Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2018-08-19 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 226 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 285 |
Wystartowało : | 257 |
Nie ukończyło : | 30 |
Ukończyło : | 227 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych:
Start | 0.95km | 1.9km | 2.85km | 3.8km | 4.05km | 7.25km | 13.05km | 28.05km | 46.25km | 52.05km | 67.05km | 85.25km | 91.05km | 106.05km | 124.25km | 130.05km | 145.05km | 163.25km | 169.05km | 184.05km | 184.051km | 187.2km | 190.4km | 191.2km | 194.38km | 197.549km | 198.349km | 201.53km | 204.698km | 205.498km | 208.65km | 211.847km | 212.647km | 215.82km | 218.996km | 219.796km | 222.97km | 226.145km | Meta
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | P_Borowno 0.95km | P_Borowno 1.9km | P_Borowno 2.85km | P_Borowno 3.8km | Poz | |||||
1 | LUFT Mikołaj | 2 | Luft TRI Team | WARSZAWA | M30-34 | 00:12:23 | 00:25:10 | 00:38:00 | 00:51:04 | 1 | 00:01:41 | ||||||
2 | CHMURA Maciej | 1 | GVT BMC - AZS AWF Katowice | WROCŁAW | M30-34 | GVT BMC | 00:12:23 | 00:25:09 | 00:38:07 | 00:51:17 | 2 | 00:01:54 | |||||
3 | AUGUSTYNIAK Krzysztof | 188 | MKS Płetval Polkowice | POLKOWICE | M35-39 | 00:12:58 | 00:26:39 | 00:40:27 | 00:54:16 | 3 | 00:02:22 | ||||||
4 | WACHOWSKI Błażej | 162 | Warta Poznań | POZNAŃ | M35-39 | 00:13:56 | 00:28:09 | 00:42:35 | 00:56:53 | 4 | 00:03:04 | ||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||||
BANACH Bartosz | 221 | TORUS - AprekaGemini.pl | GDAŃSK | M30-34 | 00:13:48 | 00:28:10 | 00:42:36 | 00:56:58 | 5 | 00:02:14 | |||||||
6 | MARKOWSKI Marek | 267 | Labosport TEAM / ULTIMATE PETARDA SQUAD | LUBIN | M40-44 | 00:13:51 | 00:28:12 | 00:42:37 | 00:57:04 | 6 | 00:03:04 | ||||||
7 | WROŃSKI Tomasz | 60 | WROCŁAW | M35-39 | 00:14:44 | 00:29:56 | 00:45:13 | 01:00:49 | 7 | 00:03:18 | |||||||
8 | WNĘK Jarosław | 217 | Kupszose.pl | KLUCZBORK | M30-34 | 00:14:45 | 00:30:11 | 00:45:54 | 01:01:34 | 8 | 00:03:20 | ||||||
9 | WALCZAK Robert | 67 | parkrun Poznań | ZIELONA GÓRA | M35-39 | parkrun Poznań | 00:14:52 | 00:30:23 | 00:46:20 | 01:02:12 | 9 | 00:03:44 | |||||
10 | KULESZA Jakub | 246 | Triathlon Club Wrocław | JELENIA GÓRA | M35-39 | 00:15:18 | 00:30:58 | 00:46:43 | 01:02:28 | 10 | 00:03:26 | ||||||
11 | MICHALEWSKI Dariusz | 110 | Triathlon Gogolin | GOGOLIN | M35-39 | 00:14:36 | 00:30:22 | 00:46:38 | 01:02:44 | 11 | 00:03:02 | ||||||
12 | HOLUB Michal | 287 | Triatlom team Dolný Kubín | DOLNÝ KUBÍN | M30-34 | 00:15:16 | 00:30:59 | 00:46:43 | 01:02:51 | 12 | 00:02:53 | ||||||
13 | WIĘCKOWSKI Dariusz | 66 | AMS Triathlon | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | AMS | 00:15:40 | 00:31:27 | 00:47:12 | 01:03:15 | 13 | 00:04:54 | |||||
14 | KOWALSKA Olga | 216 | Trinergy Team | WARSZAWA | K30-34 | Trinergy Team | 00:15:27 | 00:31:25 | 00:47:16 | 01:03:37 | 14 | 00:03:05 | |||||
15 | WALKOWIAK Krzysztof | 283 | MKL Maraton | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M35-39 | 00:15:23 | 00:31:19 | 00:47:13 | 01:03:49 | 15 | 00:04:58 | ||||||
16 | SZYSZKA Łukasz | 286 | DRUŻYNA TVN | WARSZAWA | M25-29 | 00:15:27 | 00:31:40 | 00:48:00 | 01:04:27 | 16 | 00:02:36 | ||||||
17 | MŁODZIKOWSKI Paweł | 137 | KB V-Max Adamów | ADAMÓW | M30-34 | KB V-Max Adamów | 00:15:37 | 00:31:42 | 00:47:57 | 01:04:29 | 17 | 00:02:43 | |||||
18 | CZYŻ Gabriela | 163 | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | K40-44 | 00:15:25 | 00:31:24 | 00:47:40 | 01:04:34 | 18 | 00:04:23 | |||||||
19 | LEWANDOWSKI Damian | 213 | PTT Delta | PŁOCK | M40-44 | 00:15:31 | 00:31:51 | 00:48:21 | 01:04:51 | 19 | 00:03:45 | ||||||
20 | PIOTROWSKI Artur | 234 | TRIATHLON Sedlce Club | ŁUKÓW | M40-44 | KB V-Max Adamów | 00:15:13 | 00:31:31 | 00:48:19 | 01:04:58 | 20 | 00:03:02 | |||||
21 | KOWALCZYK Marek | 253 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | 00:15:40 | 00:31:54 | 00:48:23 | 01:04:59 | 21 | 00:02:38 | ||||||
22 | HAWROT Sylwester | 135 | NTS NexeloCrown Goleniów | GOLENIÓW | M50-54 | 00:15:59 | 00:31:53 | 00:48:14 | 01:05:04 | 22 | 00:04:13 | ||||||
23 | PYKA Marek | 256 | Chop Ze Żelaza Tri Team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M40-44 | 00:15:58 | 00:32:03 | 00:48:26 | 01:05:12 | 23 | 00:03:02 | ||||||
24 | KLUPCZYNSKI Piotr | 260 | Be3 Cityzen | POZNAŃ | M25-29 | 00:15:33 | 00:31:55 | 00:48:22 | 01:05:14 | 24 | 00:02:49 | ||||||
25 | TARGONI Paweł | 144 | FRYDEK | M40-44 | 00:15:36 | 00:32:05 | 00:48:36 | 01:05:44 | 25 | 00:02:55 | |||||||
