Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2019-08-18 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 25.75 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 241 |
Wystartowało : | 217 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 215 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | P_Borowno 0.75km | Poz | R_Lidl 20km | Poz | |||||
1 | URBAŃSKI Michał | 182 | TriSpace | OSIELSKO | M18-29 | 00:09:29 | 2 | 00:02:10 | 00:31:35 | 14 | |||||
2 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | 100 | TRIDEA TEAM | GDYNIA | M30-39 | 00:10:56 | 4 | 00:02:10 | 00:30:53 | 6 | |||||
3 | KUBIŃSKI Jakub | 90 | Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:11:08 | 6 | 00:02:01 | 00:30:57 | 7 | |||||
4 | BEDNARCZYK Tomasz | 8 | Bike U UP | GDYNIA | M30-39 | 00:11:12 | 7 | 00:02:05 | 00:31:43 | 17 | |||||
5 | ZIENKIEWICZ Janusz | 207 | TRISPACE Allianz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:12:07 | 13 | 00:02:05 | 00:31:24 | 13 | |||||
6 | TOPCZEWSKI Gracjan | 231 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:12:37 | 19 | 00:02:21 | 00:30:42 | 5 | |||||
7 | EJSMONT Krzysztof | 225 | TriSpace | BORÓWNO | M40-49 | 00:13:20 | 29 | 00:02:02 | 00:30:20 | 3 | |||||
8 | HERMELIN Wojciech | 226 | KANCELARIA HMM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:11:57 | 12 | 00:02:01 | 00:31:46 | 18 | |||||
9 | WASZTYL Michał | 187 | Zone3 Team / Witkowo biega | POWIDZ | M30-39 | 00:11:29 | 9 | 00:02:07 | 00:32:11 | 21 | |||||
10 | SAWIEŁAJC Jakub | 238 | FUJI KRYSPORT TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:11:14 | 8 | 00:02:11 | 00:32:22 | 25 | |||||
11 | ZIELIŃSKI Nicolas | 205 | OLIMPIASPORT.PL | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:12:22 | 17 | 00:02:26 | 00:31:04 | 8 | |||||
12 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Łukasz | 223 | LKS BOGMAR OSTROMECKO | OSTROMECKO | M30-39 | 00:13:19 | 28 | 00:02:01 | 00:30:35 | 4 | |||||
13 | PETRENKO Hryhorii | 141 | ARRK | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:22:29 | 207 | 00:04:19 | 00:19:11 | 1 | |||||
14 | MARTYNOWICZ Michał | 114 | TRISPACE | BRZOZA | M40-49 | 00:11:44 | 11 | 00:02:22 | 00:32:09 | 20 | |||||
15 | SZAŁKOWSKI Łukasz | 169 | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:12:18 | 15 | 00:02:43 | 00:31:22 | 12 | |||||
16 | DOŁKOWSKI Wojciech | 779 | M40-49 | 00:11:40 | 10 | 00:02:42 | 00:32:28 | 30 | |||||||
17 | KOZAR Karol | 83 | Polish Triathletes in UK | SWINDON | M30-39 | 00:12:48 | 21 | 00:02:43 | 00:31:21 | 11 | |||||
18 | LITWINIUK Krzysztof | 106 | Kriss Coaching | BARTĄG | M30-39 | 00:12:55 | 24 | 00:02:20 | 00:31:39 | 16 | |||||
19 | DAWIDOWICZ Maciej | 28 | Brzoza Biega | BRZOZA | M40-49 | 00:12:48 | 22 | 00:02:19 | 00:33:04 | 36 | |||||
20 | SAWICKI Arkadiusz | 230 | Scorpion GVT | WROCŁAW | M30-39 | 00:13:33 | 33 | 00:02:40 | 00:32:00 | 19 | |||||
21 | BASIŃSKI Łukasz | 6 | Olimpiasport.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:14:04 | 42 | 00:01:55 | 00:32:16 | 22 | |||||
22 | KAWCZYŃSKI Paweł | 68 | GDYNIA | M30-39 | 00:11:00 | 5 | 00:02:34 | 00:34:46 | 70 | ||||||
23 | MADEJ Rafał | 112 | BRZESKO | M40-49 | 00:14:19 | 50 | 00:02:46 | 00:31:16 | 10 | ||||||
24 | TRAWCZYŃSKI Jacek | 176 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 00:14:25 | 52 | 00:02:23 | 00:31:35 | 15 | |||||
25 | BOCIAN Łukasz | 14 | BOCIAN SPORT&REKREACJA / F3TEAM | GDAŃSK | M30-39 | 00:12:25 | 18 | 00:02:46 | 00:33:16 | 41 | |||||
