbert | 268 | PONIEC | M18-24 | 00:19:05 | 00:39:33 | ||||||||
LUDEK Tomasz | 55 | Dash Digital Cash | PRZEŹMIEROWO | M30-34 | 00:19:34 | 00:39:33 | ||||||||
136 | MACIUSZEK Łukasz | 84 | BBL Opole | OPOLE | M30-34 | 00:19:22 | 00:39:37 | |||||||
137 | BĘDKOWSKI Kamil | 240 | Adwokatura Opole | PRÓSZKÓW | M30-34 | 00:19:26 | 00:39:38 | |||||||
138 | SZUT Dariusz | 94 | Ironman CS Polska | SZCZECIN | M40-44 | 00:19:33 | 00:39:42 | |||||||
KRAWENDA Robert | 147 | PŁAZA | M25-29 | 00:19:13 | 00:39:42 | |||||||||
140 | KLIMAS Adam | 143 | GLIWICE | M35-39 | 00:19:48 | 00:39:45 | ||||||||
141 | LIZIK Waldemar | 24 | TRI POWER TEAM KONIN | POSADA | M45-49 | 00:19:30 | 00:39:47 | |||||||
142 | DARMETKO Rafał | 272 | POZNAŃ | M30-34 | 00:19:28 | 00:39:48 | ||||||||
143 | OPOZDA Krzysztof | 74 | CM UMK | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-54 | 00:20:07 | 00:39:53 | |||||||
WAWRESZUK Jan | 281 | Yanoptimal | BIAŁYSTOK | M18-24 | 00:19:48 | 00:39:56 | ||||||||
145 | GACKOWSKI Krzysztof | 79 | IRON&ONE TRENER PERSONALNY | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:20:08 | 00:40:04 | |||||||
146 | SUBKOWSKI Artur | 17 | ŚWIECIE | M40-44 | 00:19:50 | 00:40:13 | ||||||||
147 | KULIŃSKI Piotr | 198 | Iron Fighters | BEŁCHATÓW | M25-29 | 00:20:14 | 00:40:16 | |||||||
148 | SŁAWKOWSKI Sławomir | 271 | Jutrzenka Dobre Miasto | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:19:49 | 00:40:17 | |||||||
149 | CHMIEL Waldemar | 82 | PTT Delta | DZIERZĄZNA | M55-59 | 00:20:03 | 00:40:19 | |||||||
150 | STASIEWSKI Mariusz | 233 | TRISPACE | OSÓWIC | M40-44 | TRISPACE | 00:20:08 | 00:40:19 | ||||||
151 | WINNIK Piotr | 95 | GDYNIA | M30-34 | 00:20:10 | 00:40:20 | ||||||||
152 | KALISZEWSKI Daniel | 249 | TRYSZCZYN | M40-44 | 00:20:01 | 00:40:28 | ||||||||
153 | TROSZCZYŃSKI Wojciech | 237 | WAŁBRZYCH | M45-49 | 00:18:31 | 00:40:31 | ||||||||
154 | MATUSZEWSKI Nikodem | 116 | Carlsberg | POZNAŃ | M25-29 | 00:20:10 | 00:40:36 | |||||||
ROTMAŃSKI Piotr | 72 | Air Innovations | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:20:20 | 00:40:37 | ||||||||
156 | FOGT Maciej | 6 | CB163 | KRUSZYN | M35-39 | 00:19:56 | 00:40:38 | |||||||
157 | TOKMAJEVSKI Vladimir | 215 | Sporter | CHISINAU | M25-29 | 00:20:15 | 00:40:39 | |||||||
158 | WRÓBEL Darek | 159 | GDAŃSK | M40-44 | 00:19:59 | 00:40:44 | ||||||||
159 | BLICHARZ Marcin | 19 | WARSZAWA | M35-39 | 00:20:17 | 00:40:46 | ||||||||
BUŁECZKA Paweł | 47 | Rajsport Active | WOJSŁAWICE | M30-34 | 00:20:04 | 00:40:48 | ||||||||
161 | FELSKI Mariusz | 92 | MŻS Wołcza Mała | MIASTKO | M50-54 | 00:20:35 | 00:40:57 | |||||||
162 | JĄCZYK Magdalena | 56 | Triathlon X-Team | PARKOSZOWICE | K35-39 | 00:20:26 | 00:40:58 | |||||||
163 | GUTENPLAN Jacek | 197 | ŁÓDŹ | M50-54 | 00:20:04 | 00:40:59 | ||||||||
164 | KOPROWSKI Maciej | 130 | koper | DĄBRÓWKA | M40-44 | 00:19:54 | 00:41:07 | |||||||
165 | GNIOT Katarzyna | 172 | ZDZIESZOWICE | K35-39 | 00:19:50 | 00:41:17 | ||||||||
KARCZEWSKI Adrian | 263 | CB163 | KLESZCZELE | M30-34 | 00:20:09 | 00:41:26 | ||||||||
167 | GRZĘDA Tomasz | 128 | MARKLOWICE GÓRNE | M35-39 | 00:20:23 | 00:41:28 | ||||||||
