Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Biegów Przeszkodowych OCR Polska |
Data : | 2019-06-28 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1363 |
Wystartowało : | 1274 |
Nie ukończyło : | 43 |
Ukończyło : | 1231 |
Na trasie : | 8 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||
DNC | PANIN Egor | 1162 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | WÓJCIK Michał | 1218 | M 18-24 | |||
3 | STENBECK Fredrik | 1155 | M 18-24 | |||
4 | DRESCHER Jonas | 1159 | M 18-24 | |||
5 | ALVES Duarte | 1139 | M 18-24 | |||
6 | EVGENII Trivashkevich | 1152 | M 18-24 | |||
7 | SERAFIŃSKI Maciej | 1158 | M 18-24 | |||
8 | RIJNEKER Jesper | 1149 | M 18-24 | |||
9 | WILK Sylwester | 1189 | M 18-24 | |||
10 | GAŁDYN Kamil | 1163 | M 18-24 | |||
11 | TITCOMB Daniel | 1170 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | PELIZZA Matteo | 1145 | M 18-24 | |||
13 | OŚLIZŁO Marek | 1146 | M 18-24 | |||
14 | MIKRUT Jakub | 1181 | M 18-24 | |||
15 | VASYA Dudnikov | 1144 | M 18-24 | |||
16 | NIJLEN Itse Van | 1154 | M 18-24 | |||
17 | LINTHORST Jesse | 1192 | M 18-24 | |||
18 | HANSEN Mads Voss | 1183 | M 18-24 | |||
19 | CLAESSON Albin | 1177 | M 18-24 | |||
20 | DEMONTY Nicolas | 1161 | M 18-24 | |||
21 | BUCCARELLA Luca | 1151 | M 18-24 | |||
22 | VILA Jose | 1169 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | ADAMEC Jakub | 1172 | M 18-24 | |||
24 | KUIK Thomas | 1140 | M 18-24 | |||
25 | WISPELWEIJ Sem | 1142 | M 18-24 | |||
26 | DAVID Grognet | 1185 | M 18-24 | |||
27 | DRÁBEK Lukáš | 1147 | M 18-24 | |||
28 | DEMONTY Loic | 1160 | M 18-24 | |||
29 | ALMERSKÄR Viktor | 1150 | M 18-24 | |||
30 | KERSTEN Max | 1153 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | PIOTROWSKI Grzegorz | 1187 | M 18-24 | |||
32 | GORDILLO Israel Vargas | 1202 | M 18-24 | |||
33 | MADSEN Ditlev | 1166 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | BRUUN Emil Hvidenlund | 1195 | M 18-24 | |||
35 | TRALDI Davide | 1184 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | EBERT Damian | 1213 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | GEOFFREY Bréda | 1180 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | FOIS Alessandro | 1205 | M 18-24 | |||
39 | ARCE Domingo Buendia | 1173 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | STEPHAN Thomas | 1186 | M 18-24 | |||
41 | SŁODOWNIK Dominik | 1212 | M 18-24 | |||
42 | SRNSKÝ Daniel | 1190 | M 18-24 | |||
43 | POCATERRA Simone | 1196 | M 18-24 | |||
44 | ROBBRECHT Chris | 1156 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | CHATFIELD Connor | 1167 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | CASTRO Christian Danis | 1201 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | UMLAUFT Tim | 1141 | M 18-24 | |||
48 | WÓJCIK Adam | 1219 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | GLEUT Alexandre Le | 1210 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | OLSSON Lucas | 1157 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | WRÓBEL Jacek | 1215 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | DOUHAN Dylan | 1179 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | MONSTAD Brage Malm | 1182 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | DĄBROWSKI Radek | 1221 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | KIRCHHOFF Andre | 1168 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | PALERMO Mathias | 1143 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | ŠIŠKA Patrik | 1211 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | THOMAYER Jan | 1199 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | SCHLAG Yannic | 1220 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | JANOUŠEK Petr | 1197 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | JURNÍK Lukáš | 1207 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | SIMMONS John | 1203 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | KRASOŃ Jakub | 1216 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | SZEPANSKI Michael | 1178 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | TYKAL Petr | 1175 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | SEGARRA Jossuan | 1217 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | GEYBELS Stef | 1174 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | BURDZY Daniel | 1200 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | BRZEZIŃSKI Bartosz | 1206 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | DIFONSO Riccardo | 1214 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | JEZIORSKI Paweł | 1191 | M 18-24 | |||
DNC | YUCEL Jeffrey | 1209 | M 18-24 | |||
KIRCHHÖFER Nils | 1204 | M 18-24 | ||||
KAZUŁA Jakub | 1176 | M 18-24 | ||||
REDZIK Mateusz | 1188 | M 18-24 |
Znaleziono 75 wynik(ów)