Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2018-08-19 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 113 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 349 |
Wystartowało : | 297 |
Nie ukończyło : | 16 |
Ukończyło : | 281 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | P_Borowno 0.95km | P_Borowno 1.9km | Poz | |||||
1 | ŻUREK Jacek | 742 | KRAKÓW | M30-34 | 00:14:33 | 00:29:46 | 5 | 00:02:47 | |||||||
2 | NAROŻNIK Maciej | 650 | RADOM | M30-34 | 00:15:01 | 00:31:11 | 10 | 00:02:58 | |||||||
3 | GÓRECKI Tomasz | 506 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | M30-34 | 00:15:39 | 00:32:19 | 14 | 00:03:20 | ||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||
PELC Marcin | 696 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:16:12 | 00:32:38 | 17 | 00:02:10 | |||||||
5 | JAUMIEŃ Łukasz | 838 | SKIERNIEWICE | M30-34 | 00:16:20 | 00:33:46 | 26 | 00:03:02 | |||||||
6 | BARTOSIEWICZ Tomasz | 667 | ArturKurek.PRO | ŻYRARDÓW | M30-34 | 00:16:35 | 00:33:56 | 28 | 00:02:09 | ||||||
7 | LICZNIERSKI Marek | 660 | Triathlonista.com | PLEWISKA | M30-34 | 00:16:55 | 00:34:26 | 36 | 00:03:29 | ||||||
8 | BARCZYKOWSKI Szymon | 753 | SPOT | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:16:59 | 00:34:27 | 37 | 00:03:05 | ||||||
9 | KIEŁCZYŃSKI Andrzej | 564 | HubSta | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:17:00 | 00:34:47 | 44 | 00:03:11 | ||||||
10 | PONIKWIA Rafał | 772 | WM Triself | KRAKÓW | M30-34 | 00:17:09 | 00:34:49 | 45 | 00:03:46 | ||||||
11 | KOZŁOWSKI Marcin | 688 | BARANOWO | M30-34 | 00:16:47 | 00:34:52 | 46 | 00:03:35 | |||||||
12 | RYMER Jakub | 563 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | 00:17:12 | 00:35:00 | 48 | 00:02:53 | |||||
13 | ALSKI Łukasz | 661 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:17:08 | 00:35:29 | 53 | 00:04:02 | |||||||
14 | TAZBIR Mariusz | 701 | GŁOGÓW | M30-34 | 00:17:19 | 00:35:53 | 62 | 00:03:38 | |||||||
15 | MĄDRY Marcin | 715 | TTC Częstochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-34 | 00:17:38 | 00:36:04 | 70 | 00:02:35 | ||||||
16 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | 663 | RADOM | M30-34 | 00:17:55 | 00:36:08 | 72 | 00:02:34 | |||||||
17 | DZEDZEJ Bartłomiej | 790 | KK Astoria | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:17:58 | 00:36:14 | 74 | 00:04:40 | ||||||
18 | HERMANOWICZ Cezary | 641 | SBR TEAM EŁK | EŁK | M30-34 | 00:17:22 | 00:36:19 | 76 | 00:02:49 | ||||||
19 | KOŁAKOWSKI Tomasz | 577 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:17:50 | 00:36:31 | 80 | 00:02:38 | |||||||
20 | ROS Piotr | 734 | OLSZTYN | M30-34 | 00:18:20 | 00:37:12 | 99 | 00:04:07 | |||||||
21 | WALCZAK Michał | 567 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:17:59 | 00:37:15 | 101 | 00:02:24 | ||||||
22 | BENTKOWSKI Marcin | 809 | TriPower | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:18:03 | 00:37:21 | 103 | 00:03:18 | ||||||
23 | BANACH Marcin | 839 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 3Gravity | 00:18:43 | 00:37:54 | 112 | 00:02:05 | |||||
24 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Marcin | 787 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:18:55 | 00:38:03 | 116 | 00:03:35 | |||||||
25 | MUCHA Aleksander | 512 | Salamander Running Team | WŁOCŁAWEK | M30-34 | 00:19:11 | 00:38:45 | 131 | 00:04:44 | ||||||
26 | KOSMOWSKI Błażej | 566 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30-34 | 00:19:22 | 00:38:51 | 134 | 00:07:06 | |||||||
27 | WIERZYŃSKI Damian | 510 | Eximo Extreme Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:19:02 | 00:38:53 | 136 | 00:02:55 | ||||||
THOMANN Jacek | 575 | GOULTRA.PL | KATOWICE | M30-34 | 00:19:42 | 00:39:46 | 158 | 00:02:59 | |||||||
29 | KLÓSKA Jarek | 788 | BYDOGSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:19:56 | 00:39:51 | 160 | 00:03:41 | |||||||
30 | PACANA Krzysztof | 618 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M30-34 | 00:19:39 | 00:39:54 | 162 | 00:04:47 | |||||||
31 | GRUBA Marek | 639 | BRZOZA | M30-34 | 00:19:45 | 00:40:06 | 170 | 00:03:54 | |||||||
32 | SZLENDAK Krzysztof | 634 | Wysokie Mazowieckie | TORUŃ | M30-34 | 00:20:31 | 00:41:54 | 195 | 00:05:24 | ||||||
33 | KABAT Błażej | 609 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:20:08 | 00:42:21 | 205 | 00:03:39 | ||||||
34 | MOSIŃSKI Michał | 658 | Hawajskie Rekiny | SZCZECIN | M30-34 | 00:20:10 | 00:42:30 | 207 | 00:03:31 | ||||||
35 | WIECZOREK Łukasz | 680 | Run4Fun www.bytpak.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:21:03 | 00:42:59 | 213 | 00:03:50 | ||||||
36 | ZACHWIEJA Piotr | 657 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:21:34 | 00:43:23 | 220 | 00:03:18 | |||||||
37 | ANTKOWIAK Bartosz | 507 | TCMS PESA Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:21:45 | 00:43:34 | 222 | 00:02:31 | ||||||
38 | SZYMCZAK Jakub | 656 | GDYNIA | M30-34 | 00:21:55 | 00:44:16 | 234 | 00:06:02 | |||||||
39 | WICENBACH Arkadiusz | 797 | Pruszcz Biega | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M30-34 | 00:21:52 | 00:46:31 | 261 | 00:03:43 | ||||||
40 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | 720 | Urząd Gminy Ostrów Wielkopolski | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M30-34 | 00:22:34 | 00:46:58 | 263 | 00:05:14 | ||||||
41 | GOTTFRIED Wojciech | 682 | POZNAŃ | M30-34 | 00:23:50 | 00:49:38 | 279 | 00:05:36 | |||||||
42 | SIŁAKOWSKI Ariel | 616 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:28:21 | 01:01:17 | 296 | 00:07:14 |
Znaleziono 42 wynik(ów)