Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2019-08-18 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 25.75 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 241 |
Wystartowało : | 217 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 215 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | |||||
1 | ZIELIŃSKI Radosław | 204 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | |||||||
2 | BASIŃSKI Łukasz | 6 | Olimpiasport.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | ||||||
3 | POPEK Maciej | 143 | WŁOCŁAWEK TRIATHLON TEAM, ANETA TEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | M40-49 | ||||||
4 | KOCZOROWSKA Kamila | 74 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | |||||||
5 | WASZTYL Michał | 187 | Zone3 Team / Witkowo biega | POWIDZ | M30-39 | ||||||
6 | DOBRZAŃSKI Dariusz | 34 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | ||||||
7 | KRUCZKOWSKA - LASSAK Anita | 85 | Chłopaki To My | STRZELCE GÓRNE | K30-39 | ||||||
8 | OSAK Paweł | 129 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | |||||||
9 | IWAŃCZYK Marcin | 57 | Cb163 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M30-39 | ||||||
10 | LICZNIERSKA Alina | 101 | Zone3 Team | PLEWISKA | K30-39 | ||||||
11 | KLISZEWSKI Damian | 73 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | |||||||
12 | LICZNIERSKI Marek | 102 | TRIATHLONISTA.com/ ZONE3 TEAM | PLEWISKA | M30-39 | ||||||
13 | HOPPE Tomasz | 21 | CB163 BTT TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | ||||||
14 | GREJCZYK Alan | 123 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | |||||||
15 | BUGALSKI Wojciech | 19 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | |||||||
16 | STRYCZYŃSKI Marek | 166 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | ||||||
17 | ŁATKA Marcin | 107 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | |||||||
18 | KOZAR Karol | 83 | Polish Triathletes in UK | SWINDON | M30-39 | ||||||
19 | BILSKA Magda | 12 | Chłopaki To My | GDANSK | K30-39 | ||||||
20 | WROBEL Mateusx | 200 | Team Wrobel | FABIANKI | M18-29 | ||||||
21 | JUCHACZ Michał | 62 | Dziki z Balczewa | INOWROCŁAW | M40-49 | ||||||
22 | MEYER Maciej | 118 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | |||||||
23 | KOWALSKA Angelika | 237 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | ||||||
24 | BARANOWICZ Bartosz | 5 | TMS GLOBART | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | ||||||
25 | RYBAK Mariusz | 150 | SISU-OWB team | MAŁE RUDY | M40-49 | ||||||
26 | SAWIEŁAJC Jakub | 238 | FUJI KRYSPORT TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | ||||||
27 | TACIAK Dawid | 174 | Atos/Klinika Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | ||||||
28 | ZIENKIEWICZ Janusz | 207 | TRISPACE Allianz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | ||||||
29 | SZAŁKOWSKI Łukasz | 169 | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | ||||||
30 | ZAKURZEWSKI Tomasz | 203 | BrzozaBiega | BRZOZA | M40-49 | ||||||
31 | NAWROCKI Marcin | 125 | Delikatesy Rybne FISHKA.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | ||||||
32 | GRUBA Jacek | 45 | BRZOZA | M50-59 | |||||||
33 | SMIETANA Mirosław | 161 | DOBRCZ | M60-69 | |||||||
34 | KAWCZYŃSKI Paweł | 68 | GDYNIA | M30-39 | |||||||
35 | KLIMEK Przemysław | 70 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | |||||||
36 | PAPIEROWSKI Piotr | 134 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | |||||||
37 | KUBIAK Sławomir | 89 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | |||||||
38 | BYRTEK Grzegorz | 22 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | |||||||
39 | KOŁAKOWSKI Tomasz | 75 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | |||||||
40 | BEDNARCZYK Tomasz | 8 | Bike U UP | GDYNIA | M30-39 | ||||||
