Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2022-08-05 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 20 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 196 |
Wystartowało : | 171 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 171 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start 0.001km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel | 1382 | THE BEZ TEAM POLAND | KRAKÓW | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
2 | KAZUŁA Jakub | 1338 | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |||
3 | WYPARŁO Paweł | 1374 | KRAKÓW | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | ||
4 | BARTECKI Jakub | 1203 | NORMA STAL AG | ŁOPUSZNA | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
5 | SIOŁA Rafał | 1344 | OCHOTNICA GÓRNA | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | ||
6 | TARANTA Daniel | 1359 | B160 | WARSZAWA | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
7 | TIČINOVIĆ Daniel | 1360 | BŁĘKITNA XVII-TKA | KRAKÓW | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
8 | STACHOŃ Radosław | 1349 | BOCHNIA | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | ||
9 | JANDURA Adrian | 1251 | GRUPA PODHALAŃSKA GOPR | KROŚCIENKO NAD DUNAJCEM | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | |
10 | ŁUCKA Artur | 1290 | KRAKÓW | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | ||
11 | MAZUR Jan | 1300 | SOSNOWIEC | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | ||
12 | JĘZYK Marek | 1257 | KS KORONA KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | |
13 | WÓJCIAK Piotr | 1370 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | ||
14 | TROCKI Marcin | 1363 | MYŚLENICE | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | ||
15 | JUDASZ Leszek | 1258 | KLIKUSZOWA | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | ||
16 | KAŹMIERCZAK Adrian | 1263 | KOŁOBRZEG | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | ||
17 | KORYCIŃSKI Adam | 1266 | NOWE OPOLE | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | ||
18 | KWAK Marek | 1281 | KROŚCIENKO N.D | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | ||
19 | KWAK Szymon | 1282 | KRAKÓW | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | ||
20 | OLEKSY Łukasz | 1322 | NOWY SĄCZ | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | ||
21 | ŚWIĘTACH Piotr | 1388 | FENIX RUNNING TEAM | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | ||
22 | OBRZUT Tomasz | 1318 | WIELOPOLE | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | ||
23 | KRAKOWSKI Maciej | 1392 | ZABIEGANI MIELEC | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | ||
24 | MUCHA Maciej | 1310 | TYMBARK | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | ||
25 | DUDEK Piotrek | 1229 | NOWA GÓRA | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | ||
26 | OLSZAK Kuba | 1324 | WARSZAWA | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | ||
27 | PARTYKA Gabriel | 1330 | KRAKÓW | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | ||
28 | FRONK Grzegorz | 1236 | WARSZAWA | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | ||
29 | LISIAK Mateusz | 1289 | LONŻA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | |
30 | BEM Jakub | 1207 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | |
31 | KONARSKI Paweł | 1265 | WIELICZKA | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | ||
32 | BARTOSIK Marcin | 1204 | WOJCIECHPIETKATRAINING | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | |
33 | PIĘTKA Wojciech | 1332 | WARSZAWA | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 |
Znaleziono 33 wynik(ów)