Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2018-08-19 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 113 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 349 |
Wystartowało : | 297 |
Nie ukończyło : | 16 |
Ukończyło : | 281 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | P_Borowno 0.95km | P_Borowno 1.9km | Poz | R_Kotomierz 5km | |||||
1 | URBAŃSKI Michał | 803 | TriSpace/ Neuron Rehabilitacja | OSIELSKO | M18-24 | TRISPACE | 00:12:50 | 00:25:42 | 1 | 00:02:20 | 00:10:09 | |||||
2 | DEAK Zsombor | 836 | ASK Aluta | SFANTU GHEORGHE | M25-29 | 00:14:04 | 00:29:03 | 3 | 00:02:10 | 00:09:49 | ||||||
3 | WOLSKI Krzysztof | 673 | GAŁKÓW MAŁY | M35-39 | 00:14:03 | 00:29:01 | 2 | 00:02:46 | 00:09:55 | |||||||
4 | PLUTA Gniewomir | 779 | XXX | M35-39 | 00:14:56 | 00:29:52 | 6 | 00:02:43 | 00:09:59 | |||||||
5 | MAZUR Paweł | 648 | Agrolok Sport Team/UKS TRS Susz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M25-29 | 00:14:57 | 00:29:59 | 7 | 00:02:26 | 00:10:11 | ||||||
6 | SOSNOWSKI Jaroslaw | 687 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | M35-39 | 00:14:11 | 00:29:19 | 4 | 00:03:07 | 00:10:33 | ||||||
7 | ŻUREK Jacek | 742 | KRAKÓW | M30-34 | 00:14:33 | 00:29:46 | 5 | 00:02:47 | 00:10:57 | |||||||
8 | DAVIDNIEKS Artis | 835 | EMU Malpils sporta klubs | RIGA | M40-44 | 00:15:43 | 00:32:00 | 13 | 00:02:24 | 00:09:09 | ||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||
MARTYNOWICZ Michał | 550 | TRISPACE | BRZOZA | M45-49 | TRISPACE | 00:15:02 | 00:30:59 | 9 | 00:02:29 | 00:10:12 | ||||||
10 | NAROŻNIK Maciej | 650 | RADOM | M30-34 | 00:15:01 | 00:31:11 | 10 | 00:02:58 | 00:10:08 | |||||||
PELC Marcin | 696 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:16:12 | 00:32:38 | 17 | 00:02:10 | 00:09:49 | |||||||
12 | HERING Mateusz | 697 | TRI TEAM BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M25-29 | TRI TEAM BYTÓW | 00:16:10 | 00:33:23 | 23 | 00:02:10 | 00:09:40 | |||||
TUROWIEC Adam | 821 | UAM Triathlon Poznań | Appetiteforsports.com | POZNAŃ | M40-44 | 00:15:50 | 00:32:28 | 15 | 00:02:51 | 00:10:07 | |||||||
14 | HERMELIN Wojciech | 529 | Kancelaria HMM | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:16:17 | 00:33:06 | 21 | 00:02:26 | 00:10:00 | ||||||
15 | NOSOWSKI Jacek | 710 | WARSZAWA | M40-44 | 00:15:59 | 00:32:40 | 19 | 00:02:51 | 00:10:05 | |||||||
16 | PIEKARSKI Paweł | 515 | BYDGOSZCZ | M25-29 | 00:15:52 | 00:32:39 | 18 | 00:02:37 | 00:10:33 | |||||||
17 | BARTOSIEWICZ Tomasz | 667 | ArturKurek.PRO | ŻYRARDÓW | M30-34 | 00:16:35 | 00:33:56 | 28 | 00:02:09 | 00:09:59 | ||||||
18 | KARWALA Lukasz | 728 | TTC | SZARLEJKA | M40-44 | 00:15:37 | 00:31:56 | 12 | 00:03:01 | 00:11:11 | ||||||
19 | EJSMONT Krzysztof | 831 | TRISPACE | BORÓWNO | M40-44 | TRISPACE | 00:16:53 | 00:34:04 | 29 | 00:02:29 | 00:09:36 | |||||
20 | LEMKE Krzysztof | 160 | Gdyński Triathlon | GDYNIA | M40-44 | 00:17:04 | 00:34:27 | 38 | 00:02:11 | 00:09:32 | ||||||
21 | ZIENKIEWICZ Janusz | 557 | TRISPACE / Allianz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | TRISPACE | 00:16:21 | 00:33:12 | 22 | 00:02:49 | 00:10:13 | |||||
22 | GÓRECKI Tomasz | 506 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | M30-34 | 00:15:39 | 00:32:19 | 14 | 00:03:20 | 00:10:36 | ||||||
23 | KASTRAU Tomasz | 574 | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:15:40 | 00:32:33 | 16 | 00:03:16 | 00:10:32 | |||||||
24 | SAWIEŁAJC Jakub | 791 | FUJI KRYSPORT TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-24 | FUJI KRYSPORT TEAM | 00:16:09 | 00:33:04 | 20 | 00:02:55 | 00:10:27 | |||||
25 | ZIELIŃSKI Nicolas | 755 | OLIMPIASPORT.PL | BYDGOSZCZ | M25-29 | 00:16:22 | 00:33:35 | 24 | 00:02:41 | 00:10:19 | ||||||
MAGDZIARZ Jakub | 699 | Kancelaria-HMM | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:16:50 | 00:34:18 | 33 | 00:02:21 | 00:09:58 | |||||||
27 | KWIATKOWSKI Rafal | 736 | Kuznia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M35-39 | 00:16:45 | 00:34:07 | 30 | 00:02:44 | 00:10:05 | ||||||
28 | JAUMIEŃ Łukasz | 838 | SKIERNIEWICE | M30-34 | 00:16:20 | 00:33:46 | 26 | 00:03:02 | 00:10:15 | |||||||
29 | LITAWA Jacek | 654 | WARSZAWA | M45-49 | 00:16:46 | 00:34:13 | 31 | 00:03:03 | 00:09:58 | |||||||
30 | BARANOWSKI Roman | 522 | Wyzwanie tylko 31 | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:14:59 | 00:30:24 | 8 | 00:05:39 | 00:11:14 | ||||||
31 | ZIĘBA Adam | 824 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | TRISPACE | 00:17:26 | 00:35:56 | 63 | 00:02:22 | 00:09:00 | |||||
