Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2018-08-18 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 25.75 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 230 |
Wystartowało : | 217 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 215 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | P_Borowno 0.75km | Poz | R_Lidl 20km | Poz | |||||
1 | TOPCZEWSKI Gracjan | 18 | TriSpace / Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:12:01 | 10 | 00:02:22 | 00:30:03 | 7 | |||||
2 | LESISZ Maciej | 230 | Triada Namysłów | NAMYSŁÓW | M40-49 | 00:11:46 | 9 | 00:02:46 | 00:30:30 | 9 | |||||
3 | BARTKOWIAK Dawid | 216 | BIURO RACHUNKOWE 'Trademark db' Piła | PIŁA | M40-49 | 00:12:56 | 14 | 00:02:14 | 00:30:49 | 10 | |||||
4 | PIEKARSKI Marek | 20 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:13:34 | 24 | 00:02:09 | 00:31:12 | 12 | ||||||
5 | KAŁEK Artur | 77 | klinika triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:13:43 | 28 | 00:03:03 | 00:31:59 | 19 | |||||
6 | ŚWIĘCICKI Wojciech | 32 | Delikatesy Rybne FISHKA.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:16:02 | 81 | 00:02:59 | 00:31:28 | 17 | |||||
7 | DADEJ Rafał | 59 | GDYNIA | M40-49 | 00:15:41 | 64 | 00:02:37 | 00:32:57 | 34 | ||||||
8 | BARCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 41 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | NIEMCZ | M40-49 | 00:15:14 | 54 | 00:02:40 | 00:33:34 | 46 | |||||
9 | FIEGEL Wojciech | 221 | Byle przed TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:15:54 | 74 | 00:03:12 | 00:33:18 | 41 | |||||
10 | GRZENIA Jacek | 209 | Mjg investment | NIEMCZ | M40-49 | 00:14:37 | 42 | 00:05:18 | 00:32:41 | 30 | |||||
11 | KUBIAK Sławomir | 50 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:15:46 | 68 | 00:03:10 | 00:33:48 | 56 | ||||||
12 | OLENDER Paweł | 33 | Car4Parts Mrągowo | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:15:11 | 53 | 00:02:45 | 00:35:06 | 85 | |||||
13 | TOMASZEWSKI Marcin | 124 | Mao Brakowao | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:15:57 | 76 | 00:02:57 | 00:34:12 | 66 | |||||
14 | PIEKARSKI Wojtek | 21 | TMS BehaPiek | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:15:15 | 56 | 00:03:37 | 00:34:16 | 69 | |||||
15 | BUDZIK Ireneusz | 223 | Bozita Polska | BYDGOSZCZ POLAND | M40-49 | 00:17:16 | 110 | 00:03:06 | 00:33:01 | 35 | |||||
16 | SMEJA Marcin | 56 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M40-49 | 00:16:01 | 80 | 00:03:37 | 00:34:16 | 68 | ||||||
17 | LESZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 69 | INOWROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:16:15 | 82 | 00:03:59 | 00:33:42 | 51 | ||||||
18 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arnold | 219 | BRAK | M40-49 | 00:16:58 | 100 | 00:03:29 | 00:33:31 | 44 | ||||||
19 | BYRTEK Grzegorz | 104 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:13:24 | 18 | 00:03:45 | 00:37:08 | 134 | ||||||
20 | GRACZYKOWSKI Andrzej | 99 | Nadto się jadło | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:15:53 | 73 | 00:03:15 | 00:35:40 | 96 | |||||
21 | CHILEWSKI Arkadiusz | 192 | CB163 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | M40-49 | 00:15:42 | 65 | 00:04:42 | 00:34:30 | 72 | |||||
22 | JENERALSKI Maciej | 72 | VSTeam | KRUSZY KRAJEŃSKI | M40-49 | 00:17:18 | 112 | 00:02:51 | 00:34:58 | 84 | |||||
23 | NAGOW Michał | 190 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:17:13 | 109 | 00:03:02 | 00:35:44 | 98 | ||||||
24 | WOZNIAK Tomasz | 210 | Tridea | GDANSK | M40-49 | 00:17:31 | 118 | 00:03:50 | 00:35:23 | 94 | |||||
25 | GRUBICH Arkadiusz | 142 | Bracia Dalton | NIEMCZ | M40-49 | 00:17:46 | 125 | 00:03:19 | 00:35:43 | 97 | |||||
