Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2018-08-18 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 25.75 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 230 |
Wystartowało : | 217 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 215 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | B_Announcer 4.59km | |||||
1 | JARZEMBOWICZ Agata | 4 | Trinergy Team | PIASECZNO | K30-39 | 00:23:04 | ||||||
2 | KRUSZYŃSKA Anna | 7 | OrkaMasters Iława | LUBAWA | K40-49 | 00:32:20 | ||||||
3 | STĘPSKA Małgosia | 12 | K.T.O. z Krakowa | KRAKÓW | K40-49 | 00:25:32 | ||||||
4 | BORKOWSKA Sylwia | 14 | CHEŁM | K30-39 | 00:29:34 | |||||||
5 | KRUCZKOWSKA - LASSAK Anita | 26 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:24:20 | |||||||
6 | BILSKA Magdalena | 27 | GDAŃSK | K30-39 | 00:28:21 | |||||||
7 | CHMIEL Dorota | 34 | PTT DELTA | DZIERZĄZNA | K50-59 | 00:39:44 | ||||||
8 | BRAC-WALCZYK Małgorzata | 36 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | DOLNA GRUPA | K60-69 | 00:34:38 | ||||||
9 | KWIATOŃ Agata | 42 | ---- | WARSZAWA | K18-29 | 00:23:24 | ||||||
10 | MAKSYMIUK Marta | 47 | ETT- Elbląg Triathlon Team | ELBLĄG | K30-39 | 00:20:39 | ||||||
11 | RUTKOWSKA Virginia | 48 | Atos/Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:30:12 | ||||||
12 | ŚWINIARSKA Ewa | 52 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | K30-39 | 00:27:43 | |||||||
13 | STRZELECKA Ola | 227 | LPP team | GDAŃSK | K18-29 | 00:26:06 | ||||||
14 | WADZIŃSKA Paulina | 229 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:20:59 | ||||||
15 | CIESIELSKA Sylwia | 62 | Warsaw Masters Team | WARSZAWA | K18-29 | 00:29:40 | ||||||
16 | KOWALSKA Angelika | 63 | TriSpace | PRZYLEKI | K30-39 | 00:22:54 | ||||||
17 | OSTOLSKA Sylwia | 64 | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 00:28:25 | |||||||
18 | JAROSIK Agnieszka | 65 | FitLamy | RZEPIN | K18-29 | 00:27:42 | ||||||
19 | PILIUKH Marharyta | 76 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | K18-29 | 00:25:39 | ||||||
20 | KOPIŃSKA-KRÓL Magdalena | 80 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:26:53 | ||||||
21 | MENDEL Magdalena | 81 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | K18-29 | 00:24:35 | ||||||
22 | SANKOWSKA Ewelina | 83 | GDYNIA | K40-49 | 00:25:49 | |||||||
23 | PODLEWSKA Michalina | 90 | UNISŁAW | K18-29 | 00:27:16 | |||||||
24 | GRACZYK-GRZYBOWSKA Ilona | 91 | Acti-vit | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:23:56 | ||||||
25 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | 93 | San Escobar Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:27:41 | ||||||
26 | MAGDZIARZ Katarzyna | 100 | Kancelaria HMM | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:25:39 | ||||||
27 | RYMARKIEWICZ Małgorzata | 101 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:24:03 | |||||||
28 | WĘGRZYŃSKA Monika | 103 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:29:25 | |||||||
29 | WOŹNIAK Anna | 106 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:25:05 | |||||||
30 | SZATKOWSKA Karolina | 109 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:25:31 | |||||||
31 | APPELT Agnieszka | 110 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:33:49 | |||||||
32 | SPRYSZYŃSKA Magdalena | 115 | TRIrodzinka | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:25:47 | ||||||
33 | RÓŻAŃSKA Jowanka | 116 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:35:55 | ||||||
34 | STRUGAŁA Lidia | 121 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:29:55 | |||||||
35 | RASZLIŃSKA Mariola | 125 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:24:30 | |||||||
36 | LICZNIERSKA Alina | 126 | PLENISKA | K30-39 | 00:23:29 | |||||||
37 | HAC Monika | 128 | ŁÓDŹ | K40-49 | 00:29:40 | |||||||
38 | JURECKA Ewa | 152 | JABŁONOWO POMORSKIE | K50-59 | 00:30:28 | |||||||
39 | RÓŻALSKA Aleksandra | 156 | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | ELBLAG | K40-49 | 00:24:27 | ||||||
40 | SUCHODOLSKA Agnieszka | 157 | ŻOŁĘDOWO | K40-49 | 00:30:11 | |||||||
41 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Marzena | 162 | BORÓWNO | K40-49 | 00:40:56 | |||||||
42 | NOSKOWIAK-BAJNO Alicja | 165 | BORÓWNO | K30-39 | 00:40:56 | |||||||
43 | SZABO-MOSKAL Jadwiga | 167 | BORÓWNO | K50-59 | 00:31:56 | |||||||
44 | JĘDRYCZKA Agnieszka | 170 | OSIELSKO | K40-49 | 00:30:45 | |||||||
45 | KACZMAREK Agnieszka | 173 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:35:36 | |||||||
46 | HETEL Beata | 174 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:29:48 | |||||||
47 | FRĄCKOWIAK Marta | 178 | Team Aktywni z Cukrzycą | MYŚLĘCINEK | K30-39 | 00:26:26 | ||||||
48 | BENTKOWSKA Natalia | 179 | PRĄDOCIN | K18-29 | 00:22:01 | |||||||
49 | KOCZOROWSKA Kamila | 180 | KamKoc | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:36:41 | ||||||
50 | KUBALEWSKA Grażyna | 182 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50-59 | 00:35:46 | |||||||
51 | WOJDOWSKA Magdalena | 186 | MARKI | K18-29 | 00:37:52 | |||||||
52 | MAJEWSKA Karolina | 198 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:31:32 | |||||||
53 | NAGÓRSKA Ela | 200 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:23:00 | ||||||
54 | KRÓL Kamila | 206 | STARGARD | K30-39 | 00:27:19 | |||||||
55 | BURANDT Magdalena | 211 | 3life team | OLSZTYN | K30-39 | 00:22:45 | ||||||
56 | BETKA Marta | 176 | DOBRCZ | K30-39 | 00:33:12 | |||||||
57 | KATA Marta | 224 | WiTC | WARSZAWA | K18-29 | 00:29:35 | ||||||
58 | WŁÓDARCZAK Agata | 226 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | K18-29 | 00:23:29 | ||||||
59 | HRYNIEWICZ Agnieszka | 218 | BRAK | K30-39 | 00:26:53 |
Znaleziono 59 wynik(ów)