Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2018-08-18 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 25.75 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 230 |
Wystartowało : | 217 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 215 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | P_Borowno 0.75km | Poz | |||||
1 | ŁAWICKI Marcin | 24 | MKS Polkowice | LUBIN | M30-39 | 00:09:43 | 1 | 00:01:57 | |||||
2 | KOWALSKI Tomek | 208 | Trinergy | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 00:10:28 | 2 | 00:02:02 | |||||
3 | KUBIŃSKI Jakub | 225 | Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:10:53 | 3 | 00:01:55 | |||||
4 | PIERNICKI Krzysztof | 184 | Endure Team | KARCZEMKI | M30-39 | 00:11:07 | 4 | 00:01:58 | |||||
5 | RÓŻALSKI Piotr | 55 | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | ELBLĄG | M30-39 | 00:11:09 | 5 | 00:02:02 | |||||
6 | BEDNARCZYK Tomasz | 54 | LĘBORK | M30-39 | 00:11:27 | 6 | 00:02:15 | ||||||
7 | KAWCZYŃSKI Paweł | 46 | Tridea Team | GDYNIA | M30-39 | 00:11:29 | 7 | 00:02:51 | |||||
8 | TOPCZEWSKI Gracjan | 18 | TriSpace / Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:12:01 | 10 | 00:02:22 | |||||
9 | MAAS Oliver | 40 | Soprema TSV Team Mann | M18-29 | 00:11:45 | 8 | 00:02:43 | ||||||
10 | LESISZ Maciej | 230 | Triada Namysłów | NAMYSŁÓW | M40-49 | 00:11:46 | 9 | 00:02:46 | |||||
11 | BARTKOWIAK Dawid | 216 | BIURO RACHUNKOWE 'Trademark db' Piła | PIŁA | M40-49 | 00:12:56 | 14 | 00:02:14 | |||||
12 | MAKSYMIUK Marta | 47 | ETT- Elbląg Triathlon Team | ELBLĄG | K30-39 | 00:13:13 | 16 | 00:02:15 | |||||
13 | PUZIAK Marcin | 19 | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:12:51 | 12 | 00:02:41 | ||||||
14 | POLASIK Michał | 129 | Run4Fun | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:12:26 | 11 | 00:03:07 | |||||
15 | ZAKRZEWSKI Szymon | 148 | Mogilno Team | STAWISKA | M18-29 | 00:13:25 | 20 | 00:02:14 | |||||
16 | NOWICKI Bartosz | 71 | aqua+ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:12:58 | 15 | 00:02:43 | |||||
17 | PIEKARSKI Marek | 20 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:13:34 | 24 | 00:02:09 | ||||||
18 | GÓRSKI Andrzej | 61 | OrkaMasters Iława | LUBAWA | M18-29 | 00:12:54 | 13 | 00:02:52 | |||||
19 | KOBZIAKOWSKI Klaudiusz | 205 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:13:30 | 21 | 00:02:23 | |||||
20 | MULLERT Karol | 201 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:13:37 | 25 | 00:02:18 | |||||
21 | HIPNAROWICZ Grzegorz | 89 | SPORTTREND | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:13:38 | 26 | 00:02:33 | |||||
22 | MICHALSKI Michał | 202 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:13:31 | 22 | 00:02:45 | ||||||
23 | BASIŃSKI Łukasz | 143 | Olimpiasport.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:14:05 | 36 | 00:02:15 | |||||
24 | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | 17 | RCI Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:13:42 | 27 | 00:02:45 | |||||
25 | SKORECKI Aleksander | 160 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:13:57 | 31 | 00:02:37 | |||||
26 | KOWALSKA Angelika | 63 | TriSpace | PRZYLEKI | K30-39 | 00:14:08 | 38 | 00:02:33 | |||||
27 | KAŁEK Artur | 77 | klinika triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:13:43 | 28 | 00:03:03 | |||||
28 | TADZIK Wojciech | 38 | TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:13:55 | 30 | 00:02:57 | |||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz | 60 | AGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 00:14:46 | 45 | 00:02:08 | ||||||
