Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2018-08-19 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 113 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 349 |
Wystartowało : | 297 |
Nie ukończyło : | 16 |
Ukończyło : | 281 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | P_Borowno 0.95km | P_Borowno 1.9km | Poz | |||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||
SYPNIEWSKA-LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra | 756 | Tridea Team | GDYNIA | K30-34 | 00:15:21 | 00:31:18 | 11 | 00:02:47 | |||||||
2 | WOŹNIAK-JODKO Magdalena | 817 | AMS | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-44 | AMS | 00:17:02 | 00:34:21 | 34 | 00:04:03 | |||||
3 | MAZÁLKOVÁ Šárka | 832 | APM | DOLNÍ TĚRLICKO | K30-34 | 00:17:14 | 00:34:29 | 40 | 00:03:22 | ||||||
4 | ŻMICH-FÓRMANIAK Joanna | 825 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-44 | TRISPACE | 00:17:11 | 00:34:34 | 41 | 00:02:54 | |||||
5 | NOWAK Ewelina | 662 | TriAmator Ewelina Nowak | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K30-34 | 00:17:46 | 00:35:46 | 57 | 00:03:12 | ||||||
6 | GODLEWSKA Marta | 622 | FITSMILE | MAYNOOTH | K35-39 | 00:18:18 | 00:35:47 | 58 | 00:03:31 | ||||||
7 | RICKENBACHER Nicole | 837 | Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team/SV Basel | BASEL | K50-54 | 00:18:16 | 00:36:50 | 85 | 00:03:50 | ||||||
8 | WIECZOREK Katarzyna | 707 | i-Sport | PLESZEW | K18-29 | Zawsze coś nie tak | 00:19:19 | 00:39:01 | 140 | 00:04:16 | |||||
9 | WLOSZCZYNA Julita | 757 | POZNAŃ | K30-34 | 00:19:48 | 00:39:49 | 159 | 00:04:59 | |||||||
10 | BEDNAREK Patrycja | 802 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-34 | TRISPACE | 00:19:45 | 00:39:52 | 161 | 00:02:50 | |||||
11 | JARECKA Beata | 758 | Celironman | ZGIERZ | K30-34 | 00:19:35 | 00:39:57 | 166 | 00:04:09 | ||||||
12 | POCZWARDOWSKA Weronika | 822 | AMS | BYDGOSZCZ | K18-29 | AMS | 00:20:07 | 00:40:12 | 176 | 00:03:23 | |||||
13 | MŁODZIKOWSKA Weronika | 769 | KB V-max Adamów | ADAMÓW | K30-34 | KB V-Max Adamów | 00:21:18 | 00:41:54 | 196 | 00:03:41 | |||||
14 | BURŻACKA-TYC Agnieszka | 561 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | K45-49 | 00:20:40 | 00:41:56 | 197 | 00:05:14 | ||||||
15 | MISUN-NOWAK Katarzyna | 703 | AMS | OSÓWIEC | K35-39 | AMS | 00:20:57 | 00:42:49 | 211 | 00:05:31 | |||||
16 | MOLENDA Patrycja | 685 | Klinika Triathlonu Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K18-29 | 00:21:02 | 00:43:18 | 218 | 00:03:20 | ||||||
17 | FILARECKA Agnieszka | 805 | AthleticoMed | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-34 | TRISPACE | 00:21:45 | 00:43:46 | 225 | 00:03:25 | |||||
18 | KOWALEWSKA Daria | 670 | CompleXsports/TRI Ladies | GDAŃSK | K30-34 | 00:20:55 | 00:44:06 | 231 | 00:05:00 | ||||||
19 | CICHOCKA Marianna | 659 | KIEKRZ | K45-49 | 00:21:56 | 00:45:11 | 244 | 00:04:41 | |||||||
20 | KALISZEWSKA Małgorzata | 617 | TRYSZCZYN | K40-44 | 00:22:31 | 00:45:19 | 246 | 00:06:17 | |||||||
21 | BOCIANOWSKA Agnieszka | 738 | ALWAYS WILD TEAM | WARSZAWA | K40-44 | 00:22:10 | 00:45:20 | 247 | 00:06:47 | ||||||
22 | FALENSKA Anita | 789 | falenska.pl | POZNAŃ | K30-34 | 00:22:32 | 00:45:46 | 250 | 00:04:09 | ||||||
23 | CICHOŃSKA - BAZAK Marzena | 583 | BYDGOSZCZ | K45-49 | 00:23:50 | 00:48:39 | 274 | 00:04:06 | |||||||
24 | ORZOŁ Elżbieta | 627 | Complexsports Triathlon Team Tri Ladies | GDYNIA | K50-54 | 00:23:11 | 00:48:50 | 276 | 00:05:45 | ||||||
25 | TRYPUĆ-MAGDZIARZ Aleksandra | 521 | OLADENTAL/ TRIDEA | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-44 | 00:24:18 | 00:50:12 | 282 | 00:03:18 | ||||||
26 | SOŁTYSIK Sonia | 558 | POZNAN | K35-39 | 00:24:59 | 00:50:21 | 284 | 00:07:52 | |||||||
27 | PACHCIAREK Magdalena | 568 | PIASTÓW | K35-39 | 00:28:04 | 00:57:06 | 293 | 00:04:45 | |||||||
28 | SEYDAK - TOMCZYŃSKA Ewelina | 594 | DON BOSCO TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K18-29 | 00:28:31 | 01:02:40 | 297 | 00:03:13 |
Znaleziono 28 wynik(ów)