Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2019-08-04 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 20 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 333 |
Wystartowało : | 286 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 285 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open K | Open M | Mieszkanka Gminy Kamienica | Mieszkanka Gminy Mszana Dolna | Mieszkanka Gminy Nowy Targ | Mieszkanka Gminy Ochotnica Dolna | Mieszkanka Powiatu Limanowa | Mieszkanka Powiatu Nowy Targ | Mieszkaniec Gminy Kamienica | Mieszkaniec Gminy Mszana Dolna | Mieszkaniec Gminy Nowy Targ | Mieszkaniec Gminy Ochotnica Dolna | Mieszkaniec Powiatu Limanowa | Mieszkaniec Powiatu Nowy Targ | K 32 | M 32 | K 33-44 | M 33-44 | K 45+ | M 45+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Klasyfikacja Gmin | Pow NT | Pow Limanowski | Czas startu | Wieża 10km | Gorc 11km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAREK Dariusz | 1161 | Monk Sandals Team | WIELICZKA | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:01 | 00:54:41 | 00:57:01 | |||
2 | SIKOŃ Marek | 1292 | PFEIFER.PL | WOJNICZ | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:01 | 01:06:43 | 01:09:46 | |||
3 | KOWALIK Marcin | 1080 | PGE RUN Obrót | RZESZÓW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:02 | 01:09:29 | 01:12:44 | |||
4 | KUREK Jacek | 1100 | Fundacja Śląskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci Świetlikowo | TYCHY | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:02 | 01:00:05 | 01:03:33 | |||
5 | ZYCH Marcin | 1110 | #SOBASTEAM | WROCŁAW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:02 | 01:07:45 | 01:10:46 | |||
6 | TARASEK Wojciech | 1207 | elemeno.pl | STARA WIEŚ | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:02 | 00:57:11 | 01:10:39 | |||
7 | PYREK Przemysław | 1251 | Training by PP | OŚWIĘCIM | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:02 | 01:11:18 | 01:14:36 | |||
8 | KRAWCZYK Sebastian | 1252 | Move For Health | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:02 | 01:11:22 | 01:15:04 | |||
9 | KUBIESA Jakub | 1296 | Husaria Race Team | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:02 | 01:17:35 | 01:21:13 | |||
10 | MILKOWSKI Rafał | 1322 | OTK Rzeźnik | RYBNIK | M 33-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:03:59 | 01:06:59 | ||||
11 | KOSTELA Piotr | 1241 | Wataha | NOWY TARG | M 32 | Nowy Targ | 1 | 00:00:02 | 01:00:49 | 01:03:45 | ||
12 | GIERASIMIUK Andrzej | 1047 | RUNorDie | PORĘBA | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:02 | 01:58:45 | 02:04:45 | |||
13 | PERENC Michał | 1081 | Husaria Race Team | JAROSŁAW | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:03 | 01:20:57 | 01:24:18 | |||
14 | GASPARSKI Bartek | 1069 | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:03 | 01:04:22 | 01:07:38 | ||||
15 | BUCHLA Marcin | 1101 | GT RAT | WROCŁAW | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:03 | 01:17:38 | 01:21:11 | |||
16 | GÓŻAŃSKI Jarosław | 1248 | Łódź Kocha Sport | ŁÓDŹ | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:03 | 01:19:05 | 01:23:06 | |||
17 | WALNIK Rafał | 1250 | KRAKÓW | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:03 | 01:28:36 | 01:33:12 | ||||
18 | BUCZEK Mirosław | 1273 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | M 32 | Ochotnica Dolna | 1 | 00:00:03 | 01:24:09 | 01:28:33 | |||
19 | RUSNARCZYK Wojciech | 1308 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | M 33-44 | Ochotnica Dolna | 1 | 00:00:03 | 01:37:44 | 01:42:02 | |||
20 | BOROWICZ Piotr | 1259 | MAXX SPORT NOWY TARG | NOWY TARG | M 32 | Nowy Targ | 1 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:44 | 01:02:11 | ||