26 | HOPPE Mateusz | 235 | SKŻ Sopot | GDANSK | M25-29 | 00:15:57 | 00:32:18 | 00:48:59 | 01:06:06 | 26 | 00:02:43 | ||||||
27 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | 76 | TRI w kolorze blond | WARSZAWA | K30-34 | 00:16:23 | 00:33:00 | 00:49:44 | 01:06:37 | 27 | 00:02:47 | ||||||
28 | ŁODA Piotr | 209 | POZNAŃ | M35-39 | 00:16:17 | 00:32:56 | 00:49:49 | 01:06:47 | 28 | 00:05:28 | |||||||
29 | SZYDŁOWSKI Marek | 61 | parkrun Poznań | POZNAŃ | M35-39 | 00:16:06 | 00:32:39 | 00:49:39 | 01:06:50 | 29 | 00:04:32 | ||||||
CHOMIK Rafał | 241 | Way 2 Champ | GLIWICE | M40-44 | 00:16:10 | 00:32:44 | 00:49:52 | 01:07:05 | 30 | 00:02:35 | |||||||
31 | BIERNACKI Łukasz | 195 | Victus Rebkow | GARWOLIN | M30-34 | 00:15:19 | 00:31:57 | 00:49:21 | 01:07:12 | 31 | 00:05:27 | ||||||
32 | KWIECIEŃ Krystian | 185 | AniMMAls.pl/UKS Ożarowice/4K Kwiecień | OŻAROWICE | M35-39 | 00:16:26 | 00:33:02 | 00:50:01 | 01:07:14 | 32 | 00:02:45 | ||||||
33 | LESZCZEWICZ Waldemar | 288 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M40-44 | 00:16:20 | 00:33:11 | 00:50:18 | 01:07:27 | 33 | 00:02:30 | ||||||
34 | STACHURA Mateusz | 42 | ZABRZE | M25-29 | 00:15:55 | 00:32:56 | 00:50:15 | 01:07:31 | 34 | 00:02:30 | |||||||
35 | KOŁODZIEJ Sebastian | 120 | Labosport Team | WARSZAWA | M35-39 | 00:16:41 | 00:33:32 | 00:50:34 | 01:07:35 | 35 | 00:02:45 | ||||||
36 | POCENTEK Krzysztof Robert | 236 | Triathlon Rawa Mazowiecka | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M40-44 | 00:16:15 | 00:32:48 | 00:50:06 | 01:07:44 | 36 | 00:03:31 | ||||||
37 | BŁACHOWIAK Jakub | 191 | Strefasportu.pl MW Invest | LESZNO | M25-29 | 00:16:49 | 00:33:27 | 00:50:37 | 01:07:56 | 37 | 00:02:33 | ||||||
38 | GRYCZ Kamil | 146 | underequator.com | CIECHANÓW | M25-29 | 00:16:20 | 00:33:30 | 00:50:45 | 01:08:05 | 38 | 00:03:21 | ||||||
39 | KIRCHYK Serhii | 222 | KremenTri | KREMENCHUK | M30-34 | 00:16:21 | 00:33:11 | 00:50:30 | 01:08:07 | 39 | 00:05:58 | ||||||
40 | KÜBLER Remigiusz | 46 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | POZNAŃ | M25-29 | 00:16:45 | 00:33:55 | 00:50:48 | 01:08:17 | 40 | 00:03:31 | ||||||
41 | SEREDYŃSKI Przemysław | 153 | WROCŁAW | M35-39 | 00:16:07 | 00:33:00 | 00:50:32 | 01:08:40 | 41 | 00:03:43 | |||||||
42 | GWIZDAL Michał | 90 | Technika Zwyciestwa | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:15:56 | 00:33:27 | 00:51:01 | 01:08:46 | 42 | 00:04:03 | ||||||
43 | KOCHANOWSKI Dariusz | 158 | Tri Level | MARKI | M40-44 | 00:16:55 | 00:34:15 | 00:51:34 | 01:08:59 | 43 | 00:03:27 | ||||||
44 | KITA Tomek | 247 | Specshop Team | POZNAŃ | M35-39 | 00:16:13 | 00:33:10 | 00:50:50 | 01:09:08 | 44 | 00:02:58 | ||||||
45 | SCHEPPLER Patryk | 201 | Sekcja triathlonu Akademii Wojsk Lądowych | GNIEZNO | M18-24 | 00:16:01 | 00:33:31 | 00:51:26 | 01:09:11 | 45 | 00:03:38 | ||||||
46 | ANDRZEJCZYK Sebastian | 262 | NeON | WARSZAWA | M45-49 | 00:16:37 | 00:33:41 | 00:51:07 | 01:09:13 | 46 | 00:02:53 | ||||||
47 | KOZAR Karol | 65 | Polish Triathletes in UK | EVESHAM | M35-39 | 00:16:30 | 00:33:35 | 00:51:18 | 01:09:17 | 47 | 00:03:16 | ||||||
48 | GAJEWSKI Sebastian | 125 | TRINERGY | ŻYRARDÓW | M35-39 | 00:16:34 | 00:34:04 | 00:51:59 | 01:09:58 | 48 | 00:03:39 | ||||||
49 | FILIPOWSKI Zdzisław | 171 | KS Celironman | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M45-49 | 00:16:42 | 00:34:09 | 00:51:59 | 01:10:03 | 49 | 00:03:30 | ||||||
50 | WĘGLIŃSKI Sebastian | 93 | KS Barakuda Mińsk Maz | MIŃSK MAZ | M35-39 | 00:16:19 | 00:33:54 | 00:52:23 | 01:10:45 | 50 | 00:03:50 | ||||||
51 | SZNAJDER Mariusz | 57 | KOŁOBRZEG | M35-39 | 00:16:25 | 00:33:57 | 00:52:16 | 01:10:52 | 51 | 00:03:55 | |||||||
52 | ŁUCYSZYN Robert | 13 | DOBROSZÓW OLEŚNICKI | M40-44 | 00:17:19 | 00:34:48 | 00:52:27 | 01:10:57 | 52 | 00:07:36 | |||||||
53 | SIERADZAN Przemysław | 230 | TS Akwedukt | KIELCE | M40-44 | 00:17:38 | 00:35:21 | 00:53:04 | 01:10:58 | 53 | 00:05:26 | ||||||
54 | FLORKIEWICZ Jacek | 243 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M40-44 | 00:16:56 | 00:34:27 | 00:52:20 | 01:11:02 | 54 | 00:03:20 | |||||||
55 | KAŹMIERCZAK Łukasz | 204 | LUKS Dwójka Danielo Sportswear Stryków | GŁOWNO | M35-39 | 00:16:41 | 00:34:07 | 00:52:16 | 01:11:03 | 55 | 00:03:17 | ||||||
56 | MARTYNOWSKI Łukasz | 227 | OPOLE | M35-39 | 00:16:22 | 00:34:00 | 00:52:24 | 01:11:12 | 56 | 00:03:21 | |||||||
57 | ŁĄTKOWSKI Sławek | 52 | OrkaMasters Iława | LUBAWA | M40-44 | 00:16:33 | 00:34:10 | 00:52:34 | 01:11:27 | 57 | 00:04:12 | ||||||
58 | RASZTAWICKI Dariusz | 58 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | ZIELONKA | M35-39 | 00:15:55 | 00:33:29 | 00:52:13 | 01:11:37 | 58 | 00:03:37 | ||||||