41 | NOWICKI Bartosz | 128 | aqua+ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | ||||||
42 | MAZURKIEWICZ Piotr | 116 | DOBRCZ | M40-49 | |||||||
43 | ROŚ Sławek | 148 | BYDGOSZCZ / NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M30-39 | |||||||
44 | HRYNIEWICZ Agnieszka | 56 | ŁÓDŹ | K30-39 | |||||||
45 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arnold | 193 | ŁÓDŹ | M40-49 | |||||||
46 | PAWEŁCZYK Kacper | 136 | 1987 | ŁÓDŹ | M30-39 | ||||||
47 | BOROWSKI Radosław | 15 | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | ||||||
48 | PETRENKO Hryhorii | 141 | ARRK | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | ||||||
49 | GUSS Rafał | 48 | ARRK | TUCHOLA | M18-29 | ||||||
50 | CHOLEWIŃSKI Dariusz | 24 | Huragan Miedzyń | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | ||||||
51 | DAWIDOWICZ Maciej | 28 | Brzoza Biega | BRZOZA | M40-49 | ||||||
52 | ZUPA Martyna | 209 | SISU-OWB team | BYDGOSZCZ | K18-29 | ||||||
53 | KOWALSKI Marek | 82 | Rekiny Osielsko | NIEMCZ | M40-49 | ||||||
54 | JĘDRUSZCZAK Przemysław | 61 | LUBLIN | M18-29 | |||||||
55 | BEJFUS Łukasz | 9 | Leśny Park Kultury i Wypoczynku | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | ||||||
56 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | 65 | San Escobar Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | ||||||
57 | SZABO-MOSKAL Jadwiga | 168 | BORÓWNO | K50-59 | |||||||
58 | CZAJKOWSKA Natalia | 26 | BYDGOSZCZ | K18-29 | |||||||
59 | WYSŁOUCH Sebastian | 201 | Amator | ZAKOPANE | M40-49 | ||||||
60 | SIATKOWSKI Paweł | 153 | Open Brokers Team | KIELCE | M30-39 | ||||||
61 | TOMASZEWSKI Marcin | 175 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | |||||||
62 | PELANT Hanna | 138 | Wicher Rosnówko | ROSNÓWKO | K18-29 | ||||||
63 | BINKOWSKI Adrian | 210 | ProfessionalHR/CB163 | GZIN | M30-39 | ||||||
64 | PAWĘTA Marcin | 137 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | |||||||
65 | TWAROWSKI Arkadiusz | 180 | TORUŃ | M40-49 | |||||||
66 | KWIATOŃ Agata | 97 | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | |||||||
67 | GOŚCINIAK Michał | 127 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | ||||||
68 | URBAŃSKI Michał | 182 | TriSpace | OSIELSKO | M18-29 | ||||||
69 | URBAŃSKI Janusz | 183 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | ||||||
70 | WASILEWSKA Martyna | 185 | AMS Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | ||||||
71 | WASILEWSKA-MICHALAK Agata | 186 | AMS | OSÓWIEC | K30-39 | ||||||
72 | MIĘTKIEWICZ Rafał | 121 | Spójnia Białe Błota | BIAŁOŚLIWIE | M18-29 | ||||||
73 | DĄBKOWSKA Wioleta | 29 | Ostrołęka | OLSZEWO-BORKI | K30-39 | ||||||
74 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | 78 | LKS OSTROMECKO | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | ||||||
75 | KWIATKOWSKI Waldemar | 96 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | |||||||
76 | ZIENKIEWICZ Marek | 239 | Atos | MUROWANIEC | M40-49 | ||||||
77 | KRYZAN Irma | 87 | POZNAŃ | K18-29 | |||||||
78 | DETLAF Mariusz | 33 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M30-39 | |||||||
79 | HARTMAN Joanna | 53 | LUBOMIA | K30-39 | |||||||
80 | HAC Monika | 51 | ŁÓDŹ | K40-49 | |||||||
81 | GÓRNIKIEWICZ Piotr | 44 | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | |||||||
82 | BANAŚ Mateusz | 4 | GDAŃSK | M30-39 | |||||||
83 | JUREK Krzysztof | 63 | NIEMCZ | M50-59 | |||||||
84 | TUREK Marta | 178 | TRIBA Bosir Barcin | ŻNIN | K30-39 | ||||||
85 | WEDEŁ Agnieszka | 188 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | |||||||
86 | WĘGRZYŃSKI Piotr | 192 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | |||||||
87 | HIPNAROWICZ Grzegorz | 55 | SPORTTREND.PL | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | ||||||