21 | HEBDA Adrian | 1090 | KRAKÓW | M 32 | Not applicable | 00:00:04 | 01:10:33 | 01:13:50 | ||||
22 | TABIŚ Przemysław | 1141 | KRAKÓW | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:04 | 01:05:51 | 01:08:36 | ||||
23 | KOS Lucjan | 1172 | NOWY SĄCZ | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:04 | 01:09:33 | 01:12:43 | ||||
24 | GALUSKIN Alexey | 1201 | Grupa Nomax | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:04 | 01:20:27 | 01:24:10 | |||
25 | ZAWADZKI Piotr | 1220 | - | KRZEPICE | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:04 | 01:14:25 | 01:18:13 | |||
26 | MIKA Andrzej | 1245 | WROCŁAW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:04 | 01:07:03 | 01:10:00 | ||||
27 | KOCAK Konrad | 1317 | M 33-44 | 00:00:04 | 01:15:38 | 01:18:42 | ||||||
28 | SKOTNICZNY Michał | 1087 | Euroclear Running Team | KRAKÓW | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:05 | 01:07:09 | 01:10:31 | |||
29 | DŁUGOSZ Marek | 1186 | KB Geotermia Uniejów | WARTKOWICE | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:05 | 01:23:14 | 01:26:52 | |||
30 | PARWA Michał | 1222 | Biegiem Na Rower | DZIEKANOWICE | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:05 | 01:16:03 | 01:19:55 | |||
31 | PASTWA Janusz | 1242 | GDAŃSK | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:05 | 01:28:38 | 01:33:11 | ||||
32 | GĘDŁEK Tomasz | 1120 | JAWORZNO | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:06 | 01:17:26 | 01:21:21 | ||||
33 | LATOS Marcin | 1130 | Euroclear Running Team | KRAKÓW | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:06 | 01:14:19 | 01:17:55 | |||
34 | NIEMCZYK Dominik | 1131 | Euroclear Running Team | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:06 | 01:21:36 | 01:25:08 | |||
35 | BEDNARZ Krzysztof | 1228 | 4K TEAM TARNÓW | TARNÓW | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:06 | 01:21:47 | 01:25:47 | |||
36 | SIWAK Ryszard | 1274 | TeamRys Ski | DZIEKANOWICE | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:06 | 01:06:49 | 01:10:07 | |||
37 | KASKA Krzysztof | 1223 | LEGIONOWO | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:06 | 01:34:21 | 01:39:05 | ||||
38 | MICHALEWSKI Mateusz | 1200 | Drużyna Grubego Misia | OLSZOWICE | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:06 | 01:38:55 | 01:45:02 | |||
39 | SZELEŻYŃSKI Kamil | 1168 | JAtrenuje | RUMIA | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:07 | 01:12:37 | 01:16:22 | |||
40 | KRAJKA Jarosław | 1187 | UMCS Biega | LUBLIN | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:07 | 01:17:54 | 01:22:06 | |||
41 | OPAŁKA Damian | 1233 | MyRace | WARSZAWA | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:07 | 01:10:56 | 01:14:28 | |||
42 | KRZYŻOWSKI Hubert | 1261 | MSZANA DOLNA | M 33-44 | Mszana Dolna | 1 | 00:00:07 | 01:25:46 | 01:29:07 | |||
43 | ALBRECHT Dariusz | 1173 | Active Eagles Pro | ARENDAL | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:07 | 02:06:47 | 02:14:03 | |||
44 | MIZERA Krzysztof | 1026 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:08 | 01:12:30 | 01:16:24 | ||||
45 | SOBSTEL Przemek | 1177 | SIEMIANOWICE SLASKIE | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:08 | 01:17:58 | 01:21:21 | ||||
46 | PLEWA Rafał | 1211 | JADOWNIKI | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:08 | 01:13:48 | 01:17:48 | ||||
47 | SOBOLEWSKI Mikołaj | 1283 | SZYMANOWSKI Triathlon Team | ADAMÓW | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:08 | 01:12:54 | 01:16:42 | |||
48 | PIECHNIK Antoni | 1171 | KRAKOW | M 32 | Not applicable | 00:00:08 | 01:21:55 | |||||
49 | BIJATOWSKI Adrian | 1260 | PCIM | M 33-44 | Mszana Dolna | 00:00:08 | 01:29:27 | 01:33:54 | ||||
