Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2018-08-19 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 226 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 285 |
Wystartowało : | 257 |
Nie ukończyło : | 30 |
Ukończyło : | 227 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych:
Start | 0.95km | 1.9km | 2.85km | 3.8km | 4.05km | 7.25km | 13.05km | 28.05km | 46.25km | 52.05km | 67.05km | 85.25km | 91.05km | 106.05km | 124.25km | 130.05km | 145.05km | 163.25km | 169.05km | 184.05km | 184.051km | 187.2km | 190.4km | 191.2km | 194.38km | 197.549km | 198.349km | 201.53km | 204.698km | 205.498km | 208.65km | 211.847km | 212.647km | 215.82km | 218.996km | 219.796km | 222.97km | 226.145km | Meta
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | P_Borowno 0.95km | |||||
1 | MARKOWSKI Marek | 267 | Labosport TEAM / ULTIMATE PETARDA SQUAD | LUBIN | M40-44 | 00:13:51 | |||||||
2 | PIOTROWSKI Artur | 234 | TRIATHLON Sedlce Club | ŁUKÓW | M40-44 | KB V-Max Adamów | 00:15:13 | ||||||
3 | LEWANDOWSKI Damian | 213 | PTT Delta | PŁOCK | M40-44 | 00:15:31 | |||||||
4 | TARGONI Paweł | 144 | FRYDEK | M40-44 | 00:15:36 | ||||||||
5 | KOWALCZYK Marek | 253 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | 00:15:40 | |||||||
6 | PYKA Marek | 256 | Chop Ze Żelaza Tri Team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M40-44 | 00:15:58 | |||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
CHOMIK Rafał | 241 | Way 2 Champ | GLIWICE | M40-44 | 00:16:10 | ||||||||
8 | POCENTEK Krzysztof Robert | 236 | Triathlon Rawa Mazowiecka | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M40-44 | 00:16:15 | |||||||
9 | LESZCZEWICZ Waldemar | 288 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M40-44 | 00:16:20 | |||||||
10 | ŁĄTKOWSKI Sławek | 52 | OrkaMasters Iława | LUBAWA | M40-44 | 00:16:33 | |||||||
11 | KOCHANOWSKI Dariusz | 158 | Tri Level | MARKI | M40-44 | 00:16:55 | |||||||
12 | FLORKIEWICZ Jacek | 243 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M40-44 | 00:16:56 | ||||||||
URBAŚ Tomasz | 45 | JASIENICA | M40-44 | 00:17:09 | |||||||||
14 | ŁUCYSZYN Robert | 13 | DOBROSZÓW OLEŚNICKI | M40-44 | 00:17:19 | ||||||||
15 | SIERADZAN Przemysław | 230 | TS Akwedukt | KIELCE | M40-44 | 00:17:38 | |||||||
16 | GÓRZYŃSKI Tomasz | 148 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | TORUŃ | M40-44 | 00:17:44 | |||||||
17 | SIWIRSKI Robert | 285 | WTT / WMT | WARSZAWA | M40-44 | 00:17:46 | |||||||
18 | SOBCZAK Marcin | 21 | TRISPACE | ŻOŁĘDOWO | M40-44 | TRISPACE | 00:17:46 | ||||||
19 | WILIŃSKI Tomasz | 121 | Labosport Team | OLSZTYN | M40-44 | 00:17:49 | |||||||
20 | KUCIŃSKI Artur | 264 | DOBRCZ | M40-44 | 00:17:52 | ||||||||
21 | WIĘDŁOCHA Jan | 199 | GŁOGÓW | M40-44 | 00:18:01 | ||||||||
22 | POCHYLSKI Przemysław | 145 | Zgrupka Team | LUBOŃ | M40-44 | 00:18:06 | |||||||
23 | LANECKI Artur | 165 | DUBLIN | M40-44 | 00:18:25 | ||||||||
24 | WEJKUĆ Grzegorz | 210 | MRĄGOWO | M40-44 | 00:18:39 | ||||||||
25 | JANKOWSKI Adam | 129 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40-44 | 00:18:41 | |||||||