88 | BUDNICKI Krzysztof | 18 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | |||||||
89 | WĘGRZYŃSKA Oliwia | 191 | BYDGOSZCZ | K18-29 | |||||||
90 | MIEKCZYNSKI Artur | 120 | POLONIA Bydgoszcz | ZIELONCZYN | M30-39 | ||||||
91 | SIEKIERKA Robert | 154 | AS BOX | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | ||||||
92 | TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz | 177 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | |||||||
93 | KLIMKOWSKI Mateusz | 71 | Decathlon Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | ||||||
94 | KADOW Ryszard | 64 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | ||||||
95 | DEMBSKI Patryk | 31 | TEAM PATROL | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | ||||||
96 | DULIŃSKA Dorota | 36 | TriSpace | NIEMCZ | K40-49 | ||||||
97 | DULIŃSKI Jacek | 37 | NIEMCZ | M40-49 | |||||||
98 | WŁODARCZAK Barbara | 195 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | K50-59 | ||||||
99 | RADZIEJEWSKI Tomasz | 146 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | |||||||
100 | BENTKOWSKA Natalia | 11 | WitkowskiTeam | PRĄDOCIN | K18-29 | ||||||
101 | BOCIAN Łukasz | 14 | BOCIAN SPORT&REKREACJA / F3TEAM | GDAŃSK | M30-39 | ||||||
102 | PASTWA Donata | 135 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | ||||||
103 | BEJFUS Mateusz | 10 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | |||||||
104 | FALCONNET Chris | 38 | TORUN | M30-39 | |||||||
105 | GILL Daniel | 216 | BOGMAR | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | ||||||
106 | KULIŃSKI Grzegorz | 91 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | |||||||
107 | GRUBICH Arkadiusz | 217 | NIEMCZ | M40-49 | |||||||
108 | DĘBIEC Andrzej | 218 | NIEMCZ | M30-39 | |||||||
109 | KOSIŃSKI Robert | 77 | Nokia Bydgoszcz | PAKOŚĆ | M30-39 | ||||||
110 | CZAPLICKI Wojciech | 211 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | |||||||
111 | SPRYSZYŃSKA Magdalena | 162 | TRIrodzinka.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | ||||||
112 | WOŹNIAK Radek | 199 | Bozita Polska | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | ||||||
113 | SIUDA Marek | 155 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | ||||||
114 | SENSKI Przemysław | 152 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | |||||||
115 | GWIAZDOWSKI Krzysztof | 49 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | |||||||
116 | PIEKARSKI Wojtek | 142 | TMS | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | ||||||
117 | DĄBROWSKI Bartosz | 30 | Sportowa Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | ||||||
118 | MALINOWSKI Artur | 113 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M50-59 | |||||||
119 | NITKA Dominika | 126 | BYDGOSZCZ | K18-29 | |||||||
120 | ADLER Filip | 1 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | |||||||
121 | LIPIŃSKI Michał | 103 | ZIELONKA | M40-49 | |||||||
122 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Krzysztof | 171 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | |||||||
123 | BINDEK Łukasz | 13 | KĘSOWO | M30-39 | |||||||
124 | RUTKOWSKA Virginia | 149 | ATOS/KLINIKA TRIATHLONU | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | ||||||
125 | TURNO Szymon | 179 | Turbo Team | UNISŁAW | M40-49 | ||||||
126 | ŁUCZAK Paweł | 108 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | ||||||
127 | MIKA-HOFFMANN Magdalena | 122 | Brzyski Tri Team | KRAKÓW | K40-49 | ||||||
128 | JANUSZKIEWICZ Piotr | 59 | PROSIACZEK/HYDRO-BART/JANTUR | ŁOCHOWO | M30-39 | ||||||
129 | MADEJ Rafał | 112 | BRZESKO | M40-49 | |||||||
130 | ŚLIZOWSKA Paulina | 173 | BOCHNIA | K30-39 | |||||||
131 | STACHNIUK Przemek | 163 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | ||||||
132 | OSIŃSKI Adam | 130 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | |||||||
