Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2019-08-18 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 25.75 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 241 |
Wystartowało : | 217 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 215 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | P_Borowno 0.75km | Poz | R_Lidl 20km | Poz | Finish_All 5km | Poz | Czas netto 26.01km | Czas łączny 26.01km | Różnica w czasie | ||
1 | URBAŃSKI Michał | 182 | TriSpace | OSIELSKO | M18-29 | 1 | M 1 | 00:09:29 | 2 | 00:02:10 | 00:31:35 | 14 | 00:00:52 | 00:19:50 | 12 | 01:03:56.15 | 01:03:56.15 | ||
2 | ZIELIŃSKI Nicolas | 205 | OLIMPIASPORT.PL | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 2 | M 7 | 00:12:22 | 17 | 00:02:26 | 00:31:04 | 8 | 00:01:07 | 00:19:21 | 9 | 01:06:20.35 | 01:06:20.35 | +00:02:24 (3.6%) | |
3 | WITKOWSKI Mateusz | 194 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | 3 | M 11 | 00:14:36 | 56 | 00:02:15 | 00:32:48 | 33 | 00:00:54 | 00:16:52 | 2 | 01:07:25.75 | 01:07:25.75 | +00:03:29 (5.2%) | |
4 | SAWIEŁAJC Jakub | 238 | FUJI KRYSPORT TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 4 | M 12 | 00:11:14 | 8 | 00:02:11 | 00:32:22 | 25 | 00:01:07 | 00:21:14 | 31 | 01:08:08.15 | 01:08:08.15 | +00:04:12 (6.2%) | |
5 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | 78 | LKS OSTROMECKO | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 5 | M 13 | 00:14:32 | 54 | 00:01:59 | 00:33:19 | 43 | 00:01:29 | 00:16:51 | 1 | 01:08:10.05 | 01:08:10.05 | +00:04:13 (6.2%) | |
6 | BASIŃSKI Łukasz | 6 | Olimpiasport.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 6 | M 21 | 00:14:04 | 42 | 00:01:55 | 00:32:16 | 22 | 00:01:44 | 00:20:29 | 20 | 01:10:28.80 | 01:10:28.80 | +00:06:32 (9.3%) | |
7 | DERDA Piotr | 32 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 7 | M 30 | 00:14:30 | 53 | 00:02:40 | 00:32:42 | 32 | 00:01:29 | 00:21:06 | 26 | 01:12:27.45 | 01:12:27.45 | +00:08:31 (11.8%) | ||
8 | WROBEL Mateusx | 200 | Team Wrobel | FABIANKI | M18-29 | 8 | M 55 | 00:17:15 | 139 | 00:02:23 | 00:33:02 | 35 | 00:00:27 | 00:24:27 | 98 | 01:17:34.95 | 01:17:34.95 | +00:13:38 (17.6%) | |
9 | MEYER Maciej | 118 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 9 | M 59 | 00:16:10 | 92 | 00:03:21 | 00:36:26 | 101 | 00:02:02 | 00:20:05 | 16 | 01:18:04.30 | 01:18:04.30 | +00:14:08 (18.1%) | ||
10 | DEMBSKI Patryk | 31 | TEAM PATROL | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 10 | M 64 | 00:09:54 | 3 | 00:02:45 | 00:36:22 | 99 | 00:01:05 | 00:29:25 | 176 | 01:19:31.00 | 01:19:31.00 | +00:15:34 (19.6%) | |
11 | BRYCKI Jakub | 219 | Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie | WYSOKA | M18-29 | 11 | M 68 | 00:12:50 | 23 | 00:03:29 | 00:37:42 | 130 | 00:00:44 | 00:25:07 | 112 | 01:19:52.10 | 01:19:52.10 | +00:15:55 (19.9%) | |