59 | SOBCZAK Marcin | 21 | TRISPACE | ŻOŁĘDOWO | M40-44 | TRISPACE | 00:17:46 | 00:35:20 | 00:53:31 | 01:12:11 | 59 | 00:05:27 | |||||
60 | PIEGDOŃ Piotr | 77 | Litwin Triathlon Team | WROCŁAW | M35-39 | 00:17:12 | 00:35:14 | 00:53:17 | 01:12:15 | 60 | 00:07:59 | ||||||
61 | TERPIŁOWSKI Michał | 29 | WARSZAWA | M25-29 | 00:16:38 | 00:34:51 | 00:53:21 | 01:12:20 | 61 | 00:03:21 | |||||||
62 | KUBIAK Bartłomiej | 141 | Dobrcz biega | DOBRCZ | M30-34 | 00:17:10 | 00:35:06 | 00:53:15 | 01:12:29 | 62 | 00:05:02 | ||||||
KOZŁOWSKI Wojtek | 11 | K.T.O. z Krakowa | KRAKÓW | M50-54 | K.T.O. z Krakowa | 00:18:10 | 00:36:32 | 00:54:56 | 01:12:39 | 63 | 00:11:24 | ||||||
64 | BUCHALIK Arkadiusz | 40 | CZELADŹ | M45-49 | 00:18:25 | 00:36:29 | 00:54:31 | 01:12:51 | 64 | 00:03:55 | |||||||
ŻABA Marek | 280 | Triathlon - X- Team | SOSNOWIEC | M30-34 | 00:17:49 | 00:36:05 | 00:54:45 | 01:12:57 | 65 | 00:04:45 | |||||||
66 | POKORSKI Marek | 245 | IMPAQ | WARSZAWA | M45-49 | 00:17:51 | 00:36:08 | 00:54:46 | 01:13:05 | 66 | 00:04:08 | ||||||
67 | GÓRZYŃSKI Tomasz | 148 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | TORUŃ | M40-44 | 00:17:44 | 00:36:07 | 00:54:28 | 01:13:08 | 67 | 00:07:04 | ||||||
68 | DASZEWSKI Filip | 107 | DĘBNO | M18-24 | 00:17:48 | 00:36:03 | 00:54:59 | 01:13:38 | 68 | 00:07:06 | |||||||
69 | SIWIRSKI Robert | 285 | WTT / WMT | WARSZAWA | M40-44 | 00:17:46 | 00:36:12 | 00:55:02 | 01:13:47 | 69 | 00:03:04 | ||||||
70 | WIĘDŁOCHA Jan | 199 | GŁOGÓW | M40-44 | 00:18:01 | 00:36:37 | 00:55:11 | 01:13:56 | 70 | 00:05:42 | |||||||
71 | KUCIŃSKI Artur | 264 | DOBRCZ | M40-44 | 00:17:52 | 00:36:06 | 00:55:07 | 01:14:04 | 71 | 00:08:57 | |||||||
72 | KĄDZIELEWSKI Damian | 5 | FUNDACJA STUDENCKA 'Młodzi Młodym' 4336 | ŚWIDNIK | M25-29 | 00:18:01 | 00:36:18 | 00:55:16 | 01:14:07 | 72 | 00:08:01 | ||||||
73 | KĘSZYCKI Oskar | 150 | AZEMONSTERS | BEZRZECZE | M25-29 | 00:17:40 | 00:36:01 | 00:54:43 | 01:14:19 | 74 | 00:05:56 | ||||||
GOZDALSKI Jarosław | 10 | Witkowo biega | GNIEZNO | M45-49 | 00:17:47 | 00:36:09 | 00:55:20 | 01:14:19 | 73 | 00:03:31 | |||||||
HIRT Tomasz | 111 | CB 163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:17:42 | 00:36:00 | 00:55:00 | 01:14:28 | 75 | 00:04:01 | |||||||
76 | WILIŃSKI Tomasz | 121 | Labosport Team | OLSZTYN | M40-44 | 00:17:49 | 00:36:10 | 00:55:06 | 01:14:37 | 76 | 00:04:15 | ||||||
77 | DUBIŃSKI Bogdan | 190 | Legia Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M65-69 | 00:17:54 | 00:36:23 | 00:55:30 | 01:14:40 | 77 | 00:08:01 | ||||||
78 | WOJDAT Przemysław | 98 | ŁÓDŹ | M25-29 | 00:18:11 | 00:36:38 | 00:55:40 | 01:14:41 | 78 | 00:08:26 | |||||||
79 | ZAVEDIUK Tetiana | 251 | Borys Running Club | IVANO-FRANKIVSK | K30-34 | 00:18:05 | 00:37:08 | 00:56:05 | 01:14:45 | 79 | 00:06:27 | ||||||
80 | ŁAZ Kamil | 8 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:17:50 | 00:36:36 | 00:55:31 | 01:14:47 | 80 | 00:04:38 | ||||||
ADAMIK Wiktor | 250 | ADAMIK my way | GDAŃSK | M45-49 | 00:17:46 | 00:36:12 | 00:55:14 | 01:14:49 | 81 | 00:04:11 | |||||||
82 | SZCZYRBOWSKI Michał | 30 | TurboKilla | RYBNIK | M35-39 | 00:18:11 | 00:36:45 | 00:56:00 | 01:14:54 | 82 | 00:04:33 | ||||||
83 | JANISZEWSKI Artur | 266 | KATOWICE | M35-39 | 00:18:31 | 00:37:08 | 00:55:57 | 01:14:55 | 83 | 00:05:40 | |||||||
84 | KŁOS Marcin | 157 | GDAŃSK | M35-39 | 00:18:33 | 00:37:00 | 00:55:49 | 01:14:56 | 84 | 00:05:29 | |||||||
BUCZEK Jakub | 196 | BOCHNIA | M30-34 | 00:17:59 | 00:36:32 | 00:55:54 | 01:14:56 | 85 | 00:05:30 | ||||||||
URBAŚ Tomasz | 45 | JASIENICA | M40-44 | 00:17:09 | 00:35:28 | 00:55:04 | 01:15:26 | 86 | 00:04:44 | ||||||||
87 | BRONISZ Wojciech | 254 | NIEMCZ | M18-24 | 00:17:45 | 00:36:14 | 00:55:22 | 01:15:28 | 87 | 00:11:02 | |||||||
88 | KOCIEL Jarosław | 38 | JAREK Z BYTOMIA | BYTOM | M45-49 | 00:18:07 | 00:36:34 | 00:55:52 | 01:15:34 | 88 | 00:07:21 | ||||||
89 | POCHYLSKI Przemysław | 145 | Zgrupka Team | LUBOŃ | M40-44 | 00:18:06 | 00:36:43 | 00:56:16 | 01:15:49 | 89 | 00:03:26 | ||||||
90 | LANECKI Artur | 165 | DUBLIN | M40-44 | 00:18:25 | 00:37:09 | 00:56:25 | 01:15:57 | 90 | 00:08:46 | |||||||
91 | JURKIEWICZ Mariusz | 71 | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:17:47 | 00:36:29 | 00:56:05 | 01:16:03 | 91 | 00:03:43 | |||||||
92 | WÓJCIK Mirosław | 97 | Time4Runing | TOMASZÓW MAZ. | M50-54 | 00:18:21 | 00:37:04 | 00:56:21 | 01:16:07 | 92 | 00:05:07 | ||||||
93 | KALIN Władysław | 229 | UNISŁAW | M35-39 | 00:17:05 | 00:36:11 | 00:56:08 | 01:16:28 | 93 | 00:05:07 | |||||||
