Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2018-08-19 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 226 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 285 |
Wystartowało : | 257 |
Nie ukończyło : | 30 |
Ukończyło : | 227 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych:
Start | 0.95km | 1.9km | 2.85km | 3.8km | 4.05km | 7.25km | 13.05km | 28.05km | 46.25km | 52.05km | 67.05km | 85.25km | 91.05km | 106.05km | 124.25km | 130.05km | 145.05km | 163.25km | 169.05km | 184.05km | 184.051km | 187.2km | 190.4km | 191.2km | 194.38km | 197.549km | 198.349km | 201.53km | 204.698km | 205.498km | 208.65km | 211.847km | 212.647km | 215.82km | 218.996km | 219.796km | 222.97km | 226.145km | Meta
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | P_Borowno 0.95km | |||||
1 | AUGUSTYNIAK Krzysztof | 188 | MKS Płetval Polkowice | POLKOWICE | M35-39 | 00:12:58 | |||||||
2 | WACHOWSKI Błażej | 162 | Warta Poznań | POZNAŃ | M35-39 | 00:13:56 | |||||||
3 | MICHALEWSKI Dariusz | 110 | Triathlon Gogolin | GOGOLIN | M35-39 | 00:14:36 | |||||||
4 | WROŃSKI Tomasz | 60 | WROCŁAW | M35-39 | 00:14:44 | ||||||||
5 | WALCZAK Robert | 67 | parkrun Poznań | ZIELONA GÓRA | M35-39 | parkrun Poznań | 00:14:52 | ||||||
6 | KULESZA Jakub | 246 | Triathlon Club Wrocław | JELENIA GÓRA | M35-39 | 00:15:18 | |||||||
7 | WALKOWIAK Krzysztof | 283 | MKL Maraton | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M35-39 | 00:15:23 | |||||||
8 | WIĘCKOWSKI Dariusz | 66 | AMS Triathlon | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | AMS | 00:15:40 | ||||||
9 | RASZTAWICKI Dariusz | 58 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | ZIELONKA | M35-39 | 00:15:55 | |||||||
10 | SZYDŁOWSKI Marek | 61 | parkrun Poznań | POZNAŃ | M35-39 | 00:16:06 | |||||||
11 | SEREDYŃSKI Przemysław | 153 | WROCŁAW | M35-39 | 00:16:07 | ||||||||
12 | KITA Tomek | 247 | Specshop Team | POZNAŃ | M35-39 | 00:16:13 | |||||||
13 | ŁODA Piotr | 209 | POZNAŃ | M35-39 | 00:16:17 | ||||||||
14 | WĘGLIŃSKI Sebastian | 93 | KS Barakuda Mińsk Maz | MIŃSK MAZ | M35-39 | 00:16:19 | |||||||
15 | MARTYNOWSKI Łukasz | 227 | OPOLE | M35-39 | 00:16:22 | ||||||||
16 | SZNAJDER Mariusz | 57 | KOŁOBRZEG | M35-39 | 00:16:25 | ||||||||
17 | KWIECIEŃ Krystian | 185 | AniMMAls.pl/UKS Ożarowice/4K Kwiecień | OŻAROWICE | M35-39 | 00:16:26 | |||||||
18 | KOZAR Karol | 65 | Polish Triathletes in UK | EVESHAM | M35-39 | 00:16:30 | |||||||
19 | GAJEWSKI Sebastian | 125 | TRINERGY | ŻYRARDÓW | M35-39 | 00:16:34 | |||||||
20 | KOŁODZIEJ Sebastian | 120 | Labosport Team | WARSZAWA | M35-39 | 00:16:41 | |||||||
21 | KAŹMIERCZAK Łukasz | 204 | LUKS Dwójka Danielo Sportswear Stryków | GŁOWNO | M35-39 | 00:16:41 | |||||||
22 | KALIN Władysław | 229 | UNISŁAW | M35-39 | 00:17:05 | ||||||||
23 | PIEGDOŃ Piotr | 77 | Litwin Triathlon Team | WROCŁAW | M35-39 | 00:17:12 | |||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
HIRT Tomasz | 111 | CB 163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:17:42 | ||||||||
25 | JURKIEWICZ Mariusz | 71 | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:17:47 | ||||||||