32 | RYMER Jakub | 563 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | 00:17:12 | 00:35:00 | 48 | 00:02:53 | 00:09:28 | |||||
33 | WYSOCKI Rafał | 551 | SriTri/Triathlon Konsulting | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:17:08 | 00:34:43 | 43 | 00:02:58 | 00:09:48 | ||||||
34 | WACŁAWSKI Krzysztof | 517 | OrkaMasters IŁAWA | IŁAWA | M50-54 | OrkaMasters Iława | 00:16:42 | 00:34:25 | 35 | 00:02:50 | 00:10:20 | |||||
POLAŃSKI Tomasz | 502 | B4SPORT | NIEMCZ | M40-44 | 00:17:29 | 00:35:13 | 50 | 00:02:50 | 00:09:36 | |||||||
36 | GAWRONSKI Roman | 652 | ZALASEWO | M35-39 | 00:17:17 | 00:34:28 | 39 | 00:03:08 | 00:10:15 | |||||||
37 | BARCZYKOWSKI Szymon | 753 | SPOT | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:16:59 | 00:34:27 | 37 | 00:03:05 | 00:10:21 | ||||||
38 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | 663 | RADOM | M30-34 | 00:17:55 | 00:36:08 | 72 | 00:02:34 | 00:09:13 | |||||||
JEDOWSKI Maciej | 828 | Solano | SUSZ | M35-39 | 00:17:32 | 00:35:51 | 61 | 00:02:42 | 00:09:27 | |||||||
40 | POWAŻYŃSKI Arek | 602 | neON Team | WIĄZOWNA | M35-39 | 00:17:29 | 00:35:20 | 51 | 00:02:42 | 00:10:07 | ||||||
41 | KIEŁCZYŃSKI Andrzej | 564 | HubSta | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:17:00 | 00:34:47 | 44 | 00:03:11 | 00:10:14 | ||||||
42 | DEPTUŁA Grzegorz | 570 | VII Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Bydgoszczy | OSIELSKO | M35-39 | 00:17:25 | 00:34:57 | 47 | 00:02:43 | 00:10:35 | ||||||
43 | LICZNIERSKI Marek | 660 | Triathlonista.com | PLEWISKA | M30-34 | 00:16:55 | 00:34:26 | 36 | 00:03:29 | 00:10:42 | ||||||
44 | RUPIETA Maksym | 674 | WUEF Tri Team | POZNAŃ | M40-44 | 00:16:48 | 00:33:52 | 27 | 00:03:27 | 00:11:26 | ||||||
45 | JABŁOŃSKI Jarosław | 686 | UKS TRS SUSZ/Nadleśnictwo Susz | ZIELEŃ | M45-49 | 00:17:35 | 00:35:50 | 60 | 00:02:50 | 00:10:08 | ||||||
46 | PORZYCH Rafał | 511 | Rafson.TV | NIEMCZ | M18-24 | 00:17:32 | 00:35:58 | 64 | 00:03:06 | 00:09:50 | ||||||
47 | SZUL Daniel | 816 | Solano | SUSZ | M35-39 | 00:17:51 | 00:36:30 | 78 | 00:02:51 | 00:09:34 | ||||||
48 | KOŁAKOWSKI Tomasz | 577 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:17:50 | 00:36:31 | 80 | 00:02:38 | 00:09:47 | |||||||
49 | PONIKWIA Rafał | 772 | WM Triself | KRAKÓW | M30-34 | 00:17:09 | 00:34:49 | 45 | 00:03:46 | 00:10:22 | ||||||
50 | BIENIEK Patryk | 768 | Zawsze coś nie tak | POZNAŃ | M35-39 | Zawsze coś nie tak | 00:17:47 | 00:36:11 | 73 | 00:03:01 | 00:09:51 | |||||
51 | MUSZYTOWSKI Damian | 642 | TKT | TORUŃ | M35-39 | 00:17:40 | 00:35:37 | 54 | 00:03:01 | 00:10:28 | ||||||
52 | DYBOWSKI Bartosz | 572 | GENPOWER | GÓRA | M35-39 | 00:16:03 | 00:33:40 | 25 | 00:03:43 | 00:11:44 | ||||||
53 | JACHIMEK Marcin | 683 | Zoo+ | TARNÓW | M35-39 | 00:17:33 | 00:35:47 | 59 | 00:03:00 | 00:10:23 | ||||||
ZENGTELER Wojciech | 807 | LOTOS Running Team / Smaruj na Trening Team | GDAŃSK | M35-39 | 00:16:42 | 00:34:36 | 42 | 00:03:49 | 00:10:46 | |||||||
55 | KOZŁOWSKI Marcin | 688 | BARANOWO | M30-34 | 00:16:47 | 00:34:52 | 46 | 00:03:35 | 00:10:46 | |||||||
56 | BYCH Maciej | 624 | Tridea Team | OŁAWA | M40-44 | 00:16:58 | 00:34:15 | 32 | 00:04:06 | 00:11:02 | ||||||
57 | AUGUSTYNIAK Grzegorz | 588 | PTT DELTA | SŁUPNO | M45-49 | 00:17:01 | 00:35:07 | 49 | 00:04:00 | 00:10:24 | ||||||
58 | WOŹNIAK Aureliusz | 503 | AMS | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | AMS | 00:17:45 | 00:36:21 | 77 | 00:03:16 | 00:09:55 | |||||
59 | KRUPIŃSKI Maciej | 527 | MOGILANY | M35-39 | 00:18:13 | 00:36:00 | 66 | 00:03:25 | 00:10:08 | |||||||
60 | KRZEMIŃSKI Adam | 573 | WUEF Tri Team | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M35-39 | 00:17:59 | 00:36:04 | 69 | 00:03:16 | 00:10:15 | ||||||
61 | PIESIK Dawid | 704 | Arrk | BYDGOSZCZ | M25-29 | 00:16:56 | 00:35:25 | 52 | 00:03:51 | 00:10:20 | ||||||
62 | MĄDRY Marcin | 715 | TTC Częstochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-34 | 00:17:38 | 00:36:04 | 70 | 00:02:35 | 00:10:58 | ||||||
63 | HERMANOWICZ Cezary | 641 | SBR TEAM EŁK | EŁK | M30-34 | 00:17:22 | 00:36:19 | 76 | 00:02:49 | 00:10:31 | ||||||
64 | SKRUDLIK Leszek | 537 | Stowarzyszenie FeByS | CHORZÓW | M35-39 | 00:18:05 | 00:36:07 | 71 | 00:03:05 | 00:10:30 | ||||||
65 | TRAWCZYŃSKI Jacek | 556 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | TRISPACE | 00:18:15 | 00:37:00 | 93 | 00:02:36 | 00:10:08 | |||||
66 | JANKOWSKI Tomasz | 623 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | TRISPACE | 00:17:58 | 00:36:42 | 83 | 00:02:33 | 00:10:41 | |||||