30 | WŁÓDARCZAK Agata | 226 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | K18-29 | 00:14:11 | 39 | 00:02:45 | |||||
31 | HILLER-SZALA Oskar | 159 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:14:20 | 40 | 00:02:38 | ||||||
32 | PILIUKH Marharyta | 76 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | K18-29 | 00:13:46 | 29 | 00:03:17 | |||||
33 | ZIELIŃSKI Maciej | 5 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:14:39 | 44 | 00:02:25 | ||||||
34 | DERDA Piotr | 6 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:14:21 | 41 | 00:02:44 | ||||||
35 | WAWRZYNIAK Michał | 94 | San Escobar Triathlon Team | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M30-39 | 00:13:17 | 17 | 00:03:51 | |||||
36 | BYRTEK Grzegorz | 104 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:13:24 | 18 | 00:03:45 | ||||||
37 | KRZEMINSKI Lukasz | 155 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:13:32 | 23 | 00:03:38 | ||||||
38 | GRZYBOWSKI Maciej | 92 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:13:58 | 32 | 00:03:15 | ||||||
39 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Łukasz | 136 | BOGMAR OSTROMECKO | OSTROMECKO | M30-39 | 00:14:00 | 33 | 00:03:16 | |||||
40 | JARZEMBOWICZ Maciej | 177 | Trinergy | PIASECZNO | M30-39 | 00:14:03 | 34 | 00:03:14 | |||||
41 | BOCIAN Łukasz | 134 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | GDAŃSK | M30-39 | 00:13:24 | 19 | 00:03:54 | |||||
42 | BENTKOWSKA Natalia | 179 | PRĄDOCIN | K18-29 | 00:14:08 | 37 | 00:03:23 | ||||||
43 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | 29 | HOLMES PLACE | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 00:14:52 | 47 | 00:02:51 | |||||
44 | NAGÓRSKA Ela | 200 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:14:55 | 49 | 00:02:53 | |||||
45 | MENDEL Magdalena | 81 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | K18-29 | 00:14:54 | 48 | 00:02:56 | |||||
46 | BURANDT Magdalena | 211 | 3life team | OLSZTYN | K30-39 | 00:14:55 | 50 | 00:02:56 | |||||
47 | DADO Emil | 25 | Cukiernia Staropolska | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:14:50 | 46 | 00:03:04 | |||||
48 | BARCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 41 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | NIEMCZ | M40-49 | 00:15:14 | 54 | 00:02:40 | |||||
49 | OLENDER Paweł | 33 | Car4Parts Mrągowo | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:15:11 | 53 | 00:02:45 | |||||
50 | WAŁĘZA Hubert | 11 | Kanałowa Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:14:38 | 43 | 00:03:20 | |||||
51 | ZADROŻNY Kuba | 189 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:14:04 | 35 | 00:03:58 | ||||||
52 | BINKOWSKI Adrian | 153 | CB163/Professionalhr | GZIN | M30-39 | 00:15:30 | 61 | 00:02:43 | |||||
53 | DADEJ Rafał | 59 | GDYNIA | M40-49 | 00:15:41 | 64 | 00:02:37 | ||||||
54 | NAWROCKI Marcin | 67 | Delikatesy Rybne FISHKA.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:15:15 | 55 | 00:03:17 | |||||
55 | SPRYSZYŃSKI Michał | 114 | TRIrodzinka | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:15:17 | 57 | 00:03:18 | |||||
56 | KRÓL Kamila | 206 | STARGARD | K30-39 | 00:15:39 | 63 | 00:02:58 | ||||||
57 | BRZEZINSKI Łukasz | 175 | AMS | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:15:59 | 78 | 00:02:52 | |||||
58 | PIEKARSKI Wojtek | 21 | TMS BehaPiek | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:15:15 | 56 | 00:03:37 | |||||