133 | CHMIEL Dorota | 23 | PTT DELTA | NOWY DUNINÓW | K50-59 | ||||||
134 | JAKUBOWSKA-OLECH Edyta | 232 | Amator Świecie | ŚWIECIE | K50-59 | ||||||
135 | OLECH Jacek | 233 | ŚWIECIE | M40-49 | |||||||
136 | PERLINSKI Damian | 140 | może i powoli ale za to byle jak | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | ||||||
137 | BURDYN Grzegorz | 20 | DivineBeauty / F3team | GDAŃSK | M30-39 | ||||||
138 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | 100 | TRIDEA TEAM | GDYNIA | M30-39 | ||||||
139 | JARUSZEWSKI Krzysztof | 60 | Majka Team | CHEŁMNO | M40-49 | ||||||
140 | LITWINIUK Krzysztof | 106 | Kriss Coaching | BARTĄG | M30-39 | ||||||
141 | LISOWSKI Aleksander | 105 | Razem Trenujemy Sport | ŁÓDŹ | M30-39 | ||||||
142 | GIERES Waldemar | 41 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | M50-59 | ||||||
143 | KWIATOŃ Michał | 98 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | |||||||
144 | SZARLEJ Marcin | 170 | PKO Bank Polski S.A. | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | ||||||
145 | SKORECKI Aleksander | 156 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | ||||||
146 | WOLSKI Tomasz | 196 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | ||||||
147 | KAPUSTKA Mirosław | 66 | KapusTRI | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | ||||||
148 | RZENTKOWSKI Grzegorz | 151 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | |||||||
149 | WITKOWSKI Mateusz | 194 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | ||||||
150 | SZURNICKA Gosia | 172 | 1972 | DRĘŻEWO | K40-49 | ||||||
151 | KRAWISZ Maciej | 84 | LP500 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | ||||||
152 | KARCZEWSKI Filip | 67 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | |||||||
153 | MACIEJCZYK Michał | 110 | PISZ | M30-39 | |||||||
154 | KULWICKI Karol | 92 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | |||||||
155 | TRAWCZYŃSKI Jacek | 176 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | ||||||
156 | SŁOMSKI Marcin | 160 | Triathlon Konsulting Team | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M30-39 | ||||||
157 | RIVAT Emmanuel | 212 | BIALE BLOTA | M40-49 | |||||||
158 | RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 213 | BARCIN | M18-29 | |||||||
159 | KOSMALA-SZULC Daria | 214 | Kocham Wojtka | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | ||||||
160 | WARCZAK Katarzyna | 215 | teamochal | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | ||||||
161 | BRYCKI Jakub | 219 | Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie | WYSOKA | M18-29 | ||||||
162 | KRUCZKOWSKI Piotr | 220 | KRYSPORT TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | ||||||
163 | DUDEK Krzysztof | 221 | Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie | ŚLĘZA | M18-29 | ||||||
164 | TOPCZEWSKI Gracjan | 231 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | ||||||
165 | KĄTNIK Jacek | 222 | ŁOCHOWO | M40-49 | |||||||
166 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Łukasz | 223 | LKS BOGMAR OSTROMECKO | OSTROMECKO | M30-39 | ||||||
167 | SAWICKI Arkadiusz | 230 | Scorpion GVT | WROCŁAW | M30-39 | ||||||
168 | HERMELIN Wojciech | 226 | KANCELARIA HMM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | ||||||
169 | EJSMONT Krzysztof | 225 | TriSpace | BORÓWNO | M40-49 | ||||||
170 | MERING Marta | 117 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | ||||||
171 | LESZCZYŃSKI Marcin | 99 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | ||||||
172 | DERDA Piotr | 32 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | |||||||
173 | URBANIAK Daniel | 181 | GDYNIA | M40-49 | |||||||
174 | CIUPA Jarosław | 25 | ARRK | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | ||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