94 | MESSYASZ Krzysztof | 100 | BIMARKO&WELDA TEAM | OŁAWA | M35-39 | 00:18:15 | 00:37:02 | 00:56:27 | 01:16:37 | 94 | 00:02:58 | ||||||
95 | PIEKARSKI Marek | 36 | Solano | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:18:08 | 00:36:43 | 00:56:30 | 01:16:38 | 95 | 00:04:34 | ||||||
96 | JEREMICZ Marcin | 102 | Sztafeta Nadziei | GDAŃSK | M35-39 | 00:19:17 | 00:38:11 | 00:57:39 | 01:17:39 | 96 | 00:03:08 | ||||||
97 | CHAŁUPKA Paweł | 224 | PIASECZNO | M35-39 | 00:19:42 | 00:39:02 | 00:58:06 | 01:17:47 | 97 | 00:04:18 | |||||||
98 | KAUCKA Alicja | 126 | BIELAWA | K30-34 | 00:18:03 | 00:37:19 | 00:57:12 | 01:18:01 | 98 | 00:04:35 | |||||||
99 | KUBUSZEWSKI Radosław | 273 | Komando Flaki | KĘBŁOWO | M30-34 | 00:19:17 | 00:38:23 | 00:57:59 | 01:18:12 | 99 | 00:07:09 | ||||||
100 | JARMOSZEWICZ Łukasz | 80 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | TORUŃ | M45-49 | 00:18:51 | 00:38:06 | 00:57:59 | 01:18:21 | 100 | 00:04:39 | ||||||
101 | WEJKUĆ Grzegorz | 210 | MRĄGOWO | M40-44 | 00:18:39 | 00:37:57 | 00:57:46 | 01:18:23 | 101 | 00:05:00 | |||||||
102 | LASSOTA Artur | 101 | BĘDZIN | M45-49 | 00:18:53 | 00:38:09 | 00:57:24 | 01:18:24 | 102 | 00:05:32 | |||||||
103 | PIETRZAK Romek | 139 | Centrum Rowerowe DSR TEAM | RAKOWNIA | M55-59 | 00:18:54 | 00:37:45 | 00:57:30 | 01:18:39 | 103 | 00:04:48 | ||||||
104 | OWCZARSKI Marcin | 87 | PSP Człuchów/ MMGO boryteam | CHOJNICE | M40-44 | 00:19:26 | 00:39:00 | 00:59:10 | 01:19:18 | 104 | 00:05:42 | ||||||
105 | KARAŚ Michał | 149 | Oleśnicka Grupa Triathlonowa | OLEŚNICA | M30-34 | 00:19:27 | 00:39:26 | 00:59:32 | 01:19:22 | 105 | 00:04:41 | ||||||
106 | MAZANKA Jakub | 86 | BORÓWIEC | M40-44 | 00:19:37 | 00:39:19 | 00:59:24 | 01:19:25 | 106 | 00:04:00 | |||||||
107 | MUSZYNSKI Marek | 192 | Rise&Shine | KATOWICE | M40-44 | 00:19:47 | 00:39:11 | 00:59:04 | 01:19:30 | 107 | 00:07:27 | ||||||
108 | TALAREK Arkadiusz | 258 | TriathlonKonsulting | CIERPICE | M40-44 | 00:19:21 | 00:39:14 | 00:59:22 | 01:19:31 | 109 | 00:04:09 | ||||||
109 | FOREMSKI Sławomir | 151 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | TORUŃ | M50-54 | 00:19:26 | 00:39:05 | 00:59:09 | 01:19:31 | 108 | 00:03:00 | ||||||
110 | ŻWIRSKI Marcin | 279 | NYSA | M25-29 | 00:20:06 | 00:39:29 | 00:59:17 | 01:19:34 | 110 | 00:05:56 | |||||||
111 | SZELIŃSKI Adam | 122 | OPP Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M45-49 | 00:19:24 | 00:39:23 | 00:59:22 | 01:19:35 | 111 | 00:03:27 | ||||||
112 | WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata | 49 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-34 | 00:18:30 | 00:37:34 | 00:58:02 | 01:19:42 | 112 | 00:08:14 | ||||||
113 | CZECHOWSKA-MADEJ Katarzyna | 48 | Miłek Triathlon Team | IWANOWICE | K35-39 | 00:19:47 | 00:39:02 | 00:59:38 | 01:19:46 | 113 | 00:04:36 | ||||||
114 | KOKOTEK Maciej | 183 | KS Celironman | ŁÓDŹ | M40-44 | 00:19:31 | 00:39:30 | 00:59:38 | 01:19:54 | 114 | 00:04:30 | ||||||
115 | MACIUSZEK Łukasz | 84 | BBL Opole | OPOLE | M30-34 | 00:19:22 | 00:39:37 | 00:59:48 | 01:19:57 | 115 | 00:05:10 | ||||||
116 | JANKOWSKI Adam | 129 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40-44 | 00:18:41 | 00:38:42 | 00:59:12 | 01:20:00 | 116 | 00:04:10 | ||||||
117 | ANDREEV Evgenii | 168 | KALININGRAD | M25-29 | 00:18:52 | 00:38:19 | 00:58:36 | 01:20:09 | 117 | 00:05:47 | |||||||
118 | KRZYSZTOFIK Kacper | 274 | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M40-44 | 00:19:24 | 00:39:18 | 00:59:43 | 01:20:18 | 118 | 00:04:05 | ||||||
119 | CHORĄZIAK Witold | 261 | Celironman | ŁÓDŹ | M50-54 | 00:18:48 | 00:38:29 | 00:58:48 | 01:20:20 | 119 | 00:03:47 | ||||||
DYKSZAK Filip | 83 | IRONDRAGON TRIATHLON | WIELICZKA | M35-39 | K.T.O. z Krakowa | 00:19:10 | 00:38:51 | 00:59:39 | 01:20:23 | 120 | 00:03:26 | ||||||
121 | GACKOWSKI Krzysztof | 79 | IRON&ONE TRENER PERSONALNY | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:20:08 | 00:40:04 | 01:00:02 | 01:20:28 | 121 | 00:06:26 | ||||||
122 | MASLOWSKI Jacek | 180 | OBORNIKI SLASKIE | M30-34 | 00:18:50 | 00:38:53 | 00:59:50 | 01:20:42 | 122 | 00:07:01 | |||||||
123 | BRYNKIEWICZ Dorota | 166 | Polish Triathletes in UK | COVENTRY | K35-39 | 00:19:32 | 00:39:27 | 00:59:55 | 01:20:56 | 123 | 00:05:24 | ||||||
124 | OPOZDA Krzysztof | 74 | CM UMK | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-54 | 00:20:07 | 00:39:53 | 01:00:16 | 01:21:00 | 124 | 00:10:42 | ||||||
125 | WIECZOREK Bartosz | 109 | INOWROCŁAW | M30-34 | 00:19:35 | 00:39:33 | 01:00:11 | 01:21:03 | 125 | 00:08:20 | |||||||