26 | MICHALSKI Michał | 119 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:13:10 | 26 | 00:02:11 | 00:33:15 | 40 | ||||||
27 | LICZNIERSKI Marek | 102 | TRIATHLONISTA.com/ ZONE3 TEAM | PLEWISKA | M30-39 | 00:12:21 | 16 | 00:01:58 | 00:34:42 | 67 | |||||
28 | DEMBSKI Patryk | 31 | TEAM PATROL | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:09:54 | 3 | 00:02:45 | 00:36:22 | 99 | |||||
29 | ZIELIŃSKI Maciej | 206 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:15:30 | 79 | 00:02:20 | 00:31:14 | 9 | ||||||
30 | BINKOWSKI Adrian | 210 | ProfessionalHR/CB163 | GZIN | M30-39 | 00:14:09 | 45 | 00:02:31 | 00:32:28 | 29 | |||||
31 | KOWALSKA Angelika | 237 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:13:50 | 37 | 00:02:17 | 00:33:17 | 42 | |||||
32 | HOPPE Tomasz | 21 | CB163 BTT TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:14:18 | 49 | 00:02:50 | 00:32:18 | 23 | |||||
33 | CHOLEWIŃSKI Dariusz | 24 | Huragan Miedzyń | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:14:51 | 63 | 00:02:15 | 00:32:25 | 26 | |||||
34 | WITKOWSKI Mateusz | 194 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | 00:14:36 | 56 | 00:02:15 | 00:32:48 | 33 | |||||
35 | GOŚCINIAK Michał | 127 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:13:37 | 36 | 00:02:58 | 00:33:07 | 38 | |||||
36 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | 78 | LKS OSTROMECKO | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:14:32 | 54 | 00:01:59 | 00:33:19 | 43 | |||||
37 | DERDA Piotr | 32 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:14:30 | 53 | 00:02:40 | 00:32:42 | 32 | ||||||
38 | NOWICKI Bartosz | 128 | aqua+ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:12:40 | 20 | 00:02:50 | 00:34:24 | 62 | |||||
39 | HIPNAROWICZ Grzegorz | 55 | SPORTTREND.PL | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:13:23 | 30 | 00:02:33 | 00:34:03 | 54 | |||||
40 | PILIUKH Marharyta | 235 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | K18-29 | 00:12:16 | 14 | 00:02:39 | 00:35:51 | 87 | |||||
41 | FIEGEL Wojciech | 39 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:14:48 | 61 | 00:02:32 | 00:33:31 | 44 | |||||
42 | KULWICKI Karol | 92 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:15:38 | 83 | 00:03:04 | 00:32:26 | 27 | ||||||
43 | KOŁAKOWSKI Tomasz | 75 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:15:25 | 74 | 00:02:34 | 00:33:13 | 39 | ||||||
44 | SMOCZYŃSKI Marek | 228 | MBC Team | TUCHOLA | M30-39 | 00:15:12 | 70 | 00:03:17 | 00:32:50 | 34 | |||||
45 | PIEKARSKI Wojtek | 142 | TMS | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:13:53 | 39 | 00:03:21 | 00:34:10 | 59 | |||||
46 | ŻMICH-FÓRCHANIAK Joanna | 790 | TRISPACE/TRECK | K40-49 | 00:13:36 | 34 | 00:02:53 | 00:35:04 | 73 | ||||||
47 | ZAKURZEWSKI Tomasz | 203 | BrzozaBiega | BRZOZA | M40-49 | 00:13:54 | 40 | 00:02:34 | 00:35:25 | 78 | |||||
48 | GIERES Waldemar | 41 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | M50-59 | 00:15:27 | 77 | 00:02:33 | 00:33:59 | 52 | |||||
49 | SKORECKI Aleksander | 156 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:14:05 | 44 | 00:02:48 | 00:35:11 | 74 | |||||
50 | ZIENKIEWICZ Marek | 239 | Atos | MUROWANIEC | M40-49 | 00:14:04 | 43 | 00:02:58 | 00:35:16 | 77 | |||||
51 | WROBEL Mateusx | 200 | Team Wrobel | FABIANKI | M18-29 | 00:17:15 | 139 | 00:02:23 | 00:33:02 | 35 | |||||
52 | BURDYN Grzegorz | 20 | DivineBeauty / F3team | GDAŃSK | M30-39 | 00:15:20 | 72 | 00:03:41 | 00:33:46 | 48 | |||||