CHRUSTOWSKI Mikołaj | 846 | Kierunek Kona/AthleticoMed | BRZOZA | M18-24 | 00:17:59 | 00:36:31 | 79 | 00:03:25 | 00:10:02 | |||||||
68 | SENGER Robert | 523 | LTT Lipusz | WARSZAWA | M35-39 | 00:17:44 | 00:36:16 | 75 | 00:03:17 | 00:10:28 | ||||||
69 | ALSKI Łukasz | 661 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:17:08 | 00:35:29 | 53 | 00:04:02 | 00:10:30 | |||||||
70 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Mirosław | 547 | SZUBIN | M35-39 | 00:17:19 | 00:35:58 | 65 | 00:03:56 | 00:10:08 | |||||||
71 | IGNACZAK Piotr | 820 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | TRISPACE | 00:18:10 | 00:36:56 | 90 | 00:02:48 | 00:10:21 | |||||
72 | BANACH Marcin | 839 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 3Gravity | 00:18:43 | 00:37:54 | 112 | 00:02:05 | 00:10:22 | |||||
73 | WDOWIAK Kamil | 777 | Klinika Triathlonu | NIEMCZ | M25-29 | 00:18:23 | 00:36:51 | 86 | 00:02:59 | 00:10:33 | ||||||
74 | ZAWIEJA Bartosz | 672 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | TORUŃ | M40-44 | 00:17:26 | 00:35:46 | 56 | 00:03:44 | 00:10:58 | ||||||
75 | WALCZAK Michał | 567 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:17:59 | 00:37:15 | 101 | 00:02:24 | 00:10:54 | ||||||
76 | WIERZBOWSKI Krzysztof | 532 | Motointegrator Running Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:18:26 | 00:38:00 | 114 | 00:02:46 | 00:09:49 | ||||||
77 | KLOMFAS Miron | 800 | TriSpace | BYDGOSCZ | M40-44 | 00:18:32 | 00:37:10 | 97 | 00:02:48 | 00:10:40 | ||||||
78 | PATALON Piotr | 520 | OrkaMasters | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | M45-49 | OrkaMasters Iława | 00:18:34 | 00:36:57 | 92 | 00:03:30 | 00:10:13 | |||||
79 | KOWALIKOWSKI Daniel | 516 | CHOJNICE | M25-29 | 00:17:54 | 00:37:33 | 106 | 00:02:37 | 00:10:33 | |||||||
80 | GIBA Grzegorz | 827 | GB Galopujące Ślimaki | JASTRZEBIE ZDRÓJ | M45-49 | 00:18:09 | 00:35:40 | 55 | 00:04:02 | 00:11:02 | ||||||
81 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marcin | 840 | Celironman | ŁÓDŹ | M40-44 | 00:18:28 | 00:36:54 | 89 | 00:02:44 | 00:11:07 | ||||||
82 | KAPUSNIAK Tomasz | 559 | TAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJI | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | 00:18:08 | 00:36:54 | 88 | 00:03:18 | 00:10:44 | ||||||
83 | ŁUBIAN Michał | 752 | CTL Logistics | GARWOLIN | M40-44 | 00:17:57 | 00:36:37 | 81 | 00:04:04 | 00:10:26 | ||||||
84 | SŁAWIŃSKI Grzegorz | 709 | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | KRAKÓW | M35-39 | 00:18:40 | 00:38:16 | 118 | 00:03:30 | 00:09:51 | ||||||
85 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Marcin | 787 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:18:55 | 00:38:03 | 116 | 00:03:35 | 00:10:00 | |||||||
86 | ČERNÝ Jiří | 833 | APM | DOLNÍ TĚRLICKO | M40-44 | 00:18:26 | 00:37:19 | 102 | 00:03:52 | 00:10:31 | ||||||
87 | KRZESAK Adam | 760 | NEON TEAM | PIASTÓW | M40-44 | 00:18:04 | 00:36:41 | 82 | 00:04:10 | 00:10:54 | ||||||
88 | KLONOWSKI Tomasz | 668 | PLATAN | ŚWIECIE | M40-44 | 00:19:03 | 00:38:41 | 130 | 00:02:40 | 00:10:26 | ||||||
89 | MOSKAL Aleksander | 530 | BORÓWNO | M55-59 | 00:17:38 | 00:36:02 | 67 | 00:04:13 | 00:11:33 | |||||||
90 | BENTKOWSKI Marcin | 809 | TriPower | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:18:03 | 00:37:21 | 103 | 00:03:18 | 00:11:11 | ||||||
WELZER Dariusz | 608 | WELDA TEAM | OŁAWA | M45-49 | 00:18:59 | 00:37:48 | 110 | 00:03:49 | 00:10:14 | |||||||
92 | KUCHARSKI Łukasz | 705 | Celironman | ŁÓDŹ | M35-39 | 00:18:14 | 00:37:24 | 104 | 00:04:15 | 00:10:13 | ||||||
93 | GOŁEMBIEWSKI Marek | 587 | B4sport/MUKS Piętnastka Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:19:05 | 00:38:52 | 135 | 00:03:05 | 00:09:56 | ||||||
94 | GÓRNY Wojciech | 811 | Trispace/Adamed | ŁOCHOWO | M45-49 | 00:18:34 | 00:37:32 | 105 | 00:02:53 | 00:11:33 | ||||||
95 | TAZBIR Mariusz | 701 | GŁOGÓW | M30-34 | 00:17:19 | 00:35:53 | 62 | 00:03:38 | 00:12:32 | |||||||
96 | ROS Piotr | 734 | OLSZTYN | M30-34 | 00:18:20 | 00:37:12 | 99 | 00:04:07 | 00:10:46 | |||||||
97 | KALICKI Edward | 32 | K.T.O. z Krakowa | POBIEDZISKA | M50-54 | 00:19:38 | 00:38:58 | 139 | 00:03:06 | 00:10:02 | ||||||
98 | DZEDZEJ Bartłomiej | 790 | KK Astoria | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:17:58 | 00:36:14 | 74 | 00:04:40 | 00:11:15 | ||||||
99 | BICZKOWSKI Kajetan | 606 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | M25-29 | 00:18:46 | 00:37:42 | 109 | 00:03:40 | 00:10:49 | ||||||
