Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2018-08-18 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 25.75 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 230 |
Wystartowało : | 217 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 215 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | B_Announcer 4.59km | |||||
1 | DERDA Piotr | 6 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:21:43 | |||||||
2 | SZAŁKOWSKI Piotr | 13 | Działki Team | POZNAŃ | M18-29 | 00:24:29 | ||||||
3 | WERNER Michał | 23 | GardenFlora MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:23:31 | ||||||
4 | MAAS Oliver | 40 | Soprema TSV Team Mann | M18-29 | 00:19:12 | |||||||
5 | KWIATKOWSKI Jakub | 57 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:23:52 | |||||||
6 | GÓRSKI Andrzej | 61 | OrkaMasters Iława | LUBAWA | M18-29 | 00:21:25 | ||||||
7 | KWIATOŃ Michał | 78 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:28:19 | |||||||
8 | KUBALEWSKI Pawel | 79 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:27:42 | |||||||
9 | ROLEWICZ Michał | 86 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | ŚLIWICE | M18-29 | 00:20:13 | ||||||
10 | JODKOWSKI Rafał | 107 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:31:45 | |||||||
11 | PIC Dawid | 120 | OSIELSKO | M18-29 | 00:22:16 | |||||||
12 | OSTRZYCKI Sławomir | 130 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:25:16 | |||||||
13 | WROBEL Mateusz | 138 | FABIANKI | M18-29 | 00:23:27 | |||||||
14 | BASIŃSKI Łukasz | 143 | Olimpiasport.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:20:54 | ||||||
15 | BETHKE Sławomir | 150 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:21:44 | ||||||
16 | HILLER-SZALA Oskar | 159 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:24:58 | |||||||
17 | SKORECKI Aleksander | 160 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:21:55 | ||||||
18 | WOLSKI Tomasz | 164 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | OSIELSKO | M18-29 | 00:24:30 | ||||||
19 | URBAŃSKI Paweł | 169 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:28:51 | |||||||
20 | BRZEZINSKI Łukasz | 175 | AMS | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:25:16 | ||||||
21 | KOBZIAKOWSKI Klaudiusz | 205 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:21:14 | ||||||
22 | ANTOSZEWSKI Mateusz | 213 | ARRK | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:22:58 | ||||||
23 | ZAKRZEWSKI Szymon | 148 | Mogilno Team | STAWISKA | M18-29 | 00:19:28 |
Znaleziono 23 wynik(ów)