53 | SŁOMKA Maciej | 159 | może i powoli ale za to byle jak | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:16:49 | 116 | 00:03:43 | 00:32:19 | 24 | |||||
54 | KWIATOŃ Michał | 98 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:16:21 | 99 | 00:03:57 | 00:32:34 | 31 | ||||||
55 | KĄTNIK Jacek | 222 | ŁOCHOWO | M40-49 | 00:17:06 | 132 | 00:02:43 | 00:33:05 | 37 | ||||||
56 | JANUSZKIEWICZ Piotr | 59 | PROSIACZEK/HYDRO-BART/JANTUR | ŁOCHOWO | M30-39 | 00:14:17 | 48 | 00:03:53 | 00:34:46 | 68 | |||||
57 | BUGALSKI Wojciech | 19 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:16:14 | 95 | 00:02:56 | 00:33:49 | 50 | ||||||
58 | GOŁATA Wojciech | 43 | Wilcza Wataha | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M30-39 | 00:16:28 | 106 | 00:02:29 | 00:34:03 | 55 | |||||
59 | SIATKOWSKI Paweł | 153 | Open Brokers Team | KIELCE | M30-39 | 00:13:51 | 38 | 00:03:10 | 00:36:01 | 90 | |||||
60 | SIUDA Marek | 155 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:14:49 | 62 | 00:04:06 | 00:34:09 | 57 | |||||
61 | SZULC Wojtek | 229 | Kocham Darie | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 00:17:26 | 142 | 00:03:11 | 00:32:27 | 28 | |||||
62 | PERLINSKI Damian | 140 | może i powoli ale za to byle jak | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:16:23 | 102 | 00:02:42 | 00:34:00 | 53 | |||||
63 | CZAJKOWSKA Natalia | 26 | BYDGOSZCZ | K18-29 | 00:13:25 | 31 | 00:03:20 | 00:36:23 | 100 | ||||||
64 | TOMASZEWSKI Marcin | 175 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:14:45 | 60 | 00:02:58 | 00:35:27 | 80 | ||||||
65 | BYRTEK Grzegorz | 22 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:13:18 | 27 | 00:03:11 | 00:36:42 | 110 | ||||||
66 | ŁUCZAK Paweł | 108 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 00:15:53 | 85 | 00:02:45 | 00:34:33 | 64 | |||||
67 | PAWEŁCZYK Kacper | 136 | 1987 | ŁÓDŹ | M30-39 | 00:14:41 | 58 | 00:03:15 | 00:35:16 | 75 | |||||
68 | MACIEJCZYK Michał | 110 | PISZ | M30-39 | 00:13:37 | 35 | 00:02:45 | 00:36:52 | 112 | ||||||
69 | LISOWSKI Aleksander | 105 | Razem Trenujemy Sport | ŁÓDŹ | M30-39 | 00:15:34 | 80 | 00:03:03 | 00:34:38 | 65 | |||||
70 | KUBIAK Sławomir | 89 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 00:15:35 | 81 | 00:03:00 | 00:34:41 | 66 | ||||||
71 | STACHNIUK Przemek | 163 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:16:05 | 90 | 00:03:16 | 00:34:05 | 56 | |||||
72 | POPEK Maciej | 143 | WŁOCŁAWEK TRIATHLON TEAM, ANETA TEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | M40-49 | 00:15:53 | 86 | 00:03:31 | 00:34:10 | 58 | |||||
73 | JARUSZEWSKI Krzysztof | 60 | Majka Team | CHEŁMNO | M40-49 | 00:15:01 | 67 | 00:04:50 | 00:33:46 | 49 | |||||
74 | KRUCZKOWSKI Piotr | 220 | KRYSPORT TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 00:17:10 | 134 | 00:02:46 | 00:33:49 | 51 | |||||
75 | BENTKOWSKA Natalia | 11 | WitkowskiTeam | PRĄDOCIN | K18-29 | 00:13:05 | 25 | 00:02:51 | 00:37:52 | 136 | |||||
76 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arnold | 193 | ŁÓDŹ | M40-49 | 00:14:40 | 57 | 00:05:36 | 00:33:41 | 46 | ||||||
77 | KADOW Ryszard | 64 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:21:51 | 203 | 00:03:59 | 00:28:09 | 2 | |||||
78 | BRYCKI Jakub | 219 | Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie | WYSOKA | M18-29 | 00:12:50 | 23 | 00:03:29 | 00:37:42 | 130 | |||||
79 | WASILEWSKA Martyna | 185 | AMS Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:14:44 | 59 | 00:02:57 | 00:36:37 | 105 | |||||