100 | NIC Jakub | 545 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M40-44 | 00:18:43 | 00:37:11 | 98 | 00:05:12 | 00:09:50 | |||||||
101 | ŚWIDERSKI Jacek | 737 | ALWAYS WILD TEAM | TORUŃ | M40-44 | 00:17:48 | 00:36:03 | 68 | 00:04:39 | 00:11:32 | ||||||
102 | STALICA Wojciech | 675 | Izo-Erg | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M45-49 | 00:19:04 | 00:38:09 | 117 | 00:03:45 | 00:10:22 | ||||||
103 | BUCZEK Robert | 799 | Triathlon Siedlce Club | SIEDLCE | M40-44 | TRIATHLON SIEDLCE CLUB | 00:18:12 | 00:36:46 | 84 | 00:05:05 | 00:10:27 | |||||
104 | WIERZYŃSKI Damian | 510 | Eximo Extreme Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:19:02 | 00:38:53 | 136 | 00:02:55 | 00:10:32 | ||||||
105 | LEBIODA Adam | 754 | KATOWICE | M45-49 | 00:18:02 | 00:36:52 | 87 | 00:03:56 | 00:11:34 | |||||||
106 | KOWALSKI Dariusz | 819 | ZBZ Złotów | ZŁOTÓW | M50-54 | 00:18:39 | 00:38:57 | 138 | 00:03:19 | 00:10:12 | ||||||
107 | BUDZIŁO Adam | 543 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | M45-49 | PTT DELTA | 00:18:14 | 00:36:57 | 91 | 00:04:21 | 00:11:18 | |||||
108 | KAPRAL Rafał | 843 | Pehamot Skoda Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M45-49 | 00:18:23 | 00:37:08 | 96 | 00:04:35 | 00:10:54 | ||||||
109 | KLOCKIEWICZ Zbyszko | 633 | Płonące Racice | SZAMOTUŁY | M25-29 | 00:19:05 | 00:38:01 | 115 | 00:03:43 | 00:10:54 | ||||||
110 | ŻYWICKI Bartosz | 814 | Dziki Koszalin | STARKOWO | M35-39 | 00:19:07 | 00:38:22 | 122 | 00:04:07 | 00:10:11 | ||||||
111 | KRÓL Maciej | 793 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-54 | TRISPACE | 00:19:23 | 00:39:13 | 147 | 00:02:56 | 00:10:35 | |||||
112 | NOWAK Dawid | 554 | POZNAŃ | M35-39 | 00:19:15 | 00:38:39 | 129 | 00:03:10 | 00:10:58 | |||||||
113 | KNOTHE Adam | 531 | Budstol Invest | NIEMCZ | M45-49 | 00:20:00 | 00:40:35 | 183 | 00:02:32 | 00:09:44 | ||||||
114 | SZYMAŃSKI Przemysław | 514 | Rewizor TRI | TRZCIANKA | M40-44 | 00:19:22 | 00:39:42 | 155 | 00:02:55 | 00:10:16 | ||||||
115 | OSMOLIK Jarek | 723 | TRI ZARZA TEAM | ZĄBKI | M40-44 | 00:20:17 | 00:40:26 | 181 | 00:02:47 | 00:09:43 | ||||||
LEŚNIOWSKI Piotr | 730 | NeonTeam | OPOLE | M35-39 | 00:18:30 | 00:38:19 | 120 | 00:03:22 | 00:11:15 | |||||||
117 | SZAFRAŃSKI Michał | 589 | KATOWICE | M40-44 | 00:18:17 | 00:37:14 | 100 | 00:05:04 | 00:10:40 | |||||||
118 | DYLIK Marcin | 718 | Celironman | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M35-39 | 00:18:33 | 00:37:41 | 107 | 00:03:54 | 00:11:25 | ||||||
THOMANN Jacek | 575 | GOULTRA.PL | KATOWICE | M30-34 | 00:19:42 | 00:39:46 | 158 | 00:02:59 | 00:10:17 | |||||||
KARWACKI Paweł | 815 | Trispace/Solano | ZIELONKA | M35-39 | 00:20:16 | 00:40:07 | 171 | 00:02:43 | 00:10:13 | |||||||
121 | KLAPUCH Michał | 712 | GLIWICE | M35-39 | 00:18:13 | 00:37:06 | 95 | 00:04:39 | 00:11:19 | |||||||
122 | MATEUSIAK Tomasz | 765 | KB Lupus Oleśnica | OLEŚNICA | M35-39 | 00:18:47 | 00:37:41 | 108 | 00:04:48 | 00:10:36 | ||||||
123 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | 722 | Fuji Krysport Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | FUJI KRYSPORT TEAM | 00:20:02 | 00:40:02 | 168 | 00:02:37 | 00:10:28 | |||||
124 | KNAPIK Mariusz | 818 | TEAM Częstochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40-44 | 00:18:42 | 00:37:49 | 111 | 00:04:19 | 00:11:03 | ||||||
125 | LUDWINIAK Bogdan | 501 | Hurtinex | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-54 | 00:19:13 | 00:39:09 | 145 | 00:03:12 | 00:10:55 | ||||||
KALISKI Kamil | 747 | Agrolok Sport Team | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M35-39 | 00:19:06 | 00:39:04 | 141 | 00:03:24 | 00:10:50 | |||||||
127 | KITKOWSKI Piotr | 695 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | 00:19:46 | 00:39:22 | 148 | 00:02:48 | 00:11:10 | |||||||
128 | LESISZ Bartłomiej | 795 | HENRYKÓW | M35-39 | 00:19:07 | 00:37:58 | 113 | 00:04:37 | 00:10:46 | |||||||
129 | WŁODARCZAK Witold | 823 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | M55-59 | 00:19:32 | 00:40:22 | 180 | 00:02:53 | 00:10:07 | ||||||
130 | OCHENDAL Maciej | 714 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:19:41 | 00:39:54 | 163 | 00:03:07 | 00:10:22 | ||||||
131 | GAJEWSKI Jarosław | 826 | Autex Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-54 | 00:19:00 | 00:38:33 | 126 | 00:04:05 | 00:10:47 | ||||||
132 | KARALIUK Andrei | 767 | BRZEŚĆ | M35-39 | 00:19:02 | 00:38:18 | 119 | 00:04:07 | 00:11:01 | |||||||