59 | GRACZYK-GRZYBOWSKA Ilona | 91 | Acti-vit | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:15:51 | 70 | 00:03:02 | |||||
60 | RÓŻALSKA Aleksandra | 156 | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | ELBLAG | K40-49 | 00:15:44 | 66 | 00:03:09 | |||||
61 | KOPIŃSKA-KRÓL Magdalena | 80 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:15:55 | 75 | 00:02:59 | |||||
62 | TOMASZEWSKI Marcin | 124 | Mao Brakowao | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:15:57 | 76 | 00:02:57 | |||||
63 | KUBIAK Sławomir | 50 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:15:46 | 68 | 00:03:10 | ||||||
64 | ŚWIĘCICKI Wojciech | 32 | Delikatesy Rybne FISHKA.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:16:02 | 81 | 00:02:59 | |||||
65 | STRZELECKA Ola | 227 | LPP team | GDAŃSK | K18-29 | 00:16:23 | 85 | 00:02:39 | |||||
66 | WADZIŃSKA Paulina | 229 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:16:19 | 83 | 00:02:44 | |||||
67 | SANKOWSKA Ewelina | 83 | GDYNIA | K40-49 | 00:15:23 | 60 | 00:03:41 | ||||||
68 | JARZEMBOWICZ Agata | 4 | Trinergy Team | PIASECZNO | K30-39 | 00:15:52 | 71 | 00:03:14 | |||||
69 | ZDOBYLAK Krzysztof | 66 | OrkaMasters Iława | LUBAWA | M30-39 | 00:15:45 | 67 | 00:03:21 | |||||
70 | FIEGEL Wojciech | 221 | Byle przed TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:15:54 | 74 | 00:03:12 | |||||
71 | GRACZYKOWSKI Andrzej | 99 | Nadto się jadło | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:15:53 | 73 | 00:03:15 | |||||
72 | FABROWSKI Dawid | 35 | PracowniaFizjoterapii | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:15:19 | 58 | 00:03:55 | |||||
73 | ŚWINIARSKI Piotr | 163 | Ciepłe Bambosze | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:15:20 | 59 | 00:03:58 | |||||
74 | ŁOŚ Dariusz | 228 | ZAMOŚĆ | M60-69 | 00:16:46 | 95 | 00:02:37 | ||||||
75 | BORKOWSKA Sylwia | 14 | CHEŁM | K30-39 | 00:15:38 | 62 | 00:03:53 | ||||||
76 | SMEJA Marcin | 56 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M40-49 | 00:16:01 | 80 | 00:03:37 | ||||||
77 | KOWALSKI Marek | 194 | NIEMCZ | M40-49 | 00:15:07 | 51 | 00:04:33 | ||||||
78 | RASZLIŃSKA Mariola | 125 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:16:30 | 88 | 00:03:15 | ||||||
79 | BURSZTYŃSKI Tomasz | 30 | BORÓWNO | M30-39 | 00:17:22 | 113 | 00:02:29 | ||||||
80 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 75 | TRIBA BOSiR Barcin | BARCIN | M30-39 | 00:15:10 | 52 | 00:04:42 | |||||
81 | ROLEWICZ Michał | 86 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | ŚLIWICE | M18-29 | 00:17:03 | 102 | 00:02:49 | |||||
82 | GRZENIA Jacek | 209 | Mjg investment | NIEMCZ | M40-49 | 00:14:37 | 42 | 00:05:18 | |||||
83 | KUBIAK Tomasz | 212 | Dobrcz Blega | DOBRCZ | M50-59 | 00:16:27 | 86 | 00:03:34 | |||||
84 | BAŁA Artur | 16 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:16:44 | 94 | 00:03:18 | ||||||
85 | STRYCZYŃSKI Marek | 51 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:16:29 | 87 | 00:03:34 | |||||
86 | ANTOSZEWSKI Mateusz | 213 | ARRK | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:16:30 | 89 | 00:03:34 | |||||
87 | JENERALSKI Maciej | 72 | VSTeam | KRUSZY KRAJEŃSKI | M40-49 | 00:17:18 | 112 | 00:02:51 | |||||
88 | MAZURKIEWICZ Michał | 73 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:17:13 | 108 | 00:02:58 | ||||||
89 | LESZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 69 | INOWROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:16:15 | 82 | 00:03:59 | ||||||
90 | NAGOW Michał | 190 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:17:13 | 109 | 00:03:02 | ||||||
