Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2021-08-01 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 20 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 253 |
Wystartowało : | 222 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 219 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Potok 9km | Wieża 10km | Polana pod Gorcem 11km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
DQ | KNUTELSKI Błażej | 1078 | GORĄCY POTOK TEAM | GRYWAŁD | M 35 | DQ | DQ | 00:55:49 DQ | 00:58:26 DQ | |
2 | SIOŁA Karol | 1183 | TEAM DYNAFIT | GRYWAŁD | M 35 | 00:00:02 | 00:51:19 | 01:09:50 | 01:11:43 | |
3 | ZARZYCKI Maciej | 1229 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | ŻÓŁWIN | M 35 | 00:00:03 | 00:51:37 | 01:10:05 | 01:12:39 | |
4 | BALIGA Cezary | 1001 | OLESNO | M 35 | 00:00:03 | 00:51:31 | 01:10:20 | 01:13:06 | ||
5 | MATUSZ Krystian | 1124 | ROKIETNICA | M 35 | 00:00:19 | 01:15:03 | 01:18:20 | |||
6 | KOSTELA Piotr | 1085 | NOWY TARG | M 35 | 00:00:02 | 00:56:23 | 01:15:35 | 01:18:23 | ||
7 | DADOK Janusz | 1030 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M 36-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:15:19 | 01:18:30 | |||
8 | STELMACH Dominika | 1193 | TERRANOVA POLSKA | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:02 | 00:54:42 | 01:16:30 | 01:19:08 | |
9 | JARZĄBEK Robert | 1065 | TEAM MOUNTAIN FUEL POLSKA | SPYTKOWICE | M 35 | 00:00:03 | 00:57:24 | 01:16:34 | 01:19:18 | |
10 | WILK Katarzyna | 1247 | PLEŚNA | K 36-44 | 00:00:02 | 00:57:55 | 01:16:45 | 01:19:35 | ||
11 | HEBDA Adrian | 1056 | KRAKÓW | M 35 | 00:00:03 | 00:57:15 | 01:16:57 | 01:19:37 | ||
12 | STACHERSKI Łukasz | 1191 | RUNNERS TEAM PRZEDBÓRZ | PRZEDBÓRZ | M 35 | 00:00:03 | 00:57:06 | 01:16:51 | 01:19:56 | |
13 | GRZYWNOWICZ Piotr | 1054 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | M 35 | 00:00:07 | 00:57:57 | 01:17:17 | 01:20:18 | ||
14 | MRÓZ Rafał | 1135 | TARNÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:07 | 01:15:36 | 01:20:41 | |||
15 | MIKA Andrzej | 1128 | WROCŁAW | M 36-44 | 00:00:02 | 00:59:28 | 01:20:07 | 01:23:05 | ||
16 | TOTA Radosław | 1238 | POZNAŃ | M 36-44 | 00:00:07 | 00:57:59 | 01:19:53 | 01:23:05 | ||
17 | UMANA Diego | 653 | Centrum Rehabilitacji Funkcjonalnej Sowa | BARILOCHE | M 36-44 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:44 | 01:20:39 | 01:23:45 | |
18 | JANUS Adam | 1064 | ANTONIÓWKA | M 35 | 00:00:17 | 01:20:21 | 01:24:03 | |||
19 | WUDARCZYK Tomasz | 1226 | MAZOVIA PROACTIV CIECHANÓW | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | M 60+ | 00:00:05 | 01:21:18 | 01:25:25 | ||
DQ | PACIOREK Ewa | 1147 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | K 36-44 | DQ | DQ | 01:21:27 DQ | 01:25:32 DQ | |
21 | SZELEŻYŃSKI Kamil | 1201 | RUMIA | M 35 | 00:00:02 | 01:02:59 | 01:24:40 | 01:27:52 | ||
22 | CHROBAK Agnieszka | 1024 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | K 35 | 00:00:17 | 01:25:22 | 01:28:24 | |||
23 | WÓJCIAK Piotr | 1225 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | M 35 | 00:00:01 | 01:02:57 | 01:25:46 | 01:28:41 | ||
24 | GOŁDYN Piotr | 1047 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | M 36-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:03:10 | 01:25:40 | 01:28:41 | ||
