Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2016-04-23 |
Miejsce : | Osielsko |
Dystans : | 42.195 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 98 |
Wystartowało : | 91 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 82 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 4.22km | 8.439km | 12.659km | 16.878km | 21.098km | 25.317km | 29.537km | 33.756km | 37.976km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIK Stanisław | 4 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M50-59 | 00:00:12 | 00:30:09 | 00:59:02 | 01:27:53 | 01:56:43 | 02:27:06 | 02:56:32 | 03:26:55 | 03:57:42 | 04:28:40 | |||
2 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | 86 | UKS SIEDLESZCZANY | SANDOMIERZ | M50-59 | 00:00:14 | 00:29:08 | 00:58:35 | 01:27:33 | 01:56:32 | 02:26:02 | 02:55:39 | 03:25:53 | 03:57:39 | 04:30:22 | |||
3 | PUSZKIEL Leszek | 58 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | M50-59 | 00:00:14 | 00:29:40 | 00:58:35 | 01:27:31 | 01:56:31 | 02:26:25 | 02:56:36 | 03:27:09 | 03:58:18 | 04:31:18 | |||
4 | STEFANICKI Marek | 67 | WŁÓCZYKIJE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M50-59 | 00:00:11 | 00:30:10 | 00:59:50 | 01:29:39 | 01:59:38 | 02:30:12 | 03:01:49 | 03:33:50 | 04:07:15 | 04:40:57 | |||
5 | KACORZYK Władysław | 26 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | MIKOŁÓW | M50-59 | 00:00:11 | 00:31:03 | 01:02:24 | 01:33:49 | 02:05:14 | 02:36:22 | 03:08:12 | 03:39:39 | 04:11:22 | 04:43:13 | |||
6 | BAJER Piotr | 3 | FACE NW TEAM | FROMBORK | M50-59 | 00:00:11 | 00:31:04 | 01:02:25 | 01:33:50 | 02:05:14 | 02:36:23 | 03:08:13 | 03:39:39 | 04:11:23 | 04:44:15 | |||
7 | LENZ Andrzej | 39 | ALTOM | GNIEZNO | M50-59 | 00:00:09 | 00:30:19 | 01:00:30 | 01:30:46 | 02:01:28 | 02:32:10 | 03:03:25 | 03:35:27 | 04:08:52 | 04:44:28 | |||
8 | SŁOMIAN Leszek | 64 | STADION ŚLASKI | KATOWICE | M50-59 | 00:00:14 | 00:30:27 | 01:00:52 | 01:31:20 | 02:02:25 | 02:33:48 | 03:06:02 | 03:39:21 | 04:12:23 | 04:45:41 | |||
9 | DZIADEK Remigiusz | 15 | ROKITY | M50-59 | 00:00:12 | 00:30:00 | 00:59:55 | 01:30:06 | 02:01:12 | 02:33:03 | 03:06:01 | 03:39:48 | 04:14:51 | 04:48:50 | ||||
10 | ZAMRZYCKI Leszek | 90 | GORZÓW WLKP | M50-59 | 00:00:10 | 00:31:02 | 01:02:09 | 01:32:52 | 02:03:57 | 02:36:33 | 03:10:09 | 03:43:49 | 04:19:08 | 04:54:46 | ||||
11 | FOLWARSKI Andrzej | 17 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M50-59 | 00:00:12 | 00:30:53 | 01:02:01 | 01:33:25 | 02:05:35 | 02:39:08 | 03:13:03 | 03:47:17 | 04:22:07 | 04:56:25 | |||
12 | KLIMCZEWSKI Marek | 31 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M50-59 | 00:00:08 | 00:31:31 | 01:03:00 | 01:34:11 | 02:05:52 | 02:38:23 | 03:12:36 | 03:48:59 | 04:26:19 | 05:04:29 | |||
13 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 35 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M50-59 | 00:00:13 | 00:30:22 | 01:00:42 | 01:31:12 | 02:02:54 | 02:36:18 | 03:11:20 | 03:48:22 | 04:26:06 | 05:05:27 | |||
14 | SZCZODROWSKI Krzysztof | 75 | GDAŃSK | M50-59 | 00:00:10 | 00:31:30 | 01:03:40 | 01:36:36 | 02:09:48 | 02:44:27 | 03:20:18 | 03:56:05 | 04:31:49 | 05:08:08 | ||||
15 | STEPNIAK Bogdan | 69 | SLUPSK | M50-59 | 00:00:12 | 00:32:36 | 01:04:53 | 01:37:36 | 02:10:28 | 02:45:50 | 03:21:02 | 03:57:59 | 04:37:17 | 05:15:39 | ||||
16 | KULKA Maciej | 37 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | POZNAŃ | M50-59 | 00:00:15 | 00:37:30 | 01:14:08 | 01:49:09 | 02:23:55 | 02:59:08 | 03:33:58 | 04:09:35 | 04:44:56 | 05:21:20 | |||
17 | THIEL Jerzy | 78 | POSEJDON MORSY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:00:13 | 00:33:14 | 01:06:34 | 01:40:06 | 02:15:17 | 02:50:41 | 03:27:46 | 04:06:36 | 04:44:53 | 05:24:17 |
Znaleziono 17 wynik(ów)