Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2016-04-23 |
Miejsce : | Osielsko |
Dystans : | 42.195 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 98 |
Wystartowało : | 91 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 82 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 4.22km | 8.439km | 12.659km | 16.878km | 21.098km | 25.317km | 29.537km | 33.756km | 37.976km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CICHOŃ Aneta | 9 | FABRIKA NORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K30-39 | 00:02:36 | 00:31:18 | 01:03:48 | 01:37:37 | 02:12:54 | 02:48:22 | 03:25:23 | 04:04:55 | 04:48:06 | 05:30:19 | |||
2 | STOPA Joanna | 70 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K18-29 | 00:02:36 | 00:30:26 | 01:01:38 | 01:32:56 | 02:04:35 | 02:36:49 | 03:09:06 | 03:41:25 | 04:14:21 | 04:48:24 | |||
3 | STEPCZYŃSKA Angelika | 68 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K30-39 | 00:02:36 | 00:31:43 | 01:03:38 | 01:35:42 | 02:08:09 | 02:41:30 | 03:16:32 | 03:51:53 | 04:26:33 | 05:00:56 | |||
4 | REJMAN Dorota | 61 | UKS SIEDLESZCZANY/FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | TARNOBRZEG | K30-39 | 00:02:36 | 00:31:45 | 01:03:27 | 01:35:22 | 02:08:00 | 02:41:31 | 03:16:32 | 03:51:10 | 04:26:33 | 05:01:18 | |||
5 | ŁABUS Izabela | 41 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K18-29 | 00:02:36 | 00:32:20 | 01:05:19 | 01:39:00 | 02:13:14 | 02:48:24 | 03:24:21 | 04:03:21 | 04:44:29 | 05:23:19 | |||
6 | NOWROTEK Monika | 52 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | CIESZYN | K18-29 | 00:02:36 | 00:29:26 | 01:00:14 | 01:30:54 | 02:01:31 | 02:33:35 | 03:06:40 | 03:39:05 | 04:12:10 | 04:47:38 | |||
7 | JANCZYK Małgorzata | 21 | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K30-39 | 00:02:37 | 00:31:17 | 01:02:58 | 01:35:00 | 02:06:23 | 02:38:14 | 03:10:53 | 03:46:01 | 04:23:44 | 05:00:37 | |||
8 | JÓŹWIAK Marianna | 24 | WTWWŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K40-49 | 00:02:37 | 00:32:20 | 01:04:30 | 01:37:05 | 02:10:30 | 02:45:00 | 03:20:09 | 03:55:34 | 04:32:21 | 05:08:07 | |||
9 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | 66 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIAŁA | K40-49 | 00:02:37 | 00:30:25 | 01:01:37 | 01:32:29 | 02:03:44 | 02:35:15 | 03:07:17 | 03:39:04 | 04:11:41 | 04:45:15 | |||
10 | GRYGIEL Monika | 20 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GRUSZCZYN | K30-39 | 00:02:37 | 00:32:30 | 01:05:39 | 01:39:24 | 02:13:36 | 02:48:17 | 03:23:46 | 03:59:50 | 04:36:55 | 05:13:05 | |||
11 | TYLUTKI Agnieszka | 80 | UKS SIEDLESZCZANY | TARNOBRZEG | K40-49 | 00:02:38 | 00:32:55 | 01:07:22 | 01:42:47 | 02:19:13 | 02:57:20 | 03:35:52 | 04:18:03 | 04:59:15 | 05:40:01 | |||
12 | ADAMIEC Bożena | 1 | SKW | SKWIERZYNA | K30-39 | 00:02:38 | 00:40:10 | 01:19:13 | 01:57:53 | 02:36:00 | 03:14:36 | 03:53:13 | 04:31:36 | 05:11:05 | 05:51:02 | |||
13 | KARCZEWSKA Violetta | 29 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K40-49 | 00:02:38 | 00:34:56 | 01:09:37 | 01:44:21 | 02:19:19 | 02:55:18 | 03:31:14 | 04:08:01 | 04:45:28 | 05:23:32 | |||
14 | WACHOWIAK Sylwia | 81 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | K40-49 | 00:02:39 | 00:35:25 | 01:11:25 | 01:48:09 | 02:26:34 | 03:03:43 | 03:40:48 | 04:18:36 | 04:56:00 | 05:34:01 | |||
15 | KARASIEWICZ Irena | 28 | FACE NW TEAM | BRANIEWO | K50-59 | 00:02:39 | 00:33:03 | 01:06:19 | 01:39:40 | 02:13:15 | 02:46:58 | 03:20:30 | 03:55:00 | 04:29:21 | 05:03:53 | |||
16 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | 22 | MOSIR/GIMNAZJUM | RYPIN/KOWALKI | K50-59 | 00:02:39 | 00:32:53 | 01:05:07 | 01:37:56 | 02:10:41 | 02:43:51 | 03:17:21 | 03:51:25 | 04:26:11 | 05:01:29 | |||
17 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Joanna | 43 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40-49 | 00:02:39 | 00:32:19 | 01:04:36 | 01:37:05 | 02:10:05 | 02:43:51 | 03:18:14 | 03:53:41 | 04:29:25 | 05:04:38 | |||
18 | WOLNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 88 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40-49 | 00:02:39 | 00:33:28 | 01:06:25 | 01:39:36 | 02:13:19 | 02:47:35 | 03:22:29 | 03:58:14 | 04:34:37 | 05:11:42 | |||