80 | CIUPA Jarosław | 25 | ARRK | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:16:27 | 104 | 00:03:31 | 00:34:32 | 63 | |||||
81 | KRAWISZ Maciej | 84 | LP500 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:16:35 | 109 | 00:02:40 | 00:35:16 | 76 | |||||
82 | DUDEK Krzysztof | 221 | Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie | ŚLĘZA | M18-29 | 00:13:30 | 32 | 00:03:53 | 00:37:16 | 122 | |||||
83 | KLIMKOWSKI Mateusz | 71 | Decathlon Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:15:26 | 76 | 00:02:44 | 00:36:33 | 103 | |||||
84 | SKRZYNIARZ Hubert | 158 | #Ciagla_Walka_z_BMI | ŁOCHOWO | M30-39 | 00:16:25 | 103 | 00:04:00 | 00:34:22 | 61 | |||||
85 | DOBRZAŃSKI Dariusz | 34 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:15:13 | 71 | 00:04:06 | 00:35:40 | 83 | |||||
86 | WOŹNIAK Radek | 199 | Bozita Polska | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:17:00 | 130 | 00:03:14 | 00:34:46 | 69 | |||||
87 | WOŹNIAK Anna | 198 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:16:31 | 108 | 00:02:58 | 00:35:34 | 81 | ||||||
88 | KAPUSTKA Mirosław | 66 | KapusTRI | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:15:04 | 69 | 00:03:09 | 00:36:54 | 113 | |||||
89 | GILL Daniel | 216 | BOGMAR | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:15:00 | 66 | 00:03:21 | 00:36:55 | 115 | |||||
90 | NAGOW Michał | 124 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:16:15 | 96 | 00:02:54 | 00:36:11 | 94 | ||||||
91 | PAWĘTA Marcin | 137 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:19:14 | 180 | 00:02:37 | 00:33:44 | 47 | ||||||
92 | GRUBICH Arkadiusz | 217 | NIEMCZ | M40-49 | 00:16:58 | 127 | 00:02:55 | 00:35:49 | 85 | ||||||
93 | WOLSKI Tomasz | 196 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:16:40 | 111 | 00:03:03 | 00:36:00 | 89 | |||||
94 | GEHRKE Tomasz | 40 | LPN | GDYNIA | M40-49 | 00:16:44 | 114 | 00:03:59 | 00:35:03 | 71 | |||||
95 | MEYER Maciej | 118 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:16:10 | 92 | 00:03:21 | 00:36:26 | 101 | ||||||
96 | URBANIAK Daniel | 181 | GDYNIA | M40-49 | 00:17:48 | 145 | 00:03:56 | 00:34:14 | 60 | ||||||
97 | SZARLEJ Marcin | 170 | PKO Bank Polski S.A. | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:16:57 | 124 | 00:03:10 | 00:35:53 | 88 | |||||
98 | RADZIEJEWSKI Tomasz | 146 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:15:54 | 87 | 00:03:53 | 00:36:14 | 95 | ||||||
99 | KUŹMA Wojtek | 94 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 00:16:54 | 122 | 00:02:35 | 00:36:33 | 104 | ||||||
100 | WARCZAK Katarzyna | 215 | teamochal | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:14:12 | 47 | 00:03:24 | 00:38:30 | 150 | |||||
101 | KIEŁPIŃSKI Mikołaj | 69 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:13:59 | 41 | 00:03:28 | 00:38:40 | 153 | ||||||
102 | WASILEWSKA-MICHALAK Agata | 186 | AMS | OSÓWIEC | K30-39 | 00:15:26 | 75 | 00:03:25 | 00:37:19 | 124 | |||||
103 | TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz | 177 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:14:34 | 55 | 00:04:54 | 00:36:42 | 111 | ||||||
104 | TWAROWSKI Arkadiusz | 180 | TORUŃ | M40-49 | 00:14:58 | 65 | 00:02:54 | 00:38:27 | 147 | ||||||
105 | LIPNIEWICZ Pawel | 104 | Lipne Mumie | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:19:12 | 177 | 00:03:34 | 00:33:37 | 45 | |||||
106 | SKOWROŃSKI Jarosław | 157 | Kriss Coaching | OLSZTYN | M30-39 | 00:16:21 | 98 | 00:03:14 | 00:36:54 | 114 | |||||