25 | SAINTEMARIE Arnaud | 1178 | #MARCINSWIERCTEAM | KRAKOW | M 36-44 | 00:00:04 | 01:04:45 | 01:26:01 | 01:28:51 | |
26 | GÓRA Krzysztof | 1049 | MAMY TO | GDYNIA | M 45-59 | 00:00:04 | 01:03:12 | 01:25:56 | 01:28:56 | |
27 | FLORYS Jakub | 1041 | MORSKI KOŃ | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M 36-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:03:14 | 01:26:06 | 01:29:04 | |
28 | ROGALA Grzegorz | 1171 | BOGUCHWAŁA | M 45-59 | 00:00:03 | 01:03:39 | 01:27:21 | 01:30:29 | ||
29 | ZON Arkadiusz | 654 | SUWAŁKI | M 35 | 00:00:05 | 01:04:02 | 01:27:23 | 01:30:41 | ||
30 | RYBACKI Mateusz | 1173 | BOCHNIA | M 35 | 00:00:03 | 01:04:22 | 01:27:33 | 01:31:19 | ||
31 | LENARCZYK Jakub | 1109 | WARSZAWA | M 36-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:04:11 | 01:27:24 | 01:31:19 | ||
32 | NIEDZIELA Sławomir | 1139 | SZEWNA | M 45-59 | 00:00:05 | 01:05:45 | 01:28:15 | 01:31:41 | ||
33 | ZIĘBA Tomek | 1231 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M 45-59 | 00:00:04 | 01:05:21 | 01:28:36 | 01:31:52 | |
34 | PLEWA Rafał | 1158 | JADOWNIKI | M 36-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:05:36 | 01:28:42 | 01:32:09 | ||
35 | GÓRALIK Sylwia | 1050 | TKKF UKLEJNA | JAWORNIK, MYŚLENICE, MYŚLENICKI, MAŁOPOLSKIE | K 36-44 | 00:00:01 | 01:05:45 | 01:28:43 | 01:32:10 | |
36 | GAWRON Łukasz | 1045 | JEDYNY TAKI | LIMANOWA | M 36-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:05:26 | 01:28:48 | 01:32:19 | |
37 | URBANEK Patryk | 1240 | MYSŁOWICE | M 35 | 00:00:05 | 01:05:02 | 01:29:10 | 01:32:34 | ||
38 | HASSAK Maciej | 1055 | GKC GORLICE | GORLICE | M 36-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:07:01 | 01:30:24 | 01:33:48 | |
39 | JASIURKOWSKI Daniel | 1066 | IGEKA | ŁĄCKO | M 45-59 | 00:00:06 | 01:06:01 | 01:30:36 | 01:33:55 | |
40 | LATOS Marcin | 1107 | EUROCLEAR RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | M 35 | 00:00:04 | 01:06:43 | 01:30:41 | 01:34:01 | |
41 | OLSZEWSKI Tomek | 1143 | MOSINA | M 36-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:06:38 | 01:30:34 | 01:34:06 | ||
42 | MOTYKA Michal | 1134 | BRØNNØYSUND | M 36-44 | 00:00:14 | 01:05:25 | 01:30:55 | 01:34:20 | ||
43 | ADAMSKA-WYSOCKA Agnieszka | 1000 | ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | K 36-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:06:47 | 01:30:42 | 01:34:38 | |
44 | ZALEWSKI Konrad | 1228 | GDYNIA | M 35 | 00:00:06 | 01:07:44 | 01:31:42 | 01:35:30 | ||
45 | VAKH Oksana | 1212 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | K 35 | 00:00:18 | 01:09:32 | 01:34:24 | 01:37:39 | |
46 | JURKOWSKI Jan | 1072 | OCHOTNICA GÓRNA | M 45-59 | 00:00:09 | 01:09:39 | 01:33:49 | 01:37:52 | ||
47 | MALINA Michał | 1118 | HUTNIK RUN | KRAKÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:09:54 | 01:34:16 | 01:37:53 | |
48 | KOLASA Przemysław | 1080 | ZATOR | M 35 | 00:00:15 | 01:10:08 | 01:34:48 | 01:38:38 | ||
49 | FELUCH Krzysztof | 1039 | WARSZAWA | M 45-59 | 00:00:04 | 01:34:25 | 01:38:40 | |||
50 | ŁOMZIK Marcin | 1114 | TYMBARK | M 36-44 | 00:00:10 | 01:09:57 | 01:34:41 | 01:38:40 | ||
51 | GÓRA Kamil | 1242 | WARSZAWA | M 35 | 00:00:12 | 01:10:14 | 01:34:54 | 01:38:40 | ||
52 | ZAWADA Michał | 1230 | SPRYTNE WIEWIÓRKI | TORUN | M 45-59 | 00:00:05 | 01:10:15 | 01:35:03 | 01:38:46 | |