133 | HAIZE Tomasz | 740 | ARRK | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | ARRK | 00:18:57 | 00:38:49 | 133 | 00:03:42 | 00:10:57 | |||||
134 | MALESKA Adam Wiktor | 651 | WROCŁAW | M18-24 | 00:19:07 | 00:38:49 | 132 | 00:04:22 | 00:10:19 | |||||||
135 | CUPA Ireneusz | 796 | Triathlon konsulting | TORUŃ | M45-49 | 00:19:27 | 00:40:10 | 174 | 00:03:28 | 00:09:55 | ||||||
136 | DEBERT Jarek | 782 | Trinergy Team | WARSZAWA | M35-39 | 00:19:33 | 00:39:28 | 152 | 00:03:19 | 00:10:48 | ||||||
137 | NOWAKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 741 | Triathlon Siedlce Club | STOK LACKI | M35-39 | TRIATHLON SIEDLCE CLUB | 00:19:14 | 00:39:26 | 151 | 00:03:49 | 00:10:22 | |||||
138 | CHOLEWIŃSKI Dariusz | 615 | Huragan Miedzyń | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | 00:20:39 | 00:41:11 | 188 | 00:02:48 | 00:09:42 | ||||||
139 | PŁÓCIENNIK Dominik | 743 | LUTOMIERSK | M25-29 | 00:18:52 | 00:38:35 | 127 | 00:04:34 | 00:10:38 | |||||||
140 | WRZESZCZ Adrian | 702 | Celironman | ŁÓDŹ | M40-44 | 00:18:01 | 00:37:03 | 94 | 00:05:21 | 00:11:33 | ||||||
141 | STRACH Wiktor | 804 | Niezrzeszony | INOWROCŁAW | M45-49 | 00:19:36 | 00:39:04 | 142 | 00:04:02 | 00:10:52 | ||||||
142 | DUSIŃSKI Krzysztof | 637 | TriREM | REDA | M35-39 | 00:19:01 | 00:39:13 | 146 | 00:04:43 | 00:10:05 | ||||||
143 | MUCHA Aleksander | 512 | Salamander Running Team | WŁOCŁAWEK | M30-34 | 00:19:11 | 00:38:45 | 131 | 00:04:44 | 00:10:33 | ||||||
144 | PIETROWICZ Krzysztof | 636 | Big Family | GDYNIA | M40-44 | 00:19:59 | 00:40:03 | 169 | 00:03:52 | 00:10:14 | ||||||
145 | ZEGARSKI Arkadiusz | 539 | GRÓJEC | M45-49 | 00:19:11 | 00:38:38 | 128 | 00:04:30 | 00:11:04 | |||||||
146 | IGNACZAK Jarosław | 513 | Kaplast Sp. z o.o. | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:19:33 | 00:40:37 | 184 | 00:03:30 | 00:10:06 | ||||||
147 | IWICKI Paweł | 842 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M25-29 | 00:20:08 | 00:40:13 | 177 | 00:03:34 | 00:10:27 | ||||||
148 | ĆWIK Darek | 771 | Husse Team | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40-44 | 00:19:09 | 00:38:19 | 121 | 00:04:47 | 00:11:20 | ||||||
149 | SZRAJDA Marcin | 733 | TriFriends | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:20:03 | 00:40:16 | 178 | 00:02:54 | 00:11:18 | ||||||
150 | WAKUŁA Marek | 794 | Triathlon Siedlce Club | SIEDLCE | M40-44 | TRIATHLON SIEDLCE CLUB | 00:19:38 | 00:39:41 | 154 | 00:04:02 | 00:10:46 | |||||
151 | CHACUS Adrian | 774 | Trisportowy.com | TYCHY | M40-44 | 00:19:34 | 00:40:11 | 175 | 00:03:35 | 00:10:46 | ||||||
152 | KLÓSKA Jarek | 788 | BYDOGSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:19:56 | 00:39:51 | 160 | 00:03:41 | 00:11:03 | |||||||
153 | RZYMSKI Jakub | 581 | LIPNO | M18-24 | 00:19:19 | 00:40:08 | 173 | 00:03:39 | 00:10:49 | |||||||
154 | ŁUCZAK Paweł | 525 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:20:01 | 00:40:27 | 182 | 00:03:01 | 00:11:10 | ||||||
155 | LIZIK Radosław | 684 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | 00:20:01 | 00:39:59 | 167 | 00:04:15 | 00:10:40 | ||||||
156 | POCIEJ Bohdan | 748 | PTT DELTA | DZIERZĄZNA | M60-64 | 00:18:55 | 00:39:08 | 144 | 00:04:41 | 00:11:07 | ||||||
157 | GRUBA Marek | 639 | BRZOZA | M30-34 | 00:19:45 | 00:40:06 | 170 | 00:03:54 | 00:10:58 | |||||||
158 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 731 | BYDGOSZCZ | M25-29 | 00:18:19 | 00:38:28 | 123 | 00:05:31 | 00:11:03 | |||||||
WRZOCHALSKI Robert | 792 | Tridea | GDYNIA | M45-49 | 00:21:21 | 00:42:36 | 209 | 00:02:54 | 00:10:04 | |||||||
160 | PUSTÓŁ Maciej | 678 | Adecco | SOSNOWIEC | M35-39 | 00:19:04 | 00:38:30 | 125 | 00:06:00 | 00:11:05 | ||||||
161 | STACHOWSKI Sebastian | 778 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | ZĄBKI | M35-39 | 00:19:16 | 00:39:05 | 143 | 00:04:40 | 00:11:53 | ||||||
162 | TALBIERZ Piotr | 631 | P&p | PLEWISKA | M40-44 | 00:20:46 | 00:41:13 | 189 | 00:04:07 | 00:10:38 | ||||||
163 | CZERNICKI Jakub | 671 | SUCHY LAS | M35-39 | 00:18:41 | 00:38:55 | 137 | 00:05:49 | 00:11:19 | |||||||
164 | RYBAK Remigiusz | 612 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M40-44 | 00:20:20 | 00:41:51 | 194 | 00:04:11 | 00:10:05 | |||||||
165 | RYCHARSKI Bartosz | 519 | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:21:26 | 00:42:59 | 214 | 00:03:23 | 00:09:53 | |||||||
166 | SKORNOWICZ Paweł | 649 | WUEF Tri Team | KAŹMIERZ | M45-49 | 00:19:26 | 00:41:01 | 187 | 00:04:02 | 00:11:13 | ||||||
