Organizator : | Polska Federacja Nordic Walking |
Data : | 2018-08-04 |
Miejsce : | Osielsko |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 175 |
Wystartowało : | 170 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 170 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STILLER Karol | 530 | KABEX PODKOWA JANÓW | KUSIĘTA | M30-39 | 00:30:01 | |||
2 | KLICZKA Kamil | 454 | SANPROBI SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:30:42 | |||
3 | SIWAK Piotr | 515 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | RUDNA | M50-59 | 00:30:44 | |||
4 | WOŁOSZKA Artur | 583 | NWPL/LUKI TEAM | JAMIELNIK KOLONIA | M18-29 | 00:30:47 | |||
5 | WOJTOWICZ Tomasz | 557 | NORDIC WALKING POLAND | WIDACZ | M18-29 | 00:30:54 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
DQ | OLUWAGBEMI Melvin | 494 | PARIS/ FRANCE | PARIS | M18-29 | 1 | 00:30:55 DQ | ||
7 | JANOCHA Robert | 443 | MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE | KROSNO | M50-59 | 1 | 00:31:07 | ||
8 | MICHALSKI Andrzej | 570 | KS IDMAR RACING TEAM | SANOK | M50-59 | 00:31:07 | |||
9 | BIŁEK Artur | 410 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M30-39 | 00:31:23 | |||
10 | NIECHWIEJCZYK Piotr | 489 | UNIA MIAST | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40-49 | 00:31:43 | |||
11 | KACPRZAK Sławek | 448 | NWPL/LZS JUSTYNÓW | JUSTYNÓW | M40-49 | 00:31:43 | |||
12 | WETOSZKA Piotr | 550 | NOWI SIEDLCE/NW WSCHÓD | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M30-39 | 00:31:46 | |||
13 | LASKOWSKI Mirosław | 473 | LKS MILANÓW | KOMARÓWKA PODLASKA | M40-49 | 00:31:47 | |||
14 | HAŁAS Marcin | 439 | UNIA MIAST | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M30-39 | 00:31:59 | |||
15 | RYCHLIK Grzegorz | 569 | NOWI SIEDLCE/NW WSCHÓD | HALASY | M30-39 | 00:31:59 | |||
16 | NAKONIECZNY Grzegorz | 488 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:31:59 | |||
17 | STACHOWIAK Sebastian | 525 | KATOWICE | M40-49 | 2 | 00:32:06 | |||
18 | BORKOWSKI Dariusz | 411 | NOWI SIEDLCE/NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | M40-49 | 00:32:13 | |||
19 | HELWICH Stefan | 440 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WIELEN | M60-69 | 00:32:23 | |||
20 | JUREK Adam | 447 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M50-59 | 00:32:29 | |||
21 | STĘPNIEWSKI Paweł | 529 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M18-29 | 00:32:47 | |||
22 | MIELECKA Agnieszka | 485 | KS IDMAR RACING TEAM | GĄSAWA | K40-49 | 00:32:52 | |||
23 | KUBISZYN Mirosław | 575 | LUBACZÓW | M30-39 | 00:32:58 | ||||
24 | KUSTAL Marcin | 472 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:33:00 | |||
25 | WITCZUK Łukasz | 555 | NWPL/FNWT | SIEDLCE | M30-39 | 00:33:09 | |||
26 | SPYCHAŁA Lesław | 524 | BIAŁA | M50-59 | 00:33:11 | ||||
27 | MARCZAK Krzysztof | 482 | NWPL/NW BEŁCHATÓW | BEŁCHATÓW | M60-69 | 00:33:29 | |||
28 | ZAGAJA Janusz | 562 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | POKÓJ | M60-69 | 00:33:40 | |||
29 | KUBIAK Przemysław | 469 | KS IDMAR RACING TEAM | MOSINA | M40-49 | 00:33:47 | |||
30 | DMOWSKA Aneta | 52 | UNIA MIAST | GWOŹDZIANY | K40-49 | 00:33:50 | |||
31 | LISOWSKI Jakub | 478 | NIEMIALEMPOMYSLU | GRUDZIĄDZ | M18-29 | 00:33:52 | |||
32 | KUBISZYN Małgorzata | 574 | LUBACZÓW | K30-39 | 00:33:52 | ||||
33 | OPEL Klaus | 497 | NW TEAM CITY FIT & SPORT FERSTL | RODING | M30-39 | 00:33:53 | |||
34 | BASSO Daniela | 405 | NORDIC WALKING COMO | COMO | K50-59 | 00:33:58 | |||