53 | RAMUS-BŁACHUTA Katarzyna | 1168 | RABA WYŻNA | K 36-44 | 00:00:16 | 01:34:43 | 01:39:05 | |||
54 | KUBIAK Jagoda | 1099 | WEJHEROWO | K 36-44 | 00:00:09 | 01:10:26 | 01:35:05 | 01:39:11 | ||
55 | BROK Małgorzata | 1015 | PLEWISKA | K 45-59 | 00:00:04 | 01:10:45 | 01:36:25 | 01:40:05 | ||
56 | JACHYMEK Bartłomiej | 1062 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M 45-59 | 00:00:06 | 01:11:30 | 01:37:10 | 01:40:37 | |
57 | KOŁAKOWSKI Igor | 1082 | ŁOMŻA | M 35 | 00:00:22 | 01:10:59 | 01:36:15 | 01:40:38 | ||
58 | MUCHA Agnieszka | 1136 | RABKA | K 36-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:10:21 | 01:37:04 | 01:41:02 | ||
59 | WARDA Paweł | 1215 | MED-SPORT | RYKI | M 36-44 | 00:00:11 | 01:11:29 | 01:37:10 | 01:41:04 | |
60 | CZERWIEC Jola | 1026 | SKOMIELNA BIAŁA | K 36-44 | 00:00:15 | 01:35:54 | 01:41:10 | |||
61 | FARON Bartłomiej | 1038 | OCHOTNICA TEAM | OCHOTNICA GÓRNA | M 35 | 00:00:08 | 01:11:17 | 01:38:07 | 01:41:36 | |
62 | BIELAS Krzysztof | 1008 | SŁAWNO | M 36-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:10:33 | 01:37:54 | 01:42:28 | ||
63 | RZEPECKA-GONTAR Anna | 134 | PRUSZKÓW | K 45-59 | 00:00:18 | 01:12:10 | 01:38:16 | 01:42:33 | ||
64 | LIGAS Andrzej | 1111 | SPRINTER | JAZOWSKO | M 36-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:12:16 | 01:38:38 | 01:42:40 | |
65 | KOWALCZYK Artur | 1087 | BH TEAM | NOWY TARG | M 35 | 00:00:12 | 01:11:20 | 01:38:26 | 01:42:52 | |
66 | CHMURA Łukasz | 1019 | WARSZAWA | M 36-44 | 00:00:31 | 01:36:02 | 01:42:56 | |||
67 | LUCJUSZ Krzysztof | 1112 | KRAKÓW | M 35 | 00:00:10 | 01:13:42 | 01:39:51 | 01:43:23 | ||
68 | WICHA Małgorzata | 1218 | WKS WAWEL | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:08 | 01:13:55 | 01:39:58 | 01:43:26 | |
69 | BOROWSKA-NAJDEREK Paulina | 1014 | WLKP ULTRA MOUNTAINS/FREE RUN | ROKIETNICA | K 36-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:11:09 | 01:40:46 | 01:44:26 | |
70 | PAWŁOWSKA Katarzyna | 1153 | KIELCE | K 36-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:11:27 | 01:40:55 | 01:44:35 | ||
71 | BANACH Mariusz | 1003 | MYŚLENICE | M 35 | 00:00:23 | 01:14:00 | 01:40:58 | 01:46:06 | ||
72 | BODZIOCH Grzegorz | 1011 | GORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | GORLICE | M 45-59 | 00:00:17 | 01:14:15 | 01:41:10 | 01:46:11 | |
73 | BINKOWSKI Marcin | 1009 | MOSINA | M 45-59 | 00:00:05 | 01:14:59 | 01:42:33 | 01:46:29 | ||
74 | GAWLIKOWSKA Justyna | 1044 | DĘBICA | K 35 | 00:00:08 | 01:15:05 | 01:42:18 | 01:46:38 | ||
75 | DZIEDZIC Grzegorz | 1037 | NOWY TARG | M 36-44 | 00:00:19 | 01:14:59 | 01:42:39 | 01:46:45 | ||
76 | WITEK Gabriela | 1221 | DĘBNO | K 35 | 00:00:10 | 01:13:58 | 01:40:36 | 01:46:58 | ||
77 | NOWAK Dominik | 1140 | ZIELONKI | M 36-44 | 00:00:11 | 01:14:58 | 01:42:53 | 01:47:00 | ||
78 | KOLONKO Łukasz | 1081 | TARNÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:21 | 01:14:37 | 01:42:08 | 01:47:20 | ||
79 | HANLEY Chris | 1245 | FLORYDA | M 45-59 | 00:00:29 | 01:15:15 | 01:42:43 | 01:47:28 | ||
80 | KOPIEC Arkadiusz | 1084 | SKRZYSZÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:12 | 01:14:49 | 01:42:21 | 01:47:30 | ||
81 | JESKA Tomasz | 1068 | DIRTY SPARROWS | ŁUKOWO | M 36-44 | 00:00:18 | 01:13:39 | 01:39:22 | 01:47:48 | |