50 | LECH Marcin | 1156 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:08 | 01:28:48 | 01:32:54 | |||
51 | MAŁEK Paweł | 1128 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | RZESZÓW | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:08 | 01:42:15 | 01:48:31 | |||
52 | PACIOREK Piotr | 1180 | Husaria Race Team | KRAKÓW | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:09 | 01:22:14 | 01:25:47 | |||
53 | GAŁKA Marcin | 1157 | #SOBASTEAM | WROCŁAW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:09 | 01:27:55 | 01:32:43 | |||
54 | KULLA Milan | 1036 | LK Metropol Košice | ZEMPLÍNSKA TEPLICA | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:09 | 01:54:14 | 02:02:53 | |||
55 | STARZYK Sebastian | 1226 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | TARNÓW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:10 | 01:20:14 | 01:24:08 | |||
56 | KAWA Rafał | 1236 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | WOLA ŻYRAKOWSKA | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:10 | 01:22:06 | 01:25:58 | |||
57 | INDEO Simone | 1288 | CAGLIARI | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:10 | 01:25:59 | 01:31:00 | ||||
58 | ŁUCZAK Paweł | 1159 | KRAKÓW | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:10 | 01:49:58 | 01:55:25 | ||||
59 | KUTKIEWICZ Piotr | 1105 | Vadain Running Club | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:10 | 01:45:12 | 01:50:39 | |||
60 | LANGOWSKI Roman | 1095 | Vadain Running Club | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:10 | 01:45:08 | 01:50:33 | |||
61 | SIOŁA Franciszek | 1029 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M 45+ | Ochotnica Dolna | 00:00:11 | 01:34:10 | 01:38:57 | ||||
62 | MATUSZAK Piotr | 1074 | BĘDZIN | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:11 | 01:38:16 | 01:45:48 | ||||
63 | PISKORSKI Krzysztof | 1097 | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:11 | 02:11:15 | 02:17:39 | ||||
64 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Marek | 1013 | SKIERNIEWICE | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:11 | 02:07:38 | 02:17:30 | ||||
65 | DERWICH Karol | 1034 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:12 | 01:21:34 | 01:25:37 | ||||
66 | WOJCIESZAK Bartłomiej | 1282 | Wilk Ultra Team | NOWY WIŚNICZ | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:12 | 01:21:55 | 01:26:42 | |||
67 | KULIG Marcin | 1271 | QQRYQ | KAMIENICA | M 33-44 | Kamienica | 1 | 00:00:12 | 01:40:42 | 01:45:56 | ||
68 | BARNAŚ Karol | 1316 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | M 32 | Ochotnica Dolna | 1 | 00:00:12 | 01:16:00 | 01:19:08 | |||
69 | JAROCH Kamil | 1145 | KRAKÓW | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:13 | 01:15:36 | 01:19:43 | ||||
70 | ADAMCZYK Wojciech | 1021 | West Coast Runners Cyprus | BRZEZINY | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:13 | 01:27:44 | 01:32:27 | |||
71 | PERKOWSKI Jarosław | 1327 | SUWAŁKI | M 45+ | 00:00:14 | 01:14:44 | 01:19:41 | |||||
72 | ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Szymon | 1326 | GIŻYCKO | M 33-44 | 00:00:14 | 01:26:10 | 01:31:21 | |||||
73 | KOTULA Jakub | 1208 | KATOWICE | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:14 | 01:52:32 | 01:59:46 | ||||
74 | FALKOWSKI Piotr | 891 | KS PEGAZ Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | M 45+ | 00:00:15 | 01:21:00 | 01:25:46 | ||||
75 | WIŚNIOWSKI Mariusz | 1121 | WIELOGŁOWY | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:15 | 01:26:28 | 01:31:14 | ||||
76 | HABA Konrad | 1151 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:15 | 01:34:47 | 01:40:12 | ||||
