Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Biegów Przeszkodowych OCR Polska |
Data : | 2019-06-28 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1363 |
Wystartowało : | 1274 |
Nie ukończyło : | 43 |
Ukończyło : | 1231 |
Na trasie : | 8 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LINDBERG Mads | 2352 | M Journeyman | |||
2 | GANE Mr Jamie | 2368 | M Journeyman | |||
3 | SEBASTIAN Juan Pedro Murga San | 2379 | M Journeyman | |||
4 | CUESTA Alberto Sanz | 2384 | M Journeyman | |||
5 | SPATARO Orazio | 2390 | M Journeyman | |||
6 | FARINELLA Riccardo | 2391 | M Journeyman | |||
7 | SALOMÄKI Ville | 2398 | M Journeyman | |||
8 | MAKARSKI Siarhei | 2409 | M Journeyman | |||
9 | KÖNIG Alexander | 2412 | M Journeyman | |||
10 | SLIEPKA Ivan | 2410 | M Journeyman | |||
11 | KOCZOROWSKI Pawel | 2363 | M Journeyman | |||
12 | CHRISTIANSEN Allan | 2366 | M Journeyman | |||
13 | MASŁOWSKI Wojciech | 2416 | M Journeyman | |||
14 | NOVOSEL Mario | 2419 | M Journeyman | |||
15 | TREZISE Thomas | 2388 | M Journeyman | |||
16 | BLAZQUEZ Ivan Hernandez | 2380 | M Journeyman | |||
17 | WOJAS Jakub | 2378 | M Journeyman | |||
18 | REDDAWAY Milo | 2367 | M Journeyman | |||
19 | EMMERUD Kai Roger | 2405 | M Journeyman | |||
20 | ANDERSEN Steen | 2355 | M Journeyman | |||
21 | WAWRZYNIAK Slawo | 2401 | M Journeyman | |||
22 | LINDSTRÖM Algot | 2374 | M Journeyman | |||
23 | NORDH Stefan | 2383 | M Journeyman | |||
24 | LUDVIGSSON Antonio | 2371 | M Journeyman | |||
25 | KREBS Marcel | 2360 | M Journeyman | |||
26 | SAAL Patrick | 2364 | M Journeyman | |||
27 | SHTYPULIAK Sergii | 2375 | M Journeyman | |||
28 | TROKHYMETS Oleksandr | 2403 | M Journeyman | |||
29 | LYNG Rasmus | 2353 | M Journeyman | |||
30 | JØRGENSEN Michael | 2358 | M Journeyman | |||
31 | NAJDEREK Michał | 2395 | M Journeyman | |||
32 | HOŁOWACZ Kamil | 2396 | M Journeyman | |||
33 | MORIES Arturo Saez | 2381 | M Journeyman | |||
34 | SANZ Pablo López | 2385 | M Journeyman | |||
35 | JOHN Minakakis | 2376 | M Journeyman | |||
36 | AMBROSE Paul | 2359 | M Journeyman | |||
37 | RAMOS Kevin Do Coito | 2372 | M Journeyman | |||
38 | SMOROŃ Marcin | 2370 | M Journeyman | |||
39 | CHRZĄSTEK Maciek | 2397 | M Journeyman | |||
40 | BROOKSON Mervyn | 2415 | M Journeyman | |||
41 | RANDRUP-THOMSEN Rune | 2373 | M Journeyman | |||
42 | FOLGADO João | 2369 | M Journeyman | |||
43 | GALLE Ruben | 2392 | M Journeyman | |||
44 | RENIRIE Ingmar | 2393 | M Journeyman | |||
45 | VARAKSA Siarhei | 2362 | M Journeyman | |||
46 | ALEXEEV Alexey | 2400 | M Journeyman | |||
47 | ANTSI Siarhei | 2361 | M Journeyman | |||
48 | NILSSON Oscar | 2357 | M Journeyman | |||
49 | VAVŘIČKA Stanislav | 2411 | M Journeyman | |||
50 | GODFREY Stanley | 2394 | M Journeyman | |||
51 | ZIOBRO Chris | 2402 | M Journeyman | |||
52 | RIMONDI Alan | 2377 | M Journeyman | |||
53 | GULLAUD Audric | 2365 | M Journeyman | |||
54 | ALEXEY Davydov | 2389 | M Journeyman | |||
55 | PIZZO Sebastiano Antonio | 2421 | M Journeyman | |||
56 | NORDAHL Tobias | 2407 | M Journeyman | |||
57 | KACPERSKI Jacek | 2408 | M Journeyman | |||
58 | LIBERADZKI Marcin | 2417 | M Journeyman | |||
59 | MILBRANT Michał | 2399 | M Journeyman | |||
60 | SCHELLHAAS Sven | 2413 | M Journeyman | |||
61 | GUMPRECHT Hannes | 2420 | M Journeyman | |||
62 | KOLAŘÍK Lukáš | 2414 | M Journeyman | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||
DQ | MIERZICKI Marcel | 2404 | M Journeyman |
Znaleziono 63 wynik(ów)