82 | MIKUŚKIEWICZ Piotr | 1130 | 10 ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ | CHMIELNIK | M 36-44 | 00:00:18 | 01:16:30 | 01:43:41 | 01:48:33 | |
83 | BŁACH Bartosz | 1010 | KATOWICE | M 35 | 00:00:06 | 01:16:21 | 01:44:29 | 01:49:03 | ||
84 | NOWAK-GÓRECKA Anna | 1141 | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:10 | 01:17:09 | 01:44:31 | 01:49:18 | ||
85 | KOCIELSKA Anna | 1079 | AKMB PĘDZIWIATR GLIWICE | GLIWICE | K 35 | 00:00:11 | 01:18:31 | 01:45:29 | 01:49:42 | |
86 | CHOJNACKI Mikołaj | 1237 | Warsaw Run CLub | WARSZAWA | M 36-44 | 00:00:31 | 01:17:00 | 01:44:42 | 01:50:04 | |
87 | ZLATKOVA Aleksandra | 1232 | FEEIT | STRUMICA | K 35 | 00:00:14 | 01:17:52 | 01:45:09 | 01:50:05 | |
88 | BIEL Tomasz | 1007 | KATOWICE | M 36-44 | 00:00:22 | 01:19:06 | 01:45:40 | 01:50:06 | ||
89 | PRZESMYCKI Krzysztof | 1164 | LUBLIN | M 36-44 | 00:00:17 | 01:18:17 | 01:46:35 | 01:50:31 | ||
90 | SOŁTYSIAK Marta | 1189 | ŁÓDŹ | K 36-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:16:50 | 01:46:23 | 01:50:33 | ||
91 | PLOK Krzysztof | 1159 | TEAM PLOK | POLKOWICE | M 45-59 | 00:00:08 | 01:18:23 | 01:47:01 | 01:51:08 | |
92 | RUSNARCZYK Wojciech | 1241 | KS Gorc | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | M 36-44 | 00:00:04 | 01:19:12 | 01:47:10 | 01:51:13 | |
93 | OSIAL Mariusz | 1144 | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | PŁOŃSK | M 36-44 | 00:00:28 | 01:18:40 | 01:46:51 | 01:51:20 | |
94 | GONTAR Rafał | 135 | PRUSZKÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:20 | 01:18:01 | 01:46:41 | 01:51:27 | ||
95 | SOBEL-ADAMSKA Dorota | 1187 | PRZYSZOWICE | K 36-44 | 00:00:27 | 01:19:54 | 01:47:04 | 01:52:52 | ||
96 | MARKOWSKA Izabela | 1122 | INOWROCŁAW | K 36-44 | 00:00:27 | 01:17:43 | 01:45:01 | 01:53:31 | ||
97 | PUDŁO Sebastian | 1166 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M 36-44 | 00:00:11 | 01:19:13 | 01:47:47 | 01:53:40 | ||
98 | SKOCZYLAS Karolina | 1184 | STAY INSANE / SKOCZYLIWLASY | ŚWIDNIK | K 35 | 00:00:06 | 01:19:16 | 01:49:49 | 01:53:46 | |
99 | SZCZEPANEK Kamil | 1200 | TARNOBRZEG | M 35 | 00:00:13 | 01:19:33 | 01:47:55 | 01:54:02 | ||
100 | KUJAWSKA Agnieszka | 1102 | SUCHEDNIÓW | K 36-44 | 00:00:18 | 01:20:27 | 01:49:44 | 01:54:02 | ||
101 | KOWALSKA Dorota | 1088 | KB PARANTELA | LIMANOWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:10 | 01:19:21 | 01:49:23 | 01:54:14 | |
102 | METRYCKI Dariusz | 1127 | ŁÓDŹ | M 36-44 | 00:00:24 | 01:22:14 | 01:50:13 | 01:54:36 | ||
103 | ŁUCKA Artur | 1115 | KRAKÓW | M 35 | 00:00:22 | 01:22:01 | 01:49:48 | 01:54:47 | ||
104 | MACKOWIAK Mateusz | 1116 | PROBALANS | KRAKÓW | M 35 | 00:00:10 | 01:20:23 | 01:49:58 | 01:55:34 | |
105 | BALUCH Adam | 1002 | KATOWICE | M 45-59 | 00:00:29 | 01:22:04 | 01:50:26 | 01:55:45 | ||
106 | SKROBEK Karolina | 1185 | VEGE RABBITS | RUDNIKI | K 36-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:20:45 | 01:51:12 | 01:55:57 | |
107 | TEMPIŃSKI Bartosz | 1207 | GGB | GORLICE | M 35 | 00:00:21 | 01:20:06 | 01:48:38 | 01:55:57 | |
108 | PASTWA Janusz | 1151 | GDAŃSK | M 45-59 | 00:00:13 | 01:19:59 | 01:50:09 | 01:56:03 | ||
109 | UCHEREK Kazimierz | 1211 | ŻORY | M 45-59 | 00:00:09 | 01:21:04 | 01:50:32 | 01:56:11 | ||
110 | KOZYRA Marek | 1089 | BBM KIELCE | KIELCE | M 60+ | 00:00:11 | 01:22:06 | 01:50:21 | 01:56:18 | |