91 | SZAŁKOWSKI Piotr | 13 | Działki Team | POZNAŃ | M18-29 | 00:16:40 | 91 | 00:03:42 | |||||
92 | KWIATOŃ Michał | 78 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:16:53 | 98 | 00:03:29 | ||||||
93 | BUDZIK Ireneusz | 223 | Bozita Polska | BYDGOSZCZ POLAND | M40-49 | 00:17:16 | 110 | 00:03:06 | |||||
94 | CHILEWSKI Arkadiusz | 192 | CB163 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | M40-49 | 00:15:42 | 65 | 00:04:42 | |||||
95 | BETHKE Sławomir | 150 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:17:17 | 111 | 00:03:08 | |||||
96 | KWIATKOWSKI Jakub | 57 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:16:56 | 99 | 00:03:31 | ||||||
97 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arnold | 219 | BRAK | M40-49 | 00:16:58 | 100 | 00:03:29 | ||||||
98 | BARANOWICZ Bartosz | 172 | GLOBART Meble | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:15:47 | 69 | 00:04:46 | |||||
99 | RAUT Wiesław | 168 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | M70-79 | 00:15:57 | 77 | 00:04:44 | |||||
100 | KUŹMA Wojciech | 84 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 00:16:40 | 92 | 00:04:02 | ||||||
101 | SOBCZYŃSKI Michał | 185 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:16:50 | 96 | 00:03:53 | ||||||
102 | FRĄCKOWIAK Marta | 178 | Team Aktywni z Cukrzycą | MYŚLĘCINEK | K30-39 | 00:16:59 | 101 | 00:03:50 | |||||
103 | RAK Markus | 135 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | CIELE | M30-39 | 00:15:53 | 72 | 00:04:58 | |||||
104 | KOWANDA Sławomir | 8 | OrkaMasters Iława | LUBAWA | M40-49 | 00:16:38 | 90 | 00:04:14 | |||||
105 | PIC Dawid | 120 | OSIELSKO | M18-29 | 00:17:27 | 116 | 00:03:25 | ||||||
106 | SZATKOWSKI Marcin | 2 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:17:58 | 134 | 00:02:55 | ||||||
107 | PUDŁO Marcin | 28 | GDAŃSK | M30-39 | 00:17:04 | 103 | 00:03:51 | ||||||
108 | DOŁHUN Adam | 58 | RUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:17:55 | 129 | 00:03:05 | |||||
109 | BETLEJEWSKI Sebastian | 149 | Cinka Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:17:40 | 122 | 00:03:21 | |||||
110 | GNIŁKA Andrzej | 117 | brak | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:17:44 | 123 | 00:03:19 | |||||
111 | FRYŻEWSKI Michał | 171 | Powerhouse Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:16:00 | 79 | 00:05:04 | |||||
112 | KOPERA Tomi | 82 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:17:06 | 106 | 00:03:59 | ||||||
113 | GRUBICH Arkadiusz | 142 | Bracia Dalton | NIEMCZ | M40-49 | 00:17:46 | 125 | 00:03:19 | |||||
114 | TACIAK Dawid | 113 | Atos | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:17:58 | 133 | 00:03:08 | |||||
115 | STĘPSKA Małgosia | 12 | K.T.O. z Krakowa | KRAKÓW | K40-49 | 00:17:37 | 119 | 00:03:30 | |||||
116 | HETEL Beata | 174 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:17:26 | 115 | 00:03:42 | ||||||
117 | JARZEMSKI Marcin | 158 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:18:00 | 139 | 00:03:09 | |||||
118 | NOWAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 105 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:16:22 | 84 | 00:04:51 | ||||||
119 | DULEBA Dariusz | 196 | Nokia Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:17:45 | 124 | 00:03:29 | |||||
120 | OŻÓG Jakub | 139 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:16:51 | 97 | 00:04:26 | ||||||
121 | OSTOLSKA Sylwia | 64 | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 00:17:07 | 107 | 00:04:12 | ||||||