168 | BOGDAŃSKI Łukasz | 25 | Thomson Reuters Triathlon Team | GDAŃSK | M35-39 | 00:20:18 | 00:41:29 | |||||||
169 | CZEKALSKA Maria | 26 | POZNAŃ | K30-34 | 00:20:28 | 00:41:31 | ||||||||
170 | WIJAS Andrzej | 218 | KIELCE | M30-34 | 00:20:34 | 00:41:37 | ||||||||
KOWALSKI Jacek | 278 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M40-44 | 00:20:51 | 00:41:45 | |||||||||
172 | KRÓLCZYŃSKI Maciej | 104 | KS Wolni | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M35-39 | 00:19:55 | 00:41:47 | |||||||
173 | GACKA Rafał | 208 | LUPUS TEAM | SICIENKO | M40-44 | 00:20:11 | 00:41:53 | |||||||
174 | CYBULSKI Konrad | 152 | Celironman | KUTNO | M45-49 | 00:21:15 | 00:41:53 | |||||||
ŁOŚ Sławomir | 187 | WARSZAWA | M45-49 | 00:20:46 | 00:41:54 | |||||||||
176 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | 270 | WITC | WARSZAWA | M30-34 | 00:20:08 | 00:41:55 | |||||||
177 | MILIŃSKI Piotr | 43 | Warsaw Masters Team | WARSZAWA | M25-29 | 00:20:12 | 00:41:56 | |||||||
178 | CHMIEL Piotr | 207 | PTT Delta | WARSZAWA | M25-29 | 00:21:09 | 00:42:03 | |||||||
179 | STRATYŃSKI Filip | 175 | Celironman | BRÓJCE | M40-44 | 00:20:32 | 00:42:09 | |||||||
180 | GÓRSKI Marian | 177 | KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M60-64 | 00:21:00 | 00:42:10 | |||||||
181 | MARKIEWICZ Damian | 33 | Markiewicz Tri Team | KRAKÓW | M40-44 | K.T.O. z Krakowa | 00:20:43 | 00:42:11 | ||||||
182 | CHMIEL Łukasz | 242 | WOJNICZ | M30-34 | 00:21:18 | 00:42:17 | ||||||||
BORCHMANN Szymon | 259 | Tri-Sea Władysławowo | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | M35-39 | 00:20:34 | 00:42:17 | ||||||||
184 | NIEMCZYK Kazimierz | 69 | MILANÓWEK | M55-59 | 00:20:39 | 00:42:20 | ||||||||
185 | RAK Agata | 88 | GDAŃSK | K30-34 | 00:20:51 | 00:42:33 | ||||||||
CIĘŻKI Maciej | 53 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | 00:20:18 | 00:42:34 | |||||||||
187 | JARMUŻEK Mikołaj | 212 | QSG Team | SKRZYNKI | M30-34 | 00:20:25 | 00:42:52 | |||||||
188 | GÓRKA Dariusz | 138 | BIKEBOARD | KRAKÓW | M40-44 | 00:20:36 | 00:42:54 | |||||||
SZULC Wojtek | 277 | KOCHAM DARIE | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-54 | 00:21:16 | 00:43:00 | ||||||||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 15:00:00 | ||||||||||||||
190 | KUZIEMSKI Tomasz | 62 | KS MARATON OSTROW WLKP | OSTROW WLKP | M25-29 | 00:20:54 | 00:43:01 | |||||||
191 | CHMEL Sergiy | 252 | Borys Running Club | IVANO-FRANKIVSK | M35-39 | 00:21:38 | 00:43:09 | |||||||
192 | SZUKALA Piotr | 206 | Speleoklub 'Bobry' z Zagania | POZNAN | M30-34 | 00:21:09 | 00:43:12 | |||||||
193 | LASSAK Bartosz | 20 | TriSpace | STRZELCE GÓRNE | M40-44 | 00:21:10 | 00:43:13 | |||||||
194 | WROŃSKI Artur | 81 | COIG SA - Business Intelligence TEAM | TYCHY | M35-39 | 00:21:16 | 00:43:14 | |||||||
195 | KOŚMIDER Bartosz | 105 | DBK Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M40-44 | 00:21:25 | 00:43:26 | |||||||
196 | MIŚ Waldemar | 12 | Smashing PĄpkins / #teamDKMS | GDAŃSK | M40-44 | 00:21:02 | 00:43:29 | |||||||