111 | BOKSA Bartłomiej | 1012 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:21 | 01:22:09 | 01:52:13 | 01:56:25 | |
112 | PACHUT Krzysztof | 1146 | NOCETTA RUNNERS | RZYM | M 36-44 | 00:00:10 | 01:19:25 | 01:50:38 | 01:56:45 | |
113 | KRZYKWA Artur | 1094 | LEGIONOWO | M 45-59 | 00:00:25 | 01:23:38 | 01:52:13 | 01:56:50 | ||
114 | HILLER Artur | 1058 | WIELICZKA | M 36-44 | 00:00:21 | 01:22:19 | 01:51:24 | 01:56:58 | ||
115 | WĘDRYCHOWICZ Grzegorz | 1217 | RUN4FUN | GORLICE | M 45-59 | 00:00:19 | 01:21:41 | 01:49:55 | 01:57:05 | |
116 | LEGUTKO Piotr | 1108 | BOCHNIA | M 36-44 | 00:00:17 | 01:23:12 | 01:53:37 | 01:58:12 | ||
117 | MŁOCKA-GORCZYŃSKA Matylda | 1132 | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:25:00 | 01:54:06 | 01:58:27 | ||
118 | TWOMEY Mark | 1210 | WARSZAWA | M 36-44 | 00:00:20 | 01:22:57 | 01:52:10 | 01:58:42 | ||
119 | KURACH Piotr | 1104 | GÓRKI | M 35 | 00:00:07 | 01:20:51 | 01:54:03 | 01:58:58 | ||
120 | RZĄCA Magdalena | 1174 | JASŁO | K 36-44 | 00:00:14 | 01:23:11 | 01:54:25 | 02:00:08 | ||
121 | FORNEK Przemysław | 1042 | SIEPIETNICA | M 36-44 | 00:00:14 | 01:23:07 | 01:52:48 | 02:00:09 | ||
122 | NAPIERALSKA Natalia | 1137 | MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE | K 45-59 | 00:00:14 | 01:23:25 | 01:55:30 | 02:00:34 | ||
123 | NAPIERALSKI Michał | 1138 | MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE | M 45-59 | 00:00:15 | 01:23:40 | 01:56:12 | 02:00:46 | ||
124 | PIWOWARSKA Anna | 1157 | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:22 | 01:25:03 | 01:55:12 | 02:01:04 | ||
125 | MIROWSKA Barbara | 1246 | ŻEGOCINA | K 36-44 | 00:00:21 | 01:25:37 | 01:56:25 | 02:01:15 | ||
126 | PODSIEDZIK Marcin | 1161 | CZARNY LAS | M 36-44 | 00:00:16 | 01:54:57 | 02:01:16 | |||
127 | KOWALCZYK Anna | 1086 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI, DKMS | CZARNY LAS | K 45-59 | 00:00:16 | 01:55:05 | 02:01:16 | ||
128 | MAZUREK Grzegorz | 1125 | WARSZAWA | M 45-59 | 00:00:15 | 01:24:45 | 01:56:23 | 02:01:21 | ||
129 | IWANIEC Piotr | 1236 | BIEGANIE SZYDERCÓW | TARNÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:23:54 | 01:55:33 | 02:01:31 | |
130 | HELIŃSKI Jacek | 1057 | DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUN TEAM | KROSNO | M 45-59 | 00:00:16 | 01:22:57 | 01:55:08 | 02:01:42 | |
131 | GAC Karolina | 1043 | KAROLINA GAC | ZAKLICZYN | K 36-44 | 00:00:21 | 01:26:45 | 01:57:09 | 02:01:56 | |
132 | KRAWIEC Marcin | 1091 | GOSTYŃ | M 36-44 | 00:00:13 | 01:26:03 | 01:57:11 | 02:01:58 | ||
133 | STRĘK Joanna | 1195 | KRAKÓW | K 36-44 | 00:00:17 | 01:26:41 | 01:57:22 | 02:02:03 | ||
134 | MAJEWSKA Monika | 1117 | OSTROBIEC | OSTROWIEC SW. | K 45-59 | 00:00:13 | 01:56:00 | 02:02:57 | ||
135 | OKRASA Tomasz | 1142 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | M 36-44 | 00:00:19 | 01:28:05 | 01:58:38 | 02:02:57 | |
136 | SZYMANIK Anna | 1204 | BRAŃSZCZYK | K 35 | 00:00:09 | 01:24:43 | 01:56:55 | 02:03:17 | ||
137 | DZIADURA Damian | 1035 | ARP RUN TEAM | TARNOBRZEG | M 36-44 | 00:00:12 | 01:25:23 | 01:57:04 | 02:03:19 | |
138 | RICHARDSON Lucyna | 1169 | GŁOSKÓW | K 45-59 | 00:00:20 | 01:26:27 | 01:57:39 | 02:03:31 | ||
139 | RICHARDSON Michael | 1170 | GŁOSKÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:20 | 01:26:42 | 01:57:53 | 02:03:39 | ||