12 | KWIATOŃ Michał | 98 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 12 | M 82 | 00:16:21 | 99 | 00:03:57 | 00:32:34 | 31 | 00:01:26 | 00:27:04 | 145 | 01:21:22.20 | 01:21:22.20 | +00:17:26 (21.4%) | ||
13 | WOLSKI Tomasz | 196 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 13 | M 84 | 00:16:40 | 111 | 00:03:03 | 00:36:00 | 89 | 00:01:29 | 00:24:27 | 97 | 01:21:39.75 | 01:21:39.75 | +00:17:43 (21.7%) | |
14 | WERNER Michał | 190 | GardenFlora MTB Team | ŁABISZYN | M18-29 | 14 | M 89 | 00:18:45 | 168 | 00:03:30 | 00:36:55 | 116 | 00:01:13 | 00:21:54 | 42 | 01:22:17.80 | 01:22:17.80 | +00:18:21 (22.3%) | |
15 | DUDEK Krzysztof | 221 | Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie | ŚLĘZA | M18-29 | 15 | M 91 | 00:13:30 | 32 | 00:03:53 | 00:37:16 | 122 | 00:01:27 | 00:26:32 | 134 | 01:22:38.55 | 01:22:38.55 | +00:18:42 (22.6%) | |
16 | SKORECKI Aleksander | 156 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 16 | M 92 | 00:14:05 | 44 | 00:02:48 | 00:35:11 | 74 | 00:00:56 | 00:29:53 | 180 | 01:22:53.60 | 01:22:53.60 | +00:18:57 (22.9%) | |
17 | KUCHARCZYK Michał | 139 | KS Polonia Bielany | WROCŁAW | M18-29 | 17 | M 97 | 00:18:37 | 165 | 00:04:04 | 00:38:02 | 142 | 00:00:33 | 00:22:12 | 50 | 01:23:28.80 | 01:23:28.80 | +00:19:32 (23.4%) | |
18 | LESZCZYŃSKI Marcin | 99 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 18 | M 98 | 00:16:50 | 117 | 00:03:12 | 00:37:13 | 121 | 00:01:44 | 00:24:31 | 100 | 01:23:30.60 | 01:23:30.60 | +00:19:34 (23.4%) | |
19 | GUSS Rafał | 48 | ARRK | TUCHOLA | M18-29 | 19 | M 100 | 00:18:12 | 157 | 00:04:13 | 00:36:39 | 109 | 00:00:51 | 00:23:49 | 77 | 01:23:44.85 | 01:23:44.85 | +00:19:48 (23.7%) | |
20 | GREJCZYK Alan | 123 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 20 | M 101 | 00:19:14 | 179 | 00:03:27 | 00:35:44 | 84 | 00:01:28 | 00:24:00 | 85 | 01:23:53.20 | 01:23:53.20 | +00:19:57 (23.8%) | ||
21 | DOBRZAŃSKI Dariusz | 34 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 21 | M 103 | 00:15:13 | 71 | 00:04:06 | 00:35:40 | 83 | 00:01:24 | 00:27:35 | 155 | 01:23:58.50 | 01:23:58.50 | +00:20:02 (23.9%) | |
22 | KULIŃSKI Grzegorz | 91 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 22 | M 109 | 00:16:42 | 113 | 00:03:18 | 00:39:11 | 159 | 00:00:47 | 00:25:35 | 119 | 01:25:33.10 | 01:25:33.10 | +00:21:36 (25.3%) | ||
23 | KIEŁPIŃSKI Mikołaj | 69 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 23 | M 111 | 00:13:59 | 41 | 00:03:28 | 00:38:40 | 153 | 00:01:14 | 00:28:25 | 167 | 01:25:46.35 | 01:25:46.35 | +00:21:50 (25.5%) | ||
24 | MACIEJEWSKI Tomasz | 111 | Normobaric | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 24 | M 114 | 00:17:48 | 146 | 00:02:11 | 00:40:32 | 173 | 00:02:15 | 00:23:16 | 70 | 01:26:02.15 | 01:26:02.15 | +00:22:06 (25.7%) | |