126 | ROSZAK Bartosz | 161 | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | WRONKI | M35-39 | 00:19:13 | 00:39:08 | 00:59:37 | 01:21:04 | 126 | 00:03:15 | ||||||
127 | KACZKOWSKA Katarzyna | 51 | STRASZYN | K35-39 | 00:19:48 | 00:39:18 | 00:59:46 | 01:21:06 | 128 | 00:04:04 | |||||||
128 | URBANKIEWICZ Aleksandra | 248 | WARSZAWA | K35-39 | 00:19:29 | 00:39:22 | 00:59:49 | 01:21:06 | 127 | 00:04:49 | |||||||
129 | KORSAKOV Kostiantyn | 226 | Triathlon Serwis | WARSZAWA | M45-49 | 00:18:57 | 00:39:12 | 00:59:40 | 01:21:07 | 129 | 00:09:02 | ||||||
130 | TRELA Rafał | 142 | K T Żywiec | ŻYWIEC | M50-54 | 00:19:39 | 00:39:28 | 01:00:01 | 01:21:13 | 130 | 00:07:30 | ||||||
131 | DOMAGALSKI Piotr | 178 | Ironman CS Polska | SZCZECIN | M50-54 | 00:19:20 | 00:39:31 | 01:00:06 | 01:21:16 | 131 | 00:04:12 | ||||||
132 | SZYMKOWIAK Norbert | 268 | PONIEC | M18-24 | 00:19:05 | 00:39:33 | 00:59:53 | 01:21:17 | 132 | 00:04:25 | |||||||
133 | LUBOWICKI Łukasz | 78 | 40-latek Tychy | TYCHY | M40-44 | 00:19:15 | 00:39:20 | 01:00:04 | 01:21:20 | 133 | 00:06:16 | ||||||
134 | NEJMAN Andrzej | 16 | WARSZAWA | M35-39 | 00:19:27 | 00:39:24 | 01:00:10 | 01:21:26 | 134 | 00:06:13 | |||||||
135 | STASIEWSKI Mariusz | 233 | TRISPACE | OSÓWIC | M40-44 | TRISPACE | 00:20:08 | 00:40:19 | 01:00:26 | 01:21:33 | 135 | 00:04:42 | |||||
WAWRESZUK Jan | 281 | Yanoptimal | BIAŁYSTOK | M18-24 | 00:19:48 | 00:39:56 | 01:00:28 | 01:21:34 | 136 | 00:14:54 | |||||||
LUDEK Tomasz | 55 | Dash Digital Cash | PRZEŹMIEROWO | M30-34 | 00:19:34 | 00:39:33 | 01:00:14 | 01:21:35 | 137 | 00:04:50 | |||||||
138 | HALAGARDA Krzysztof | 231 | PDK | KRAKÓW | M30-34 | 00:19:22 | 00:39:30 | 01:00:15 | 01:21:37 | 138 | 00:06:03 | ||||||
139 | BOROWIK Marcin | 119 | ZABKOWICE SLASKIE | M35-39 | 00:19:20 | 00:39:28 | 01:00:17 | 01:21:38 | 139 | 00:04:17 | |||||||
140 | SZUT Dariusz | 94 | Ironman CS Polska | SZCZECIN | M40-44 | 00:19:33 | 00:39:42 | 01:00:19 | 01:21:53 | 141 | 00:06:24 | ||||||
141 | JARLIŃSKI Rafał | 174 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | M50-54 | 00:20:05 | 00:39:10 | 00:59:44 | 01:21:53 | 140 | 00:08:37 | ||||||
142 | TROSZCZYŃSKI Wojciech | 237 | WAŁBRZYCH | M45-49 | 00:18:31 | 00:40:31 | 00:59:44 | 01:21:56 | 142 | 00:07:38 | |||||||
143 | DARMETKO Rafał | 272 | POZNAŃ | M30-34 | 00:19:28 | 00:39:48 | 01:00:48 | 01:21:57 | 143 | 00:04:26 | |||||||
144 | FELSKI Mariusz | 92 | MŻS Wołcza Mała | MIASTKO | M50-54 | 00:20:35 | 00:40:57 | 01:01:32 | 01:22:03 | 144 | 00:07:03 | ||||||
145 | KULIŃSKI Piotr | 198 | Iron Fighters | BEŁCHATÓW | M25-29 | 00:20:14 | 00:40:16 | 01:01:22 | 01:22:35 | 145 | 00:05:48 | ||||||
146 | KLIMAS Adam | 143 | GLIWICE | M35-39 | 00:19:48 | 00:39:45 | 01:00:52 | 01:22:36 | 146 | 00:05:08 | |||||||
KRAWENDA Robert | 147 | PŁAZA | M25-29 | 00:19:13 | 00:39:42 | 01:01:01 | 01:22:42 | 147 | 00:04:10 | ||||||||
148 | BĘDKOWSKI Kamil | 240 | Adwokatura Opole | PRÓSZKÓW | M30-34 | 00:19:26 | 00:39:38 | 01:00:36 | 01:22:51 | 148 | 00:06:04 | ||||||
ROTMAŃSKI Piotr | 72 | Air Innovations | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:20:20 | 00:40:37 | 01:01:25 | 01:23:09 | 149 | 00:03:33 | |||||||
150 | MATUSZEWSKI Nikodem | 116 | Carlsberg | POZNAŃ | M25-29 | 00:20:10 | 00:40:36 | 01:01:33 | 01:23:14 | 150 | 00:03:48 | ||||||
151 | LIZIK Waldemar | 24 | TRI POWER TEAM KONIN | POSADA | M45-49 | 00:19:30 | 00:39:47 | 01:01:21 | 01:23:16 | 151 | 00:05:31 | ||||||
152 | JĄCZYK Magdalena | 56 | Triathlon X-Team | PARKOSZOWICE | K35-39 | 00:20:26 | 00:40:58 | 01:01:50 | 01:23:20 | 152 | 00:03:59 | ||||||
153 | SŁAWKOWSKI Sławomir | 271 | Jutrzenka Dobre Miasto | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:19:49 | 00:40:17 | 01:01:29 | 01:23:35 | 153 | 00:07:38 | ||||||
154 | WINNIK Piotr | 95 | GDYNIA | M30-34 | 00:20:10 | 00:40:20 | 01:01:50 | 01:23:44 | 154 | 00:05:05 | |||||||
155 | KALISZEWSKI Daniel | 249 | TRYSZCZYN | M40-44 | 00:20:01 | 00:40:28 | 01:01:47 | 01:23:50 | 155 | 00:09:53 | |||||||
156 | GUTENPLAN Jacek | 197 | ŁÓDŹ | M50-54 | 00:20:04 | 00:40:59 | 01:02:29 | 01:23:54 | 156 | 00:05:47 | |||||||
157 | SUBKOWSKI Artur | 17 | ŚWIECIE | M40-44 | 00:19:50 | 00:40:13 | 01:02:21 | 01:24:26 | 157 | 00:06:31 | |||||||
ŁOŚ Sławomir | 187 | WARSZAWA | M45-49 | 00:20:46 | 00:41:54 | 01:03:21 | 01:24:32 | 158 | 00:08:34 | ||||||||
159 | BOGDAŃSKI Łukasz | 25 | Thomson Reuters Triathlon Team | GDAŃSK | M35-39 | 00:20:18 | 00:41:29 | 01:03:13 | 01:24:54 | 160 | 00:06:49 | ||||||
