Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2016-04-23 |
Miejsce : | Osielsko |
Dystans : | 42.195 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 98 |
Wystartowało : | 91 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 82 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 4.22km | 8.439km | 12.659km | 16.878km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHALEC Marcin | 48 | KKB MOSIR KROSNO | KROSNO | M18-29 | 00:00:05 | 00:26:31 | 00:52:59 | 01:19:27 | 01:45:46 | |||
2 | KORDOWSKI I Piotr | 34 | UPOJENI WIATREM | KRAKÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:28:05 | 00:56:27 | 01:24:52 | 01:54:13 | |||
3 | BOGACKI Sławek | 6 | ENERGA NW TEAM | BRZOZOWKA K.TORUNIA | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:28:20 | 00:56:44 | 01:25:37 | 01:55:19 | |||
4 | NIECHWIEJCZYK Piotr | 51 | OPEL ACTIVE TEAM | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:28:39 | 00:57:23 | 01:26:25 | 01:55:28 | |||
5 | KANIGOWSKI Grzegorz | 27 | GDAŃSK | M30-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:28:41 | 00:57:24 | 01:26:14 | 01:55:39 | ||||
6 | RACZYŃSKI Kazimierz | 60 | PASIEKAZPASJA.PL / FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:28:37 | 00:57:22 | 01:26:11 | 01:55:45 | |||
7 | PUSZKIEL Leszek | 58 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | M50-59 | 00:00:14 | 00:29:40 | 00:58:35 | 01:27:31 | 01:56:31 | |||
8 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | 86 | UKS SIEDLESZCZANY | SANDOMIERZ | M50-59 | 00:00:14 | 00:29:08 | 00:58:35 | 01:27:33 | 01:56:32 | |||
9 | BIK Stanisław | 4 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M50-59 | 00:00:12 | 00:30:09 | 00:59:02 | 01:27:53 | 01:56:43 | |||
10 | DOŁĘGOWSKI Marek | 14 | BKS MANIAK WOLIN | KOŁCZEWO | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:28:07 | 00:56:50 | 01:26:44 | 01:57:22 | |||
11 | ŻYWICKI Marcin | 91 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:30:10 | 00:59:37 | 01:29:12 | 01:58:41 | |||
12 | MITURA-ZIELONKA Paweł | 50 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING / SPACERMISTRZ | RYBNIK | M30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:30:20 | 01:00:14 | 01:29:27 | 01:59:05 | |||
13 | STUPNOWICZ Przemek | 73 | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M18-29 | 00:00:16 | 00:30:05 | 01:00:05 | 01:29:34 | 01:59:33 | |||
14 | STEFANICKI Marek | 67 | WŁÓCZYKIJE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M50-59 | 00:00:11 | 00:30:10 | 00:59:50 | 01:29:39 | 01:59:38 | |||
15 | SZCZEBAK Jacek | 74 | TARNÓW | TARNÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:29:37 | 00:59:31 | 01:29:44 | 02:00:35 | |||
16 | DENCIKOWSKI Marek | 13 | KB BIAŁA BIEGA | KONSTANTYNÓW NAD BUGIEM | M40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:29:28 | 00:58:50 | 01:29:11 | 02:01:05 | |||
17 | DZIADEK Remigiusz | 15 | ROKITY | M50-59 | 00:00:12 | 00:30:00 | 00:59:55 | 01:30:06 | 02:01:12 | ||||
18 | CZŁONKOWSKI Krzysztof | 11 | OLIMPIJCZYK SZCZEKOCINY | SZCZEKOCINY | M40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:30:42 | 01:00:55 | 01:31:14 | 02:01:21 | |||
19 | WARUSZEWSKI Karol | 83 | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | TCZEW | M40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:30:36 | 01:00:57 | 01:31:15 | 02:01:23 | |||
20 | WESOŁOWSKI Wojciech | 84 | NIEZRZESZONY | GNIEZNO | M60-64 | 00:00:12 | 00:30:16 | 01:00:28 | 01:30:44 | 02:01:26 | |||
21 | LENZ Andrzej | 39 | ALTOM | GNIEZNO | M50-59 | 00:00:09 | 00:30:19 | 01:00:30 | 01:30:46 | 02:01:28 | |||
22 | ZAGAJA Janusz | 89 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | POKÓJ | M60-64 | 00:00:11 | 00:30:05 | 01:00:14 | 01:30:31 | 02:01:28 | |||
23 | SŁOMIAN Leszek | 64 | STADION ŚLASKI | KATOWICE | M50-59 | 00:00:14 | 00:30:27 | 01:00:52 | 01:31:20 | 02:02:25 | |||
24 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 35 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M50-59 | 00:00:13 | 00:30:22 | 01:00:42 | 01:31:12 | 02:02:54 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