35 | KLIMCZAK Adam | 455 | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:34:05 | ||||
36 | SMUL Andrzej | 521 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M60-69 | 00:34:11 | |||
37 | JĘDRASIAK Renata | 446 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K50-59 | 00:34:13 | |||
38 | PASIKOWSKA Mariola | 499 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | ŻARKI | K30-39 | 00:34:23 | |||
39 | MUCHA Marcin | 487 | BATRUN | PAWŁÓWEK | M40-49 | 00:34:33 | |||
40 | SCHNEIDER Helmut | 513 | NW TEAM CITY FIT & SPORT FERSTL | RODING | M70+ | 00:34:38 | |||
41 | GIERSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 431 | CHOJNICE | M40-49 | 00:34:39 | ||||
42 | CZEKAJŁO Franciszek | 421 | REMI | DREZDENKO | M60-69 | 00:34:41 | |||
43 | GŁOWA Michał | 433 | UNIA MIAST | CIESZYN | M18-29 | 00:34:52 | |||
44 | SZARSZUNOWICZ Anna | 534 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | PASŁĘK | K30-39 | 00:34:53 | |||
45 | FRĄCKOWIAK Krzysztof | 428 | NOWI SIEDLCE/NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | M40-49 | 00:34:54 | |||
46 | WOLNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 558 | UNIA MIAST | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40-49 | 00:35:00 | |||
47 | LENZ Andrzej | 475 | GNIEZNO | M50-59 | 00:35:13 | ||||
48 | FELDMEIER Christiane | 426 | NW TEAM CITY FIT & SPORT FERSTL | RODING | K50-59 | 00:35:16 | |||
49 | UKLEJEWSKI Kacper | 566 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | M18-29 | 00:35:18 | |||
50 | HRYNDIO Jerzy | 442 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | M60-69 | 00:35:20 | |||
51 | SKOWROŃSKA Dominika | 517 | NWPL/MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | PLEWISKA | K18-29 | 00:35:20 | |||
52 | KRAKOWIAN Piotr | 462 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | KAMYK | M40-49 | 00:35:23 | |||
53 | STYŚ Elżbieta | 531 | WROCANKA | K50-59 | 00:35:23 | ||||
54 | KOŃCZEWSKKA Bożena | 458 | MKS HALICZ KB, BK NORDIC WALKING | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K50-59 | 00:35:29 | |||
55 | OPEL Stefanie | 496 | NW TEAM CITY FIT & SPORT FERSTL | RODING | K30-39 | 00:35:34 | |||
56 | WARUSZEWSKI Karol | 548 | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | TCZEW | M40-49 | 00:35:37 | |||
57 | PALIWODA Kasia | 581 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | MIERZYN | K40-49 | 00:35:37 | |||
58 | BUJNICKI Marcin | 412 | NORDIC WALKING PASŁĘK | PASŁĘK | M40-49 | 00:35:45 | |||
59 | LIPKO Adrianna | 477 | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | GDYNIA | K30-39 | 00:35:45 | |||
60 | WILDAUER Ingo | 554 | TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI | MALSCH | M50-59 | 00:35:48 | |||
61 | NIEDL Margot | 490 | NW TEAM BAYERN | EGGENFELDEN | K40-49 | 00:35:56 | |||
62 | JERNEJ Anna Maria | 445 | TEAM KÄRNTEN BLEIBURGER WALKER AUSTRIA | BLEIBURG | K50-59 | 00:35:57 | |||
63 | PRZYBYŁEK Marysia | 508 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | ŚMIGIEL | K40-49 | 00:36:01 | |||
64 | SŁOWIŃSKA Alicja | 520 | NOWI SIEDLCE/NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | K50-59 | 00:36:07 | |||
65 | ŚWISTEK Dariusz | 542 | WIELISZEW HERON TEAM | WIELISZEW | M40-49 | 00:36:08 | |||
66 | WENSAUER Konrad | 549 | NW TEAM CITY FIT & SPORT FERSTL | RODING | M50-59 | 00:36:08 | |||
67 | ZIELIŃSKA Jolanta | 564 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K50-59 | 00:36:12 | |||
68 | KURZAWSKA Jolanta | 471 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60-69 | 00:36:15 | |||