122 | WOZNIAK Tomasz | 210 | Tridea | GDANSK | M40-49 | 00:17:31 | 118 | 00:03:50 | |||||
123 | GRUBA Jacek | 10 | BRZOZA | M50-59 | 00:17:04 | 104 | 00:04:19 | ||||||
124 | MICHALCZUK Krzysztof | 43 | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 00:16:43 | 93 | 00:04:41 | ||||||
125 | PAWĘTA Marcin | 45 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:17:30 | 117 | 00:03:55 | ||||||
126 | URBAŃSKI Paweł | 169 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:17:06 | 105 | 00:04:20 | ||||||
127 | SZUKAJ Karol | 15 | Kanałowa Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:17:50 | 126 | 00:03:37 | |||||
128 | DĘBIEC Andrzej | 123 | NIEMCZ | M30-39 | 00:18:01 | 140 | 00:03:28 | ||||||
129 | WOŹNIAK Anna | 106 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:17:39 | 121 | 00:03:56 | ||||||
130 | GILL Daniel | 122 | BOGMAR | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:17:58 | 135 | 00:03:38 | |||||
131 | LICZNIERSKA Alina | 126 | PLENISKA | K30-39 | 00:18:50 | 164 | 00:02:48 | ||||||
132 | KOSIŃSKI Robert | 141 | Nokia Bydgoszcz | PAKOŚĆ | M30-39 | 00:17:59 | 136 | 00:03:42 | |||||
133 | WOLSKI Tomasz | 164 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | OSIELSKO | M18-29 | 00:18:49 | 162 | 00:02:55 | |||||
134 | PODLEWSKA Michalina | 90 | UNISŁAW | K18-29 | 00:17:39 | 120 | 00:04:06 | ||||||
135 | DAMSKI Bartek | 22 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:18:02 | 143 | 00:03:46 | ||||||
136 | ŚWINIARSKA Ewa | 52 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | K30-39 | 00:18:06 | 146 | 00:03:47 | ||||||
137 | WERNER Michał | 23 | GardenFlora MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:17:55 | 130 | 00:04:00 | |||||
138 | RÓŻAŃSKA Jowanka | 116 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:18:32 | 154 | 00:03:23 | |||||
139 | BIEDZIAK Piotr | 98 | Kanałowa Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:17:26 | 114 | 00:04:34 | |||||
140 | KUTKA Szymon | 132 | Run4Fun | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:17:54 | 128 | 00:04:09 | |||||
141 | NOWICKI Sławomir | 145 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:18:07 | 147 | 00:03:58 | ||||||
142 | KRUSZYŃSKA Anna | 7 | OrkaMasters Iława | LUBAWA | K40-49 | 00:18:18 | 152 | 00:03:50 | |||||
143 | GOŁATA Wojciech | 102 | Wilcza Wataha | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M30-39 | 00:17:56 | 131 | 00:04:14 | |||||
144 | WOJDOWSKA Magdalena | 186 | MARKI | K18-29 | 00:17:59 | 137 | 00:04:16 | ||||||
145 | WĘGRZYŃSKA Monika | 103 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:18:54 | 167 | 00:03:27 | ||||||
146 | HRYNIEWICZ Agnieszka | 218 | BRAK | K30-39 | 00:18:09 | 148 | 00:04:16 | ||||||
147 | KWIATOŃ Agata | 42 | ---- | WARSZAWA | K18-29 | 00:18:00 | 138 | 00:04:28 | |||||
148 | MAGDZIARZ Katarzyna | 100 | Kancelaria HMM | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:18:41 | 157 | 00:03:47 | |||||
149 | ŚCIBAK Wojciech | 119 | JFTC SU | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:18:02 | 141 | 00:04:27 | |||||
150 | BYRZYKOWSKI Wojciech | 44 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:18:41 | 158 | 00:03:49 | ||||||
151 | MICHALAK Robert | 147 | Gordon Run | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:18:03 | 145 | 00:04:28 | |||||
152 | WROBEL Mateusz | 138 | FABIANKI | M18-29 | 00:19:49 | 183 | 00:02:43 | ||||||
153 | CIESIELSKA Sylwia | 62 | Warsaw Masters Team | WARSZAWA | K18-29 | 00:17:51 | 127 | 00:04:46 | |||||