26 | SIUDA Marek | 39 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:18:02 | 142 | 00:05:00 | 00:34:07 | 65 | ||||||
27 | ZATORSKI Robert | 197 | Swim2Tri | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:18:30 | 153 | 00:04:42 | 00:34:15 | 67 | |||||
28 | STACHOWIAK Sebastian | 74 | - | SWARZEDZ | M40-49 | 00:18:53 | 165 | 00:04:13 | 00:34:22 | 70 | |||||
29 | KOWALSKI Marek | 194 | NIEMCZ | M40-49 | 00:15:07 | 51 | 00:04:33 | 00:38:00 | 152 | ||||||
30 | KLISZEWSKI Damian | 220 | NOKIA | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:18:53 | 166 | 00:05:17 | 00:35:15 | 89 | |||||
31 | BYRZYKOWSKI Wojciech | 44 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:18:41 | 158 | 00:03:49 | 00:37:03 | 129 | ||||||
32 | SKIERA Krzysztof | 87 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:20:35 | 190 | 00:03:39 | 00:35:19 | 91 | |||||
33 | KOWANDA Sławomir | 8 | OrkaMasters Iława | LUBAWA | M40-49 | 00:16:38 | 90 | 00:04:14 | 00:38:45 | 166 | |||||
34 | TURNO Szymon | 151 | Turbo Team | UNISŁAW | M40-49 | 00:18:49 | 163 | 00:04:03 | 00:36:53 | 124 | |||||
35 | PINCZEWSKI Robert | 96 | Warzelnia LEJMIZA | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M40-49 | 00:19:00 | 169 | 00:04:10 | 00:36:40 | 118 | |||||
36 | GNIŁKA Andrzej | 117 | brak | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:17:44 | 123 | 00:03:19 | 00:39:13 | 171 | |||||
37 | KRUSZKA Łukasz | 70 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:18:35 | 155 | 00:04:33 | 00:37:21 | 139 | ||||||
38 | BUŁKA Rafał | 195 | NIEMCZ | M40-49 | 00:18:42 | 159 | 00:04:56 | 00:37:01 | 128 | ||||||
39 | POPEK Maciej | 144 | ANETA TEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | M40-49 | 00:19:24 | 175 | 00:03:30 | 00:37:58 | 151 | |||||
40 | FRYŻEWSKI Michał | 171 | Powerhouse Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:16:00 | 79 | 00:05:04 | 00:40:25 | 180 | |||||
41 | BUGALSKI Wojciech | 68 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:20:23 | 189 | 00:03:22 | 00:39:12 | 170 | ||||||
42 | PACZKOWSKI Mirosław | 9 | CB 163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:19:34 | 176 | 00:05:47 | 00:38:19 | 158 | |||||
43 | LEWANDOWSKI Janusz | 207 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M40-49 | 00:21:50 | 202 | 00:04:22 | 00:38:35 | 161 | ||||||
44 | KAPELA Jacek | 108 | KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:20:58 | 194 | 00:04:17 | 00:39:49 | 178 | |||||
45 | TOMASZEWSKI Marcin | 187 | ŁOCHOWICE | M40-49 | 00:21:35 | 197 | 00:03:50 | 00:39:39 | 177 | ||||||
46 | KANOWNIK Michał | 31 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:19:54 | 186 | 00:05:06 | 00:41:01 | 184 | ||||||
47 | BINKOWSKI Czarek | 199 | Bogmar ostromecko | OSTROM | M40-49 | 00:21:33 | 196 | 00:05:50 | 00:38:48 | 167 | |||||
48 | MARCINKIEWICZ Piotr | 112 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:19:20 | 173 | 00:05:49 | 00:41:40 | 189 | ||||||
49 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Krzysztof | 140 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:18:03 | 144 | 00:05:52 | 00:43:07 | 195 | ||||||
50 | ZADROŻNY Kuba | 189 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:14:04 | 35 | 00:03:58 | 00:54:04 | 215 | ||||||
51 | JAGODZIŃSKI Leszek | 191 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:26:58 | 213 | 00:04:08 | 00:41:37 | 188 | ||||||
52 | KLUZ Sławomir | 166 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:26:26 | 212 | 00:06:59 | 00:40:55 | 183 | ||||||
53 | HOFFMANN Michał | 111 | TORUŃ | M40-49 | 00:21:43 | 198 | 00:05:06 | 00:48:59 | 209 | ||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||
WALESIAK Mikołaj | 214 | KTS IRONMAN | SUSZ | M40-49 |
Znaleziono 54 wynik(ów)