69 | LENER Sławomir | 474 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M60-69 | 00:36:17 | |||
70 | CZAJKA Urszula | 419 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | RUMIA | K60-69 | 00:36:17 | |||
71 | SUNTINGER Karin | 532 | TEAM KÄRNTEN BLEIBURGER WALKER AUSTRIA | BLEIBURG | K60-69 | 00:36:18 | |||
72 | TRATTNIG Claudia | 546 | TEAM KÄRNTEN BLEIBURGER WALKER AUSTRIA | BLEIBURG | K40-49 | 00:36:20 | |||
73 | STACHOWICZ Marcin | 526 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M30-39 | 00:36:24 | |||
74 | KULIG Henryk | 470 | ELBLĄGSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M60-69 | 00:36:26 | |||
75 | ŚLUSARCZYK Andrzej | 541 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M60-69 | 00:36:28 | |||
76 | POZNAŃSKI Wiesław | 506 | BIAŁYSTOK | M60-69 | 00:36:29 | ||||
77 | STARZYŃSKA Anna | 586 | NWPL | WĄGROWIEC | K30-39 | 00:36:32 | |||
78 | ŚLUSARCZYK Marcin | 539 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M30-39 | 00:36:34 | |||
79 | DZIĘCZKOWSKI Marcin | 571 | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 1 | 00:36:46 | |||
80 | ZACHARCZUK Zofia | 561 | NOWI SIEDLCE/NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | K60-69 | 00:36:46 | |||
81 | TEODOROWSKI Dariusz | 543 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-49 | 00:36:47 | |||
82 | DOBROWOLSKA Anna | 424 | CHOTOMÓW | K50-59 | 00:36:48 | ||||
83 | KRAJEWSKI Szymon | 595 | KLUB ODŻYWIANIA KRAJANKA | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 4 min kary | 00:36:49 | ||
84 | PASIŃSKA-SKOWRON Sylwia | 501 | PRUSZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM | SZCZODRKOWICE | K40-49 | 00:36:53 | |||
85 | RASZEWSKA Izabela | 510 | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | PABIANICE | K40-49 | 00:36:55 | |||
86 | SZULC Jarek | 536 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 00:36:56 | |||
87 | MARONDEL Katarzyna | 484 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | BYTOM | K30-39 | 00:37:00 | |||
88 | ZAWISŁA Stanisław | 563 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | PLEWISKA | M60-69 | 00:37:06 | |||
89 | MALINOWSKA Katarzyna | 480 | LECYMY DURŚ | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | K30-39 | 00:37:15 | |||
90 | STAWNIAK Karol | 527 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | ŻNIN | M70+ | 00:37:18 | |||
91 | WIERZBA Lilla | 552 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 00:37:20 | |||
92 | CHARCZUK Zenon | 414 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | OPOLE | M60-69 | 00:37:23 | |||
93 | SCHULZ Sigrid | 514 | NW TEAM CITY FIT & SPORT FERSTL | RODING | K50-59 | 00:37:25 | |||
94 | KOSECKA Katarzyna | 460 | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | PABIANICE | K50-59 | 00:37:26 | |||
95 | NIETRZEBKA Aleksandra | 491 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | MIĘDZYBORÓW | K18-29 | 00:37:35 | |||
96 | GABERT Beata | 429 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 00:37:45 | |||
97 | KOŁPAK Jan | 456 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | M70+ | 00:37:46 | |||
98 | KORDOWSKA Bogusława | 459 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | K40-49 | 00:37:57 | |||
99 | WIĘCKOWSKI Janusz | 553 | SUŁOCIN TOWARZYSTWO | M40-49 | 00:37:58 | ||||
100 | SÓJKA Agnieszka | 523 | TORUŃ | K30-39 | 00:38:07 | ||||
101 | SURIAK Ewelina | 662 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K18-29 | 00:38:08 | |||
102 | MAŁKIEWICZ Jacek | 481 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M50-59 | 00:38:17 | ||||
