Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2019-08-04 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 20 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 333 |
Wystartowało : | 286 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 285 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open K | Open M | Mieszkanka Gminy Kamienica | Mieszkanka Gminy Mszana Dolna | Mieszkanka Gminy Nowy Targ | Mieszkanka Gminy Ochotnica Dolna | Mieszkanka Powiatu Limanowa | Mieszkanka Powiatu Nowy Targ | Mieszkaniec Gminy Kamienica | Mieszkaniec Gminy Mszana Dolna | Mieszkaniec Gminy Nowy Targ | Mieszkaniec Gminy Ochotnica Dolna | Mieszkaniec Powiatu Limanowa | Mieszkaniec Powiatu Nowy Targ | K 32 | M 32 | K 33-44 | M 33-44 | K 45+ | M 45+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Klasyfikacja Gmin | Pow NT | Pow Limanowski | Czas startu | Wieża 10km | Gorc 11km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARASEK Wojciech | 1207 | elemeno.pl | STARA WIEŚ | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:02 | 00:57:11 | 01:10:39 | |||
2 | PYREK Przemysław | 1251 | Training by PP | OŚWIĘCIM | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:02 | 01:11:18 | 01:14:36 | |||
3 | KOSTELA Piotr | 1241 | Wataha | NOWY TARG | M 32 | Nowy Targ | 1 | 00:00:02 | 01:00:49 | 01:03:45 | ||
4 | PERENC Michał | 1081 | Husaria Race Team | JAROSŁAW | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:03 | 01:20:57 | 01:24:18 | |||
5 | BUCZEK Mirosław | 1273 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | M 32 | Ochotnica Dolna | 1 | 00:00:03 | 01:24:09 | 01:28:33 | |||
6 | BOROWICZ Piotr | 1259 | MAXX SPORT NOWY TARG | NOWY TARG | M 32 | Nowy Targ | 1 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:44 | 01:02:11 | ||
7 | HEBDA Adrian | 1090 | KRAKÓW | M 32 | Not applicable | 00:00:04 | 01:10:33 | 01:13:50 | ||||
8 | TABIŚ Przemysław | 1141 | KRAKÓW | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:04 | 01:05:51 | 01:08:36 | ||||
9 | SKOTNICZNY Michał | 1087 | Euroclear Running Team | KRAKÓW | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:05 | 01:07:09 | 01:10:31 | |||
10 | LATOS Marcin | 1130 | Euroclear Running Team | KRAKÓW | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:06 | 01:14:19 | 01:17:55 | |||
11 | SZELEŻYŃSKI Kamil | 1168 | JAtrenuje | RUMIA | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:07 | 01:12:37 | 01:16:22 | |||
12 | OPAŁKA Damian | 1233 | MyRace | WARSZAWA | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:07 | 01:10:56 | 01:14:28 | |||
13 | SOBOLEWSKI Mikołaj | 1283 | SZYMANOWSKI Triathlon Team | ADAMÓW | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:08 | 01:12:54 | 01:16:42 | |||
14 | PIECHNIK Antoni | 1171 | KRAKOW | M 32 | Not applicable | 00:00:08 | 01:21:55 | |||||
15 | PACIOREK Piotr | 1180 | Husaria Race Team | KRAKÓW | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:09 | 01:22:14 | 01:25:47 | |||
16 | ŁUCZAK Paweł | 1159 | KRAKÓW | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:10 | 01:49:58 | 01:55:25 | ||||
17 | WOJCIESZAK Bartłomiej | 1282 | Wilk Ultra Team | NOWY WIŚNICZ | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:12 | 01:21:55 | 01:26:42 | |||
18 | BARNAŚ Karol | 1316 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | M 32 | Ochotnica Dolna | 1 | 00:00:12 | 01:16:00 | 01:19:08 | |||
19 | JAROCH Kamil | 1145 | KRAKÓW | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:13 | 01:15:36 | 01:19:43 | ||||
20 | NOWAK Paweł | 1279 | BRZESKO | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:17 | 01:27:55 | 01:32:21 | ||||
21 | DUCH Rafał | 1198 | GRÓJEC | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:19 | 01:28:17 | 01:32:41 | ||||
22 | DZIECIUCHOWICZ Adam | 1203 | EST TEAM | GRÓJEC | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:19 | 01:27:57 | 01:32:28 | |||
23 | ROSTWOROWSKI Jerzy | 1182 | KW Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M 32 | Not applicable | 00:00:20 | 01:23:45 | 01:27:48 | |||
24 | WASILEWSKI Piotr | 1192 | WARSZAWA | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:23 | 01:27:25 | 01:31:51 | ||||
25 | PELCZAR Jakub | 1225 | PIASECZNO | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:25 | 01:42:57 | 01:48:12 | ||||
26 | POCHWAŁA Adam | 1224 | WARSZAWA | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:26 | 01:24:02 | 01:28:20 | ||||
27 | POCHWAŁA Maciej | 1051 | ŁOWICZ | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:26 | 01:31:38 | 01:36:08 | ||||
28 | SIKORA Dawid | 1099 | WARSZAWA | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:26 | 01:31:58 | 01:37:04 | ||||
29 | TEMPIŃSKI Bartosz | 1265 | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | KOBYLANKA | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:30 | 01:25:26 | 01:30:10 | |||
30 | DRUCH Piotr | 1262 | GLIWICE | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:33 | 01:30:42 | 01:35:55 | ||||
31 | MANN Michał | 1263 | CZEKANÓW | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:33 | 01:32:56 | 01:37:49 | ||||
32 | KAMIONEK Patryk | 1318 | WARSZAWA | M 32 | 00:00:36 | 01:41:36 | 01:48:37 | |||||
33 | WIELECHOWSKI Jan | 1320 | WARSZAWA | M 32 | 00:00:38 | 01:28:45 | 01:33:33 | |||||
34 | DZIK Piotr | 1299 | KRAKÓW | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:40 | 01:52:02 | 02:00:17 | ||||
35 | WASIK Michal | 1002 | EDC Runners | WARSZAWA | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:41 | 01:36:28 | 01:42:46 | |||
36 | TARANTA Daniel | 1217 | TANTAN-MEN z podwójnymi dodatkami | WARSZAWA | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:01:52 | 01:16:31 | 01:20:21 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
KWIATKOWSKI Wiktor | 1319 | WARSZAWA | M 32 | DNF | 01:48:34 DNF | 01:57:53 DNF |
Znaleziono 37 wynik(ów)