140 | PACIOREK Paweł | 1148 | THE ONE AND LONELY | MARKI | M 36-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:27:09 | 01:58:57 | 02:03:45 | |
141 | DZIAMENTSYEVA Viyaleta | 1036 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K 35 | 00:00:25 | 01:25:58 | 01:56:55 | 02:04:24 | |
142 | FORDHAM Robert | 1248 | CHEALSE RUNNING | WARSZAWA | M 35 | 00:00:28 | 01:25:12 | 01:57:07 | 02:04:42 | |
143 | REDEK Sylwia | 1235 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WIĄZOWNA | K 45-59 | 00:00:14 | 01:26:59 | 01:59:22 | 02:05:22 | |
144 | TADROWSKI Tomasz | 1206 | INOWROCŁAW | M 45-59 | 00:00:27 | 01:26:57 | 02:01:19 | 02:06:14 | ||
145 | CIEŚLIK Wojtek | 1025 | SZWADRONY 7.0 | ŁÓDŹ | M 35 | 00:00:20 | 01:28:31 | 02:00:57 | 02:06:26 | |
146 | CHLIPALA Ewelina | 1018 | TYLMANOWA | K 35 | 00:00:08 | 01:29:51 | 02:01:48 | 02:06:32 | ||
147 | PIĘTA Marlena | 1156 | OSTROBIEC | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K 36-44 | 00:00:13 | 01:29:06 | 02:01:10 | 02:06:32 | |
148 | NAJDEREK Robert | 132 | ROKIETNICA | M 36-44 | 00:00:26 | 01:30:34 | 02:02:34 | 02:07:43 | ||
149 | WANGLER Tomasz | 1214 | MAMY TO | GDYNIA | M 45-59 | 00:00:19 | 01:26:32 | 01:59:13 | 02:07:52 | |
150 | LENARCZYK Katarzyna | 1110 | WARSZAWA | K 45-59 | 00:00:08 | 01:30:08 | 02:02:28 | 02:08:01 | ||
151 | HOROWSKI Tomasz | 1060 | RUNHOGS TYCHY | TYCHY | M 45-59 | 00:00:30 | 01:28:53 | 02:01:41 | 02:08:17 | |
152 | KĘDZIOR Grzegorz | 1074 | BIECZ | M 35 | 00:00:19 | 01:31:25 | 02:03:31 | 02:08:18 | ||
153 | PAPROCKI Bartek | 1150 | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | M 36-44 | 00:00:11 | 01:29:54 | 02:03:10 | 02:08:57 | ||
154 | OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ Barbara | 133 | KATOWICE | K 45-59 | 00:00:18 | 01:30:31 | 02:03:24 | 02:09:42 | ||
155 | CZERWIŃSKI Jarosław | 1028 | CZERWONAK | M 60+ | 00:00:33 | 01:32:00 | 02:04:39 | 02:09:45 | ||
156 | BOKSA Anna | 1013 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | K 36-44 | 00:00:21 | 01:31:29 | 02:04:44 | 02:09:55 | |
157 | FAJER Marek | 449 | ZWIK MYSZKÓW, MYSZKÓW BIEGA, BBB | MYSZKÓW | M 60+ | 00:00:09 | 01:28:35 | 02:03:06 | 02:10:03 | |
158 | GRABARCZYK Seba | 1051 | BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA | ŁÓDŹ | M 36-44 | 00:00:25 | 01:28:11 | 02:02:53 | 02:10:27 | |
159 | SADYŚ Maciej | 1177 | SZLEMBARK | M 45-59 | 00:00:20 | 01:31:49 | 02:05:31 | 02:10:48 | ||
160 | CZERWIŃSKA Arleta | 1027 | CZERWONAK | K 60+ | 00:00:32 | 01:32:21 | 02:05:30 | 02:10:54 | ||
161 | PAŁKA Ewa | 1149 | KB PARANTELA | LIMANOWA | K 45-59 | 00:00:10 | 01:32:52 | 02:06:22 | 02:11:21 | |
162 | SABALA Adrian | 1176 | WARSZAWA | M 35 | 00:01:20 | 01:29:58 | 02:05:09 | 02:12:05 | ||
163 | KUBAS Marlena | 1098 | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:23 | 01:35:28 | 02:06:33 | 02:12:42 | ||
164 | BARSKA-OLSZEWSKA Ewa | 1004 | ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | K 45-59 | 00:00:24 | 01:32:25 | 02:06:02 | 02:13:01 | |
165 | IWAN Czesław | 1061 | WIKAM KIELCE | KIELCE | M 60+ | 00:00:13 | 01:32:10 | 02:06:38 | 02:14:05 | |
166 | SPISS Maria | 1190 | KRAKÓW | K 36-44 | 00:00:09 | 01:34:31 | 02:09:16 | 02:14:28 | ||