26 | ŁAZ Kamil | 8 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:17:50 | |||||||
27 | SZCZYRBOWSKI Michał | 30 | TurboKilla | RYBNIK | M35-39 | 00:18:11 | |||||||
28 | MESSYASZ Krzysztof | 100 | BIMARKO&WELDA TEAM | OŁAWA | M35-39 | 00:18:15 | |||||||
29 | JANISZEWSKI Artur | 266 | KATOWICE | M35-39 | 00:18:31 | ||||||||
30 | KŁOS Marcin | 157 | GDAŃSK | M35-39 | 00:18:33 | ||||||||
DYKSZAK Filip | 83 | IRONDRAGON TRIATHLON | WIELICZKA | M35-39 | K.T.O. z Krakowa | 00:19:10 | |||||||
32 | ROSZAK Bartosz | 161 | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | WRONKI | M35-39 | 00:19:13 | |||||||
33 | JEREMICZ Marcin | 102 | Sztafeta Nadziei | GDAŃSK | M35-39 | 00:19:17 | |||||||
34 | BOROWIK Marcin | 119 | ZABKOWICE SLASKIE | M35-39 | 00:19:20 | ||||||||
35 | NEJMAN Andrzej | 16 | WARSZAWA | M35-39 | 00:19:27 | ||||||||
36 | CHAŁUPKA Paweł | 224 | PIASECZNO | M35-39 | 00:19:42 | ||||||||
37 | KLIMAS Adam | 143 | GLIWICE | M35-39 | 00:19:48 | ||||||||
38 | KRÓLCZYŃSKI Maciej | 104 | KS Wolni | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M35-39 | 00:19:55 | |||||||
39 | FOGT Maciej | 6 | CB163 | KRUSZYN | M35-39 | 00:19:56 | |||||||
40 | BLICHARZ Marcin | 19 | WARSZAWA | M35-39 | 00:20:17 | ||||||||
41 | BOGDAŃSKI Łukasz | 25 | Thomson Reuters Triathlon Team | GDAŃSK | M35-39 | 00:20:18 | |||||||
ROTMAŃSKI Piotr | 72 | Air Innovations | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:20:20 | ||||||||
43 | GRZĘDA Tomasz | 128 | MARKLOWICE GÓRNE | M35-39 | 00:20:23 | ||||||||
BORCHMANN Szymon | 259 | Tri-Sea Władysławowo | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | M35-39 | 00:20:34 | ||||||||
45 | WROŃSKI Artur | 81 | COIG SA - Business Intelligence TEAM | TYCHY | M35-39 | 00:21:16 | |||||||
46 | ŻOŁNIEROWICZ Hubert | 41 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | ZĄBKI | M35-39 | 00:21:22 | |||||||
47 | CHMEL Sergiy | 252 | Borys Running Club | IVANO-FRANKIVSK | M35-39 | 00:21:38 | |||||||
48 | KLONOWSKI Mariusz | 275 | Primigenius | ŁOCHOWO | M35-39 | 00:21:42 | |||||||
49 | BETLEJ Hubert | 31 | Eskadra Kraków | KRAKÓW | M35-39 | K.T.O. z Krakowa | 00:21:44 | ||||||
50 | KONIECZNY Karol | 115 | PASIKONIE | M35-39 | 00:21:54 | ||||||||
51 | TUREK Michał | 44 | Smashing Pąpkins/Po lasach i łąkach... | ŻNIN | M35-39 | 00:22:40 | |||||||
52 | KAPUSTKA Mirosław | 106 | KapusTRI | POZNAŃ | M35-39 | 00:23:02 | |||||||
53 | KOLMAJER Rafał | 182 | #TeamFarfalla | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:23:18 | |||||||
54 | WASZAK Norbert | 73 | Include | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:23:31 | |||||||
GĘBCZYŃSKI Paweł | 118 | GLIWICE | M35-39 | 00:23:39 | |||||||||
SWĘDROWSKI Sylwester | 265 | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | POGÓRZE | M35-39 | 00:23:43 | ||||||||
57 | PAZIK Grzegorz | 211 | Wieliszew Heron Team | WIELISZEW | M35-39 | 00:23:47 | |||||||
58 | POTOCZNY Łukasz | 50 | Euforiabiegaczateam | GÓRA | M35-39 | 00:28:27 | |||||||
59 | BRZESKI Marcin | 131 | M & P | RUMIA | M35-39 | 00:28:40 |
Znaleziono 59 wynik(ów)