Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2018-08-18 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 25.75 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 230 |
Wystartowało : | 217 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 215 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | P_Borowno 0.75km | Poz | R_Lidl 20km | Poz | |||||
1 | ZAKRZEWSKI Szymon | 148 | Mogilno Team | STAWISKA | M18-29 | 00:13:25 | 20 | 00:02:14 | 00:30:02 | 6 | |||||
2 | BASIŃSKI Łukasz | 143 | Olimpiasport.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:14:05 | 36 | 00:02:15 | 00:31:28 | 16 | |||||
3 | MAAS Oliver | 40 | Soprema TSV Team Mann | M18-29 | 00:11:45 | 8 | 00:02:43 | 00:33:59 | 61 | ||||||
4 | SKORECKI Aleksander | 160 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:13:57 | 31 | 00:02:37 | 00:32:07 | 22 | |||||
5 | KOBZIAKOWSKI Klaudiusz | 205 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:13:30 | 21 | 00:02:23 | 00:32:49 | 32 | |||||
6 | DERDA Piotr | 6 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:14:21 | 41 | 00:02:44 | 00:32:35 | 28 | ||||||
7 | GÓRSKI Andrzej | 61 | OrkaMasters Iława | LUBAWA | M18-29 | 00:12:54 | 13 | 00:02:52 | 00:34:36 | 74 | |||||
8 | ROLEWICZ Michał | 86 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | ŚLIWICE | M18-29 | 00:17:03 | 102 | 00:02:49 | 00:31:39 | 18 | |||||
9 | BETHKE Sławomir | 150 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:17:17 | 111 | 00:03:08 | 00:31:13 | 13 | |||||
10 | KWIATOŃ Michał | 78 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:16:53 | 98 | 00:03:29 | 00:32:25 | 25 | ||||||
11 | BRZEZINSKI Łukasz | 175 | AMS | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:15:59 | 78 | 00:02:52 | 00:33:59 | 60 | |||||
12 | ANTOSZEWSKI Mateusz | 213 | ARRK | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:16:30 | 89 | 00:03:34 | 00:33:47 | 53 | |||||
13 | HILLER-SZALA Oskar | 159 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:14:20 | 40 | 00:02:38 | 00:37:30 | 142 | ||||||
14 | SZAŁKOWSKI Piotr | 13 | Działki Team | POZNAŃ | M18-29 | 00:16:40 | 91 | 00:03:42 | 00:34:47 | 82 | |||||
15 | KWIATKOWSKI Jakub | 57 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:16:56 | 99 | 00:03:31 | 00:35:13 | 88 | ||||||
16 | WROBEL Mateusz | 138 | FABIANKI | M18-29 | 00:19:49 | 183 | 00:02:43 | 00:33:26 | 42 | ||||||
17 | PIC Dawid | 120 | OSIELSKO | M18-29 | 00:17:27 | 116 | 00:03:25 | 00:35:39 | 95 | ||||||
18 | WOLSKI Tomasz | 164 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | OSIELSKO | M18-29 | 00:18:49 | 162 | 00:02:55 | 00:36:42 | 120 | |||||
19 | WERNER Michał | 23 | GardenFlora MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:17:55 | 130 | 00:04:00 | 00:37:21 | 138 | |||||
20 | KUBALEWSKI Pawel | 79 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:18:44 | 160 | 00:05:09 | 00:38:33 | 160 | ||||||
21 | OSTRZYCKI Sławomir | 130 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:25:23 | 207 | 00:02:46 | 00:37:05 | 130 | ||||||
22 | URBAŃSKI Paweł | 169 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:17:06 | 105 | 00:04:20 | 00:43:48 | 197 | ||||||
23 | JODKOWSKI Rafał | 107 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:25:26 | 208 | 00:04:59 | 00:46:49 | 206 |
Znaleziono 23 wynik(ów)