77 | GRYGORIUK Marek | 1304 | Vege Runners | BIELSK PODLASKI | M 45+ | 00:00:15 | 01:42:05 | 01:47:37 | ||||
78 | GAŁĄZKA Andrzej | 1257 | WARSZAWA | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:16 | 01:27:26 | 01:31:48 | ||||
79 | KWIECIEŃ Robert | 1253 | KIELCE | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:16 | 01:28:16 | 01:32:43 | ||||
80 | GUT Marcin | 1170 | ŁAŃCUT | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:16 | 01:33:36 | 01:38:28 | ||||
81 | OSTROWSKI Paweł | 1169 | RZESZÓW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:16 | 01:35:46 | 01:41:12 | ||||
82 | DEMBECKI Marcin | 1240 | Łemko Staff | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:17 | 01:15:41 | 01:19:32 | |||
83 | GWÓŹDŹ Michał | 1270 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:17 | 01:25:28 | 01:30:07 | |||
84 | MĘDRALA Ireneusz | 1073 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:17 | 01:27:43 | 01:32:26 | ||||
85 | NOWAK Paweł | 1279 | BRZESKO | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:17 | 01:27:55 | 01:32:21 | ||||
86 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Kamil | 1500 | Kamil Ciuraszkiewicz '86 | CZESTOCHOWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:17 | 01:31:26 | 01:36:14 | ||||
87 | SZURA Piotr | 1077 | Szkoła Mistrzostwa Sportowego RESOVIA | RZESZÓW | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:17 | 01:30:35 | 01:35:34 | |||
88 | ZAWADZKI Grzegorz | 1018 | Klub Sportowy PRESTIGE | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:18 | 01:31:36 | 01:36:39 | |||
89 | KOSMALSKI Arkadiusz | 1113 | JEDLICZE A | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:18 | 01:37:07 | 01:43:17 | ||||
90 | PARZONKA Michał | 1175 | Świszczący Łańcuch | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:19 | 01:21:01 | 01:25:02 | |||
91 | FORTUNA Marcin | 1176 | Świszczący Łańcuch | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:19 | 01:21:32 | 01:25:35 | |||
92 | DUCH Rafał | 1198 | GRÓJEC | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:19 | 01:28:17 | 01:32:41 | ||||
93 | DZIECIUCHOWICZ Adam | 1203 | EST TEAM | GRÓJEC | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:19 | 01:27:57 | 01:32:28 | |||
94 | TATARA Dariusz | 1137 | CHORZÓW | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:19 | 01:36:38 | 01:44:17 | ||||
95 | ROSTWOROWSKI Jerzy | 1182 | KW Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M 32 | Not applicable | 00:00:20 | 01:23:45 | 01:27:48 | |||
96 | RUMIŃSKI Piotr | 1115 | POLKRYS TEAM | ROŻNO-PARCELE | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:20 | 01:30:35 | 01:36:09 | |||
97 | KOBIAŁKA Irek | 1268 | DĘBICA | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:20 | 01:49:52 | 01:54:22 | ||||
98 | WARDA Paweł | 1075 | Med sport | RYKI | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:21 | 01:23:06 | 01:27:19 | |||
99 | DZIANO Łukasz | 1010 | MK team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:21 | 01:42:18 | 01:47:58 | |||
100 | STALMACH Krzysztof | 1295 | BRZESKO | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:21 | 01:42:49 | 01:50:14 | ||||
101 | JARANOWSKI Xawery | 1197 | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:21 | 01:54:08 | 02:00:41 | ||||
102 | CHOJNACKI Mikołaj | 1280 | Warsaw Run Club | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:22 | 01:19:45 | 01:24:01 | |||
103 | LEWCZUK Norbert | 1309 | Biegacze Pomagacze | ŁOSICE | M 33-44 | 00:00:22 | 01:45:40 | 01:53:05 | ||||
104 | WASILEWSKI Piotr | 1192 | WARSZAWA | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:23 | 01:27:25 | 01:31:51 | ||||
105 | PELCZAR Jakub | 1225 | PIASECZNO | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:25 | 01:42:57 | 01:48:12 | ||||