154 | OSAK Paweł | 1 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:18:35 | 156 | 00:04:07 | ||||||
155 | TOMASZEK Sebastian | 85 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:18:11 | 149 | 00:04:39 | |||||
156 | JĘDRYCZKA Agnieszka | 170 | OSIELSKO | K40-49 | 00:19:44 | 178 | 00:03:07 | ||||||
157 | TURNO Szymon | 151 | Turbo Team | UNISŁAW | M40-49 | 00:18:49 | 163 | 00:04:03 | |||||
158 | URBAN Rafał | 217 | BUCZEK | M30-39 | 00:19:23 | 174 | 00:03:29 | ||||||
159 | POPEK Maciej | 144 | ANETA TEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | M40-49 | 00:19:24 | 175 | 00:03:30 | |||||
160 | SPRYSZYŃSKA Magdalena | 115 | TRIrodzinka | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:19:46 | 181 | 00:03:11 | |||||
161 | JURECKA Ewa | 152 | JABŁONOWO POMORSKIE | K50-59 | 00:19:09 | 172 | 00:03:52 | ||||||
162 | SIUDA Marek | 39 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:18:02 | 142 | 00:05:00 | ||||||
163 | POLIWODZIŃSKI Michał | 97 | KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:18:17 | 151 | 00:04:46 | |||||
164 | RUTKOWSKA Virginia | 48 | Atos/Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:18:15 | 150 | 00:04:50 | |||||
165 | STACHOWIAK Sebastian | 74 | - | SWARZEDZ | M40-49 | 00:18:53 | 165 | 00:04:13 | |||||
166 | KRUCZKOWSKA - LASSAK Anita | 26 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:19:48 | 182 | 00:03:20 | ||||||
167 | KRUSZKA Łukasz | 70 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:18:35 | 155 | 00:04:33 | ||||||
168 | PINCZEWSKI Robert | 96 | Warzelnia LEJMIZA | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M40-49 | 00:19:00 | 169 | 00:04:10 | |||||
169 | ZATORSKI Robert | 197 | Swim2Tri | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:18:30 | 153 | 00:04:42 | |||||
170 | CZAPIEWSKI Krzysztof | 193 | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 00:17:57 | 132 | 00:05:16 | ||||||
171 | SUCHODOLSKA Agnieszka | 157 | ŻOŁĘDOWO | K40-49 | 00:19:54 | 185 | 00:03:30 | ||||||
172 | SZYCHOWSKI Jarosław | 3 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | SICIENKO | M30-39 | 00:19:35 | 177 | 00:03:51 | |||||
173 | CICHY Adam | 131 | Run4Fun | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:20:03 | 187 | 00:03:26 | |||||
174 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | 93 | San Escobar Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:18:47 | 161 | 00:04:48 | |||||
175 | KATA Marta | 224 | WiTC | WARSZAWA | K18-29 | 00:19:46 | 180 | 00:03:51 | |||||
176 | BUŁKA Rafał | 195 | NIEMCZ | M40-49 | 00:18:42 | 159 | 00:04:56 | ||||||
177 | DOMEK Aleksander | 183 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:19:09 | 171 | 00:04:33 | ||||||
178 | BUGALSKI Wojciech | 68 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:20:23 | 189 | 00:03:22 | ||||||
179 | SKRZYNIARZ Hubert | 133 | Indyviual Team | ŁOCHOWO | M30-39 | 00:18:58 | 168 | 00:04:47 | |||||
180 | BILSKA Magdalena | 27 | GDAŃSK | K30-39 | 00:19:45 | 179 | 00:04:08 | ||||||
181 | KUBALEWSKI Pawel | 79 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:18:44 | 160 | 00:05:09 | ||||||
182 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Krzysztof | 140 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:18:03 | 144 | 00:05:52 | ||||||
183 | CHMIEL Dorota | 34 | PTT DELTA | DZIERZĄZNA | K50-59 | 00:19:02 | 170 | 00:05:05 | |||||
184 | KLISZEWSKI Damian | 220 | NOKIA | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:18:53 | 166 | 00:05:17 | |||||
185 | SKIERA Krzysztof | 87 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:20:35 | 190 | 00:03:39 | |||||