103 | SURIAK Michał | 533 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:38:20 | |||
104 | KOTULA Jakub | 461 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | M30-39 | 00:38:21 | |||
105 | ŚLUSARCZYK Grzegorz | 540 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M40-49 | 00:38:25 | |||
106 | DOBROWOLSKA-ŚWIĄTEK Elżbieta | 425 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K50-59 | 00:38:34 | ||||
107 | CHYRA Janusz | 418 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-49 | 00:38:36 | |||
108 | GOLUS Urszula | 434 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K60-69 | 00:38:38 | |||
109 | SKAWIŃSKA Ewa | 516 | RIGHTWAY | WILKSZYN | K40-49 | 00:38:42 | |||
110 | SKWIERAWSKA - BRUSKA Karolina | 518 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K30-39 | 00:38:43 | |||
111 | ŻOŁNO Magda | 565 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | GORZÓW WLKP. | K50-59 | 00:38:48 | |||
112 | MALICKA Monika | 479 | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | PŁOŃSK | K40-49 | 00:38:49 | |||
113 | KOMAJDA Jarosław | 457 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M50-59 | 00:38:53 | |||
114 | PRZYBYLSKA Maria | 507 | MIKUSZEWO | K60-69 | 00:38:59 | ||||
115 | PINIS Agnieszka | 504 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | BLACHOWNIA | K40-49 | 1 | 00:39:00 | ||
116 | NIETRZEBKA Paweł | 492 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | MIĘDZYBORÓW | M30-39 | 00:39:08 | |||
117 | ŻUCHOWICZ Elżbieta | 709 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K50-59 | 00:39:26 | |||
118 | CHŁODNICKI Marek | 415 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M60-69 | 00:39:37 | |||
119 | GAWOR Renata | 430 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K50-59 | 00:39:38 | |||
120 | SOBAŃSKA Grażyna | 522 | DRUŻBICE | K60-69 | 00:39:41 | ||||
121 | KASPRZYK Elżbieta | 450 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K50-59 | 00:39:45 | |||
122 | SZOT Magdalena | 535 | KRAKÓW | K18-29 | 00:39:50 | ||||
123 | CHOLEWKA Jolanta | 416 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K60-69 | 00:39:50 | |||
124 | KRUSZKA Arleta | 463 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:39:52 | |||
125 | CZAKIERT Marek | 420 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M50-59 | 00:39:53 | |||
126 | WOJSA Janusz | 580 | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | PABIANICE | M60-69 | 00:39:57 | |||
127 | OMARSKA Grażyna | 495 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K60-69 | 00:39:57 | |||
128 | GRZELCZAK Ewa | 576 | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | ŁASK | K40-49 | 00:40:06 | |||
129 | RAUCH Sonja | 511 | TEAM KÄRNTEN BLEIBURGER WALKER AUSTRIA | BLEIBURG | K50-59 | 00:40:08 | |||
130 | POPIELARZ Karolina | 505 | ŁABISZYN | K30-39 | 00:40:09 | ||||
131 | TOMASZEWSKA Mariola | 545 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 00:40:09 | |||
132 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Wojciech | 468 | AZS CM UMK BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:40:15 | |||
133 | JEDYNAK Stanisław | 444 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M70+ | 00:40:19 | |||
134 | FOLWARSKA Małgorzata | 427 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | K60-69 | 00:40:22 | |||
135 | PINIS Michał | 503 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | BLACHOWNIA | M30-39 | 00:40:25 | |||
136 | KORYCKA Mariola | 579 | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | PABIANICE | K30-39 | 00:40:39 | |||
