Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2018-08-19 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 113(s) km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 20 |
Wystartowało : | 19 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 18 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
| Open
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | P_Borowno 0.95km | |||||
1 | LECHOWICZ Filip KOMOROWICZ Piotr LACHOWSKI Andrzej | 2018 | U Jędrusia tri team | LISZKI | Open | 00:12:52 | |||||||
2 | DEMBSKI Patryk SZMYD Sylwester ŁĄCZNY Jarosław | 2017 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 00:12:57 | ||||||||
3 | SZYMONIK Filip SKUZA Paweł DAJCZER Rafał | 2012 | Endless Pain | WARSZAWA | Open | Endless Pain | 00:13:46 | ||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
SUDOŁ Piotr MACIEJEWSKI Rafał KUŚNIEREK Bartosz | 2014 | ŻNIN | Open | Pałuki Żnin | 00:15:45 | ||||||||
5 | JAHNZ Karolina BRUSKI Tomasz CZYŻEWSKI Mateusz | 2013 | MBC TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 00:16:06 | |||||||
6 | SOSIŃSKI Radek RUCIŃSKI Marcin GROCHOWIAK Piotr | 2009 | TRIBA BOSIR BARCIN | BARCIN | Open | TRIBA BOSIR BARCIN | 00:16:17 | ||||||
7 | DUDA Lucjan GIERES Waldemar MISZTELA Dariusz | 2001 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | Open | 00:16:24 | |||||||
8 | FÓRMANIAK Piotr MRÓZ Adam PAWLACZYK Szymon | 2020 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TriSpace | 00:17:07 | ||||||
9 | SIEŃSKI Jakub GĄSIOROWSKI Maciej KOŻUCHOWSKA Natalia | 2008 | NIEMCZ | Open | 00:17:48 | ||||||||
10 | WAWRZYNIAK Maciej CHEŁMINIAK Tomasz KAZUBOWSKI Jacek | 2006 | 50 Plus Minus | BARCIN | Open | 50 Plus Minus | 00:18:34 | ||||||
11 | MUSZYŃSKI Robert KUCHARSKI Jarosław TYLUTKI Radosław | 2002 | Ślimaki Barcin | BARCIN | Open | Ślimaki Barcin | 00:18:38 | ||||||
12 | SIEŃSKI Jacek GĄSIOROWSKI Robert MEYER Marek | 2007 | RUN Bydgoszcz | NIEMCZ | Open | 00:18:38 | |||||||
13 | MACIEJEWSKA Kamila MICHALCZAK Bartosz TARASKA Marcin | 2003 | Ślimaki Barcin | BARCIN | Open | Ślimaki Barcin | 00:19:44 | ||||||
14 | WOJTASIK Anna SZYSZKA Radosław SZYCZEWSKA Ewa | 2016 | keeeper | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 00:20:56 | |||||||
15 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin SOBCZYŃSKI Michał RUSIECKI Mikołaj | 2015 | keeeper | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 00:21:44 | |||||||
16 | GÓRZYŃSKA Małgorzata MARTYNOWICZ Maria KADOW Ryszard | 2011 | TRISPACE | STRADUŃ | Open | TriSpace | 00:22:23 | ||||||
17 | FURMANEK Dariusz TARARUJ Edyta ROBACZEWSKI Marcin | 2005 | WARSZAWA | Open | 00:22:33 | ||||||||
18 | HINZ-BRYLEW Natalia SIKORSKI Maciej WASZAK Magdalena | 2019 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 00:22:34 | ||||||||
19 | KACZMAREK Izabela GOŚCINIAK Agnieszka ANIOŁ Agnieszka | 2004 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 01:04:18 |
Znaleziono 19 wynik(ów)