ANTOSZEWSKI Piotr | 2 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | GNIEZNO | M40-49 | DNF | 00:30:48 DNF | 01:01:57 DNF | 01:32:41 DNF | 02:03:24 DNF | ||||
26 | ZAMRZYCKI Leszek | 90 | GORZÓW WLKP | M50-59 | 00:00:10 | 00:31:02 | 01:02:09 | 01:32:52 | 02:03:57 | ||||
27 | ŚLUSARCZYK Marcin | 77 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M30-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:31:05 | 01:02:12 | 01:32:55 | 02:03:59 | |||
28 | SOBKOWSKI Janusz | 65 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | ŁODYGOWICE | M60-64 | 00:00:15 | 00:30:36 | 01:01:57 | 01:33:30 | 02:05:09 | |||
29 | BAJER Piotr | 3 | FACE NW TEAM | FROMBORK | M50-59 | 00:00:11 | 00:31:04 | 01:02:25 | 01:33:50 | 02:05:14 | |||
30 | KACORZYK Władysław | 26 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | MIKOŁÓW | M50-59 | 00:00:11 | 00:31:03 | 01:02:24 | 01:33:49 | 02:05:14 | |||
31 | FOLWARSKI Andrzej | 17 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M50-59 | 00:00:12 | 00:30:53 | 01:02:01 | 01:33:25 | 02:05:35 | |||
32 | KLIMCZEWSKI Marek | 31 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M50-59 | 00:00:08 | 00:31:31 | 01:03:00 | 01:34:11 | 02:05:52 | |||
FELIS Paweł | 16 | BOBROWIEC | M40-49 | DNF | 00:31:49 DNF | 01:03:42 DNF | 01:35:06 DNF | 02:06:41 DNF | |||||
34 | DANA Andrzej | 93 | PATYCZAKI | GRUDZIĄDZ | M65+ | 00:00:15 | 00:31:48 | 01:04:21 | 01:36:35 | 02:09:11 | |||
35 | SZCZODROWSKI Krzysztof | 75 | GDAŃSK | M50-59 | 00:00:10 | 00:31:30 | 01:03:40 | 01:36:36 | 02:09:48 | ||||
36 | KUBICKI Bernard | 36 | KLUB SPORTOWY POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M65+ | 00:00:10 | 00:32:42 | 01:04:33 | 01:37:04 | 02:10:05 | |||
37 | STEPNIAK Bogdan | 69 | SLUPSK | M50-59 | 00:00:12 | 00:32:36 | 01:04:53 | 01:37:36 | 02:10:28 | ||||
38 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | 25 | WTWWŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:32:37 | 01:04:55 | 01:37:38 | 02:10:59 | |||
39 | PRAWUCKI Krzysztof | 57 | JEZIORKI AKTYWNA WIEŚ | PIŁA | M30-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:33:11 | 01:05:58 | 01:38:39 | 02:12:31 | |||
40 | ŁABĘCKI Edward | 40 | MOSIR RYPIN | RYPIN | M65+ | 00:00:14 | 00:32:53 | 01:05:42 | 01:39:25 | 02:12:33 | |||
41 | JASINSKI Marian | 23 | K.S ELBLASKIE WŁÓCZY- KIJE | ELBLĄG | M65+ | 00:00:13 | 00:32:22 | 01:05:12 | 01:39:06 | 02:13:52 | |||
42 | THIEL Jerzy | 78 | POSEJDON MORSY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:00:13 | 00:33:14 | 01:06:34 | 01:40:06 | 02:15:17 | |||
43 | MANDZIUK Marek | 45 | KBBB SEKCJA NW | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:35:16 | 01:08:36 | 01:42:23 | 02:16:44 | |||
CEGŁA Zbyszko | 8 | NIEZRZESZONY | PIASECZNO | M60-64 | DNF | 00:34:09 DNF | 01:08:44 DNF | 01:43:39 DNF | 02:19:10 DNF | ||||
45 | PIĄTKOWSKI Józef | 97 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M65+ | 00:00:11 | 00:34:19 | 01:08:35 | 01:43:48 | 02:19:17 | |||
46 | MARCINKOWSKI Wojciech | 47 | NORDIC WALKING LUBLINIEC | LUBLINIEC | M40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:34:05 | 01:08:48 | 01:43:51 | 02:19:34 | |||
47 | MIŁOSZ Artur | 49 | RTS | SULĘCIN | M40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:34:20 | 01:08:35 | 01:43:49 | 02:19:41 | |||
48 | KULKA Maciej | 37 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | POZNAŃ | M50-59 | 00:00:15 | 00:37:30 | 01:14:08 | 01:49:09 | 02:23:55 | |||
GRZELAK Jakub | 92 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | M18-29 | DNF | 00:36:00 DNF | 01:11:03 DNF | 01:46:55 DNF | 02:24:40 DNF | ||||
50 | STRZELECKI Sebastian | 71 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:36:35 | 01:13:10 | 01:49:30 | 02:26:12 | |||
51 | THOMALLA Bogdan | 79 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | ZABRZE | M65+ | 00:00:18 | 00:36:12 | 01:12:48 | 01:49:53 | 02:26:58 | |||
FORNAL Lech | 95 | OSIELSKO | M60-64 | DNF | 00:50:19 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 52 wynik(ów)