167 | GLINKOWSKA Monika | 1046 | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:28 | 01:34:08 | 02:08:50 | 02:14:55 | ||
168 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Katarzyna | 1129 | MAMY TO | GDYNIA | K 36-44 | 00:00:16 | 01:32:52 | 02:10:58 | 02:16:20 | |
169 | SOKOŁOWSKA Anna | 1188 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | K 35 | 00:00:08 | 01:35:58 | 02:11:45 | 02:16:30 | ||
170 | BRZOZA Norbert | 1016 | AMBRA ZWINNI | WARSZAWA | M 36-44 | 00:00:16 | 01:32:58 | 02:12:05 | 02:17:05 | |
171 | MODLIŃSKA Kinga | 1133 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | PAJĘCZNO | K 36-44 | 00:00:21 | 01:35:54 | 02:11:08 | 02:17:42 | |
172 | FABIŃSKI Marcin | 1243 | JRC | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 36-44 | 00:00:31 | 01:36:56 | 02:10:09 | 02:17:56 | |
173 | PUGOWSKA Izabela | 1167 | GDAŃSK | K 45-59 | 00:00:10 | 01:36:44 | 02:12:50 | 02:18:31 | ||
174 | SZYMANIK Lidia | 1203 | BRAŃSZCZYK | K 36-44 | 00:00:09 | 01:37:40 | 02:15:03 | 02:22:00 | ||
175 | KSIĄŻEK Natalia | 1097 | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:23 | 01:41:55 | 02:16:12 | 02:22:30 | ||
176 | DROZD Krystian | 1034 | PATAGOŃSKIE CHARTY | WARSZAWA | M 45-59 | 00:00:23 | 01:36:55 | 02:16:03 | 02:22:52 | |
177 | OSTROWSKI Artur | 1145 | WARSZAWA | M 45-59 | 00:00:24 | 01:36:56 | 02:15:59 | 02:22:58 | ||
178 | CHORBIŃSKA Paulina | 1021 | NOWA WOLA | K 35 | 00:00:13 | 01:38:35 | 02:16:07 | 02:23:06 | ||
178 | CHORBIŃSKI Krystian | 1022 | NOWA WOLA | M 36-44 | 00:00:14 | 01:38:32 | 02:16:17 | 02:23:07 | ||
180 | KULCZYCKI Łukasz | 1103 | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | LODZ | M 36-44 | 00:00:16 | 01:38:14 | 02:16:49 | 02:23:24 | |
181 | KIJAK Dominika | 1075 | ZAGÓRZE | K 35 | 00:00:24 | 01:42:00 | 02:18:45 | 02:25:37 | ||
182 | BARTOSZEWICZ Beata | 1005 | ZAGÓRZE | K 35 | 00:00:23 | 01:38:28 | 02:15:54 | 02:25:40 | ||
183 | TRELA Roman | 1208 | TRUCKS BULLS | ŁÓDŹ | M 36-44 | 00:00:16 | 01:41:49 | 02:19:52 | 02:25:59 | |
184 | PEJSKI Cezary | 1154 | WIAZOWNA | M 60+ | 00:00:22 | 01:42:20 | 02:19:06 | 02:26:37 | ||
185 | JĘZYK Marek | 1070 | KRAKÓW | M 35 | 00:00:22 | 01:47:03 | 02:19:19 | 02:26:47 | ||
186 | JĘZYK Bartłomiej | 1069 | JAZOR SPORT BARTŁOMIEJ JĘZYK, RYNEK PODGÓRSKI 7/20, 30-518 KRAKÓW, NIP: 6772187013 | KRAKÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:23 | 01:34:42 | 02:20:14 | 02:26:53 | |
187 | KONIEWSKA Magdalena | 1083 | NOWY STYL RUNNING TEAM | LUBORZYCA | K 35 | 00:00:26 | 01:43:14 | 02:18:20 | 02:27:17 | |
188 | DROZD Aleksandra | 1033 | WAWERSKA SZKOŁA REALNA | JÓZEFÓW | K 36-44 | 00:00:19 | 01:41:52 | 02:20:44 | 02:27:41 | |
189 | MAŃKA Magdalena | 1121 | ALEKSANDRIA | K 36-44 | 00:00:17 | 01:42:32 | 02:20:42 | 02:27:42 | ||
190 | MAZUR Mariusz | 1244 | ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | M 45-59 | 00:00:25 | 01:38:43 | 02:18:40 | 02:27:56 | |
191 | KRZYWIK Daniel | 1095 | POCHODZONE NW RADOMSKO | KODRĄB | M 45-59 | 00:00:35 | 01:38:21 | 02:19:25 | 02:28:14 | |
192 | CZYŻEWSKA Marlena | 1029 | WARSZAWA | K 45-59 | 00:00:26 | 01:41:48 | 02:20:01 | 02:28:28 | ||
193 | KRZYKWA Agnieszka | 1093 | LEGIONOWO | K 45-59 | 00:00:26 | 01:41:55 | 02:20:04 | 02:28:30 | ||
194 | STĘPLEWSKA Małgorzata | 1194 | WARSZAWA | K 45-59 | 00:00:26 | 01:41:36 | 02:20:26 | 02:28:31 | ||