197 | LUCHOWSKI Rafał | 179 | 12Tri.pl / Spartanie Dzieciom | NADARZYN | M50-54 | 00:21:40 | 00:43:34 | |||||||
198 | WASILEWSKI Mirosław | 70 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | M40-44 | OrkaMasters Iława | 00:20:51 | 00:43:45 | ||||||
199 | KLONOWSKI Mariusz | 275 | Primigenius | ŁOCHOWO | M35-39 | 00:21:42 | 00:43:52 | |||||||
200 | BETLEJ Hubert | 31 | Eskadra Kraków | KRAKÓW | M35-39 | K.T.O. z Krakowa | 00:21:44 | 00:43:54 | ||||||
201 | ŻOŁNIEROWICZ Hubert | 41 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | ZĄBKI | M35-39 | 00:21:22 | 00:43:57 | |||||||
202 | WARECKI Tomasz | 255 | GORLICE | M50-54 | 00:21:19 | 00:43:58 | ||||||||
203 | WOŁOWSKI Lech | 75 | WARSZAWA | M40-44 | 00:21:20 | 00:44:08 | ||||||||
204 | KNEPKA Piotr | 18 | świecie | ŚWIECIE | M25-29 | 00:21:47 | 00:44:20 | |||||||
205 | PRZYGODA Wojciech | 194 | RZESZÓW | M45-49 | 00:21:51 | 00:44:25 | ||||||||
206 | PRZYBYLSKI Maciej | 99 | PRZYŁĘKI | M40-44 | 00:21:38 | 00:44:27 | ||||||||
207 | KONIECZNY Karol | 115 | PASIKONIE | M35-39 | 00:21:54 | 00:44:28 | ||||||||
208 | KUŁAKOWSKI Mirosław | 34 | Metrin Namysłów | NAMYSŁÓW | M55-59 | 00:22:04 | 00:44:32 | |||||||
209 | TACZAREK Marlena | 282 | WELLINGTON | K40-44 | 00:21:33 | 00:44:35 | ||||||||
210 | KĘPIŃSKI Henryk | 39 | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | BEŁCHATÓW | M65-69 | 00:21:30 | 00:44:38 | |||||||
211 | ATRASZKIEWICZ Magda | 3 | GDAŃSK | K40-44 | 00:22:33 | 00:44:45 | ||||||||
212 | TYMUL Jakub | 225 | Novo Iron team / trispace | SZCZECIN | M40-44 | 00:21:53 | 00:44:54 | |||||||
213 | GORGOL Tomasz | 4 | LP 500 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | LP 500 | 00:21:32 | 00:45:20 | ||||||
214 | KOLMAJER Rafał | 182 | #TeamFarfalla | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:23:18 | 00:45:31 | |||||||
215 | NOWAK Paweł | 154 | Kepnet | KCYNIA | M50-54 | 00:22:46 | 00:45:32 | |||||||
RUDOL Sebastian | 23 | PRĄDOCIN | M40-44 | 00:22:33 | 00:45:34 | |||||||||
217 | PILARSKI Pawel | 54 | DBK | SZCZECIN | M40-44 | 00:22:19 | 00:45:41 | |||||||
218 | SOKÓŁ Marcin | 184 | WAŁBRZYCH | M30-34 | 00:21:12 | 00:45:41 | ||||||||
219 | ROMAN Krzysztof | 35 | przecinak77 | BOLSZEWO | M40-44 | 00:22:49 | 00:45:50 | |||||||
LARSEN-KONIECZNY Charlotte | 114 | PASIKONIE | K30-34 | 00:22:30 | 00:45:54 | |||||||||
221 | MASŁOWSKI Michał | 257 | No Limits | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M25-29 | 00:21:50 | 00:45:56 | |||||||
222 | TUREK Michał | 44 | Smashing Pąpkins/Po lasach i łąkach... | ŻNIN | M35-39 | 00:22:40 | 00:45:57 | |||||||
223 | KWIECIEŃ Katarzyna | 176 | 3Flow Triathlon Team/UKS Ożarowice | SIEWIERZ | K35-39 | 00:22:51 | 00:45:59 | |||||||
224 | CHMIEL Dariusz | 205 | PTT Delta Płock | KRAŚNIK | M50-54 | 00:22:42 | 00:46:08 | |||||||
225 | JARLIŃSKA Bożena | 173 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | K45-49 | 00:23:07 | 00:46:21 | |||||||
226 | BŁASZCZYK Borys | 133 | DOBRCZ | M25-29 | 00:22:55 | 00:46:29 | ||||||||
227 | NOVLYANSKIY Konstantin | 136 | JusTTri | KALININGRAD | M30-34 | 00:22:53 | 00:46:31 | |||||||
228 | OŚCIŁOWSKI Marcin | 284 | WARSZAWA | M40-44 | 00:22:44 | 00:46:44 | ||||||||