160 | GRZĘDA Tomasz | 128 | MARKLOWICE GÓRNE | M35-39 | 00:20:23 | 00:41:28 | 01:03:22 | 01:24:54 | 159 | 00:05:24 | |||||||
161 | BLICHARZ Marcin | 19 | WARSZAWA | M35-39 | 00:20:17 | 00:40:46 | 01:02:30 | 01:25:00 | 161 | 00:06:38 | |||||||
162 | CZEKALSKA Maria | 26 | POZNAŃ | K30-34 | 00:20:28 | 00:41:31 | 01:03:09 | 01:25:13 | 162 | 00:06:27 | |||||||
163 | CYBULSKI Konrad | 152 | Celironman | KUTNO | M45-49 | 00:21:15 | 00:41:53 | 01:03:00 | 01:25:20 | 163 | 00:08:55 | ||||||
KARCZEWSKI Adrian | 263 | CB163 | KLESZCZELE | M30-34 | 00:20:09 | 00:41:26 | 01:03:23 | 01:25:33 | 164 | 00:05:00 | |||||||
165 | FOGT Maciej | 6 | CB163 | KRUSZYN | M35-39 | 00:19:56 | 00:40:38 | 01:02:32 | 01:25:40 | 165 | 00:04:39 | ||||||
166 | KOPROWSKI Maciej | 130 | koper | DĄBRÓWKA | M40-44 | 00:19:54 | 00:41:07 | 01:02:53 | 01:25:40 | 166 | 00:03:59 | ||||||
167 | CHMIEL Waldemar | 82 | PTT Delta | DZIERZĄZNA | M55-59 | 00:20:03 | 00:40:19 | 01:02:13 | 01:25:42 | 167 | 00:10:52 | ||||||
168 | GÓRSKI Marian | 177 | KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M60-64 | 00:21:00 | 00:42:10 | 01:03:45 | 01:25:44 | 168 | 00:07:44 | ||||||
169 | CHMIEL Piotr | 207 | PTT Delta | WARSZAWA | M25-29 | 00:21:09 | 00:42:03 | 01:03:45 | 01:25:45 | 169 | 00:10:12 | ||||||
170 | WRÓBEL Darek | 159 | GDAŃSK | M40-44 | 00:19:59 | 00:40:44 | 01:02:57 | 01:25:46 | 170 | 00:04:17 | |||||||
171 | CHMEL Sergiy | 252 | Borys Running Club | IVANO-FRANKIVSK | M35-39 | 00:21:38 | 00:43:09 | 01:04:32 | 01:25:50 | 171 | 00:05:40 | ||||||
172 | CHMIEL Łukasz | 242 | WOJNICZ | M30-34 | 00:21:18 | 00:42:17 | 01:03:52 | 01:26:12 | 172 | 00:23:30 | |||||||
173 | KRÓLCZYŃSKI Maciej | 104 | KS Wolni | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M35-39 | 00:19:55 | 00:41:47 | 01:03:43 | 01:26:16 | 173 | 00:03:28 | ||||||
174 | GNIOT Katarzyna | 172 | ZDZIESZOWICE | K35-39 | 00:19:50 | 00:41:17 | 01:03:51 | 01:26:38 | 174 | 00:05:25 | |||||||
175 | STRATYŃSKI Filip | 175 | Celironman | BRÓJCE | M40-44 | 00:20:32 | 00:42:09 | 01:04:20 | 01:26:49 | 175 | 00:03:42 | ||||||
176 | TOKMAJEVSKI Vladimir | 215 | Sporter | CHISINAU | M25-29 | 00:20:15 | 00:40:39 | 01:03:39 | 01:26:52 | 176 | 00:09:23 | ||||||
177 | WIJAS Andrzej | 218 | KIELCE | M30-34 | 00:20:34 | 00:41:37 | 01:03:56 | 01:26:54 | 177 | 00:05:54 | |||||||
KOWALSKI Jacek | 278 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M40-44 | 00:20:51 | 00:41:45 | 01:03:42 | 01:27:04 | 178 | 00:07:13 | ||||||||
179 | MILIŃSKI Piotr | 43 | Warsaw Masters Team | WARSZAWA | M25-29 | 00:20:12 | 00:41:56 | 01:04:39 | 01:27:07 | 179 | 00:04:00 | ||||||
180 | GACKA Rafał | 208 | LUPUS TEAM | SICIENKO | M40-44 | 00:20:11 | 00:41:53 | 01:04:12 | 01:27:08 | 180 | 00:03:21 | ||||||
181 | RAK Agata | 88 | GDAŃSK | K30-34 | 00:20:51 | 00:42:33 | 01:04:56 | 01:27:31 | 181 | 00:06:38 | |||||||
182 | MARKIEWICZ Damian | 33 | Markiewicz Tri Team | KRAKÓW | M40-44 | K.T.O. z Krakowa | 00:20:43 | 00:42:11 | 01:04:37 | 01:27:45 | 182 | 00:06:53 | |||||
183 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | 270 | WITC | WARSZAWA | M30-34 | 00:20:08 | 00:41:55 | 01:05:00 | 01:28:41 | 183 | 00:06:10 | ||||||
SZULC Wojtek | 277 | KOCHAM DARIE | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-54 | 00:21:16 | 00:43:00 | 01:05:23 | 01:28:44 | 184 | 00:05:27 | |||||||
185 | NIEMCZYK Kazimierz | 69 | MILANÓWEK | M55-59 | 00:20:39 | 00:42:20 | 01:05:04 | 01:28:46 | 185 | 00:07:18 | |||||||
CIĘŻKI Maciej | 53 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | 00:20:18 | 00:42:34 | 01:05:13 | 01:28:48 | 186 | 00:07:02 | ||||||||
187 | SZUKALA Piotr | 206 | Speleoklub 'Bobry' z Zagania | POZNAN | M30-34 | 00:21:09 | 00:43:12 | 01:05:50 | 01:28:49 | 187 | 00:07:46 | ||||||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 15:00:00 | |||||||||||||||||
188 | KUZIEMSKI Tomasz | 62 | KS MARATON OSTROW WLKP | OSTROW WLKP | M25-29 | 00:20:54 | 00:43:01 | 01:05:33 | 01:28:52 | 188 | 00:07:18 | ||||||
189 | LASSAK Bartosz | 20 | TriSpace | STRZELCE GÓRNE | M40-44 | 00:21:10 | 00:43:13 | 01:05:56 | 01:29:00 | 189 | 00:06:26 | ||||||
190 | WROŃSKI Artur | 81 | COIG SA - Business Intelligence TEAM | TYCHY | M35-39 | 00:21:16 | 00:43:14 | 01:05:43 | 01:29:10 | 190 | 00:06:57 | ||||||
BORCHMANN Szymon | 259 | Tri-Sea Władysławowo | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | M35-39 | 00:20:34 | 00:42:17 | 01:05:09 | 01:29:20 | 191 | 00:11:14 | |||||||
192 | BETLEJ Hubert | 31 | Eskadra Kraków | KRAKÓW | M35-39 | K.T.O. z Krakowa | 00:21:44 | 00:43:54 | 01:06:33 | 01:29:44 | 192 | 00:05:08 | |||||