107 | DĘBIEC Andrzej | 218 | NIEMCZ | M30-39 | 00:17:12 | 136 | 00:02:44 | 00:36:37 | 106 | ||||||
108 | ŁATKA Marcin | 107 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:14:25 | 51 | 00:03:06 | 00:39:05 | 157 | ||||||
109 | BANAŚ Mateusz | 4 | GDAŃSK | M30-39 | 00:18:53 | 171 | 00:02:10 | 00:35:50 | 86 | ||||||
110 | KOSIŃSKI Robert | 77 | Nokia Bydgoszcz | PAKOŚĆ | M30-39 | 00:15:51 | 84 | 00:03:08 | 00:38:00 | 139 | |||||
111 | TACIAK Dawid | 174 | Atos/Klinika Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:16:46 | 115 | 00:03:57 | 00:36:20 | 98 | |||||
112 | BOROWSKI Radosław | 15 | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:16:59 | 129 | 00:02:53 | 00:37:12 | 119 | |||||
113 | BARANOWICZ Bartosz | 5 | TMS GLOBART | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:14:10 | 46 | 00:03:52 | 00:39:06 | 158 | |||||
114 | DULIŃSKA Dorota | 36 | TriSpace | NIEMCZ | K40-49 | 00:16:36 | 110 | 00:02:23 | 00:38:12 | 144 | |||||
115 | KOWALSKI Marek | 82 | Rekiny Osielsko | NIEMCZ | M40-49 | 00:15:24 | 73 | 00:02:35 | 00:39:13 | 161 | |||||
116 | LESZCZYŃSKI Marcin | 99 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:16:50 | 117 | 00:03:12 | 00:37:13 | 121 | |||||
117 | KARCZEWSKI Filip | 67 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:17:54 | 151 | 00:03:05 | 00:36:18 | 97 | ||||||
118 | RIVAT Emmanuel | 212 | BIALE BLOTA | M40-49 | 00:16:10 | 93 | 00:04:02 | 00:37:06 | 117 | ||||||
119 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Krzysztof | 171 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:15:36 | 82 | 00:02:23 | 00:39:23 | 165 | ||||||
120 | KOTOWSKI Jacek | 79 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:18:54 | 172 | 00:03:27 | 00:35:03 | 72 | ||||||
121 | DULIŃSKI Jacek | 37 | NIEMCZ | M40-49 | 00:16:58 | 128 | 00:04:14 | 00:36:30 | 102 | ||||||
122 | TUREK Marta | 178 | TRIBA Bosir Barcin | ŻNIN | K30-39 | 00:17:58 | 153 | 00:03:29 | 00:36:18 | 96 | |||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||
DNC | MARTIN Adam | 227 | Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team | PALMERSON NORTH | M18-29 | 00:09:06 | 1 | 00:01:46 | 00:46:55 | 211 | |||||
124 | DRELICH Michał | 240 | SEGROUD | M30-39 | 00:17:01 | 131 | 00:03:48 | 00:37:19 | 125 | ||||||
125 | BEJFUS Łukasz | 9 | Leśny Park Kultury i Wypoczynku | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:18:26 | 162 | 00:03:06 | 00:36:38 | 107 | |||||
126 | BEJFUS Mateusz | 10 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:17:23 | 141 | 00:03:35 | 00:37:13 | 120 | ||||||
127 | IWAŃCZYK Marcin | 57 | Cb163 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M30-39 | 00:16:09 | 91 | 00:04:47 | 00:37:18 | 123 | |||||
128 | KOSMALA-SZULC Daria | 214 | Kocham Wojtka | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:16:56 | 123 | 00:03:35 | 00:37:44 | 132 | |||||
129 | . . | 776 | 1 Fala | 00:18:02 | 155 | 00:04:47 | 00:35:26 | 79 | |||||||
130 | BOROWSKI Łukasz | 16 | LadySi Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:17:13 | 137 | 00:03:22 | 00:37:44 | 131 | |||||
131 | NAWROCKI Marcin | 125 | Delikatesy Rybne FISHKA.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:16:20 | 97 | 00:04:25 | 00:37:36 | 127 | |||||
132 | MIKA-HOFFMANN Magdalena | 122 | Brzyski Tri Team | KRAKÓW | K40-49 | 00:16:51 | 119 | 00:03:13 | 00:38:18 | 145 | |||||
133 | RASZLIŃSKA Mariola | 147 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50-59 | 00:17:11 | 135 | 00:03:09 | 00:38:02 | 141 | ||||||