25 | KLIMKOWSKI Mateusz | 71 | Decathlon Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 25 | M 119 | 00:15:26 | 76 | 00:02:44 | 00:36:33 | 103 | 00:01:21 | 00:30:46 | 188 | 01:26:50.90 | 01:26:50.90 | +00:22:54 (26.4%) | |
26 | BEJFUS Łukasz | 9 | Leśny Park Kultury i Wypoczynku | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 26 | M 122 | 00:18:26 | 162 | 00:03:06 | 00:36:38 | 107 | 00:01:11 | 00:27:58 | 160 | 01:27:19.50 | 01:27:19.50 | +00:23:23 (26.8%) | |
27 | BEJFUS Mateusz | 10 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 27 | M 123 | 00:17:23 | 141 | 00:03:35 | 00:37:13 | 120 | 00:01:07 | 00:28:02 | 162 | 01:27:20.30 | 01:27:20.30 | +00:23:24 (26.8%) | ||
28 | PRZYBYTKOWSKI Marek | 145 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 28 | M 131 | 00:24:57 | 214 | 00:04:56 | 00:35:37 | 82 | 00:01:32 | 00:22:07 | 47 | 01:29:09.40 | 01:29:09.40 | +00:25:13 (28.3%) | ||
29 | RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 213 | BARCIN | M18-29 | 29 | M 133 | 00:16:51 | 118 | 00:03:56 | 00:41:08 | 179 | 00:01:42 | 00:25:37 | 120 | 01:29:14.15 | 01:29:14.15 | +00:25:18 (28.4%) | ||
30 | ADLER Filip | 1 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 30 | M 136 | 00:17:17 | 140 | 00:03:20 | 00:41:09 | 180 | 00:02:13 | 00:25:18 | 114 | 01:29:17.85 | 01:29:17.85 | +00:25:21 (28.4%) | ||
31 | MIĘTKIEWICZ Rafał | 121 | Spójnia Białe Błota | BIAŁOŚLIWIE | M18-29 | 31 | M 148 | 00:23:08 | 209 | 00:03:39 | 00:40:07 | 169 | 00:00:56 | 00:24:34 | 101 | 01:32:24.25 | 01:32:24.25 | +00:28:28 (30.8%) | |
32 | PETRENKO Hryhorii | 141 | ARRK | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 32 | M 157 | 00:22:29 | 207 | 00:04:19 | 00:19:11 | 1 | 00:01:14 | 00:49:45 | 215 | 01:36:58.55 | 01:36:58.55 | +00:33:02 (34.1%) | |
33 | KLIMEK Przemysław | 70 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 33 | M 165 | 00:18:21 | 160 | 00:04:28 | 00:49:27 | 214 | 00:00:51 | 00:30:59 | 190 | 01:44:06.35 | 01:44:06.35 | +00:40:10 (38.6%) | ||
34 | JĘDRUSZCZAK Przemysław | 61 | LUBLIN | M18-29 | 34 | M 166 | 00:24:52 | 213 | 00:05:04 | 00:43:22 | 202 | 00:01:04 | 00:31:31 | 197 | 01:45:53.70 | 01:45:53.70 | +00:41:57 (39.6%) | ||
35 | ŁUKOMSKI Dawid | 109 | GardenFlora MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 35 | M 167 | 00:24:00 | 211 | 00:04:08 | 00:43:21 | 201 | 00:01:27 | 00:33:00 | 203 | 01:45:56.95 | 01:45:56.95 | +00:42:00 (39.7%) | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||||||
DNC | MARTIN Adam | 227 | Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team | PALMERSON NORTH | M18-29 | 00:09:06 | 1 | 00:01:46 | 00:46:55 | 211 | 00:01:05 | 00:17:09 | 3 | 01:16:01.25 | 01:16:01.25 |
Znaleziono 36 wynik(ów)