167 | KAZIMIERCZYK Adam | 643 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | M35-39 | 00:20:27 | 00:39:57 | 165 | 00:05:28 | 00:10:55 | ||||||
168 | WROTEK Miroslaw | 640 | WARSZAWA | M50-54 | 00:20:54 | 00:41:26 | 191 | 00:04:32 | 00:10:26 | |||||||
169 | ANTKOWIAK Bartosz | 507 | TCMS PESA Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:21:45 | 00:43:34 | 222 | 00:02:31 | 00:10:21 | ||||||
170 | KODZIS Piotr | 544 | PUŃSK | M40-44 | 00:19:37 | 00:39:23 | 149 | 00:05:55 | 00:11:14 | |||||||
171 | SIEMIŃSKI Radosłąw | 721 | GTX Team | KRAKÓW | M35-39 | 00:19:43 | 00:40:42 | 186 | 00:03:52 | 00:12:00 | ||||||
NOWICKI Wojciech | 798 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team / Triathlon Konsulting | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:20:28 | 00:42:07 | 200 | 00:03:28 | 00:11:01 | |||||||
173 | PACANA Krzysztof | 618 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M30-34 | 00:19:39 | 00:39:54 | 162 | 00:04:47 | 00:11:59 | |||||||
174 | DAMSKI Łukasz | 592 | GardenFlora MTB Team | TRYSZCZYN | M35-39 | GardenFlora MTB Team | 00:21:33 | 00:43:48 | 226 | 00:02:26 | 00:10:28 | |||||
175 | KABAT Błażej | 609 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:20:08 | 00:42:21 | 205 | 00:03:39 | 00:10:44 | ||||||
176 | MOSIŃSKI Michał | 658 | Hawajskie Rekiny | SZCZECIN | M30-34 | 00:20:10 | 00:42:30 | 207 | 00:03:31 | 00:10:45 | ||||||
177 | MIELCAREK Maciej | 598 | MIELCARKS | BARCELONA | M25-29 | MIELCARKS | 00:19:10 | 00:40:21 | 179 | 00:05:31 | 00:10:57 | |||||
178 | KAMIŃSKI Tomasz | 653 | AMS | MROCZA | M35-39 | AMS | 00:21:33 | 00:44:07 | 232 | 00:03:12 | 00:09:45 | |||||
179 | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | 829 | Brzoza Biega | OLIMPIN | M50-54 | 00:21:33 | 00:43:18 | 217 | 00:03:40 | 00:10:15 | ||||||
180 | KACPERSKI Mirosław | 579 | parkrun Polska | EŁK | M55-59 | 00:20:25 | 00:42:08 | 201 | 00:03:55 | 00:11:13 | ||||||
181 | KRASUSKI Mirosław | 725 | Triathlon Siedlce Club | SIEDLCE | M50-54 | TRIATHLON SIEDLCE CLUB | 00:21:25 | 00:43:06 | 215 | 00:03:44 | 00:10:30 | |||||
182 | NOWICKI Adam | 607 | PENTEL- TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:20:33 | 00:41:41 | 192 | 00:04:01 | 00:11:43 | ||||||
183 | WIECZOREK Łukasz | 680 | Run4Fun www.bytpak.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:21:03 | 00:42:59 | 213 | 00:03:50 | 00:10:41 | ||||||
184 | KOSMOWSKI Błażej | 566 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30-34 | 00:19:22 | 00:38:51 | 134 | 00:07:06 | 00:11:41 | |||||||
185 | FRYDRYSZEK Michał | 810 | TriPower | BYDGOSZCZ | M25-29 | 00:20:38 | 00:41:57 | 198 | 00:04:28 | 00:11:16 | ||||||
186 | ZACHWIEJA Piotr | 657 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:21:34 | 00:43:23 | 220 | 00:03:18 | 00:11:09 | |||||||
187 | MARCHENKO Dmutriy | 664 | AMBERMAN | KALININGRAD | M35-39 | 00:20:12 | 00:42:09 | 202 | 00:04:26 | 00:11:18 | ||||||
188 | LISIECKI Jacek | 694 | NIEMCZ | M45-49 | 00:20:20 | 00:42:26 | 206 | 00:05:08 | 00:10:35 | |||||||
189 | JANIAK Marek | 780 | SZCZECIN | M55-59 | 00:19:25 | 00:39:25 | 150 | 00:07:37 | 00:11:13 | |||||||
190 | CHĘCIŃSKI Marek | 638 | #NeverGiveUp | WARSZAWA | M35-39 | 00:19:37 | 00:39:45 | 157 | 00:07:48 | 00:10:47 | ||||||
191 | PREUSS Daniel | 693 | Atos | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | 00:19:19 | 00:39:39 | 153 | 00:06:36 | 00:12:06 | ||||||
192 | NADOBNIK Konrad | 645 | ZĄBKI | M35-39 | 00:22:17 | 00:43:50 | 227 | 00:04:03 | 00:10:29 | |||||||
193 | KRUCZKOWSKI Piotr | 834 | FUJI KRYSPORT TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-54 | FUJI KRYSPORT TEAM | 00:22:38 | 00:45:15 | 245 | 00:02:31 | 00:10:38 | |||||
194 | MIELCAREK Tomasz | 591 | MIELCARKS | PŁOŃSK | M40-44 | MIELCARKS | 00:20:17 | 00:41:18 | 190 | 00:06:23 | 00:10:44 | |||||
195 | MIELCAREK Jędrzej | 604 | MIELCARKS | POZNAŃ | M25-29 | MIELCARKS | 00:20:09 | 00:41:44 | 193 | 00:05:54 | 00:10:49 | |||||
196 | KAMIŃSKI Sławomir | 692 | Mobilny Wulkan | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:20:30 | 00:42:43 | 210 | 00:04:18 | 00:11:30 | ||||||
197 | KARKOSZKA Marcin | 735 | Klub Sportowy Fabryka Biegania Ostrów Wielkopolski | MASANÓW | M25-29 | 00:20:42 | 00:42:02 | 199 | 00:05:04 | 00:11:31 | ||||||
198 | NURKIEWICZ Jarosław | 578 | Kung fu Pandy 3 | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:20:54 | 00:43:10 | 216 | 00:03:33 | 00:11:56 | ||||||