134 | GREJCZYK Alan | 123 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:19:14 | 179 | 00:03:27 | 00:35:44 | 84 | ||||||
135 | ROŚ Sławek | 148 | BYDGOSZCZ / NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M30-39 | 00:16:41 | 112 | 00:03:54 | 00:37:58 | 138 | ||||||
136 | LICZNIERSKA Alina | 101 | Zone3 Team | PLEWISKA | K30-39 | 00:17:15 | 138 | 00:02:51 | 00:38:28 | 148 | |||||
137 | STRYCZYŃSKI Marek | 166 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:16:30 | 107 | 00:03:15 | 00:38:53 | 155 | |||||
138 | ZIELIŃSKI Radosław | 204 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:19:13 | 178 | 00:03:43 | 00:36:02 | 91 | ||||||
139 | OSUCH Mirka | 132 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K50-59 | 00:17:58 | 152 | 00:03:11 | 00:37:51 | 134 | ||||||
140 | OSAK Paweł | 129 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:17:07 | 133 | 00:04:02 | 00:37:53 | 137 | ||||||
141 | GUSS Rafał | 48 | ARRK | TUCHOLA | M18-29 | 00:18:12 | 157 | 00:04:13 | 00:36:39 | 109 | |||||
142 | JAKUBOWSKA-OLECH Edyta | 232 | Amator Świecie | ŚWIECIE | K50-59 | 00:18:18 | 159 | 00:03:07 | 00:37:41 | 129 | |||||
143 | WERNER Michał | 190 | GardenFlora MTB Team | ŁABISZYN | M18-29 | 00:18:45 | 168 | 00:03:30 | 00:36:55 | 116 | |||||
144 | KULIŃSKI Grzegorz | 91 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:16:42 | 113 | 00:03:18 | 00:39:11 | 159 | ||||||
145 | MALINOWSKI Artur | 113 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M50-59 | 00:18:50 | 170 | 00:04:18 | 00:36:09 | 93 | ||||||
146 | GRUBA Jacek | 45 | BRZOZA | M50-59 | 00:18:01 | 154 | 00:04:07 | 00:37:12 | 118 | ||||||
147 | OLECH Jacek | 233 | ŚWIECIE | M40-49 | 00:19:45 | 186 | 00:03:30 | 00:36:05 | 92 | ||||||
148 | BORUCKI Marcin | 17 | ŚWIECIE | M30-39 | 00:15:55 | 88 | 00:04:33 | 00:38:56 | 156 | ||||||
149 | RYBAK Mariusz | 150 | SISU-OWB team | MAŁE RUDY | M40-49 | 00:15:27 | 78 | 00:03:40 | 00:40:23 | 170 | |||||
150 | ZUPA Martyna | 209 | SISU-OWB team | BYDGOSZCZ | K18-29 | 00:14:53 | 64 | 00:03:39 | 00:41:02 | 177 | |||||
151 | KLISZEWSKI Damian | 73 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:17:49 | 147 | 00:02:10 | 00:39:44 | 166 | ||||||
152 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | 65 | San Escobar Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:17:45 | 144 | 00:04:27 | 00:37:38 | 128 | |||||
153 | KRUCZKOWSKA - LASSAK Anita | 85 | Chłopaki To My | STRZELCE GÓRNE | K30-39 | 00:18:14 | 158 | 00:03:15 | 00:38:23 | 146 | |||||
154 | OSTRZYCKI Sławomir | 131 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYSDOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:16:57 | 125 | 00:03:57 | 00:39:13 | 160 | |||||
155 | MACIEJEWSKI Tomasz | 111 | Normobaric | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:17:48 | 146 | 00:02:11 | 00:40:32 | 173 | |||||
156 | PAPIEROWSKI Piotr | 134 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:18:44 | 167 | 00:02:45 | 00:39:13 | 162 | ||||||
157 | KUCHARCZYK Michał | 139 | KS Polonia Bielany | WROCŁAW | M18-29 | 00:18:37 | 165 | 00:04:04 | 00:38:02 | 142 | |||||
158 | MARTYNOWICZ Maria | 115 | TRISPACE | BRZOZA | K40-49 | 00:19:24 | 183 | 00:03:34 | 00:37:52 | 135 | |||||
159 | HENDRZAK Sylwester | 54 | Misyl Run Team | ŁUBIANKA | M30-39 | 00:20:05 | 190 | 00:04:11 | 00:36:38 | 108 | |||||
160 | NITKA Dominika | 126 | BYDGOSZCZ | K18-29 | 00:15:03 | 68 | 00:03:32 | 00:42:31 | 193 | ||||||