DNC | MARTIN Adam | 227 | Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team | PALMERSON NORTH | M18-29 | ||||||
176 | SMOCZYŃSKI Marek | 228 | MBC Team | TUCHOLA | M30-39 | ||||||
177 | SZULC Wojtek | 229 | Kocham Darie | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | ||||||
178 | ŁUKOMSKI Dawid | 109 | GardenFlora MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | ||||||
179 | PRZYBYTKOWSKI Marek | 145 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | |||||||
180 | NAGOW Michał | 124 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | |||||||
181 | ZIELIŃSKI Nicolas | 205 | OLIMPIASPORT.PL | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | ||||||
182 | OSUCH Mirka | 132 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K50-59 | |||||||
183 | ZIELIŃSKI Maciej | 206 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | |||||||
184 | HENDRZAK Sylwester | 54 | Misyl Run Team | ŁUBIANKA | M30-39 | ||||||
185 | DOŁKOWSKI Wojciech | 779 | M40-49 | ||||||||
186 | . . | 776 | 1 Fala | ||||||||
187 | KIEŁPIŃSKI Mikołaj | 69 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | |||||||
188 | MICHALSKI Michał | 119 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | |||||||
189 | BOROWSKI Łukasz | 16 | LadySi Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | ||||||
190 | WOZNIAK Tomasz | 197 | GDANSK | M40-49 | |||||||
191 | RASZLIŃSKA Mariola | 147 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50-59 | |||||||
192 | MACIEJEWSKI Tomasz | 111 | Normobaric | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | ||||||
193 | ŻMICH-FÓRCHANIAK Joanna | 790 | TRISPACE/TRECK | K40-49 | |||||||
194 | OSTRZYCKI Sławomir | 131 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYSDOSZCZ | M30-39 | ||||||
195 | MARTYNOWICZ Maria | 115 | TRISPACE | BRZOZA | K40-49 | ||||||
196 | BORUCKI Marcin | 17 | ŚWIECIE | M30-39 | |||||||
197 | KUŹMA Wojtek | 94 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | |||||||
198 | SŁOMKA Maciej | 159 | może i powoli ale za to byle jak | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | ||||||
199 | GWIZDAŁA Adam | 50 | Bukowiec | BUKOWIEC | M30-39 | ||||||
200 | LIPNIEWICZ Pawel | 104 | Lipne Mumie | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||||||
201 | KRYSPIN Marta Aleksandra | 86 | Stomil Training / V Runner | GRUDZIĄDZ | K30-39 | ||||||
202 | MARTYNOWICZ Michał | 114 | TRISPACE | BRZOZA | M40-49 | ||||||
203 | WERNER Michał | 190 | GardenFlora MTB Team | ŁABISZYN | M18-29 | ||||||
204 | FIEGEL Wojciech | 39 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | ||||||
205 | SKOWROŃSKI Jarosław | 157 | Kriss Coaching | OLSZTYN | M30-39 | ||||||
206 | PILIUKH Marharyta | 235 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | K18-29 | ||||||
207 | KOTOWSKI Jacek | 79 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | |||||||
208 | KLINOWSKI Radosław | 72 | Galactica | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | ||||||
209 | STĘPIEŃ Michał | 164 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | |||||||
210 | SKRZYNIARZ Hubert | 158 | #Ciagla_Walka_z_BMI | ŁOCHOWO | M30-39 | ||||||
211 | PALACZ Miroslaw | 133 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | |||||||
212 | DRELICH Michał | 240 | SEGROUD | M30-39 | |||||||
213 | KUCHARCZYK Michał | 139 | KS Polonia Bielany | WROCŁAW | M18-29 | ||||||
214 | WOŹNIAK Anna | 198 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | |||||||
215 | KUBIŃSKI Jakub | 90 | Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | ||||||
216 | GEHRKE Tomasz | 40 | LPN | GDYNIA | M40-49 | ||||||
217 | GOŁATA Wojciech | 43 | Wilcza Wataha | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M30-39 |
Znaleziono 217 wynik(ów)