186 | RYMARKIEWICZ Małgorzata | 101 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:21:22 | 195 | 00:03:01 | ||||||
187 | MAJEWSKA Karolina | 198 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:20:13 | 188 | 00:04:11 | ||||||
188 | KACZMAREK Agnieszka | 173 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:19:50 | 184 | 00:04:42 | ||||||
189 | KOCZOROWSKA Kamila | 180 | KamKoc | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:20:57 | 193 | 00:03:53 | |||||
190 | KANOWNIK Michał | 31 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:19:54 | 186 | 00:05:06 | ||||||
191 | HAC Monika | 128 | ŁÓDŹ | K40-49 | 00:20:38 | 191 | 00:04:26 | ||||||
192 | MARCINKIEWICZ Piotr | 112 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:19:20 | 173 | 00:05:49 | ||||||
193 | KAPELA Jacek | 108 | KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:20:58 | 194 | 00:04:17 | |||||
194 | APPELT Agnieszka | 110 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:22:03 | 203 | 00:03:14 | ||||||
195 | PACZKOWSKI Mirosław | 9 | CB 163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:19:34 | 176 | 00:05:47 | |||||
196 | TOMASZEWSKI Marcin | 187 | ŁOCHOWICE | M40-49 | 00:21:35 | 197 | 00:03:50 | ||||||
197 | KUBALEWSKA Grażyna | 182 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50-59 | 00:21:47 | 199 | 00:04:21 | ||||||
198 | LEWANDOWSKI Janusz | 207 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M40-49 | 00:21:50 | 202 | 00:04:22 | ||||||
199 | SZABO-MOSKAL Jadwiga | 167 | BORÓWNO | K50-59 | 00:21:47 | 200 | 00:04:27 | ||||||
200 | BETKA Marta | 176 | DOBRCZ | K30-39 | 00:21:49 | 201 | 00:04:49 | ||||||
201 | HOFFMANN Michał | 111 | TORUŃ | M40-49 | 00:21:43 | 198 | 00:05:06 | ||||||
202 | BINKOWSKI Czarek | 199 | Bogmar ostromecko | OSTROM | M40-49 | 00:21:33 | 196 | 00:05:50 | |||||
203 | BRAC-WALCZYK Małgorzata | 36 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | DOLNA GRUPA | K60-69 | 00:22:48 | 205 | 00:04:36 | |||||
204 | HACHAJ Dawid | 154 | HACHAJ TEAM | LISEWO | M30-39 | 00:20:46 | 192 | 00:06:39 | |||||
205 | BILSKI Marcin | 95 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:24:08 | 206 | 00:03:35 | ||||||
206 | STRUGAŁA Lidia | 121 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:22:20 | 204 | 00:05:43 | ||||||
207 | OSTRZYCKI Sławomir | 130 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:25:23 | 207 | 00:02:46 | ||||||
208 | JAROSIK Agnieszka | 65 | FitLamy | RZEPIN | K18-29 | 00:25:41 | 209 | 00:03:38 | |||||
209 | SZATKOWSKA Karolina | 109 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:26:15 | 211 | 00:03:11 | ||||||
210 | JODKOWSKI Rafał | 107 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:25:26 | 208 | 00:04:59 | ||||||
211 | JAGODZIŃSKI Leszek | 191 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:26:58 | 213 | 00:04:08 | ||||||
212 | NOSKOWIAK-BAJNO Alicja | 165 | BORÓWNO | K30-39 | 00:28:06 | 215 | 00:05:17 | ||||||
213 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Marzena | 162 | BORÓWNO | K40-49 | 00:26:05 | 210 | 00:07:20 | ||||||
214 | KLUZ Sławomir | 166 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:26:26 | 212 | 00:06:59 | ||||||
215 | SOBCZAK Krzysztof | 88 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:27:35 | 214 | 00:07:13 | |||||
GOŁĘBIEWSKI Marcin | 188 | #biegamizbieram | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | |||||||||
WALESIAK Mikołaj | 214 | KTS IRONMAN | SUSZ | M40-49 |
Znaleziono 217 wynik(ów)