26 | LUBOWICKI Łukasz | 78 | 40-latek Tychy | TYCHY | M40-44 | 00:19:15 | |||||||
27 | TALAREK Arkadiusz | 258 | TriathlonKonsulting | CIERPICE | M40-44 | 00:19:21 | |||||||
28 | KRZYSZTOFIK Kacper | 274 | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M40-44 | 00:19:24 | |||||||
29 | OWCZARSKI Marcin | 87 | PSP Człuchów/ MMGO boryteam | CHOJNICE | M40-44 | 00:19:26 | |||||||
30 | KOKOTEK Maciej | 183 | KS Celironman | ŁÓDŹ | M40-44 | 00:19:31 | |||||||
31 | SZUT Dariusz | 94 | Ironman CS Polska | SZCZECIN | M40-44 | 00:19:33 | |||||||
32 | MAZANKA Jakub | 86 | BORÓWIEC | M40-44 | 00:19:37 | ||||||||
33 | MUSZYNSKI Marek | 192 | Rise&Shine | KATOWICE | M40-44 | 00:19:47 | |||||||
34 | SUBKOWSKI Artur | 17 | ŚWIECIE | M40-44 | 00:19:50 | ||||||||
35 | KOPROWSKI Maciej | 130 | koper | DĄBRÓWKA | M40-44 | 00:19:54 | |||||||
36 | WRÓBEL Darek | 159 | GDAŃSK | M40-44 | 00:19:59 | ||||||||
37 | KALISZEWSKI Daniel | 249 | TRYSZCZYN | M40-44 | 00:20:01 | ||||||||
38 | STASIEWSKI Mariusz | 233 | TRISPACE | OSÓWIC | M40-44 | TRISPACE | 00:20:08 | ||||||
39 | GACKA Rafał | 208 | LUPUS TEAM | SICIENKO | M40-44 | 00:20:11 | |||||||
CIĘŻKI Maciej | 53 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | 00:20:18 | |||||||||
41 | STRATYŃSKI Filip | 175 | Celironman | BRÓJCE | M40-44 | 00:20:32 | |||||||
42 | GÓRKA Dariusz | 138 | BIKEBOARD | KRAKÓW | M40-44 | 00:20:36 | |||||||
43 | MARKIEWICZ Damian | 33 | Markiewicz Tri Team | KRAKÓW | M40-44 | K.T.O. z Krakowa | 00:20:43 | ||||||
44 | WASILEWSKI Mirosław | 70 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | M40-44 | OrkaMasters Iława | 00:20:51 | ||||||
KOWALSKI Jacek | 278 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M40-44 | 00:20:51 | |||||||||
46 | MIŚ Waldemar | 12 | Smashing PĄpkins / #teamDKMS | GDAŃSK | M40-44 | 00:21:02 | |||||||
47 | LASSAK Bartosz | 20 | TriSpace | STRZELCE GÓRNE | M40-44 | 00:21:10 | |||||||
48 | WOŁOWSKI Lech | 75 | WARSZAWA | M40-44 | 00:21:20 | ||||||||
49 | KOŚMIDER Bartosz | 105 | DBK Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M40-44 | 00:21:25 | |||||||
50 | GORGOL Tomasz | 4 | LP 500 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | LP 500 | 00:21:32 | ||||||
51 | PRZYBYLSKI Maciej | 99 | PRZYŁĘKI | M40-44 | 00:21:38 | ||||||||
52 | TYMUL Jakub | 225 | Novo Iron team / trispace | SZCZECIN | M40-44 | 00:21:53 | |||||||
53 | PILARSKI Pawel | 54 | DBK | SZCZECIN | M40-44 | 00:22:19 | |||||||
KRAWISZ Maciej | 7 | LP500 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | LP 500 | 00:22:30 | |||||||
RUDOL Sebastian | 23 | PRĄDOCIN | M40-44 | 00:22:33 | |||||||||
56 | OŚCIŁOWSKI Marcin | 284 | WARSZAWA | M40-44 | 00:22:44 | ||||||||
57 | ROMAN Krzysztof | 35 | przecinak77 | BOLSZEWO | M40-44 | 00:22:49 | |||||||
58 | GOSTOMSKI Borys | 59 | 40 lat minęło | GDAŃSK | M40-44 | 00:23:11 | |||||||
59 | MUSZYŃSKI Roman | 64 | YETITEAM | LUSÓWKO | M40-44 | 00:24:39 | |||||||
60 | KOŚCIELAK Maciej | 200 | ŻANDARMI Z BYDGOSZCZY | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | 00:26:57 | |||||||
61 | SUWART Monika I Marcin | 169 | Jak nie my to kto! Cityzen Poznań | POZNAŃ | M40-44 | 00:27:52 |
Znaleziono 61 wynik(ów)