199 | KUTOWSKI Przemysław | 613 | PRUSZCZ | M40-44 | 00:20:53 | 00:42:50 | 212 | 00:04:52 | 00:10:59 | |||||||
200 | SZLENDAK Krzysztof | 634 | Wysokie Mazowieckie | TORUŃ | M30-34 | 00:20:31 | 00:41:54 | 195 | 00:05:24 | 00:11:25 | ||||||
201 | CIUPA Jarosław | 629 | Arrk | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:21:28 | 00:42:11 | 204 | 00:05:12 | 00:11:32 | ||||||
202 | PASAKALIK Jarosław | 749 | WARSZAWA | M40-44 | 00:19:57 | 00:40:07 | 172 | 00:07:44 | 00:11:10 | |||||||
203 | BINDEK Łukasz | 518 | KĘSOWO | M35-39 | 00:20:21 | 00:42:11 | 203 | 00:05:19 | 00:11:49 | |||||||
204 | PRUSACZYK Marcin | 676 | WARSZAWA | M45-49 | 00:20:15 | 00:39:43 | 156 | 00:07:54 | 00:11:42 | |||||||
205 | KAMIŃSKI Radosław | 726 | Wuef Tri Team | ROKIETNICA | M25-29 | 00:20:58 | 00:43:22 | 219 | 00:05:14 | 00:10:48 | ||||||
206 | BEDYK Ireneusz | 535 | PTT DELTA | CEKANOWO | M60-64 | 00:21:41 | 00:43:55 | 229 | 00:04:54 | 00:10:42 | ||||||
207 | KUC Krzysztof | 766 | TriREM | BYSTRA | M35-39 | 00:21:14 | 00:43:32 | 221 | 00:05:38 | 00:10:37 | ||||||
208 | KEMNITZ Marcin | 580 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:22:27 | 00:46:28 | 259 | 00:03:08 | 00:10:14 | ||||||
209 | TYMIŃSKI Dariusz | 739 | TRITECH | BRWILNO | M50-54 | 00:22:13 | 00:45:30 | 249 | 00:03:32 | 00:10:55 | ||||||
210 | SULKA Paweł | 526 | AZAGO | KATOWICE | M40-44 | 00:22:56 | 00:45:20 | 248 | 00:03:21 | 00:11:26 | ||||||
211 | MAGA Przemysław | 552 | JASIENICA | M40-44 | 00:20:04 | 00:40:42 | 185 | 00:08:19 | 00:11:16 | |||||||
212 | BRYLEW Tomasz | 156 | Agencja Interaktywna SITAB | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | 00:21:04 | 00:44:29 | 236 | 00:03:55 | 00:11:56 | ||||||
213 | MOSUR Kamil | 590 | NRC + RUN CLUB | WARSZAWA | M40-44 | 00:21:36 | 00:43:35 | 223 | 00:04:59 | 00:11:47 | ||||||
214 | WICENBACH Arkadiusz | 797 | Pruszcz Biega | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M30-34 | 00:21:52 | 00:46:31 | 261 | 00:03:43 | 00:10:28 | ||||||
215 | BYKOWSKI Jacek | 770 | MBEXPERT.PL | POZNAŃ | M40-44 | 00:21:44 | 00:45:05 | 243 | 00:04:11 | 00:11:30 | ||||||
216 | SANIGÓRSKI Krzysztof | 533 | Neverland | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | 00:21:31 | 00:45:47 | 251 | 00:04:39 | 00:10:44 | ||||||
217 | RIVAT Emmanuel | 504 | ARRK | BIALE BLOTA | M35-39 | 00:21:50 | 00:45:03 | 241 | 00:04:29 | 00:11:40 | ||||||
218 | MISZTELA Tomasz | 628 | PTT DELTA | SŁUPNO | M50-54 | 00:22:16 | 00:46:04 | 255 | 00:04:41 | 00:10:27 | ||||||
219 | LEWANDOWSKI Dominik | 813 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M18-24 | 00:21:45 | 00:44:54 | 240 | 00:05:00 | 00:11:23 | |||||||
220 | RZEPKA Marek | 677 | WROCŁAW | M45-49 | 00:22:44 | 00:45:55 | 253 | 00:04:17 | 00:11:11 | |||||||
221 | RYTEL Rafał | 603 | Zarząd | WARSZAWA | M35-39 | 00:22:29 | 00:44:38 | 237 | 00:04:43 | 00:12:07 | ||||||
222 | MIELEWCZYK Krzysztof | 759 | SSW HARPUN | BIELKÓWKO | M55-59 | 00:19:14 | 00:38:28 | 124 | 00:09:35 | 00:13:30 | ||||||
223 | STOLIŃSKI Dominik | 549 | Vege Runners | POZNAŃ | M40-44 | 00:22:42 | 00:46:31 | 260 | 00:03:25 | 00:11:40 | ||||||
224 | SZYMCZAK Jakub | 656 | GDYNIA | M30-34 | 00:21:55 | 00:44:16 | 234 | 00:06:02 | 00:11:27 | |||||||
225 | CHUPINA Sergii | 706 | KRAKOW | M35-39 | 00:21:46 | 00:43:52 | 228 | 00:05:37 | 00:12:21 | |||||||
226 | MĄDEREK Bogusz | 784 | POZNAŃ | M18-24 | 00:22:39 | 00:46:25 | 258 | 00:04:37 | 00:10:55 | |||||||
227 | SZYMONEK Mirosław | 719 | Tridea | ZŁOTORYJA | M55-59 | 00:23:17 | 00:47:03 | 266 | 00:04:37 | 00:10:28 | ||||||
228 | CZARNIECKI Kamil | 605 | Zarząd | WARSZAWA | M35-39 | 00:22:42 | 00:46:18 | 257 | 00:04:32 | 00:11:19 | ||||||
229 | GIERACH Marcin | 801 | Trispace | NIEMCZ | M40-44 | 00:23:47 | 00:48:47 | 275 | 00:02:57 | 00:10:28 | ||||||
230 | DOLATA Jakub | 586 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | 00:21:09 | 00:42:34 | 208 | 00:07:19 | 00:12:23 | |||||||
231 | SZYMANOWSKI Krzysztof | 565 | WUEF TriTeam | LUSOWO | M55-59 | 00:22:22 | 00:45:03 | 242 | 00:05:59 | 00:11:15 | ||||||
232 | RYBKOWSKI Grzegorz | 553 | WTP | PRUSZKÓW | M50-54 | 00:23:05 | 00:46:57 | 262 | 00:04:54 | 00:10:28 | ||||||
233 | MIELCAREK Mateusz | 611 | MIELCARKS | BYDGOSZCZ | M25-29 | MIELCARKS | 00:21:13 | 00:44:04 | 230 | 00:06:47 | 00:11:29 | |||||
234 | DRZEWIECKI Rafał | 635 | Run4Fun www.bytpak.pl | NIEMCZ | M40-44 | 00:21:05 | 00:45:58 | 254 | 00:04:38 | 00:12:25 | ||||||
235 | ZUBIK Michal | 700 | LUBLIN | M40-44 | 00:22:14 | 00:44:41 | 238 | 00:06:40 | 00:11:43 | |||||||