193 | LUCHOWSKI Rafał | 179 | 12Tri.pl / Spartanie Dzieciom | NADARZYN | M50-54 | 00:21:40 | 00:43:34 | 01:06:40 | 01:30:07 | 193 | 00:08:11 | ||||||
194 | JARMUŻEK Mikołaj | 212 | QSG Team | SKRZYNKI | M30-34 | 00:20:25 | 00:42:52 | 01:06:18 | 01:30:33 | 194 | 00:05:43 | ||||||
195 | WARECKI Tomasz | 255 | GORLICE | M50-54 | 00:21:19 | 00:43:58 | 01:07:12 | 01:30:39 | 195 | 00:05:51 | |||||||
196 | KOŚMIDER Bartosz | 105 | DBK Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M40-44 | 00:21:25 | 00:43:26 | 01:06:46 | 01:30:42 | 196 | 00:07:13 | ||||||
197 | KLONOWSKI Mariusz | 275 | Primigenius | ŁOCHOWO | M35-39 | 00:21:42 | 00:43:52 | 01:07:04 | 01:30:44 | 197 | 00:05:28 | ||||||
198 | ATRASZKIEWICZ Magda | 3 | GDAŃSK | K40-44 | 00:22:33 | 00:44:45 | 01:07:43 | 01:30:46 | 198 | 00:05:35 | |||||||
199 | PRZYGODA Wojciech | 194 | RZESZÓW | M45-49 | 00:21:51 | 00:44:25 | 01:07:42 | 01:31:06 | 199 | 00:08:19 | |||||||
199 | KONIECZNY Karol | 115 | PASIKONIE | M35-39 | 00:21:54 | 00:44:28 | 01:07:42 | 01:31:13 | 200 | 00:06:52 | |||||||
201 | MIŚ Waldemar | 12 | Smashing PĄpkins / #teamDKMS | GDAŃSK | M40-44 | 00:21:02 | 00:43:29 | 01:07:11 | 01:31:25 | 201 | 00:06:57 | ||||||
202 | GÓRKA Dariusz | 138 | BIKEBOARD | KRAKÓW | M40-44 | 00:20:36 | 00:42:54 | 01:06:42 | 01:31:30 | 202 | 00:04:29 | ||||||
203 | ŻOŁNIEROWICZ Hubert | 41 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | ZĄBKI | M35-39 | 00:21:22 | 00:43:57 | 01:07:16 | 01:31:39 | 203 | 00:04:40 | ||||||
LARSEN-KONIECZNY Charlotte | 114 | PASIKONIE | K30-34 | 00:22:30 | 00:45:54 | 01:08:37 | 01:32:04 | 204 | 00:08:56 | ||||||||
205 | PILARSKI Pawel | 54 | DBK | SZCZECIN | M40-44 | 00:22:19 | 00:45:41 | 01:08:49 | 01:32:06 | 205 | 00:10:13 | ||||||
206 | WASILEWSKI Mirosław | 70 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | M40-44 | OrkaMasters Iława | 00:20:51 | 00:43:45 | 01:07:38 | 01:32:13 | 206 | 00:07:51 | |||||
207 | ROMAN Krzysztof | 35 | przecinak77 | BOLSZEWO | M40-44 | 00:22:49 | 00:45:50 | 01:09:13 | 01:32:52 | 207 | 00:06:00 | ||||||
208 | TACZAREK Marlena | 282 | WELLINGTON | K40-44 | 00:21:33 | 00:44:35 | 01:08:23 | 01:33:06 | 208 | 00:10:37 | |||||||
209 | PRZYBYLSKI Maciej | 99 | PRZYŁĘKI | M40-44 | 00:21:38 | 00:44:27 | 01:08:52 | 01:33:28 | 209 | 00:07:02 | |||||||
210 | NOWAK Paweł | 154 | Kepnet | KCYNIA | M50-54 | 00:22:46 | 00:45:32 | 01:09:18 | 01:33:29 | 210 | 00:08:02 | ||||||
211 | KWIECIEŃ Katarzyna | 176 | 3Flow Triathlon Team/UKS Ożarowice | SIEWIERZ | K35-39 | 00:22:51 | 00:45:59 | 01:09:27 | 01:33:37 | 211 | 00:03:15 | ||||||
212 | TYMUL Jakub | 225 | Novo Iron team / trispace | SZCZECIN | M40-44 | 00:21:53 | 00:44:54 | 01:09:27 | 01:33:39 | 212 | 00:05:22 | ||||||
213 | BŁASZCZYK Borys | 133 | DOBRCZ | M25-29 | 00:22:55 | 00:46:29 | 01:10:28 | 01:33:40 | 213 | 00:08:17 | |||||||
214 | CHMIEL Dariusz | 205 | PTT Delta Płock | KRAŚNIK | M50-54 | 00:22:42 | 00:46:08 | 01:09:48 | 01:33:52 | 214 | 00:12:11 | ||||||
215 | KNEPKA Piotr | 18 | świecie | ŚWIECIE | M25-29 | 00:21:47 | 00:44:20 | 01:08:55 | 01:34:00 | 215 | 00:08:02 | ||||||
216 | KOLMAJER Rafał | 182 | #TeamFarfalla | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:23:18 | 00:45:31 | 01:08:58 | 01:34:01 | 216 | 00:09:08 | ||||||
217 | JARLIŃSKA Bożena | 173 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | K45-49 | 00:23:07 | 00:46:21 | 01:10:01 | 01:34:06 | 217 | 00:07:47 | ||||||
218 | GORGOL Tomasz | 4 | LP 500 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | LP 500 | 00:21:32 | 00:45:20 | 01:09:57 | 01:34:24 | 218 | 00:07:33 | |||||
RUDOL Sebastian | 23 | PRĄDOCIN | M40-44 | 00:22:33 | 00:45:34 | 01:09:38 | 01:34:25 | 219 | 00:09:13 | ||||||||
220 | WOŁOWSKI Lech | 75 | WARSZAWA | M40-44 | 00:21:20 | 00:44:08 | 01:08:42 | 01:34:28 | 220 | 00:09:01 | |||||||
221 | MASŁOWSKI Michał | 257 | No Limits | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M25-29 | 00:21:50 | 00:45:56 | 01:10:18 | 01:34:40 | 221 | 00:09:11 | ||||||
222 | TUREK Michał | 44 | Smashing Pąpkins/Po lasach i łąkach... | ŻNIN | M35-39 | 00:22:40 | 00:45:57 | 01:10:27 | 01:34:55 | 222 | 00:08:41 | ||||||
223 | NOVLYANSKIY Konstantin | 136 | JusTTri | KALININGRAD | M30-34 | 00:22:53 | 00:46:31 | 01:11:02 | 01:35:59 | 223 | 00:04:59 | ||||||
224 | KĘPIŃSKI Henryk | 39 | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | BEŁCHATÓW | M65-69 | 00:21:30 | 00:44:38 | 01:09:14 | 01:36:00 | 224 | 00:07:06 | ||||||
225 | LEWIŃSKI Andrzej | 193 | biegamyrazem.pl / CTS | GDYNIA | M45-49 | 00:23:46 | 00:47:39 | 01:12:03 | 01:37:04 | 225 | 00:05:29 | ||||||