106 | KONCA Mariusz | 1011 | KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:25 | 01:42:53 | 01:49:41 | |||
107 | TURPEL Marc | 1314 | DIEKIRCH | M 45+ | 00:00:26 | 01:12:06 | 01:16:00 | |||||
108 | POCHWAŁA Adam | 1224 | WARSZAWA | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:26 | 01:24:02 | 01:28:20 | ||||
109 | POCHWAŁA Maciej | 1051 | ŁOWICZ | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:26 | 01:31:38 | 01:36:08 | ||||
110 | ZAJĄC Rafał | 1266 | ŁÓDŹ | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:26 | 01:27:27 | 01:32:19 | ||||
111 | SIKORA Dawid | 1099 | WARSZAWA | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:26 | 01:31:58 | 01:37:04 | ||||
112 | KELLER Tomasz | 1294 | Wieluń Biega | OSTRÓWEK | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:26 | 01:59:55 | 02:07:14 | |||
113 | POCHWAŁA Piotr | 1046 | ŁOWICZ | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:27 | 01:53:11 | 02:00:13 | ||||
114 | DZIEDZIC Grzegorz | 1067 | NOWY TARG | M 33-44 | Nowy Targ | 1 | 00:00:27 | 01:26:21 | 01:30:03 | |||
115 | ZAJĄC Andrzej | 1065 | Muay Running Team | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:28 | 01:13:06 | 01:17:08 | |||
116 | SZELA Łukasz | 1231 | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | LUBIN | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:29 | 01:31:18 | 01:35:24 | |||
117 | KRAWIEC Marcin | 1230 | GOSTYŃ | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:29 | 01:39:25 | 01:45:12 | ||||
118 | TEMPIŃSKI Bartosz | 1265 | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | KOBYLANKA | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:30 | 01:25:26 | 01:30:10 | |||
119 | FRANKOWSKI Piotr | 1290 | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:30 | 01:28:24 | 01:32:36 | ||||
120 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 1138 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:30 | 01:40:52 | 01:45:54 | ||||
121 | TOKARSKI Rafał | 1109 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:31 | 01:36:30 | 01:41:49 | ||||
122 | FREEMAN Joel | 1056 | Darwen Dashers | DARWEN | M 33-44 | Not applicable | 00:00:31 | 01:46:22 | 01:53:36 | |||
123 | PAWLIKOWSKI Bogusław | 1024 | Dzikie Życie Run Team | KATOWICE | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:32 | 01:30:55 | 01:36:09 | |||
124 | KOZŁOWSKI Norbert | 1117 | POLKRYS TEAM | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:32 | 01:43:46 | 01:51:45 | |||
125 | WRÓBLEWSKI Roman | 1162 | POLKRYS TEAM | ROŻNO PARCELE | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:32 | 01:43:39 | 01:51:55 | |||
126 | STAWECKI Arkadiusz | 1116 | POLKRYS TEAM | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:32 | 01:43:42 | 01:52:05 | |||
127 | DRUCH Piotr | 1262 | GLIWICE | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:33 | 01:30:42 | 01:35:55 | ||||
128 | MANN Michał | 1263 | CZEKANÓW | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:33 | 01:32:56 | 01:37:49 | ||||
129 | SMYK Rafał | 1084 | 3B | GDYNIA | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:34 | 01:42:54 | 01:50:44 | |||
130 | HYRLIK Damian | 1153 | POKONAJ GRANICE-GRUPA BIEGOWA ŚWIEBODZICE | ŚWIEBODZICE | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:34 | 01:49:48 | 01:57:58 | |||
131 | MIĘTKA Krzysztof | 1088 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:34 | 01:51:16 | 01:59:19 | ||||
132 | KAMYK Dariusz | 1214 | SOSNOWIEC | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:35 | 01:30:47 | 01:35:55 | ||||
133 | PODSADECKI Witold | 1000 | JUSTfeelFIT | CIĘCINA | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:36 | 01:33:54 | 01:39:37 | |||