195 | ROMANOWSKA Ewa | 1172 | ŁYSOMICE | K 36-44 | 00:00:15 | 01:45:47 | 02:21:28 | 02:28:40 | ||
196 | CHORZĘPA Wojciech | 1023 | RESZEL | M 36-44 | 00:00:17 | 01:43:33 | 02:21:02 | 02:28:44 | ||
197 | SKUPIN Agata | 1186 | KLUB PANI | POZNAŃ | K 35 | 00:00:25 | 01:45:06 | 02:22:06 | 02:29:12 | |
198 | KAIM Antoni | 1073 | MYŚLENICE | M 60+ | 00:00:32 | 01:43:12 | 02:21:47 | 02:30:42 | ||
199 | PASTWA Monika | 1152 | GDAŃSK | K 45-59 | 00:00:31 | 01:47:07 | 02:22:22 | 02:31:34 | ||
200 | KROMER Ludwik | 1092 | GDAŃSK | M 60+ | 00:00:32 | 01:44:54 | 02:20:58 | 02:31:34 | ||
201 | DORSZ Beata | 1032 | GDYNIA | K 45-59 | 00:00:32 | 01:47:01 | 02:22:04 | 02:31:51 | ||
202 | MALISZEWSKI Adrian | 1119 | MAMY TO | GDYNIA | M 36-44 | 00:00:19 | 01:45:38 | 02:24:06 | 02:32:05 | |
203 | GRYGORUK Marek | 1052 | VEGE RUNNERS | BIELSK PODLASKI | M 45-59 | 00:00:34 | 01:44:12 | 02:20:21 | 02:33:32 | |
204 | PTAK Ewa | 1165 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | WĄSOSZ GÓRNY | K 36-44 | 00:00:20 | 01:44:20 | 02:24:44 | 02:33:49 | |
205 | TUSIŃSKA Mariola | 1209 | MARIOLA TUSIŃSKA | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K 45-59 | 00:00:12 | 01:50:29 | 02:33:47 | 02:39:12 | |
206 | DELEGIEWICZ Olga | 1031 | OSTROBIEC | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K 36-44 | 00:00:12 | 01:47:36 | 02:26:18 | 02:39:13 | |
207 | WOŚKO Gabriela | 1223 | KLINIKA ZDROWIA I URODY IM. CZ.WOŚKO | WARSZAWA | K 35 | 00:00:27 | 01:52:16 | 02:35:08 | 02:41:31 | |
208 | SULIGA Wioletta | 1198 | SOSNOWIEC | K 36-44 | 00:00:29 | 01:55:13 | 02:37:06 | 02:43:38 | ||
209 | SALIŃSKI Bartosz | 1179 | KATOWICE | M 36-44 | 00:00:29 | 01:55:08 | 02:36:53 | 02:43:41 | ||
210 | PIECUCH Kinga | 1155 | SAINT-DIZIER | K 36-44 | 00:01:55 | 01:57:44 | 02:36:51 | 02:44:15 | ||
211 | KUBICKI Mariusz | 1100 | KOZŁOWICKI CROSS | KLUCZBORK | M 45-59 | 00:00:13 | 02:00:30 | 02:39:27 | 02:46:41 | |
212 | SYPKO-KUBICKA Katarzyna | 1199 | KOZŁOWICKI CROSS | KLUCZBORK | K 36-44 | 00:00:14 | 02:00:33 | 02:39:57 | 02:46:50 | |
213 | WAJMAN-GRASZA Katarzyna | 1213 | EKSTREMALNE OTK NA RELAKSI3 | GLIWICE | K 36-44 | 00:00:31 | 02:01:36 | 02:41:37 | 02:48:28 | |
214 | KUSMIERCZYK Ewa | 1106 | MORSY Z RADOMSKA | RADOMSKO | K 45-59 | 00:00:25 | 02:02:01 | 02:44:22 | 02:52:30 | |
215 | STRZELCZYK Mariusz | 1239 | Projekt 1000UP | GDYNIA | M 35 | 00:00:28 | 02:05:50 | 02:46:42 | 02:55:20 | |
216 | STRZELCZYK Emilia | 1196 | GDYNIA | K 35 | 00:00:28 | 02:05:47 | 02:46:55 | 02:55:22 | ||
217 | CHODOWIEC Maciej | 1020 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | SKAWINA | M 45-59 | 00:00:12 | 02:00:23 | 02:46:06 | 02:57:05 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 05:00:00 | ||||||||||
218 | WODZYŃSKI Robert | 1222 | WARSZAWA | M 45-59 | 00:02:19 | 02:28:28 | 03:13:29 | 03:23:56 | ||
219 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Ewa | 136 | WARSZAWA | M 45-59 | 00:02:19 | 02:28:33 | 03:13:46 | 03:24:08 | ||
220 | MINDA Michał | 1131 | STARACHOWICE | M 36-44 | 00:00:34 | 02:30:10 | 03:15:28 | 03:25:28 | ||
221 | PŁOSZAJ Marcin | 1160 | KRAKÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:35 | 02:18:09 | |||
222 | LUC Adam | 1113 | BIEGUSIEM.PL | RYKI | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:39 | 02:42:01 |
Znaleziono 222 wynik(ów)