161 | SŁOMSKI Marcin | 160 | Triathlon Konsulting Team | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M30-39 | 00:16:23 | 101 | 00:04:01 | 00:40:49 | 174 | |||||
162 | MIEKCZYNSKI Artur | 120 | POLONIA Bydgoszcz | ZIELONCZYN | M30-39 | 00:19:49 | 187 | 00:03:40 | 00:38:01 | 140 | |||||
163 | TURNO Szymon | 179 | Turbo Team | UNISŁAW | M40-49 | 00:17:53 | 150 | 00:04:30 | 00:39:16 | 163 | |||||
164 | CZAPLICKI Wojciech | 211 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:19:38 | 185 | 00:02:21 | 00:39:44 | 167 | ||||||
165 | ADLER Filip | 1 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:17:17 | 140 | 00:03:20 | 00:41:09 | 180 | ||||||
166 | SENSKI Przemysław | 152 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:16:53 | 120 | 00:04:01 | 00:40:55 | 176 | ||||||
167 | URBAŃSKI Janusz | 183 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 00:18:22 | 161 | 00:05:17 | 00:38:11 | 143 | |||||
168 | MAZURKIEWICZ Piotr | 116 | DOBRCZ | M40-49 | 00:20:13 | 191 | 00:04:10 | 00:37:29 | 126 | ||||||
169 | RZENTKOWSKI Grzegorz | 151 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:19:16 | 182 | 00:04:06 | 00:38:30 | 149 | ||||||
170 | RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 213 | BARCIN | M18-29 | 00:16:51 | 118 | 00:03:56 | 00:41:08 | 179 | ||||||
171 | SZURNICKA Gosia | 172 | 1972 | DRĘŻEWO | K40-49 | 00:19:16 | 181 | 00:04:06 | 00:38:41 | 154 | |||||
172 | KWIATOŃ Agata | 97 | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:16:27 | 105 | 00:05:07 | 00:40:32 | 172 | ||||||
173 | KLINOWSKI Radosław | 72 | Galactica | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:20:25 | 192 | 00:03:56 | 00:37:50 | 133 | |||||
174 | GWIZDAŁA Adam | 50 | Bukowiec | BUKOWIEC | M30-39 | 00:20:46 | 196 | 00:03:11 | 00:38:38 | 152 | |||||
175 | KOCZOROWSKA Kamila | 74 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:18:55 | 173 | 00:03:23 | 00:41:02 | 178 | ||||||
176 | BILSKA Magda | 12 | Chłopaki To My | GDANSK | K30-39 | 00:17:50 | 148 | 00:04:00 | 00:41:32 | 184 | |||||
177 | WEDEŁ Agnieszka | 188 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:16:53 | 121 | 00:03:24 | 00:43:10 | 199 | ||||||
178 | HARTMAN Joanna | 53 | LUBOMIA | K30-39 | 00:20:42 | 195 | 00:03:36 | 00:39:17 | 164 | ||||||
179 | KRYZAN Irma | 87 | POZNAŃ | K18-29 | 00:16:11 | 94 | 00:03:47 | 00:43:40 | 204 | ||||||
180 | JUREK Krzysztof | 63 | NIEMCZ | M50-59 | 00:15:57 | 89 | 00:04:26 | 00:43:18 | 200 | ||||||
181 | PELANT Hanna | 138 | Wicher Rosnówko | ROSNÓWKO | K18-29 | 00:18:35 | 164 | 00:03:27 | 00:42:14 | 189 | |||||
182 | WĘGRZYŃSKI Piotr | 192 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:22:05 | 205 | 00:03:36 | 00:38:38 | 151 | ||||||
183 | WOZNIAK Tomasz | 197 | GDANSK | M40-49 | 00:19:31 | 184 | 00:04:32 | 00:40:26 | 171 | ||||||
184 | FALCONNET Chris | 38 | TORUN | M30-39 | 00:19:00 | 174 | 00:04:04 | 00:41:27 | 183 | ||||||
185 | RUTKOWSKA Virginia | 149 | ATOS/KLINIKA TRIATHLONU | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:18:47 | 169 | 00:04:08 | 00:41:53 | 188 | |||||
186 | SPRYSZYŃSKA Magdalena | 162 | TRIrodzinka.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:19:02 | 175 | 00:03:20 | 00:42:34 | 194 | |||||
187 | STĘPIEŃ Michał | 164 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:20:00 | 188 | 00:03:44 | 00:41:26 | 182 | ||||||
188 | MERING Marta | 117 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:21:24 | 200 | 00:01:01 | 00:42:51 | 196 | |||||