134 | KAMIONEK Patryk | 1318 | WARSZAWA | M 32 | 00:00:36 | 01:41:36 | 01:48:37 | |||||
135 | HOROWSKI Tomasz | 1238 | RUNHOGS Tychy | TYCHY | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:37 | 01:26:56 | 01:31:22 | |||
136 | BIEL Mariusz | 1213 | WARSZAWA | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:37 | 01:30:41 | |||||
137 | WIELECHOWSKI Jan | 1320 | WARSZAWA | M 32 | 00:00:38 | 01:28:45 | 01:33:33 | |||||
138 | MĄCZKA Krystian | 1037 | Team Urodzeni Biegacze | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M 33-44 | Not applicable | 00:00:39 | 01:41:50 | 01:47:10 | |||
139 | MIRECKI Zbigniew | 1107 | Parkrun Bródno | WARSZAWA | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:39 | 01:51:53 | 01:59:28 | |||
140 | BARSKI Łukasz | 1124 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:40 | 01:20:58 | 01:25:07 | ||||
141 | YAKOVLEV Andrey | 1264 | MOSCOW | M 33-44 | Not applicable | 00:00:40 | 01:21:19 | 01:25:25 | ||||
142 | DREWNIK Robert | 1234 | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:40 | 01:26:14 | 01:31:34 | ||||
143 | DZIK Piotr | 1299 | KRAKÓW | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:40 | 01:52:02 | 02:00:17 | ||||
144 | JAGLARZ Jarosław | 1229 | Vellop | WILKOWISKO | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:41 | 01:24:01 | 01:28:27 | |||
145 | WASIK Michal | 1002 | EDC Runners | WARSZAWA | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:41 | 01:36:28 | 01:42:46 | |||
146 | LADRA Tomasz | 1237 | RE/MAX Polska | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:42 | 01:28:05 | 01:32:24 | |||
147 | HEBDA Leszek | 1315 | Dębickie Gepardy | ŁĘKI DOLNA | M 45+ | 00:00:43 | 01:41:16 | 01:47:38 | ||||
148 | PRZETACZNIK Jerzy | 1126 | Dębickie Gepardy | DĘBICA | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:43 | 01:41:05 | 01:47:58 | |||
149 | FALKOWSKI Lukasz | 704 | POGÓRZE | M 33-44 | Ochotnica Dolna | 00:00:43 | 02:02:02 | 02:10:33 | ||||
150 | CZECHOWSKI Jerzy | 1016 | mza - warszawa | WARSZAWA | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:45 | 02:10:05 | 02:16:10 | |||
151 | KUPIEC Marcin | 1254 | GDÓW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:46 | 01:35:40 | 01:40:50 | ||||
152 | WANDAS Grzegorz | 1255 | WIELICZKA | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:46 | 01:35:20 | 01:40:46 | ||||
153 | SZEWCZYK Mariusz | 1104 | KRAKÓW | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:46 | 01:38:29 | 01:42:51 | ||||
154 | SARNECKI Maciej | 1310 | SZLEMBARK | M 33-44 | 00:00:47 | 01:49:07 | 01:57:31 | |||||
155 | KOBYŁKIEWICZ Artur | 1054 | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:48 | 01:34:36 | 01:40:29 | ||||
156 | LEWANDOWSKI Rafał | 450 | Biegam bo nie lubie | GÓRA | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:48 | 01:54:18 | 02:00:04 | |||
157 | KRZYCZKOWSKI Karol | 1284 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:49 | 01:56:36 | 02:04:23 | |||
158 | JABŁOŃSKI Kazimierz | 1300 | Sprinter Prądy | PRĄDY K/OPOLA | M 45+ | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:53 | 01:52:19 | 01:57:45 | |||
159 | GOŁDYN Piotr | 1085 | Krokodyle na wolności | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | M 33-44 | Ochotnica Dolna | 1 | 00:00:53 | 01:11:24 | 01:14:55 | ||
160 | STRZELCZYK Mariusz | 1066 | Kontener Formy | GDYNIA | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:54 | 01:11:35 | 01:14:54 | |||
161 | TARANTA Daniel | 1217 | TANTAN-MEN z podwójnymi dodatkami | WARSZAWA | M 32 | Nie dotyczy | 00:01:52 | 01:16:31 | 01:20:21 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
KWIATKOWSKI Wiktor | 1319 | WARSZAWA | M 32 | DNF | 01:48:34 DNF | 01:57:53 DNF |
Znaleziono 162 wynik(ów)