19 | OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ Barbara | 53 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | KATOWICE | K40-49 | 00:02:39 | 00:30:59 | 01:01:46 | 01:32:54 | 02:04:32 | 02:36:47 | 03:09:10 | 03:42:01 | 04:15:34 | 04:49:43 | |||
20 | STUPNOWICZ Joanna | 72 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K40-49 | 00:02:40 | 00:35:43 | 01:12:28 | 01:53:19 | 02:32:21 | 03:21:11 | 04:15:39 | 05:07:03 | 06:00:30 | 06:45:22 | |||
21 | MANDZIUK Marta | 44 | PSW / KBBB | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K40-49 | 00:02:40 | 00:32:55 | 01:06:15 | 01:40:01 | 02:14:24 | 02:48:58 | 03:23:56 | 03:59:55 | 04:37:06 | 05:14:03 | |||
22 | ŁOPATKIEWICZ Beata | 42 | KROSNO | K50-59 | 00:02:40 | 00:30:57 | 01:01:43 | 01:32:45 | 02:04:40 | 02:37:51 | 03:11:15 | 03:45:57 | 04:20:50 | 04:56:28 | ||||
23 | KUPIBIDA Boguslawa | 38 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | KATOWICE | K50-59 | 00:02:40 | 00:34:09 | 01:07:51 | 01:41:27 | 02:15:02 | 02:49:34 | 03:24:15 | 03:59:28 | 04:36:25 | 05:12:12 | |||
24 | WAŁECKA Krystyna | 82 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | BRANIEWO | K60-64 | 00:02:40 | 00:34:53 | 01:09:36 | 01:44:19 | 02:19:18 | 02:55:17 | 03:31:14 | 04:08:01 | 04:45:28 | 05:23:21 | |||
25 | ROSIŃSKA Dorota | 62 | OLSZTYN | K50-59 | 00:02:41 | 00:36:55 | 01:14:21 | 01:52:24 | 02:30:37 | 03:09:50 | 03:50:18 | 04:31:51 | 05:13:47 | 05:54:56 | ||||
26 | STĘPIEŃ Lucyna | 96 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K50-59 | 00:02:42 | 00:30:57 | 01:01:42 | 01:32:44 | 02:04:23 | 02:36:22 | 03:09:05 | 03:42:45 | 04:17:47 | 04:53:06 | |||
27 | ŚLIWKA Wanda | 76 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | CZEPINO | K50-59 | 00:02:42 | 00:32:41 | 01:04:34 | 01:36:53 | 02:10:14 | 02:44:37 | 03:20:09 | 03:54:36 | 04:29:48 | 05:07:54 | |||
28 | PIERNICKA Krystyna | 56 | CHWASZCZYNO | K50-59 | 00:02:42 | 00:32:42 | 01:04:36 | 01:37:04 | 02:10:32 | 02:45:57 | 03:23:05 | 04:00:28 | 04:38:01 | 05:16:04 | ||||
29 | DANA Kazimiera | 94 | PATYCZAKI | GRUDZIĄDZ | K60-64 | 00:02:42 | 00:33:21 | 01:07:22 | 01:42:00 | 02:17:14 | 02:53:00 | 03:30:32 | 04:09:10 | 04:47:35 | 05:25:45 | |||
30 | PACZUSKA Małgorzata | 54 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K50-59 | 00:02:43 | 00:34:54 | 01:09:30 | 01:44:35 | 02:20:01 | 02:56:11 | 03:32:49 | 04:10:13 | 04:50:09 | 05:30:01 | |||
31 | PASZKIEWICZ-KĘSIAK Anita | 55 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K60-64 | 00:02:43 | 00:35:01 | 01:10:00 | 01:44:52 | 02:20:12 | 02:56:11 | 03:32:49 | 04:09:36 | 04:47:07 | 05:24:49 | |||
32 | RACZYŃSKA Aleksandra | 59 | STADION ŚLĄSKI | CHORZÓW | K65+ | 00:02:43 | 00:33:31 | 01:07:36 | 01:42:12 | 02:17:13 | 02:52:50 | 03:29:17 | 04:06:46 | 04:44:40 | 05:23:36 | |||
33 | ROZENBERG Marina | 63 | FROMBORK | K60-64 | 00:02:43 | 00:34:48 | 01:09:27 | 01:44:04 | 02:19:12 | 02:54:51 | 03:30:02 | 04:06:12 | 04:42:31 | 05:18:38 | ||||
34 | WITKOWSKA Maria | 87 | STADION ŚLĄSKI | KATOWICE | K60-64 | 00:02:44 | 00:33:38 | 01:07:42 | 01:41:25 | 02:15:38 | 02:50:40 | 03:25:26 | 03:59:47 | 04:36:11 | 05:11:51 | |||
35 | BUCZKOWSKA Wiesława | 7 | CHODZEZKIJAMI.PL | GDYNIA | K60-64 | 00:02:44 | 00:33:28 | 01:06:49 | 01:40:38 | 02:15:08 | 02:50:19 | 03:26:54 | 04:04:17 | 04:42:51 | 05:20:30 | |||
36 | CZYCZ Emilia | 12 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GORA | ZIELONA GORA | K65+ | 00:02:45 | 00:33:21 | 01:06:39 | 01:40:38 | 02:15:35 | 02:50:35 | 03:26:11 | 04:04:01 | 04:42:49 | 05:21:59 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||||
SZULC Alicja | 98 | K30-39 | DNF | 00:32:22 DNF | 01:05:30 DNF | 01:38:06 DNF | 02:11:35 DNF | 02:46:04 DNF | 03:23:19 DNF | 04:02:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||
BOCZAR Beata | 5 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-59 | DNF | 00:31:40 DNF | 01:03:44 DNF | 01:36:21 DNF | 02:09:24 DNF | 02:43:19 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
GLINIECKA Katarzyna | 19 | ELBLĄG | K40-49 | DNF | 00:33:25 DNF | 01:08:11 DNF | 01:45:07 DNF | 02:24:57 DNF | 03:12:11 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 39 wynik(ów)