236 | MAŁKIŃSKI Józef | 845 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60-64 | 00:21:31 | 00:44:08 | 233 | 00:06:27 | 00:12:34 | |||||||
237 | JÓŹWIAK Marek | 762 | Fuji Krysport Team | BORÓWNO | M50-54 | FUJI KRYSPORT TEAM | 00:23:51 | 00:48:37 | 273 | 00:04:23 | 00:10:43 | |||||
238 | RZENTKOWSKI Grzegorz | 599 | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:23:23 | 00:47:00 | 264 | 00:04:45 | 00:12:08 | |||||||
239 | KUĆ Jarosław | 679 | KWISA LUBAŃ | LUBAŃ | M35-39 | 00:23:25 | 00:47:11 | 267 | 00:04:43 | 00:12:01 | ||||||
240 | STĘPNIAK Krzysztof | 601 | Oponeo | BYDFOSZCZ | M40-44 | 00:21:57 | 00:47:18 | 269 | 00:05:16 | 00:11:48 | ||||||
241 | GRUBA Jacek | 626 | BRZOZA | M55-59 | 00:23:14 | 00:47:45 | 271 | 00:04:54 | 00:11:48 | |||||||
242 | PRZEWŁOCKI Jakub | 595 | Klinika Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:20:13 | 00:43:42 | 224 | 00:08:27 | 00:12:27 | ||||||
243 | STANKOWSKI Dawid | 632 | Płonące Racice | SZAMOTUŁY | M25-29 | 00:21:38 | 00:44:46 | 239 | 00:07:35 | 00:12:18 | ||||||
244 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | 720 | Urząd Gminy Ostrów Wielkopolski | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M30-34 | 00:22:34 | 00:46:58 | 263 | 00:05:14 | 00:12:35 | ||||||
245 | MALICKI Krzysztof | 830 | AT- Aktywny Trzebiatów | TRZEBIATÓW | M40-44 | 00:24:20 | 00:49:06 | 278 | 00:04:20 | 00:11:25 | ||||||
246 | PRAŻYŃSKI Michał | 665 | WARSZAWA | M45-49 | 00:21:35 | 00:44:18 | 235 | 00:08:11 | 00:12:50 | |||||||
247 | KOLOSSA Tomasz | 585 | www.kolossa.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:22:27 | 00:47:16 | 268 | 00:05:54 | 00:12:21 | ||||||
248 | KUPCZYK Tomasz | 546 | ŁOMIANKI DOLNE | M40-44 | 00:22:26 | 00:45:48 | 252 | 00:07:05 | 00:13:21 | |||||||
249 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Andrzej | 610 | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:22:33 | 00:47:02 | 265 | 00:08:19 | 00:11:08 | |||||||
250 | WIELGUS Janusz | 711 | SportEvo | GDAŃSK | M40-44 | 00:25:14 | 00:50:41 | 285 | 00:04:11 | 00:11:40 | ||||||
251 | CZECHOWICZ Tomasz | 844 | 1 | M45-49 | 00:23:01 | 00:46:05 | 256 | 00:06:38 | 00:14:01 | |||||||
252 | NAPIERALSKI Bartosz | 630 | Hatory | POZNAŃ | M35-39 | 00:23:09 | 00:48:17 | 272 | 00:06:31 | 00:12:03 | ||||||
253 | ŁYSUNIEC Marcin | 812 | TMTeam | WROCŁAW | M35-39 | 00:24:41 | 00:50:18 | 283 | 00:04:49 | 00:12:03 | ||||||
254 | MACIEJAK Marcin | 750 | Janusze Triathlonu | ŻYRARDÓW | M45-49 | 00:24:47 | 00:51:07 | 288 | 00:04:10 | 00:11:56 | ||||||
255 | GOTTFRIED Wojciech | 682 | POZNAŃ | M30-34 | 00:23:50 | 00:49:38 | 279 | 00:05:36 | 00:12:01 | |||||||
256 | MARKOV Alexey | 528 | Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen | ETTLINGEN | M35-39 | 00:24:35 | 00:51:00 | 286 | 00:05:39 | 00:11:35 | ||||||
257 | CZARNECKI Piotr | 593 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:24:18 | 00:50:10 | 281 | 00:06:37 | 00:11:36 | ||||||
258 | BRZEZINSKI Marek | 773 | Korup Motion | ODENSE NV | M45-49 | 00:24:57 | 00:51:02 | 287 | 00:06:21 | 00:12:30 | ||||||
259 | RZYTKI Piotr | 783 | KB V-MaxAdamow | LISIOWÓLKA | M35-39 | KB V-Max Adamów | 00:23:49 | 00:53:10 | 290 | 00:04:36 | 00:12:17 | |||||
260 | GRACZYK Rafał | 560 | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:23:12 | 00:47:27 | 270 | 00:09:36 | 00:13:30 | |||||||
261 | PRZEWŁOCKI Sławomir | 597 | Klinika Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | M60-64 | 00:24:19 | 00:51:21 | 289 | 00:05:55 | 00:13:24 | ||||||
262 | FORCZMAŃSKI Paweł | 808 | SZCZECIN | M40-44 | 00:26:09 | 00:54:33 | 292 | 00:04:30 | 00:11:44 | |||||||
263 | ZIMIŃSKI Zdzisław | 542 | WARSZAWA | M60-64 | 00:24:15 | 00:48:52 | 277 | 00:09:47 | 00:12:11 | |||||||
264 | GDANIEC Dariusz | 505 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-54 | 00:23:34 | 00:50:06 | 280 | 00:08:40 | 00:13:25 | |||||||
265 | STAFIEJ Wojciech | 620 | ARRK | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:29:06 | 00:59:14 | 295 | 00:04:39 | 00:11:59 | ||||||
266 | ZENGTELER Andrzej | 745 | GDAŃSK | M65-69 | 00:26:26 | 00:53:36 | 291 | 00:08:57 | 00:13:56 | |||||||
267 | SZREDER Jarosław | 600 | Never give up | BYDGOSZCZ | M25-29 | 00:28:17 | 00:58:48 | 294 | 00:07:28 | 00:13:19 | ||||||
268 | SIŁAKOWSKI Ariel | 616 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:28:21 | 01:01:17 | 296 | 00:07:14 | 00:12:32 | |||||||
269 | FRĄCKOWIAK Bartosz | 536 | WARSZAWA | M25-29 | 00:18:56 | 00:39:56 | 164 | 00:42:54 | 00:28:09 |
Znaleziono 269 wynik(ów)