137 | KIDAWA Danuta | 452 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K40-49 | 00:40:46 | |||
138 | AGARWAL Ritu | 401 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K40-49 | 00:40:47 | ||||
139 | SZYDŁOWSKA Beata | 538 | STOWARZYSZENIE RÓŻOWA WSTĄŻECZKA OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K50-59 | 00:40:47 | |||
140 | WORONKO-ZACZYŃSKA Janina | 560 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K70+ | 00:40:52 | |||
141 | WAŁECKA Krystyna | 547 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | BRANIEWO | K60-69 | 00:41:00 | |||
142 | SZULC Cezary | 537 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:41:22 | |||
143 | AŁADOWICZ Anna | 402 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:41:32 | |||
144 | GÓRSKA Weronika | 436 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K18-29 | 00:41:36 | |||
145 | OWCZAREK Magdalena | 498 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | MIĘDZYBORÓW | K50-59 | 00:41:43 | |||
146 | KIDAWA Bożena | 451 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | GLIWICE | K60-69 | 00:41:50 | |||
147 | OESTERREICHER Christine | 493 | ASKÖ VILLACH | MARIA ELLEND | K50-59 | 00:41:57 | |||
148 | MOSOŃ Marek | 486 | M&M SKRZYDLATA | WROCŁAW | M60-69 | 00:42:00 | |||
149 | BIERYT Magdalena | 408 | OSIELSKO | K18-29 | 00:42:01 | ||||
150 | KIEŁBIK Marek | 453 | M&M SKRZYDLATA | WROCŁAW | M60-69 | 00:42:04 | |||
151 | GOLUS Lech | 435 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M60-69 | 00:42:06 | |||
152 | MARCZYK Jerzy Paweł | 483 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M60-69 | 00:42:24 | |||
153 | BUSZTA Anna | 413 | KLUB ODŻYWIANIA EFEKT | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:42:39 | |||
154 | RACŁAWSKA Joanna | 509 | AMATORKA | SKARBIMIERZ OSIEDLE | K50-59 | 00:42:44 | |||
155 | HRABIA Józef | 441 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M60-69 | 00:42:52 | |||
156 | BALCERZAK Marlena | 403 | EFEKT | WTELNO | K30-39 | 00:43:09 | |||
157 | KRYSZCZUK Kacper | 465 | NOWI SIEDLCE/NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | M18-29 | 00:43:15 | |||
158 | KRYGIEL Maria | 464 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | MAKSYMILIANOWO | K50-59 | 00:43:35 | |||
159 | DELIG Danuta | 423 | KLUB ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA KRAJANKA | BYDGOSZCZ | K50-59 | 00:43:48 | |||
160 | KALENKIEWICZ Dariusz | 449 | ELBLĄGSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M50-59 | 00:43:50 | |||
161 | BAUER Max | 406 | NW TEAM CITY FIT & SPORT FERSTL | RODING | M70+ | 00:44:08 | |||
162 | KRZYŚCIN Rafał | 466 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:44:20 | |||
163 | LIGĘZA Elżbieta | 476 | TYCHY | K50-59 | 00:44:47 | ||||
164 | WIECZOREK Marta | 551 | CIELE | K30-39 | 00:45:19 | ||||
165 | KRZYŚCIN Mirosława | 467 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K40-49 | 00:45:22 | |||
166 | BIERYT Arkadiusz | 407 | POLIFAX | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 00:45:48 | |||
167 | RYBKA Magdalena | 512 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | K30-39 | 00:46:07 | ||||
168 | BARANOWSKA Ewelina | 404 | KLUB ODŻYWIANIA EFEKT | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:46:38 | |||
169 | JEZIORSKA Katarzyna | 572 | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | 00:46:41 | ||||
170 | BIERYT Joanna | 409 | STOWARZYSZENIE RÓŻOWA WSTĄŻECZKA OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K50-59 | 00:47:23 |
Znaleziono 170 wynik(ów)