189 | PRZYBYTKOWSKI Marek | 145 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:24:57 | 214 | 00:04:56 | 00:35:37 | 82 | ||||||
190 | KWIATKOWSKI Waldemar | 96 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:17:52 | 149 | 00:03:49 | 00:43:53 | 205 | ||||||
191 | HRYNIEWICZ Agnieszka | 56 | ŁÓDŹ | K30-39 | 00:17:34 | 143 | 00:05:10 | 00:43:31 | 203 | ||||||
192 | DĄBKOWSKA Wioleta | 29 | Ostrołęka | OLSZEWO-BORKI | K30-39 | 00:19:07 | 176 | 00:04:59 | 00:42:16 | 190 | |||||
193 | BINDEK Łukasz | 13 | KĘSOWO | M30-39 | 00:16:22 | 100 | 00:05:44 | 00:44:41 | 207 | ||||||
194 | SMIETANA Mirosław | 161 | DOBRCZ | M60-69 | 00:20:35 | 194 | 00:04:40 | 00:41:35 | 185 | ||||||
195 | MIĘTKIEWICZ Rafał | 121 | Spójnia Białe Błota | BIAŁOŚLIWIE | M18-29 | 00:23:08 | 209 | 00:03:39 | 00:40:07 | 169 | |||||
196 | KRYSPIN Marta Aleksandra | 86 | Stomil Training / V Runner | GRUDZIĄDZ | K30-39 | 00:20:48 | 197 | 00:04:49 | 00:41:23 | 181 | |||||
197 | SIEKIERKA Robert | 154 | AS BOX | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:21:42 | 202 | 00:04:40 | 00:40:54 | 175 | |||||
198 | OSIŃSKI Adam | 130 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:22:33 | 208 | 00:05:39 | 00:39:49 | 168 | ||||||
199 | WĘGRZYŃSKA Oliwia | 191 | BYDGOSZCZ | K18-29 | 00:22:02 | 204 | 00:03:25 | 00:42:46 | 195 | ||||||
200 | WŁODARCZAK Barbara | 195 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | K50-59 | 00:22:24 | 206 | 00:03:09 | 00:42:55 | 197 | |||||
201 | HAC Monika | 51 | ŁÓDŹ | K40-49 | 00:18:05 | 156 | 00:05:22 | 00:45:19 | 208 | ||||||
202 | PASTWA Donata | 135 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:23:20 | 210 | 00:04:04 | 00:41:51 | 187 | |||||
203 | JUCHACZ Michał | 62 | Dziki z Balczewa | INOWROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:20:28 | 193 | 00:02:56 | 00:46:05 | 209 | |||||
204 | GÓRNIKIEWICZ Piotr | 44 | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:21:06 | 199 | 00:05:24 | 00:43:04 | 198 | ||||||
205 | CHMIEL Dorota | 23 | PTT DELTA | NOWY DUNINÓW | K50-59 | 00:18:40 | 166 | 00:04:37 | 00:47:16 | 212 | |||||
206 | BUDNICKI Krzysztof | 18 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:24:36 | 212 | 00:05:04 | 00:41:46 | 186 | ||||||
207 | ŁUKOMSKI Dawid | 109 | GardenFlora MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:24:00 | 211 | 00:04:08 | 00:43:21 | 201 | |||||
208 | DĄBROWSKI Bartosz | 30 | Sportowa Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:20:01 | 189 | 00:05:30 | 00:46:12 | 210 | |||||
209 | WYSŁOUCH Sebastian | 201 | Amator | ZAKOPANE | M40-49 | 00:21:04 | 198 | 00:06:08 | 00:44:38 | 206 | |||||
210 | DETLAF Mariusz | 33 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M30-39 | 00:26:04 | 215 | 00:03:32 | 00:42:26 | 192 | ||||||
211 | KLIMEK Przemysław | 70 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:18:21 | 160 | 00:04:28 | 00:49:27 | 214 | ||||||
212 | ŚLIZOWSKA Paulina | 173 | BOCHNIA | K30-39 | 00:18:32 | 163 | 00:06:19 | 00:48:01 | 213 | ||||||
213 | JĘDRUSZCZAK Przemysław | 61 | LUBLIN | M18-29 | 00:24:52 | 213 | 00:05:04 | 00:43:22 | 202 | ||||||
214 | PALACZ Miroslaw | 133 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 00:28:35 | 216 | 00:04:02 | 00:42:22 | 191 | ||||||
215 | SZABO-MOSKAL Jadwiga | 168 | BORÓWNO | K50-59 | 00:21:38 | 201 | 00:04:30 | 00:50:08 | 215 | ||||||
216 | GWIAZDOWSKI Krzysztof | 49 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:16:57 | 126 | 00:04:18 | ||||||||
217 | LIPIŃSKI Michał | 103 | ZIELONKA | M40-49 |
Znaleziono 217 wynik(ów)