229 | GOSTOMSKI Borys | 59 | 40 lat minęło | GDAŃSK | M40-44 | 00:23:11 | 00:46:58 | |||||||
230 | FLORCZAK Krzysztof | 223 | KS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKP. | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M45-49 | 00:22:31 | 00:47:06 | |||||||
231 | KUBIAK Katarzyna | 155 | DOBRCZ | K30-34 | 00:23:10 | 00:47:08 | ||||||||
AUGUŚCIK Mariusz | 89 | KOŚCIAN | M55-59 | 00:23:09 | 00:47:10 | |||||||||
233 | LEWIŃSKI Andrzej | 193 | biegamyrazem.pl / CTS | GDYNIA | M45-49 | 00:23:46 | 00:47:39 | |||||||
234 | WASZAK Norbert | 73 | Include | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:23:31 | 00:47:41 | |||||||
235 | MAKOWSKI Sławomir | 22 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:23:17 | 00:47:47 | |||||||
KRAWISZ Maciej | 7 | LP500 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | LP 500 | 00:22:30 | 00:48:03 | |||||||
237 | PAZIK Grzegorz | 211 | Wieliszew Heron Team | WIELISZEW | M35-39 | 00:23:47 | 00:48:20 | |||||||
238 | WĘGRZYŃSKI Piotr | 132 | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:23:41 | 00:48:29 | ||||||||
239 | KAPUSTKA Mirosław | 106 | KapusTRI | POZNAŃ | M35-39 | 00:23:02 | 00:49:19 | |||||||
WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | 14 | GDAŃSK | M45-49 | 00:23:11 | 00:49:19 | |||||||||
241 | NOWAK Adam | 37 | Wujek porada | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:23:54 | 00:49:24 | |||||||
242 | MUSZYŃSKI Roman | 64 | YETITEAM | LUSÓWKO | M40-44 | 00:24:39 | 00:49:40 | |||||||
GĘBCZYŃSKI Paweł | 118 | GLIWICE | M35-39 | 00:23:39 | 00:49:48 | |||||||||
244 | KUCHARCZYK Kamil | 112 | Tri Not To Die | POZNAŃ | M30-34 | 00:24:22 | 00:49:53 | |||||||
SWĘDROWSKI Sylwester | 265 | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | POGÓRZE | M35-39 | 00:23:43 | 00:49:57 | ||||||||
246 | PODKOWSKI Wojciech | 127 | morsy gdynskie . biegamy razem ,pl | GDYNIA | M50-54 | 00:25:37 | 00:50:42 | |||||||
247 | LITKOWSKI Zbigniew | 214 | Niezrzeszony | SIENNO | M45-49 | 00:24:46 | 00:51:12 | |||||||
248 | SKRZYPCZAK Andrzej | 85 | Moczydła TEAM | BARLINEK | M45-49 | 00:25:52 | 00:52:03 | |||||||
249 | DĘBOWSKA Anna | 239 | Complexsport | GDAŃSK | K45-49 | 00:26:01 | 00:53:52 | |||||||
250 | SUWART Monika I Marcin | 169 | Jak nie my to kto! Cityzen Poznań | POZNAŃ | M40-44 | 00:27:52 | 00:53:58 | |||||||
251 | PĘDRYS Mirosław | 244 | Zabierzów Biega | BRZEZIE | M45-49 | 00:26:59 | 00:54:58 | |||||||
252 | MIKOŁAJSKI Krzysztof | 276 | BYDGOSZCZ | M25-29 | 00:26:24 | 00:55:08 | ||||||||
253 | KOŚCIELAK Maciej | 200 | ŻANDARMI Z BYDGOSZCZY | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | 00:26:57 | 00:55:34 | |||||||
254 | TATULIŃSKA Aleksandra | 170 | O co tu biega?/Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-44 | TRISPACE | 00:26:29 | 00:55:35 | ||||||
SITEK Witold | 232 | OSTRÓW WLKP. | M60-64 | 00:26:58 | 00:55:37 | |||||||||
256 | BRZESKI Marcin | 131 | M & P | RUMIA | M35-39 | 00:28:40 | 00:59:47 | |||||||
257 | POTOCZNY Łukasz | 50 | Euforiabiegaczateam | GÓRA | M35-39 | 00:28:27 | 01:01:54 |
Znaleziono 257 wynik(ów)