Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Biegów Przeszkodowych OCR Polska |
Data : | 2019-06-30 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 444 |
Wystartowało : | 399 |
Nie ukończyło : | 8 |
Ukończyło : | 391 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN W | OPEN M | 09:45 - Wojskowa | 10:00 OPEN | 10:10 OPEN | 10:20 OPEN | 10:30 OPEN | 10:45 - Wolo | 11:00 - Superhero | 11:15 OPEN | Superhero W | Wojskowa W | Superhero M | Wojskowa M
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Spiker_OCR 4.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRAJNIAK Jarosław | 4505 | OPEN M | 00:00:01 | 01:21:12 | |||
2 | JERMAKOWICZ Bartłomiej | 4507 | OPEN M | 00:00:01 | 01:50:32 | |||
3 | OWCZAREK Adam | 4509 | OPEN M | 00:00:01 | 01:43:33 | |||
4 | RYBAK Piotr | 4522 | OPEN M | 00:00:01 | 01:43:33 | |||
5 | SZEWCZYK Paweł | 4523 | OPEN M | 00:00:01 | 01:52:32 | |||
6 | STACHOWIAK Marcin | 4511 | OPEN M | 00:00:01 | 01:17:37 | |||
7 | SYLDATK Patryk | 4512 | OPEN M | 00:00:01 | 01:35:10 | |||
8 | ROSOCHACKA Natalia | 4517 | OPEN W | 00:00:01 | 02:00:32 | |||
9 | JAROCKI Jonatan | 4540 | OPEN M | 00:00:01 | 01:57:42 | |||
10 | PELEWSKI Mariusz | 4541 | OPEN M | 00:00:01 | 01:55:05 | |||
11 | CZAJKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 4543 | OPEN M | 00:00:01 | 00:58:21 | |||
12 | FALARSKI Lucjan | 4501 | OPEN M | 00:00:02 | 01:34:50 | |||
13 | JERMAKOWICZ Anna | 4506 | OPEN W | 00:00:02 | 01:50:31 | |||
14 | ZELL Jacek | 4519 | OPEN M | 00:00:02 | 01:26:07 | |||
15 | CHMIELEWSKI Józef | 4521 | OPEN M | 00:00:02 | 02:06:57 | |||
16 | WIECZOREK Mateusz | 4525 | OPEN M | 00:00:02 | 01:30:31 | |||
17 | HAWEL Rafał | 4526 | OPEN M | 00:00:02 | 01:18:20 | |||
18 | ZDUŃCZYK Sylwia | 4527 | OPEN W | 00:00:02 | 01:54:03 | |||
19 | ZAJĄC Cezary | 4528 | OPEN M | 00:00:02 | 01:26:26 | |||
20 | KOPEĆ Izabela | 4548 | OPEN W | 00:00:02 | 01:50:31 | |||
21 | GAJEK Anna | 4047 | OPEN W | 00:00:02 | 01:50:38 | |||
22 | ROSOCHACKI Marcin | 4516 | OPEN M | 00:00:02 | 01:00:14 | |||
23 | ROGOZIŃSKA Żaklina | 4530 | OPEN W | 00:00:02 | 01:34:50 | |||
24 | STRĄGOWSKA Kasia | 4535 | OPEN W | 00:00:02 | 02:16:08 | |||
25 | GLOLDSMITH Viktoria | 10143 | OPEN W | 00:00:02 | 02:17:42 | |||
26 | SIROCKI Dawid | 10172 | OPEN M | 00:00:02 | 01:09:53 | |||
27 | KALNIUK Tomasz | 4500 | OPEN M | 00:00:03 | 01:36:06 | |||
28 | ZALEJASZ Paulina | 4513 | OPEN W | 00:00:03 | 01:53:01 | |||
29 | NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | 4518 | OPEN M | 00:00:03 | 02:14:50 | |||
30 | JARZYNA Bartłomiej | 4539 | OPEN M | 00:00:03 | 01:49:02 | |||
31 | DUDEK Kamila | 4544 | OPEN W | 00:00:03 | 01:50:31 | |||
32 | WILTOS Mateusz | 4545 | OPEN M | 00:00:03 | 02:16:46 | |||
33 | WIETESKA Grzegorz | 4547 | OPEN M | 00:00:03 | 01:48:02 | |||
34 | GRAY Scott | 10138 | OPEN M | 00:00:03 | 02:17:41 | |||
35 | KOZŁOWSKI Andrzej | 10171 | OPEN M | 00:00:03 | 01:49:02 | |||
36 | KLIN Jakub | 4536 | OPEN M | 00:00:03 | 01:58:28 | |||
37 | . . | 4437 | 00:00:03 | 01:57:01 | ||||
38 | PACEK Marcin | 4425 | OPEN M | 00:00:04 | 02:08:28 | |||
39 | DADEJ Mateusz | 4426 | OPEN M | 00:00:04 | 02:08:28 | |||
40 | SZNAZA Kacper | 4514 | OPEN M | 00:00:04 | 02:21:53 | |||
41 | TOŁWIŃSKI Bogusław | 4402 | Superhero M | 00:00:04 | 02:21:53 | |||
42 | . . | 10118 | 00:00:06 | 02:23:19 | ||||
43 | GAZUREK Kacper | 4686 | OPEN M | 00:00:10 | 02:10:39 | |||
44 | SMORAWSKI Łukasz | 10167 | OPEN M | 00:00:16 | 02:01:56 | |||
45 | POWAŻNY Marek | 4538 | OPEN M | 00:00:30 | 01:43:44 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
MICHALSKA Marlena | 4685 | OPEN W | DNF | DNF | ||||
BENICEWICZ Kacper | 10170 | OPEN M | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 47 wynik(ów)