Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Biegów Przeszkodowych OCR Polska |
Data : | 2019-06-30 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 444 |
Wystartowało : | 399 |
Nie ukończyło : | 8 |
Ukończyło : | 391 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN W | OPEN M | 09:45 - Wojskowa | 10:00 OPEN | 10:10 OPEN | 10:20 OPEN | 10:30 OPEN | 10:45 - Wolo | 11:00 - Superhero | 11:15 OPEN | Superhero W | Wojskowa W | Superhero M | Wojskowa M
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Spiker_OCR 4.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SVETLANA Ryabinova | 4207 | OPEN W | 00:00:00 | ||||
2 | SERGEI Arlimov | 4232 | OPEN M | 00:00:01 | 01:18:48 | |||
3 | SKWAREK Tomasz | 4234 | OPEN M | 00:00:01 | 01:24:47 | |||
4 | GLONEK Sebastian | 4235 | OPEN M | 00:00:01 | 01:24:28 | |||
5 | STRADZA Bartłomiej | 4236 | OPEN M | 00:00:01 | 01:32:47 | |||
6 | ZYCH Zbigniew | 4237 | OPEN M | 00:00:01 | 01:45:24 | |||
7 | RADOWSKI Roman | 4240 | OPEN M | 00:00:01 | 02:23:47 | |||
8 | SZYMKOWIAK Michał | 4241 | OPEN M | 00:00:01 | 02:23:47 | |||
9 | KARBOWSKI Sławomir | 4243 | OPEN M | 00:00:01 | 01:33:38 | |||
10 | PRZERADZKI Franek | 4246 | OPEN M | 00:00:01 | 01:49:20 | |||
11 | GOLEC Rafał | 4004 | OPEN M | 00:00:01 | 01:05:41 | |||
12 | GEORGE Ardamis | 4005 | Wojskowa M | 00:00:01 | 01:23:39 | |||
13 | SŁADEK Patryk | 10176 | OPEN M | 00:00:01 | 01:33:37 | |||
14 | LAZZAROTTI Joah | 4208 | OPEN M | 00:00:02 | 02:18:24 | |||
15 | STANKOWSKI Jakub | 4238 | OPEN M | 00:00:02 | 02:06:03 | |||
15 | KIERZYK Krzysztof | 4239 | OPEN M | 00:00:02 | 02:06:03 | |||
17 | ROŻEK Sandra | 4671 | OPEN W | 00:00:02 | 01:54:50 | |||
18 | MADZIAŁA Adrian | 4244 | OPEN M | 00:00:02 | 02:23:46 | |||
19 | FILOCHOWSKI Krystian | 4000 | Wojskowa M | 00:00:02 | 02:07:53 | |||
20 | CHOROMAŃSKI Paweł | 4334 | OPEN M | 00:00:02 | 02:06:56 | |||
21 | SZCZĘCH Damian | 10175 | OPEN M | 00:00:02 | 01:54:54 | |||
22 | FELLDIN Markus | 4130 | OPEN M | 00:00:03 | 02:04:24 | |||
23 | DELERUD Satu | 4203 | OPEN W | 00:00:03 | 01:51:50 | |||
24 | KOLSTAD Eva | 4204 | OPEN W | 00:00:03 | 01:51:50 | |||
25 | LAZZAROTTI Hugues | 4209 | OPEN M | 00:00:03 | 02:18:24 | |||
26 | FREDERIK HOEKSTRA Antonio | 4214 | OPEN M | 00:00:03 | 02:23:04 | |||
27 | DAVISSSON Richard | 4216 | OPEN M | 00:00:03 | 02:04:24 | |||
28 | GAŁUSZYŃSKI Łukasz | 4247 | OPEN M | 00:00:03 | 02:25:39 | |||
29 | GÓRECKI Piotr | 4249 | OPEN M | 00:00:03 | 02:25:39 | |||
30 | TJARNBERG Andreas | 10174 | OPEN M | 00:00:03 | 01:12:22 | |||
31 | KUBIESA Jakub | 10177 | OPEN M | 00:00:03 | 01:54:53 | |||
32 | LUDVIGSSON Antonio | 4202 | OPEN M | 00:00:04 | 01:22:50 | |||
33 | LINDSTRÖM Algot | 4206 | OPEN M | 00:00:04 | 01:22:50 | |||
34 | VALERIA Shcherbinina | 4210 | OPEN W | 00:00:04 | 02:35:50 | |||
35 | SJOLIN Johan | 4187 | OPEN M | 00:00:04 | 02:04:23 | |||
36 | MAKSIM Shcherbinin | 4211 | OPEN M | 00:00:04 | 02:35:50 | |||
37 | NORDH Stefan | 4217 | OPEN M | 00:00:04 | 01:22:50 | |||
38 | OLESZKO Maria | 4227 | OPEN W | 00:00:04 | 02:23:49 | |||
39 | MODELSKI Piotr | 4248 | OPEN M | 00:00:04 | 02:25:38 | |||
40 | SNOCH Paweł | 4226 | OPEN M | 00:00:05 | 02:24:06 | |||
41 | PRANDZIOCH Dennis | 4228 | OPEN M | 00:00:05 | 02:24:06 | |||
42 | JEDYNAK Jacek | 4331 | OPEN M | 00:00:05 | 02:11:54 | |||
43 | KOTLEWSKA Alicja | 4332 | OPEN W | 00:00:05 | 02:11:53 | |||
44 | JEDYNAK Karolina | 10178 | OPEN W | 00:00:05 | 02:11:54 | |||
45 | JOHANSSON Tom | 4218 | OPEN M | 00:00:06 | 02:26:58 | |||
46 | WALLIN Linn | 4219 | OPEN W | 00:00:06 | 02:26:57 | |||
47 | BRORSSON Sebastian | 4220 | OPEN M | 00:00:06 | 02:26:57 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
LIBERADZKI Marcin | 4319 | OPEN M | DNF | 02:11:51 DNF | ||||
KOSIŃSKI Jakub | 4696 | OPEN M | DNF | 01:54:36 DNF |
Znaleziono 49 wynik(ów)