226 | WASZAK Norbert | 73 | Include | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:23:31 | 00:47:41 | 01:12:25 | 01:37:43 | 226 | 00:04:25 | ||||||
227 | OŚCIŁOWSKI Marcin | 284 | WARSZAWA | M40-44 | 00:22:44 | 00:46:44 | 01:11:10 | 01:38:00 | 227 | 00:06:25 | |||||||
228 | KUBIAK Katarzyna | 155 | DOBRCZ | K30-34 | 00:23:10 | 00:47:08 | 01:12:25 | 01:38:05 | 228 | 00:07:07 | |||||||
229 | PAZIK Grzegorz | 211 | Wieliszew Heron Team | WIELISZEW | M35-39 | 00:23:47 | 00:48:20 | 01:13:10 | 01:38:09 | 229 | 00:07:10 | ||||||
230 | GOSTOMSKI Borys | 59 | 40 lat minęło | GDAŃSK | M40-44 | 00:23:11 | 00:46:58 | 01:11:59 | 01:38:10 | 230 | 00:06:48 | ||||||
231 | MAKOWSKI Sławomir | 22 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:23:17 | 00:47:47 | 01:12:58 | 01:38:37 | 231 | 00:07:47 | ||||||
AUGUŚCIK Mariusz | 89 | KOŚCIAN | M55-59 | 00:23:09 | 00:47:10 | 01:12:17 | 01:38:49 | 232 | 00:08:00 | ||||||||
233 | KUŁAKOWSKI Mirosław | 34 | Metrin Namysłów | NAMYSŁÓW | M55-59 | 00:22:04 | 00:44:32 | 01:10:10 | 01:39:12 | 233 | 00:11:32 | ||||||
234 | MUSZYŃSKI Roman | 64 | YETITEAM | LUSÓWKO | M40-44 | 00:24:39 | 00:49:40 | 01:14:50 | 01:40:30 | 234 | 00:11:24 | ||||||
235 | PODKOWSKI Wojciech | 127 | morsy gdynskie . biegamy razem ,pl | GDYNIA | M50-54 | 00:25:37 | 00:50:42 | 01:15:21 | 01:40:48 | 235 | 00:07:14 | ||||||
236 | FLORCZAK Krzysztof | 223 | KS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKP. | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M45-49 | 00:22:31 | 00:47:06 | 01:13:29 | 01:40:52 | 236 | 00:06:39 | ||||||
237 | WĘGRZYŃSKI Piotr | 132 | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:23:41 | 00:48:29 | 01:13:24 | 01:41:01 | 237 | 00:09:40 | |||||||
238 | NOWAK Adam | 37 | Wujek porada | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:23:54 | 00:49:24 | 01:15:40 | 01:41:10 | 238 | 00:08:07 | ||||||
239 | KAPUSTKA Mirosław | 106 | KapusTRI | POZNAŃ | M35-39 | 00:23:02 | 00:49:19 | 01:15:30 | 01:41:13 | 239 | 00:05:49 | ||||||
240 | SOKÓŁ Marcin | 184 | WAŁBRZYCH | M30-34 | 00:21:12 | 00:45:41 | 01:13:02 | 01:41:37 | 240 | 00:08:48 | |||||||
KRAWISZ Maciej | 7 | LP500 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | LP 500 | 00:22:30 | 00:48:03 | 01:14:31 | 01:41:48 | 241 | 00:05:59 | ||||||
242 | LITKOWSKI Zbigniew | 214 | Niezrzeszony | SIENNO | M45-49 | 00:24:46 | 00:51:12 | 01:16:33 | 01:42:21 | 242 | 00:06:53 | ||||||
243 | KUCHARCZYK Kamil | 112 | Tri Not To Die | POZNAŃ | M30-34 | 00:24:22 | 00:49:53 | 01:16:13 | 01:42:45 | 243 | 00:08:39 | ||||||
WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | 14 | GDAŃSK | M45-49 | 00:23:11 | 00:49:19 | 01:15:14 | 01:43:23 | 244 | 00:08:03 | ||||||||
GĘBCZYŃSKI Paweł | 118 | GLIWICE | M35-39 | 00:23:39 | 00:49:48 | 01:16:55 | 01:44:08 | 245 | 00:05:42 | ||||||||
246 | SKRZYPCZAK Andrzej | 85 | Moczydła TEAM | BARLINEK | M45-49 | 00:25:52 | 00:52:03 | 01:20:26 | 01:49:16 | 246 | 00:11:32 | ||||||
247 | SUWART Monika I Marcin | 169 | Jak nie my to kto! Cityzen Poznań | POZNAŃ | M40-44 | 00:27:52 | 00:53:58 | 01:20:55 | 01:49:23 | 247 | 00:15:06 | ||||||
SWĘDROWSKI Sylwester | 265 | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | POGÓRZE | M35-39 | 00:23:43 | 00:49:57 | 01:17:57 | 01:50:26 | 248 | 00:06:02 | |||||||
249 | DĘBOWSKA Anna | 239 | Complexsport | GDAŃSK | K45-49 | 00:26:01 | 00:53:52 | 01:23:38 | 01:54:59 | 250 | 00:07:08 | ||||||
250 | PĘDRYS Mirosław | 244 | Zabierzów Biega | BRZEZIE | M45-49 | 00:26:59 | 00:54:58 | 01:23:58 | 01:54:59 | 249 | 00:09:46 | ||||||
251 | TATULIŃSKA Aleksandra | 170 | O co tu biega?/Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-44 | TRISPACE | 00:26:29 | 00:55:35 | 01:25:17 | 01:55:19 | 251 | 00:05:02 | |||||
252 | MIKOŁAJSKI Krzysztof | 276 | BYDGOSZCZ | M25-29 | 00:26:24 | 00:55:08 | 01:25:19 | 01:57:28 | 252 | 00:10:02 | |||||||
253 | KOŚCIELAK Maciej | 200 | ŻANDARMI Z BYDGOSZCZY | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | 00:26:57 | 00:55:34 | 01:26:08 | 01:58:32 | 253 | 00:06:40 | ||||||
SITEK Witold | 232 | OSTRÓW WLKP. | M60-64 | 00:26:58 | 00:55:37 | 01:26:39 | 01:58:54 | 254 | 00:07:21 | ||||||||
255 | BRZESKI Marcin | 131 | M & P | RUMIA | M35-39 | 00:28:40 | 00:59:47 | 01:32:18 | 02:05:40 | 255 | 00:10:26 | ||||||
256 | POTOCZNY Łukasz | 50 | Euforiabiegaczateam | GÓRA | M35-39 | 00:28:27 | 01:01:54 | 01:34:30 | 02:08:17 | 256 | 00:09:40 | ||||||
BUŁECZKA Paweł | 47 | Rajsport Active | WOJSŁAWICE | M30-34 | 00:20:04 | 00:40:48 | 01:05:19 |
Znaleziono 257 wynik(ów)